Philippines Tenders - 15 October 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

824 tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6104924 Contract ID No.: 25OB0102 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Salapan Elementary School, Barangay Salapan, San Juan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104925 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (MIS) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104926 100-2024-09-2042 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (#300 nylon, etc.) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104927 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMEN DRAINAGE OF SITIO STO. NIÑO PHASE I Deadline31 Oct 2024 6104928 DSWD12-SLP-2024-10-023 Procurement of Office Supplies for SLP Staff for 2024 (Lot 1 to Lot 6) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104929 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SSF EQUIPMENT FOR NATURAL CRUMB RUBBER (SPR20) PROCESSING PLANT Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104930 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL AT ALION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. ALION MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104931 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT IPAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. IPAG MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104932 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SSF EQUIPMENT FOR CENTER FOR AI AND ROBOTICS (CAIR): AI AND ROBOTICS FABLAB OF UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- MINDANAO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104933 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. BOLOSAN, THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104934 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. NAGUILAYAN, THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104935 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT PATHWALK AT ZALAVARRIA ST. BRGY. SAN CARLOS, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104936 25CJ0007 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Sapang Maragul, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104938 100-2024-02-321 Supply and delivery of various construction materials (2x2x12 coco lumber, etc.) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104939 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE AND MOTORCYCLE FINISHED PLATES Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104940 Purchase of Two (2) Units Generator with Trailer to be used at Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104976 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SSF EQUIPMENT FOR MINDANEXT: ENABLING LAWIG DIWA TO STIMULATE NEXT GEN MINDANAO ART Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105005 PURCHASE OF DRUG TESTING KITS Deadline18 Oct 2024 6105015 CONSTRUCTION OF R.C. DRAINAGE WITH COVER AT BRGY. ROXAS (KAREENAN ST.), THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105016 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS FOR DEPED ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6105017 25CJ0006 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Baka River (Segment 13), Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105018 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. INERANGAN, THIS CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105019 CY 2024 DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE PROGRAM (BATCH 1) PROVISION OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES (TLS) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6105020 Contract ID No.: 25OB0111 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, San Perfecto Elementary School, Barangay San Perfecto, San Juan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105021 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL DUPLICATOR TO BE USED IN DEPED ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6105022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR THE DOTr-CO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105023 25CJ0003 Preventive Maintenance Manila North Rd - K0141 + 675 - K0141 + 965 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105024 Contract ID No.: 25OB0095 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - F Manalo - K0007 + (-894) - K0007 + (-240) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105025 Contract ID No.: 25OB0100 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Nicanor Ibuna Elementary School, San Juan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105027 24DC0204 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Slope Protection along Talisay-Laurel-Agoncillo Road (S01928LZ) K0100+500 RS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105028 Procurement of Food, Venue & Accommodation for: A. Development, and Quality Assurance of NLC Matatag-Based Intervention Materials for English and Science Instructions B. Finaliza Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105029 Procurement of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses thru VLMC and DSC for Annual Physical Examination (APE) of AFPMC and GHQ CHR for CY 2025 (Line and Lot Item Bidding) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6105030 Contract ID No.: 25OB0099 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, G1, Barangay Greenhills, San Juan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105031 Contract ID No.: 25OB0098 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ermitaño, San Juan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105032 25HA0036 – Concreting of Jct. TCSR Poblacion-Cancatac (Corella) to Cantiguib (Alburquerque) – Abucay Norte (Sikatuna) Provincial Road, Corella, Bohol Deadline08 Nov 2024 6105033 Contract ID No.: 25OB0016 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings, Road Signs, Off-carriageway Improvement) along Shaw Blvd - K0008 + 629 - K0009 + Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105034 Contract ID No.: 25OB0017 - Construction (Completion) of Emergency Complex at National Center for Mental Health, Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105035 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BAGONG TRECE PEOPLE’S PARK Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105036 Contract ID No.: 25OB0015 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings, Road Signs, Off-carriageway Improvement) along Shaw Blvd - K0008 + (-591) - K0008 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS FOR BIDA PROGRAM ON NOVEMBER 2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105038 Construction of San Pablo Dairy Cattle Development, Barangay Ballacayu, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105039 Contract ID No. :24OB0410- Construction of Manggahan Barangay Hall Annex (Napico) Duhat St. and Kaimito St. Napico, Manggahan, Pasig City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105040 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies of HSCTR-SL for CY 2025 (Lot Bidding) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6105041 Construction of Academic Building of ASU Banga (Phase I) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105042 Construction of Isabela State University Dairy Cattle Development, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105043 25HH0013 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins a Deadline28 Oct 2024 6105044 Supply and Delivery of High Resolution (VHR) Satellite Images for the DigitalAgri Phase I Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105046 24GDK0090 - Procurement of Laboratory