Philippines Tenders - 15 October 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

824 tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Defence, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Defence, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6099517 25FO0005-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099518 PURCHASE OF GALAXY TAB A9 LTE TO BE USED AT MARILAO SOUTH DISTRICT (369 UNITS, PHP 10,300.00/UNIT) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099519 Rebidding of Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms – Kaputian CES and Limao ES Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099520 25AA0169: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUC Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099521 PHASE CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER W/ UPGRADING OF ROADS SUBD., IN BRGY. SAOG Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099523 ROAD CONCRETING AT RAMCAR SUBDIVISION AT BRGY. SAOG Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099524 UPGRADING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT VARIOUS STREETS AT BRGY. POBLACION II Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099525 Rebidding of CY 2024 BEFF Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms – Samal NHS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099526 INVITATION TO BID FOR DESIGN & BUILD CONTRACT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 100 CU. M. GROUND WATER STEEL TANK WITH GLASS FUSE TO STEEL CYLINDRICAL BODY FRAME OF ALCALA WATER DIST.’S I Deadline23 Oct 2024 6099527 PURCHASE OF FIBER RECTIFICATION AND PHASE 3 CCTV FOR MONITORING ALONG JJ LINAO, PROVINCE OF BATAAN Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099528 LAMP POST FOR STREET LIGHTING PROJECTS, BARANGAYS OLD POBLACION, BALINTAWAK, JONOB-JONOB, ALIMANGO & WASHINGTON Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099529 25AA0406: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099530 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS LAMP POST) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099532 25GM0030 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Caliling National High School, Barangay Caliling, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099533 QM PABAC1 030-25 Procurement of 23,794 each Belt Waist for BDU with Buckle Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099534 DOLE-CAR 2024 DILP PB3 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO 50 BENEFICIARIES Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099536 Supply of Rack Mounted Server to be used for ISKOLAR and other IS Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099537 PB 03-2025 (EPA) Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 403 units Autogated Night Vision (Monocular) (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-06G) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099539 Procurement of Certificate to ISO 9001-2015 (2024-2027) Program Deadline23 Oct 2024 6099540 Supply and Delivery of 322 units Rotary Blade/Propelled Wing Unmanned Aerial Vehicle under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-05G Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099541 Supply and Delivery of 4,989 units Enhanced Combat Helmet (Level III) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-07G Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099542 VET-24-1527-B DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099543 CONFERENCE PACKAGE for the Skills Training for Barangay Tanod/Barangay Peacekeeping Action Teams (BPATS) in maintaining peace and order in Pasay City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099544 Construction of Observation Towers Ranger Stations with Solar Panel and Installation of Base Radio Station with Antenna, , Brgy. Mahabang Lalim, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099545 Supply and delivery of three (3) units MOTOR VEHICLE, PASSENGER VAN (Multi-Purpose Vehicle) for the use of the Office of the City Mayor, Pasay Traffic & Parking Management Office a Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099546 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at JUAN SUMULONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JSES) Buildi Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099547 Supply and delivery of ANTI-RABIES VACCINES for the use of the Animal Bite Center as part of the Vaccination Activity in Preparedness & Response Operations for Emerging and Re-emer Deadline07 Nov 2024 6099548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMONLY USED ORTHOPAEDIC IMPLANTS (EPA) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099549 Purchase & Delivery of Echo Sounder for the Provincial Environment & Natural Resources Management Office Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099550 25AA0590 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PTA BUILDING), Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (EPA 2025) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PAMANTINGAN IP VILLAGE HOUSING PROJECT (EXTRACTED FROM ORIGINAL PROGRAM OF WORKS FOR THE 1ST TRANCHE) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099553 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Search and Rescue Tools, System and Equipment FIRE FIGHTING & RESCUE & SAFETY EQUIPMENT for CDRRMO, City Of Mandaluyong Deadline29 Oct 2024 6099554 Repair of Tourism Information Booth, Gallery, Gazebo, Nipa and Bamboo Hut of ASU-Ibajay Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099555 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS TO BE USED IN DEPED SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6099556 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. LUCBAN, THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099557 Procurement for the PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY LIBRARY HUB BUILDING (22.50M x 9.50M) at Northern Tacloban City National High School, Tacloban City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099558 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 1B, BARANGAY STO. NIÑO, PALAUIG, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Oct 2024 6099559 CONTINUATION OF SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT MONG-O, LUBON Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099560 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR COA RO VI (2024-10-26) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099561 purchase of fertilizers and other inputs for farmers Deadline29 Oct 2024 6099562 25JE0019 - Basic Infrastructure Program Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of River Control Structure, Barangay Balangasan, Paga Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099563 supply & delivery of Essential Household Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6099564 A Proposed Construction of Three (3) – storey Multi-Purpose Building of Brgy. Tungkop, Minglanilla, Cebu (Phase 1) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6099566 25GM0023 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Purok Peria Road, Barangay Oringao, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099567 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for various PDRRMC Service Vehicles (For the 4th Quarter of C.Y. 2024). Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099568 24GHC0007- MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE APPLICATION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS ALONG THE NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES WITHIN DPWH BOHOL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE AREA OF JU Deadline04 Nov 2024 6099569 25CJ0008 Preventive Maintenance Romulo H-way - K0126 + 764 - K0127 + 459, K0127 + 625 - K0127 + 711 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6100772 Retender Contract for the Conference and Catering Service for an event on October 29-30 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6102779 Supply and Delivery of 322 units Rotary Blade/Propelled Wing Unmanned Aerial Vehicle under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-05G Deadline07 Nov 2024 6102785 Supply and Delivery of Drone and CCTV for official use of ENMRPA-PAMO, El Nido, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102789 Procurement of 7,787 each Belt, Tactical, OD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102790 One (1) lot Repair of Armored Truck-Replacement of Turbo Assembly, Wiper Motor, Headlight (Left & Right Sealed Beam) per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline18 Oct 2024 6102792 Supply and delivery of biometrics Deadline17 Oct 2024 6102793 1 unit Drone with built in Software Deadline18 Oct 2024 6102795 Military Police & Security Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2024 6102796 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES FOR KABANKALAN COMPONENT CITY POLICE STATION Deadline16 Oct 2024 6102801 Procurement of Various Finished Bullets Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102803 Supply and delivery of 100 pcs. Volumetric Water Meter 1/2'' diameter with tail piece. Deadline23 Oct 2024 6102808 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS FOR DEPED SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6102809 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL DUPLICATOR TO BE USED IN DEPED SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6102810 COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM AT BAGONG TRECE PEOPLE’S PARK, BRGY. LAPIDARIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102811 24DC0207 - Repair/Rehabilitation of San Juan River Revetment/Slope Protection Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102813 25CJ0005 Road Widening San Miguel Cadre Rd - K0119 + 708 - K0120 + 064 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102814 Supply and Delivery of Generator Sets Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102815 UPLB-S-188-09-24 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF DAIRY ANIMALS FOR CAFS-DTRI REBID Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102816 Military Supplies and Expenses Deadline18 Oct 2024 6102817 25CJ0004 Retrofitting/ Strenthening of Permanent Bridges Tagumbao Br. (B05154LZ) along Sta. Ignacia-Gerona-Pura-Guimba Rd Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102818 24DC0206 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Banga Bridge I River Revetment, Brgy. Banga, Talisay, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102819 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF FY 2025 (LOT 1 – OFFICE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6102820 Contract ID No.: 25OB0096 - Construction (Completion) of Flood Control Structure along Ermitaño Creek, Barangay Addition Hills, San Juan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102821 24DC0203 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Slope Protection along Talisay-Laurel-Agoncillo Road (S01928LZ) K0099+550 LS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102822 24DC0202 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Slope Protection along Talisay-Laurel-Agoncillo Road (S01928LZ) K0081+400-K0081+450 LS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102823 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for Public Bidding, AFPMC for CY 2025 (Per Line Item Bidding)(Single Year Framework Agreement) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6102824 25CJ0002 Construction of Flood Control Structures along Bayating River (Segment 25), Camiling, Tarlac Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102825 Contract ID No.: 25OB0079 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Sta. Lucia, Pasig