Philippines Tenders - 16 October 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

957 tenders published in Philippines on 16 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6117720 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF ROOFING OF MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR AT POB.,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117723 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING-SHED OF THE MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR AT POB.,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117740 Mtit Kiosk For Tourism Assistance Counter At Awang Airport For Services Offer: Local Attraction Recommendation,accmodation,maps And Guides,general Tourism Inf. Deadline16 Oct 2024 6117826 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117827 Procurement of Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture for Elementary, Junior, and Senior High Schools Under CY 2024 BEFF School Furniture Program (Regular Suppliers) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117828 REHABILITATION OF CARIT-AN CIS, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117829 Software Licenses and Support Services Subscription (Procurement of a Three (3) Year Subscription for Fortigate Licenses with Comprehensive Warranty and 24/7 Support Services) (PR Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117853 CATERING SERVICES WITH HALL AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL TRAINING ON SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION CLUSTER 2: GENERAL CHARACTERISTICS OF LEARNERS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS, Dec Deadline08 Nov 2024 6117856 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE UNIVERSITY – EARLY PROCUREMENT Deadline12 Nov 2024 6117858 Procurement and Delivery of One (1) Lot Security Services Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117860 IMPROVEMENT OF LAPOG-BARACBAC FMR LOCATED AT SAN VICENTE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117863 Construction of the Front Fence at NORSU Main Campus 1 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117865 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Con Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117867 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES, DENTAL, SUPPLIES AND OTHER MEDICAL ANCILLARY SUPPLIES Deadline25 Oct 2024 6117870 Procurement of Three-Year Managed Secured Internet Services with SMS Blasting (PR No. 10-01-240541) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117872 REHABILITATION OF BARBAZA CIS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117877 GENERAL REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF FISH SANCTUARY WATCH STATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117879 ITB 2024-10-453 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 Lot1 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117882 Procurement of Laptops and Printers for NIA Bukidnon IMO Engineering Section Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117884 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies for the use of the different offices of the PGIN for the 4th Quarter 2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117887 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR AICS, AKAP AND VARIOUS OFFICES OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE III CY 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117889 Utility Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117891 supply and delivery of goods for the handog pamasko 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6117894 Construction of Infirmary, Brgy. Tinampa-an, Cadiz City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6117896 PROCUREMENT OF TRUCKING SERVICES FOR INTRA AND INTER-REGIONAL TRANSFER OF GRAINS AND FOR MOBILE PROCUREMENT UTILIZATION OF NFA REGION IX FOR THE 4TH QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117899 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Modular Office Furniture of Nursing Department of the University Deadline07 Nov 2024 6117901 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT STAGE AT NEW ILOCOS, BRGY. DALWANGAN, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline06 Nov 2024 6117903 24GAH0024 Supply & Delivery/Installation of Solar Studs and Solar Street Lights for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Judge Jose De Venecia Extension Road, K0375+(-316)-K0377+479 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117906 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies of use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117908 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of DOH-Eye Center Supplies Deadline07 Nov 2024 6117910 25FK0008-ORGANIZAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-Castilla Bypass Road, Sorsogon, Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117913 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Diagnostic Ultrasound Machine charged to HFEP Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117915 Renovation of Family Planning Room as Cancer Diagnostic Center and X-ray Room as Mammography Room Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117917 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Anesthesia Supplies Deadline07 Nov 2024 6117919 Installation of Fire Protection System at Milenyu Deadline28 Oct 2024 6117922 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Electronic Legislative Management System (ELMS) of the Province of Occidental Mindoro Deadline11 Nov 2024 6117925 24-00148 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT TANDANG SORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117927 Construction of Evacuation Center/Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117929 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOUND SYSTEM AT THE NEW CONFERENCE HALL AND PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR USE OF COA OFFICE AND CONSTRUCTION SECTION, DPWH PANGASIN Deadline04 Nov 2024 6117932 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO ADTEBAN, BRGY. LEPAK, PANDAG - BRGY. DAMAKLING, PAGLAT BOUNDARY, PANDAG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117934 AARM SVCS PABAC1 001-24 (Re-Bid) Procurement of Rents-Motor Vehicles in Support to the AARM 2024 Hosting for the Shooting Contingents, DCOAs Convoy, and ACAMM under Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117937 PGBh-2024-000746 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6117941 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials Deadline21 Oct 2024 6117944 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. KABULING, PANDAG - BRGY. LIPAO, DATU PAGLAS BOUNDARY, PANDAG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117951 24-00145 PROPOSED INSTALLATION SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT COMMONWEALTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117953 24-00145 PROPOSED INSTALLATION SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT COMMONWEALTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6117958 