Testing Equipment / Apparatus to be used in Quality Assurance Section Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105047 S1-MRO25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Security Spare Parts intended for Power Plants under MROD-SPUG with 200kW Cummins Diesel Engine (Model No. 6LTAA.89-G2/G3) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105049 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY BONGUED, DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105050 25EF0082 - Construction of Road, Barangay Dumangueña, Narra, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105051 25HA0039 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0010 + 434 – K0010 + 676, K0011 + Deadline08 Nov 2024 6105052 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for Supplemental Feeding Program of 711 Day Care Children for SY 2024-2025 in the Municipality of Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105053 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies (4th Quarter, 2024) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105054 25HH0011 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems–Constru Deadline28 Oct 2024 6105055 25HA0038 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Balilihan-Hanopol-Batuan Rd – K0032 + 713 – K0032 + 991, K0033 + 500 – K0 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6105056 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY STA. MARIA, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline30 Oct 2024 6105057 CID No. 24CSI003: Geotechnical Exploration for the following Projects: 1. Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Daguitan Br. (B00696LT) along Maharlika Highway (9 Bo Deadline23 Oct 2024 6105058 CID No. 24CSI005: Geotechnical Exploration for the following Projects: 1. Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Baliacao Parallel Br. along Maharlika Highway (7 Bore Deadline23 Oct 2024 6105059 24GDK0089 - Procurement of Fuel for the dredging operations of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge K3-46 in Agos River, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105060 25HH0012 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems–Constru Deadline28 Oct 2024 6105061 25HG0020 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Guso Purok 2, Barangay Taba-ao, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105062 SPORTS DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE PROGRAM: Sports League Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105063 CID No. 24CSI002: Geotechnical Exploration for the following Projects: 1. Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Labuyao Br. (B00343SM) along Maharlika Highway (Sn Is Deadline23 Oct 2024 6105065 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Rehabilitation of Roads with Slope Protection Structures and Drainage Structures, Barangay Loakan-Apugan and Barangay Loakan Liwanag, Baguio Ci Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105066 25HA0037 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Abatan-Agahay-Busao-Toril-Aghao R Deadline08 Nov 2024 6105067 Procurement of Information Technology, Audio-Visual & Instructional Supplies & Equipment for URS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105212 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 2 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105213 25NH0013 - Construction of Road, Barangay Mat-E, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105215 IMPROVEMENT OF UPPER PARAI DOMANG ROAD-BINGO ROAD NANTAWAKAN Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105216 PB-12-2024 Board and Lodging/Accommodation and Full Board Meals for the National Students Day on 14-18 November 2024 to be Hosted by SDO Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105217 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES AT THE CDA HEAD OFFICE FOR CY 2025 WITH PROJECT ID NO. CDA-GOODS-2024-07 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6105218 Procurement of Office Supplies, Computer Ink, and Other Supplies for the College 1st Quarter (Lot 1 to 3) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6105219 25EF0077 - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Palawan Circumferential Road (Panalingaan-Tagbita-Latud) K0258 + 527 - K0258 + 725, K0258 + 920 - K0259 + 581, K0274 + 403 - K Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105220 25HG0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Isidro, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105221 SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2025 PROJECT ID: 25-002 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105222 Contract for the Cementery Development at Brgy. Taba Carmen Davao del Norte. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105223 24CSD017 – CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUB SURFACE EXPLORATION WORKS FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS IN CALABARZON PROVINCE Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105224 24PA0183 : CONSTRUCTION OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT BLDG., Municipality of Bangued, Abra Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105225 25CC0048-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Matangtubig, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105226 Concreting of Road at Baluno Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105227 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Collapsible Aluminum Custom-Designed Tent at Mt. Samat National Shrine Deadline06 Nov 2024 6105228 25JE0020 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Lantungan-Bag-ong Oslob Road leading to Seaview Panoramic and Eco Park, Bag-ong Oslob, Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105229 25CC0047-Rehabilitation of Road, Segismundo St., Barangay Tiaong, Baliuag, Bulacan, Phase 1 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105230 25CC0046-Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System, Barangay Hinukay, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105231 24PA0182 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LIGA NG MG BARANGAY), Bangued, Abra Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105232 25CC0045-Construction of Drainage Structure, Tabang Elementary School, Barangay Tabang, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105233 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES AT THE CDA HEAD OFFICE FOR CY 2025 WITH PROJECT ID NO. CDA-GOODS-2024-08 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105234 CONSTRUCTION OF SDO BALANGA CITY LIBRARY HUB Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105235 25EF0074 - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Secondary Roads Aramaywan-Berong-Pto. Princesa Road K0116 + 921 - K0116 + 965 Quezon, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105236 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD MANUA-MUTA Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105237 PACKAGE 031-INFRA PROJECT Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105238 25EF0073 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Puerto Princesa South Rd K0107+ 983 - K0108 + 960 Narra, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105239 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0142 CEO - INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING OF TRAFFIC LIGHTS WITH GEOMETRIC ROAD RECONFIGURATION ALONG GENSAN DRIVE JUNCTION ODI STREET, BRGY. ZONE II & BRGY. ZONE III, Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105240 25CC0041-Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Pinagbarilan, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105241 