City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102826 UPGRADE AND MIGRATION OF THE ORACLE E-BUSINESS SUITE (EBS) TO ERP – FINANCIAL APPLICATION SOFTWARE IN DOTr-CO - REBID Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102827 24DC0201 - Rehabilitation/Improvement of Batangas 3rd District Engineering Office (Construction of Motorpool 2 and Other Facilities), Brgy. Bagumbayan, Tanauan City, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102828 Contract ID No.: 25OB0020 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102829 Contract ID No.: 25OB0023 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Sanctuary Center DSWD at Welfareville Compound, Barangay Addition Hills, Mandaluyong City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102830 Contract ID No.: 25OB0029 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Shoe Ave - K0018 + 423 - K0019 + 097 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102831 Retrofitting of Grandstand at Isabela Sports Complex, Capitol Compound, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102832 Contract ID No. : 25OB0014 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along Pioneer - Boni Tunnel (S03928LZ) - Chainage 0 - Chainage 441, (S03929LZ) C Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102833 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of HSCtr-SL for CY 2025 (Lot Bidding) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6102836 Contract ID No.: 25OB0013 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Ortigas Interchange (S03983LZ) - Chainage 0 - Chainage 492 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102839 Contract ID No. :25OB0012 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Ortigas Interchange (S03982LZ) - Chainage 0 - Chainage 492 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102840 Contract ID No. : 24OB0277 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Aguho Home Owners Association, Barangay Aguho, Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102841 25CJ0001 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare), Barangay Batang-Batang, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK UP Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102843 Procurement of Proposed Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Storey School Clinic under the CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Priority School Health Facilities Program Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102844 25HA0040 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program � Deadline08 Nov 2024 6102845 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOIL COVER/STOCKPILE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102846 Construction of Concrete Pavement – PSU San Carlos City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102847 Repair and Rehabilitation of Student Services Building – Bayambang Campus Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102848 Renovation of Languages Building – PSU Bayambang Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102849 CID No. 24CSI004: Geotechnical Exploration for the Construction of Tacloban Causeway (Bridge) (13 Boreholes) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6102850 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (4th Quarter, 2024) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102851 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING (PHASE-1) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORMS AND PDEA ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR DEOBC CLASS 2024-21 TRAINING POGRAM Deadline23 Oct 2024 6102853 Supply and Delivery of 4,989 units Enhanced Combat Helmet (Level III) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-07G Deadline07 Nov 2024 6102854 Procurement of Office Supplies, Computer Ink, and Other Supplies for the College 4th Quarter (Lot 1 to 3) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6102857 Formulation of Social and Environmental Impact Assessment Study of Pantingan Small Reservoir Irrigation Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6102858 [RFQ] Lease of Venue with Catering Services (Food, Tables and Chairs Set up) and Technical Equipments for OSG Year End Assessment Activity Deadline18 Oct 2024 6102859 24GA00023: Purchase and Delivery of Various Shop Tools, Equipment and other related supplies for use at DPWH Regional Office I, San Fernando City, La Union Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102860 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, PROJECT MANAGEMENT, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATED MEDICATION DISPENSING CABINET/S, MEDICATION MANAGEMENT & INVENTORY SYSTEM + SERVER AND I Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102861 25JE0023 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, Dumingag – Katipunan Road, NRJ Barangay Upper Landing – Barangay Dilud – Baranga Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102862 25EF0081 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Quezon-Aramaywan Road K0147 + 963 - K0148 + 151 Quezon, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102863 Procurement of Office Supplies, Computer Ink, and Other Supplies for the College 3rd Quarter (Lot 1 to 3) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6102866 25EF0080 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along PPSR Jct (Abo-abo) - Quezon Rd K0145 + 676 - K0145 + 856 Quezon, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102867 Procurement of DISG Military Supplies, Military Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102868 25HH0008 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline28 Oct 2024 6102872 28IB,10ID - Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline18 Oct 2024 6102879 MPR-2024-213-B Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the