Philippines Tenders - 16 October 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

957 tenders published in Philippines on 16 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 October 2024, across industries like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6119271 PURCHASE OF HAND-HELD RADIOS FOR BARANGAY TANODS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6119272 Supply and Delivery of Platform Weighing Scale Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119276 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO/NTC REGISTERED Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119329 Purchase and Installation of Broadband Satellite Internet in the 33 barangays of the City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119332 PRN 131-HANDHELD RADIO/MOBILE BASE RADIO-LDRRMF-GOODS-2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119338 Grocery Items Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline24 Oct 2024 6119340 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG C-3 ROAD (BALTAZAR ST. TO RAE), BRGY. 50, 51, 53 & 55, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119341 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG ATIS STREET AND J.P. RIZAL STREET, BRGY. 178, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119342 Proj. Ref. No. 143-24: Improvement of Loacan Municipal Road (widening) at Loacan, Itogon, Benguet Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119343 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ELEVEN (11) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING AT NUEVA ESTRELLA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. NUEVA ESTRELLA, SOCORRO, SDN. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6119344 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AT POBLACION MARKET Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119371 24FH0079 (RE-INVITATION) BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCT Deadline07 Nov 2024 6119372 INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119374 PURCHASE OF HAND HELD RADIO Deadline25 Oct 2024 6119401 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO WITH BASE AND REPEATER Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119402 22SDF03 Concreting of New Capitol Road with with Line Canal, Tuganda Street, Marawi City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119403 PUBLIC BIDDING - DEVELOPMENT OF NEW WATER SOURCE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119404 Provision of Soil Ameliorant for Rice Farmers / B-G-2024-021-S Deadline07 Nov 2024 6119435 Procurement of Communication Equipment for the utilization of 20% share of LGUs in the proceeds collected from FYs 2018, 2020 and 2021 of Fire Code Fees Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119490 PURCHASE OF CROSS BAND REPEATER and PORTABLE RADIO, MDRRMO-General Luna, Quezon RFQ15-2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID LOAD CARD - CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline21 Oct 2024 6119664 Gender Consultant Deadline22 Oct 2024 6119665 Preparing National Highway Expansion and Development Project Deadline14 Nov 2024 6119666 International Team Leader (Punjab Nursing and Health Workforce Project) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6119667 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Dental Supplies Deadline07 Nov 2024 6119807 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Seventy-One (71) Units Brand-New Passenger Van Motor Vehicles for the Pag-IBIG Fund Corporate Headquarters) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6119808 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Surveillance Technology System for use in Enhancement of Security and Safety Measures of PGOM Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119845 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF STA. MONICA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline25 Oct 2024 6119847 25LI0005 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Maragusan Central Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Maragusan, Davao de Oro Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119849 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. LAO-LAO - BGRY. UPPER LASANGAN (PHASE 2), GEN. SALIPADA K. PENDATUN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119850 24-00163 PROPOSED DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT VALIANT STREET FROM FAIRVIEW AVENUE (STA. 0+000) TO GATE (STA. 0+060) IN BARANGAY FAIRVIEW Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119851 25GG0053 – CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG JALAUR RIVER, PACKAGE 5, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119852 24P00081 - Repair/ Restoration of Infrastructures which were Damaged by Severe Tropical Storm “Carina” and Enhanced Southwest Monsoon, Marcos Highway, K0273+765 – K0273+785, Deadline13 Nov 2024 6119853 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6119854 25GG0054 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG JALAUR RIVER, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119855 Supply & Delivery of Various Printing Services for DMPD-2024-0419 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119857 25KC0046: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Brgy. Lingion, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119859 Construction of Outpatient Department Building Ocampo Municipal Hospital, Ocampo, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119860 24-00132 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TERESA HEIGHTS IN BARANGAY PASONG PUTIK PROPER Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119861 ITB-323 Procurement of Upgrading/Improvement of Road and Construction of Concrete Box Culvert, Brgy. Cahayagan, Carmen, Agusan del Norte (REBID) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119863 25KC0045: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Brgy. 5, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119865 CONSTRUCCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY CORTES Deadline23 Oct 2024 6119867 Construction of Public Market Brgy. IV Poblacion, Garchitorena, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119869 