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables under PR#200(01)24-10-299(A), PR#200(01)24-10-300(A), PR#300(01)24-10-301(A), PR#200(01)24-10-302(A) & PR#200(01)24-10-304( Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105242 Production Machine Parts Deadline07 Nov 2024 6105243 25CC0039-Construction of Slope Protection Structure (Package 2), Purok 1, Barangay Santa Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105244 INVITATION TO BID FOR Purchase of Computer Desktop for HRMO (2 UNITS), PPO (1 Unit), REMO (1 Unit) ICOF (1 Unit), SPMO (1 Unit), RDSO (2 Units), I.T. Laboratory-ICTC (5 Units), Lib Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105245 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CVMC – TRAUMA CENTER (A) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105247 25HG0014 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sambag, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105248 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP Beneficiaries SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6105251 25EF0072 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Aramaywan-Berong-Pto Princesa Rd - K0098 + 809 - K0098 + 980 Quezon, Palawa Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105252 25AA0350 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105253 25HH0007 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline28 Oct 2024 6105254 Purchase of One (1) Lot Diesel Fuel for use in various government equipment, vehicles and generators, PGSO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-368-2024) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105255 Construction of 1-Classroom School Bldg. for Agbanga Elem. School, Matalom So. District, Leyte in Brgy. Agbanga, Matalom, Leyte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105256 REPAIR OF TAGUMPAY CIS CY 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105257 Full Board Accommodation, Venue, Meals & snacks Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105258 Construction of Triple Box Culvert in Brgy. Cangmoya, Palompon, Leyte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105259 supply & delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105260 CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Repair of Classrooms Batch 1 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105261 24GFD0013 – Supply and Delivery of Industrial Equipment and Supplies for the Repair & Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges and for DPWH Office New Site at Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105262 25AA0138 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL STRUCTURE DS PASUQUIN BRIDGE, PAS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105264 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline06 Nov 2024 6105347 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Mabagon, Hindang, Leyte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105349 PROPOSED TWO STOREY 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT SUBIC INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105350 24GIM0013;PROCUREMENT WITH INSTALLATION OF STRCTURED CABLING SYSTEM AND ACTIVE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR DPWH TACLOBAN CITY DEO ANNEX BUILDING, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105351 Construction of Drainage Canal in Brgy.Lunag, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105352 SUBSCRIPTION OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) & SIMS FOR STCAST SCHOOL OPERATION USE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105353 Construction of Storage Facility Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105354 24GIM0012;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105355 Purchase of rescue vehicle with specialized body with additional accessories Barangay Lanna, Solana, Cagayan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105356 25HH0006 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline28 Oct 2024 6105357 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND ISTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM AT BARANGAY DANAO, PANGLAO, BOHOL Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105358 25HB0003 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Seco Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105359 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Janitorial Services for CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6105360 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD STARTER KIT FOR SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING (SMAW) (DILP IMPLEMENTATION FY 2024) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105361 PROCUREMENT OF BRANDNEW ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMPTRUCK FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL ROADS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105362 25HG0013 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Piyo, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105363 Procurement of 2 units Hauling Vehicle - Motor Vehicle for Special Purpose (Refrigerated Van) under Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division FY 2023 continuing fund (Second P Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105364 Purchase of various Materials for Cleanliness, Beautification & Greening Program (Other supplies) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105365 24H00162 - Construction of Sports Complex, BISU-Balilihan Campus-Bohol Island State University Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105366 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FIRM) FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF MONITORING & EVALUATION SYSTEM FOR THE CLIMATE RESILIENT AND FARM PRO Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105368 Ultrasonic Pulse Velocity (UPV) Testing Device & Digital Rebound Hammer Testing Device Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105369 Purchase of 1 unit Garbage Truck Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105370 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY IT-BA, MANI Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105371 Procurement of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle-Delivery Truck (Closed Van Type) under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2023 Continuing fund (Second Posting) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105372 25HB0002 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Seco Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105373 Various Laboratory supplies Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105374 23GG049- Procurement of Services for the Mobilization of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge Dragflow DRSP 85-180HC with DPWH No. K3-51 from Regional Office VI, EMD Compound to Panay R Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105375 24B00126: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit): 1. Completion/ Equipping of Super Health Centers Ech Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105376 Construction of Guilong Primary School Classroom, Phase II Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105377 Procurement of Long (8.5” x 13”) and A4 (8.3” x 11.7”) Copy Paper for CY 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105378 Procurement of Metrology Supplies Deadline07 Nov 2024 6105379 PBD OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW VIBRO ROAD ROLLER USE FOR THE PROJECTS IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105380 