Safety and Skills Training for Basic Incident Command System Deadline18 Oct 2024 6102887 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Mechanical, Avionics and Weapon Systems of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline29 Oct 2024 6102904 QM PABAC1 023-25 Procurement of 32,000 pairs PA Combat Boots OD for FU Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102944 2024-10-4981 Procurement of Foods Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102949 2024-10-4979 Procurement of Foods and Service Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102959 GOODS-2024-414 Purchase of Office Supplies (IT Equipment and Software) for the Zamboanga del Sur Provincial Government College-Dimataling Campus (4th Quarter CY 2024) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102964 Expansion of Water System in Barangay Agkawayan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102969 Suply & Delivery of 2 pcs Shock Absorber & Other Items, CENRO - For Military Type Jeep (repair and maintenance) plate number SKU-912 Deadline17 Oct 2024 6102970 Supply , Delivery & Installation of Christmas Decorations (Kahayag sa Pasko 2024) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102971 2024-10-5017 Procurement of Foods Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102974 2024-09-4762 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102976 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE (5 units) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6102978 Construction of Health Center at Barangay Estrella, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Nov 2024 6102980 2024-09-4765 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102984 2024-09-4760 Procurement for Development, Operation and Maintenance of Provincial Health Information System Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102987 2024-09-4761 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102995 2024-09-4758 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline22 Oct 2024 6102999 PROCUREMENT OF DUAL-SIDED RETRANSFER ID CARD PRINTER & ACCESSORIES (reposting) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103001 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TABLES FOR ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODES (ADM) AND ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM (ALS) (ITB2024-013) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103027 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DRY PIPE HYDRANTS (PR-2024-9940-00038) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6103032 DEVELOPMENT OF SMART GREEN FOOD PARK (MUNICIPAL LEISURE PARK-PHASE 2) AT MUNICIPAL PREMISES Deadline05 Nov 2024 6103045 Construction of Slope Protection-Sitio Mapalong Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103047 DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL GREEN AVENUE (PHASE I)-CONSTRUCTION OF 105 STEPS CONCRETE STAIRS WITH 44 CONCRETE COLUMN AND 114.86M SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6103053 Supply and delivery of ID Card printer with 20 sets Ribbon ink and PVC card Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103054 2024-09-4763 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103060 24-078-10 BRAVO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103072 2024-09-4599 Procurement of Jetmatic Pump Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103118 Printing of Identification Card of First Year, transferee and ALS students of the City College of Calapan. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103125 Printing of Identification Cards of Students for Naguilian National High School-Naguilian, La Union Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103140 Purchase of Communication Devices and Installation of Mobile Base Stations for Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Response Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103141 GOODS-2024-409 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and Snacks) for Food Requirement for Zamboanga del Sur Youth Leadership Summit CY 2024) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6103164 Procurement of Identification Card for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103170 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FORMS (SF9 FOR GRADES 1 -6, AND ECCD CHECKLIST AND PROGRESS CARD REPORT FOR KINDER AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103178 Printing of School Identification Card for Students, Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103186 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103195 Procurement of Set VHF Radio Base with Antenna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103204 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID WITH CHORD FOR TEACHERS AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103212 Purchase of repeater, RAdio & accessories Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103219 REQUEST QUOTATION FOR THE PRINTING OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD OF KINDER – GRADE 6 LEARNERS, AND TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING EMPLOYEES FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103228 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PRINTING OF LEARNERS’ IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH HOLDER AND LANYARD Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103232 RFQ PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL ID OF KES 109402-2024-10-010 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103238 Provision of Weighing Scales to Schools Implementing Feeding Program Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103248 Procurement of School ID 2024-2025 Deadline17 Oct 2024 6103258 Public Bidding: Procurement of Radio Communication