25KC0044: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Imbatug, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6119870 25CJ0017 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Sembrano, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119874 25CJ0016 Preventive Maintenance Paniqui-Camiling-Wawa Rd - K0148 + 685 - K0148 + 875, K0148 + 903 - K0148 + 954, K0148 + 985 - K0150 + 250 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119875 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION WITH TESTING AND COMMISSIONING. (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6119877 25GG0051 – IMPROVEMENT AND CANAL LINING OF DRAINAGE CANAL, BAROTAC VIEJO RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM (RIS), BANATE, ILOILO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119878 24-00129 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF PLUMBING SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT TOMAS MORATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119879 Provision of Security Services for the Central Visayas Department for CY 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119880 25CJ0015 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Hall), Barangay Pinasling, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119882 24GIB0045 - Purchase/delivery of Paint for use in the repainting of permanent Bridges and Steel Bridges along Eastern Samar Road Network Deadline07 Nov 2024 6119883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT VERTICAL GARBAGE BALER AND MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES FOR USE IN SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OPERATIONS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6119886 24-00128 PROPOSED WATERPROOFING OF ROOF DECK AND REHABILITATION OF CEILING (15TH FLOOR) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119888 24-00158 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT JUAN SUMULONG HIGH SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6119890 25GG0049 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/ SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG SUAGE RIVER, MINA, ILOILO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6119894 IB No. PHSABAC-PB-2024-10-004 - Provision of Manpower Services at PHSA for the Year 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120223 G-2024-1107 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120225 G-2024-1118 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies, Gender and Development - City Health Services Department Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120226 Construction of 3 Storey GAD Center (Phase III) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120228 Repair of Salongsong and Parina School Building Calansan, Apayao Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120229 PROCUREMENT OF I.T. EQUIPMENTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MALABON Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120237 Construction/Improvement of Bulu-Waga Farm to Market Road (Bulu Sec.) Kabugao, Apayao Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120239 Constructio/Improvement of Tabbuan-Bucarot Provvincial Road (TabbuanSec.) Calanasan, Apayao Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITION AND DIETETIC SERVICE – FOOD SUPPLIES JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120289 25II0004, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads, Tertiary Roads, Sn Roque-Cababtoan Rd, K0772+(-268) – K0772+(-088), K0776+400 – K0776+732, K0777+000 � Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120291 25IB0015 - Preventive Maintenance secondary Roads Jct. Taft-Oras-San Policarpo-Arteche Road K0891+(-767) – K0894+587 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120305 25IB0017 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damage Paved Roads Secondary Roads Borongan – Guiuan Road, K1018+708 – K01018+868, K1023+524 – K1023+606, K1023+683 – Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120311 IB No. 24-193: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) unit Surgical Microscope Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120321 Design, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of SLSU Mini Theater Sound System - Negotiated Procurement Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120346 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120350 G-2024-1116 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, Gender and Development - City Social Services Department Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120351 G-2024-1093 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies, City Schools Division Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120352 LOT 06-GAA-2025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORTHOPEDICS SUPPLIES SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) January to December 2025 Contract Period Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120353 IB No. 2410-784 Proc. of Goods (Fabricated Tents) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120355 IB No. 2410-785 Proc. of Goods (Mini Dumptruck – Brand New) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120357 Construction/Improvement of Poblacion West-Balasi-Atok Provincial Road (Poblacion West Sec.) Flora, Apayao Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120359 01-2025HK-BACBITB: Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping, Linen, Laundry and Other Supplies for FY 2025 Use Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120362 Anti-Rabies Serum and Vaccine/IB NO. JJ-2024-107(m) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120366 IB 2024-11-026 PGTS Procurement of Grid-Tie SOLAR (Photovoltaic) PV SYSTEM for Green Energy of the Hospital-178kWp 2024-26 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6120368 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle(Pickup) for Floridablanca Water District Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120374 Design, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of SLSU Mini Theater Sound System - Negotiated Procurement Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120391 