25LI0006 - Naboc-Pilar-Tamia Road in support of Banana Industry, Monkayo-Compostela, Davao de Oro Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118038 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. DASAWAO, SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118041 25LI0007 - Bantacan – Magsaysay Road in support of Coconut, Rice, and Banana Plantation, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118359 Rental Of Av Equipment For Animahenasyon 2024 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6118465 CONDUCT OF ANNUAL DRUG TEST TO PEZA-BCEZ EMPLOYEES Deadline18 Oct 2024 6118557 Provision Of Video Conferencing Licenses For The Anti-red Tape Authority Deadline16 Oct 2024 6118570 S/D OF 12 SETS Office Table Cubicle low office partition cubicles workstation Laminated with glass AND 6 OTHERS Deadline16 Oct 2024 6118739 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE (FOR PNP POPSP PROGRAMS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6118741 Supply and Delivery of Biometric for implementation of Human Resources Information System (HRIS) and Multimedia Equipment for NEDA and RDC related activities Deadline22 Oct 2024 6118743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (DRONE) UNDER PROTECTED AREA RETAINED INCOME ACCOUNT OF KALIWA RIVER FOREST RESERVE (KRFR) OF PENRO RIZAL Deadline21 Oct 2024 6118745 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter (J028071524) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6118746 PROVISION OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AND ATTACHMENTS TO BE USED FOR GEOTAGGING AND DOCUMENTATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118749 EPA: 9 UNITS DRONE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6118755 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARANGAY RESCUE/PATROL VEHICLE (MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6118758 Purchase of drone for use in the office of the building officials for monitoring various private construction especially on remote areas & other puposes. Villasis, pangasinan Deadline21 Oct 2024 6118780 RFQ - Procurement of Thermal Transfer Labels Deadline21 Oct 2024 6118782 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter Deadline25 Oct 2024 6118786 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Time (24-2396-NMGH) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6118798 24GFF0005 - Procurement of Outdoor LED Wall Monitor for use at DPWH-Cam. Sur 3rd DEO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118800 IB 2024-11-025 RSS Rebidding of Security Services 2024-25 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6118802 24II0102, Concreting of Bugay-Guiguinta-Bugtusan-Mabini-Taylor-Victory-El Empon-Poponton-Cuenco, Las Navas-Matuguinao Road, Phase IV, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118804 25IJ-0005 OO2: CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG GANDARA RIVER, PHASE II, BARANGAY HAMPTON, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118806 25IB0013 - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads Arteche, Brgy. Catumsan-Jipapad-Las Navas- Catubig, Rawis Road. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118807 25IB0016 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damage Paved Roads Secondary Roads Borongan – Guiuan Road, K0931+767 – K0931+855, K0931+915 - K0931+973 K0934+054 - K0934+ Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118808 Procurement of Heavy Equipment-Manlift Truck,Bangui,Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118810 25IB0014 - Construction of Flood Control Structure Barangay BOCO Can-Avid, Eastern Samar Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118812 CONTRACT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 300 CU.M. REINFORCED CONCRETE GROUND RESERVOIR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118815 Construction of Hazardous Waste Storage and Materials Recovery Facility for BSWM Central Office - IB NO: BSWM 2024-10-065 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6118817 PB 2024-097 PURCHASE, DELIVERY & DISTRIBUTION OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118819 PB 2024-096 PURCHASE, DELIVERY & DISTRIBUTION OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118821 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES USE FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC METER AT FOOD PROCESSING, PIÑAN, ZN Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 P. SYRINGE EPOETIN ALFA 4000IU/0.4ML, IV, SC (RECOMBINANT HUMAN ERYTHROPOETIN) OR 4000 IU/1ML, PFS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118825 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR FY 2025 (EPA) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118827 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of Services for the Retrofitting of the DOJ Building and its Facilities for the Provision of a Solar Powered System Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118829 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Brand New Heavy Equipment to be used by the Municipality of Socorro, Surigao Del Norte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6118832 4LSSM2024A-276 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118834 Rebidding for the Repair and Improvement of Normal Hall Inner Courtyard and Other Facilities Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118835 4LSSM2024A-278 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118837 Contract ID No. 25K00009 - Construction of Road, Barangay Radapan, Piagapo, Lanao del Sur Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118838 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 24-08-1408 / SIXTY-NINE (69) UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER AND THIRTY-NINE (39) UNITS LAPTOP Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118839 Contract ID No. 25K00007 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion RoadsJct. Sayre Highway Dalirig - Kisolon Bypass Road, Package 10, Bukidnon Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118841 Contract ID No. 24K00508 - Concreting from Sitio Birwar Proper-Purok 2, Barangay Birwar, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118842 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 24-08-1473 / TWO HUNDRED (200) UNITS HIGH BACK EXECUTIVE CHAIR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118844 INVITATION TO BID - Construction of Toilet Facilities and Painting Works for the Warehouse/Office Space of the Department of Justice Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118845 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118846 4LSSM2024A-274 Office Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118872 STUDENT SCHOOL ID SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6118873 Renewal and Upgrading of Multi-Sensor Satellite Images and Spatial Modelling Processing System Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118944 RFQ-School ID-October Deadline21 Oct 2024 6118948 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ORTHOPEDIC EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118949 Provision of Catering Services for CLOA & E-Title Distribution of DAR Project SPLIT Negros Oriental (RFQ NO. 2024-125) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6118950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS (BID NO. 0571) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118951 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118952 Construction of Potable Water Supply (Level II) (Solar Driven) @ JBL, Sto. Nino, Talaingod, DDN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6118953 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ALL-IN-ONE PRINTERS FOR SDO-RIZAL-BASED USE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6118954 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINIES - 2Q CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118955 Electric Meter Installation at Daycare Centers Deadline28 Oct 2024 6118956 Customized PVC Identification Cards for SHS SY 2024-2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6118957 PROCUREMENT OF UPGRADING OF THE MAIN TRANSFORMER SYSTEM OF THE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES VISAYAS CAMPUS Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118958 Construction of 1-Storey 2-CL School Building at San Leonardo Central School, Brgy. San Bartolome, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6118959 CONSTRUCTION OF THE DAGUPAN CITY MATERNITY AND CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AT A.B. FERNANDEZ AVENUE - WEST (AVENIDA TORRES BUGALLON), BARANGAY POBLACION OESTE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118960 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials and Other Supplies Deadline24 Oct 2024 6118961 VEHICLES FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES- VAN (FOR CONVERSION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT BRGY SAHUD-ULAN TANZA CAVITE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118963 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - 1Q CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118964 ACQUSITION OF 2 UNITS OF 75 KVA GENERATOR SETS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118965 Construction of Road Network under GAA 2023 Continuing Appropriation Fund (Nationally Funded Infrastructure Project) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118966 25FM0017 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Pascual – Claveria Rd – K0045 + 212 – K Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118967 PB-24-459, Supply & Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds for distribution to farmers affected by incidents in the province Deadline23 Oct 2024 6118968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118969 25FM0015 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Pascual – Claveria Rd – K0047 + 000 – K Deadline05 Nov 2024 6118970 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Eighteen (18) Units of Multi-Purpose Vehicle (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6118971 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Liliw Sub-Office Deadline14 Nov 2024 6118972 Purchase of Decorations for City Beautification for Cityhood Anniversary Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118973 Supply and Delivery of Lighting Materials and Other Supplies - Pasiga sa Malitbog 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6118981 Procurement of Identification Card for use of Provincial Governor’s official and employees Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119008 2024 LOT 67 - PROCUREMENT OF ID CARDS FOR STUDENTS AND TEACHERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119033 PROCUREMENT OF CONTAINER VAN Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119035 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART CARDS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119036 25CJ0014 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Brillante-Rang Ayan-Sapang Burgos Section (Segment 1), Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119038 24-00127 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT KALANTIYAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY BAGUMBUHAY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119040 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Walk-in Freezer under PL480 Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119043 Procurement of 3 units Mini patient rescue vehicle for kabarangayan segurado program Deadline14 Nov 2024 6119045 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR COM Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119047 25KC0041: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Dicklum, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119049 25GG0047 – CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG TIGUM RIVER IN CABATUAN, ILOILO (PACKAGE 5) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119052 Procurement of Implementation of the School – Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for S.Y. 2024-2025 (Champorado) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6119054 IB No. PHSABAC-PB-2024-10-003 - Provision of Security Services at PHSA for the Year 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119058 25AJ0062 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ingalera River, Barangay Inerangan, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119061 Civil Works for the Establishment of TECH4ED Center, 2nd Floor ( Rear Side), Basey Town Hall, Basey, Samar Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119062 25KC0040: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Gubotan Br. (B00604MN) Along Ticalaan-Iligan Rd. (Mamaon-Ragongon Sect.), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119064 24-00155 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT HOLY SPIRIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119066 Procurement of diesel fuel for various service vehicle and heavy equipment for 2nd sem 2024. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6119067 25GG0046 –RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT – ILOILO – CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) – K0043+1493 – K0043+1888, K0051+205 – K0051+380, K0051+550 – K0051+700, K0056+1652 – Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119072 25AJ0061 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ingalera River, Barangay Ano, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119074 Construction of Seawall, Brgy. Lisondra Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119077 Contract ID No. 25KE0014 Construction of Protection Dike, Mahinog CIS (Lanipao), Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline08 Nov 2024 6119078 Concreting of Local Roads - Brgy. Malusay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119082 Completion of Barangay Hall in Barangay Mirayan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119083 Purchase and delivery of Blanck PVC Card for ID Printing of City Health Card Office. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119109 Bag School Blue Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119112 5020305000-1478-2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119147 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Scanner for Civil Registration and Vital Statistics (CRVS) Digitalization Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119148 INVITATION TO BID_PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR SCORE CARDS AND COMPLIANCE VERIFICATION (CV) FORMS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119149 Purchase of various Supplies and Materials for the use of Ospital ng Meycauayan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119156 Supply and Delivery of Document Scanners and Push Carts – City Treasurer's Office Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CITY OF ILOILO BUSINESS TAX PLATE (BID NO. 0542) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119158 Supply and Delivery of Grand Format Solvent Inkjet Printers (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6119159 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Ospital ng Meycauayan and City Health Units Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119160 Procurement of Grocery Packs for the Constituents of Meycauayan City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VALIDATION/LICENSE STICKER (BID NO. 0540) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119162 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF A THIRD PARTY COMPREHENSIVE HOSPITAL INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119163 Procurement of Tokens (Gift Basket) for the Year End Assembly of Employees and Barangay Officials Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 0529) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119165 Purchase of 1 Unit Rescue Vehicle to be used for Barangay Dalin, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119166 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT: PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSE CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV)SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119167 Contract ID No. 25FA0005: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads: Tabaco City Bypass Road, Albay Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119168 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAIN AND SPINE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Oct 2024 6119169 PROCUREMENT FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF U-WAY SYSTEM FOR TVET GRADUATES (2nd REPEAT). Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119170 Proposed Fabrication and Installation of Wall Mounted and Flood Standing Cabinets at Meycauayan City Hall, Saluysoy, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119171 22SDF05 Construction of Riverwall at Buntalis Village,Brgy Buadimaloy, Masiu Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119172 COMPLETION OF IT PARK AT CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119173 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR MONITORING AND EVALUATION PROJECTS. Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119174 Provision of Higher Education Services - Information and Communication Technology Equipment (Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119175 22SDF04 Concreting of Tamboro Cormatan Road, Masiu Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119176 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING KIT TO K-3 SPED LEARNERS ACROSS BARMM REGION. Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119177 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONS (BID NO. 241105-08) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119178 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 241105-10) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119179 25DD0042 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119180 25A00148: Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS) - Constructi Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119181 25A00175: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Rosario Bypass Road, La Union Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119182 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Contraceptives of the POPDEV Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119183 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119184 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119185 (25BH0002) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119186 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle (Van) (CY 2023-Resolution No. 2023-091-Addendum No. 05) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119187 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Aklan RIS Banga - Proposed Dredging Works at Upstream Dam Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119188 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants 3 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119189 Construction of Swimming Pool and Support Facilities in Hotspring Tourism Site, Batasan, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119190 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Mambusao RIS-ISR CY 2023 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119191 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE DISTRICT-WIDE CAPACITY BUILDING ON HIGHER-ORDER THINKING SKILLS - PROFESSIONAL LEARNING PACKAGES FOR MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE, AND ENGLISH TEACHER Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119192 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119193 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119194 ITB:supply of Labor & Materials For the Construction of Road located at Brgy. Iba Taal Batangas (CB-INFRA-2024-28). Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119195 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119196 INCREASE IN CARRYING CAPACITY OF THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE BUILDING Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119197 Bid-Docs_Procurement of Equipment needed for the use of La Granja Farm School office equipment, ICT equipment, Food Processing and Agricultural production tools. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119198 Proposed Conservation and Restoration of 20 classrooms Galbaldon Building at Tabaco South Central Elem. School Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119199 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119200 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts (Light Vehicle) B-24-0286 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119265 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BID NO. 0135) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119266 Printing and Delivery of School Identification Card (ID) with Lace for Student and Personnel of Bernardo F. San Juan NHS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119270 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline23 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us