24GEE0090-Supply and Delivery of Fixed LED Wall for use of District Office, Roxas, Palawan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105381 Completion of Covered Court @ Crossing Palkan ES 2024 -SEF(2183) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6105382 24B00125: National Building Program: Buildings and Other Structures-Multipurpose Facilities - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers-Regi Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105383 Supplementary Feeding Program for 1,500 pupils at 26 Day Care Centers in 26 Barangays @ 2 meals per day for 60 days Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105384 CID No. 25LE0050 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY KIDALAPONG, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105385 PROPOSED B.S. AQUINO AVE. TO BRGY. PAITAN ACCESS ROAD - PHASE 1 AT SAN ROQUE - PAITAN, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105386 Procurement of Grocery Items for Supplementary Feeding Program in Daycare Center Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105387 24B00124: National Building Program: Buildings and Other Structures-Multipurpose Facilities - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers-Regi Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105388 Disinfectant Powder, 100g/sachet Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105389 Procurement of Office Supplies to be used in the different offices of the Municipality of Badoc Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105390 25KG0023-Construction of Road, Barangay San Antonio to Tubaran, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105391 25KG0019-Construction of Protection Dike, Balut CIS, Balo-i, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105395 CID No. 25LE0005 – ASSET PRESERVATION-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS - ASPHALT OVERLAY- ALONG DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL RD. (MALALAG-MALITA-JAS-G), K1626+000 - K1626+733, M Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105413 Construction of TUCP Multi-Purposed Bleachers @ Brgy. San Pedro Deadline28 Oct 2024 6105414 Provision of Primary Internet Leased Line Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105415 24B00122: Repair/Rehabilitation of Various Bridges Which Were Damaged by Various Typhoons & Aggravated by Shearline: 1. Repair/Restoration of Bridge Approaches and Abutment (A&B) o Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105416 CID No. 25LE0003 – ASSET PRESERVATION-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS - ASPHALT OVERLAY- ALONG DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL RD. (MALALAG-MALITA-JAS-G), K1600+936 - K1601+695, S Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105417 CID No. 25LE0001 – ASSET PRESERVATION - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS - ASPHALT OVERLAY - ALONG DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL RD. (MALALAG-MALITA-JAS-G), K1628+269 - K1630+ Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105447 25KG0020-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Sagadan Bridge (B00961MN), Package 1, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105450 Construction of Solar Street Lights. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105451 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during KDAPS of 30 Barangay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105452 Procurement of Service Vehicle (Van Type) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105453 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105454 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fabrication and Installation of Waiting Sheds at Various Locations in Quezon City (In-house Implementation) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6105455 Repair of H.E. Building of Pol. Central ES 2024 -SEF(2177) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6105456 25NH0011- Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Tandag River, Barangay Quezon, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur, Phase 1 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105457 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105458 Procurement for the Installation and Delivery of Christmas Decoration at Olongapo City Hall Complex (Front Building) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105459 Printing for the IEC (Visibility Materials) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105460 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for JLGMH (Clindamycin 150 mg/ml 4ml amp et al) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105461 Construction of Health Station, Brgy. San Juan, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105463 PROPOSED HANGAR AT NORSU MAIN CAMPUS 2 (INFRASVP0651) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6105464 25FL0018 -Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure at San Ramon, Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105465 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BUTTER FLAVORING INGREDIENTS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6105466 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Fast Moving) 4th Quarter, BCICH Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105467 RFQ No. 13- 2024-SVP(42 Single Projects=42 Contracts) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105468 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 18 UNITS, 2.5 HP AIR-CONDITIONER Deadline18 Oct 2024 6105470 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER, SOLIGAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SOLIGAO, BARBAZA, ANTIQUE (Brgy. Soligao, Barbaza, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-188 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105471 25EA0022 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG),Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105472 24AF0184, PROPOSED OFFICE EXTENSION DPWH LA UNION 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105474 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle of Barangay 22 Bading, Butuan City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6105476 Provision of a Web Security and Anti-DDOS Solution Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105477 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105478 25AA0069 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, PHA Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105480 INVITATION TO BID FOR Provision of Greenhouse Facilities for Bongolanon Agrarian Reform Cooperative formerly Bongolanon ARB Organization, Bongolanon, Magpet, Cotabato under Clima Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105481 Supply and Delivery of 91 units of Desktop under DOLE Computerization Program Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105482 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads from Barobo - Tagbina, Surigao del Sur. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6105483 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Passenger Van, CPDC Office, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline22 Oct 2024 6105484 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair of 4-Storey School Building at Cabanatuan City East Central School Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105485 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105487 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline05 Nov 2024 6105488 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units VAN Deadline05 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us