Philippines Tenders - 15 October 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

824 tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6109857 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE IB No. 24-165 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109858 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Supplemental Feeding Program under DSWD Region IV-A Trust Fund Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109859 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6109861 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FRACTIONAL CO2 LASER WITH SMOKE EVACUATOR Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109862 25EF0079 - Construction/ Improvement of Tagpinasao Road leading to Eco-Tourism Site in Salogon Brookes's Point, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6109863 25JE0022 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) NRJ leading to Balas River Cruise, Brgy. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109864 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109865 8 LOTS, SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND CONSUMABLES FOR IPROPA Deadline18 Oct 2024 6109867 25DB0060 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109868 Procurement of Appraisal Services of Machineries and Equipments owned by Business Establishments Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109869 IB-Goods-2025-007 Procurement of Food Supplies, Non-Food Supplies, Housekeeping and Laundry Supplies, and Textile and Garments under Early Procurement Activity Deadline07 Nov 2024 6109904 25OH0033-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program- Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline31 Oct 2024 6109905 25OH0032-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program- Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline31 Oct 2024 6109906 25N00184; LOS ANGELES BR. (B01862MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (SURIGAO-AGUSAN SECT) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109908 25OH0024-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline31 Oct 2024 6109910 PB-G-2024-10-3757-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 566 SETS DEVELOPMENTAL TOYS FOR DAYCARE PUPILS AT THE CHILD DEVELOPMENTAL CENTERS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6109911 Purchase of Various Items for Pamaskong Handog Deadline25 Oct 2024 6109912 25OH0022-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Te Deadline31 Oct 2024 6109913 Purchase of supplies for supplementary feeding program 14th cycle (for 60 days) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6109914 Goods 2024-063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, Catbalogan City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6109917 G-2024-1084 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, City Social Services Department Deadline30 Oct 2024 6109918 G-2024-1089 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts Dri-Fit, Office of the City Mayor Deadline30 Oct 2024 6109919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline31 Oct 2024 6109922 Procurement of Vaccines and Medical Supplies for Animal Bite Treatment Center - B-G-2024-A-023 Deadline05 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us