Equipment Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103266 PRINTING OF LEARNERS AND NEW TEACHERS SCHOOL ID Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103273 Student ID Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE AND HEIGHT MEASURING DEVICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PHILIPPINE MULTI-SECTORAL NUTRITION PROJECT (PMNP) PERFORMANCE-BASED GRANTS (PBG) � Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103314 Procurement of Set VHF Radio Base with Antenna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103344 Procurement of Identification Card for use of PGSO Personnel Deadline16 Oct 2024 6103350 Supply and Delivery of Height Board, Hanging Scale and Infant Mechanical Weighing Scale Equipment for Maternal and Child Care Services Deadline31 Oct 2024 6103355 Construction of Observation Towers Ranger Stations with Solar Panel and Installation of Base Radio Station with Antenna, , Brgy. Mahabang Lalim, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline05 Nov 2024 6103396 Purchase of Weighing Instruments used in Commercial transactions Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103438 P.R No. 24-09-1223: Thirty-Seven (37) Units Digital Weighing Scale Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103472 Construction of Observation Towers Ranger Stations with Solar Panel and Installation of Base Radio Station with Antenna, Sitio Cablao, Brgy. Pagsangahan, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline05 Nov 2024 6103478 Supply and Delivery of Floor-type Weighing Scale Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES (HANGING WEIGHING SCALE) FOR SFP Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103641 Purchase of Beam Balance Weighing Scale with Height Measuring Rod Deadline17 Oct 2024 6103671 Rehabilitation of Radio Communication System with Solar Power Repeater Tower Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103690 Purchase of Portable Radio Set Deadline18 Oct 2024 6103694 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL RADIO TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN DIFFERENT BARANGAY IN LIMAY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103702 CONSTRUCTION OF REPEATER TOWER WITH COMPLETE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM AND SOLAR PANEL Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104069 100-2024-08-1791 Supply and delivery of wall fan 16”, bulb energy saver 30 watts, staple gun tacker, portable power sprayer, pressure washer, etc. Deadline16 Oct 2024 6104088 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR OCTOBER Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORMS AND PDEA ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR DEOBC CLASS 2024-21 TRAINING POGRAM Deadline23 Oct 2024 6104140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 403 units Autogated Night Vision (Monocular) (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-24-06G) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6104144 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE/EMERGENCY PATROL VEHICLE Deadline31 Oct 2024 6104148 Procurement of supply anddelivery of five (5) pcs. Fingerprint biometric Devices Deadline16 Oct 2024 6104153 DBO-24-OSD-1661 - PROCUREMENT OF MEDIA INTEC AND THERMAL LABEL ROLL STICKERS Deadline18 Oct 2024 6104160 Procurement of DISG Military Supplies, Military Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104184 Procurement of Metal Ammunition Box for 5.56mm / 7.62mm Linked Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104189 Procurement of 47,272 rounds of caliber 9mm AMMUNITION for firearms proficiency of Pasay City Police Station Deadline07 Nov 2024 6104190 RM Military Police & Security Equipment Deadline18 Oct 2024 6104192 PURCHASE OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Oct 2024 6104193 ICT-24-1089-NP2(SV) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE Deadline17 Oct 2024 6104196 100-2024-09-2026 Supply and delivery of tactical boots low cut shoes uniform,/safety shoes Deadline16 Oct 2024 6104200 AGR-24-1529-B PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6104288 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometrics Access Device for use by the Cyber Security Division and Admin Office of the Information Technology Department Deadline18 Oct 2024 6104337 Request for Quotation For Water Meter(CWM)(24-10-010) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104915 25CJ0009 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Building), Barangay Villa Aglipay, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104916 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY TENEGUIBAN WATER SYSTEM Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104917 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT (2 CLASSROOM) SCHOOL BUILDING AT JOSE PANINGBATAN SR. E/S AT BRGY. SAN JUAN, THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104918 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL MNHS CABCABEN BRGY. CABCABEN, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104919 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. PARAYAO, THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104920 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS TO BE USED IN DEPED ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104921 100-2024-02-323 Supply and delivery of various construction materials (2x2x12 coco lumber, etc.) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104922 100-2024-09-2063 Supply and delivery of 4 units management of the dead and missing vehicle (4 cylinder, in-line 16 –valve DOHC 5-speed MT with inclusions) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104923 100-2024-08-1857 Supply and delivery of various janitorial supplies (air freshener 320mL, etc.) Deadline04 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us