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR FY 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120405 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND FENCE AT BARANGAY HALL, BRGY. SASA Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120434 Construction of Covered Court at San Sotero Elementary School, Brgy. San Sotero, Santa Ignacia, Tarlac - B-CW-2024-A-008 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120436 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various ICT Equipment and Accessories - Negotiated Procurement Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120437 EPA: NGP-THIRD PARTY ASSESSMENT Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120438 EPA: 9 UNITS DRONE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6120439 Purchase of 8,000 units Elite Compact Nebulizer for distribution to constituents of Negros Oriental, Office of the Governor, Province of Negros Oriental (B-369-2024) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120440 “Procurement of Musical Instrument (Brass band, Drum and Lyre) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120441 25IJ-0007 OO2: CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG GANDARA RIVER, BARANGAY MADUROTO, MATUGUINAO, SAMAR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120442 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS TORNADO M 5.2 DROPSIDE 17F COMMUNITY TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120444 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS 4X2 DUMPERTRUCK 8 CU. DT 130HP FOR REHABILITATION EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120446 ACQUISITION OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120448 Construction of Cagwait Fire Station Building, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur BFP Caraga Region CY 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE. Deadline24 Oct 2024 6120450 25CN0046 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Bacong Elementary School, Barangay Bacong, San Luis, Aurora Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120452 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR MULTIPURPOSE ROOM PHASE II AT BARANGAY ARBOR Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120455 1 unit Multipurpose Vehicle with LTO Registration Deadline30 Oct 2024 6120456 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART CARDS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6120458 Purchase of Well Milled Rice - MO - MDRRMO(1936)x Deadline11 Nov 2024 6120459 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for the Establishment of Chemistry Laboratory for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, (Early Procurement Activity -EPA) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120460 Development of City Property Behind Jaro Big Market at Jaro Big Market, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-135 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120462 Concreting of barangay road at Nattanzan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120464 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines for RHU Orion Deadline12 Nov 2024 6120465 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR LUNG TRANSPLANT PROGRAM Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120466 INVITATION TO REBID FOR COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH CARE AND MEDICAL SERVICE PLAN OF THE OVERSEAS PERSONNEL ASSIGNED AT FOREIGN POSTS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6120468 Procurement of Leasehold Improvement fro PRO XI (Supply, Delivery, Fabrication and Installation of Work Station) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6120470 “Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Patient Transport Vehicle (PTV), MDRRMO, Bambang, Nueva”. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6120474 INVITATION TO BID FOR ONE (1) LOT - PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION, EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION (IEC) MATERIALS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6120476 25CN0082 - Construction of Road, Barangay Florida, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120478 Provision for Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120480 Supply and Delivery of Various Collapsed Structure Search Equipment – PCDRRMO (Re-bid) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120481 INVITATION TO BID - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Additional Storage Capacity for the Department of Justice – Information and Communications Technology Service Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120482 25HK0044 -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2:Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120483 25HK0042 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Road Widening-Primary Roads-Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct Bais-Ka Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120484 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of Security Services for the Warehouse/Office Space and Parking Space to be Leased by the Department of Justice Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120485 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STENO MACHINE FOR CEMDS – EARLY PROCUREMENT Deadline12 Nov 2024 6120486 Contract ID No. 25K00010 - Construction of Road, Piagapo-Pantao Ragat, Piagapo, Lanao del Sur Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120487 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120488 Contract ID No. 25K00008 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Namnam Br. (B01652MN) along Kapalong-Talaingod-Valencia (Bukidnon) Rd Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120489 Repair and Upgrade of Mahaba Barangay Hall, Mahaba, Ligao City Deadline25 Oct 2024 6120490 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 24-08-1572 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDUSTRIAL DEHUMIDIFIER Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120491 1 LOT INVITATION TO BID “DEVELOPMENT, MIGRATION AND HOSTING OF TRAINING MANAGEMENT PORTAL AND LEARNER MOBILE APP PROJECT” PTTC PR NO. 24-X-10 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120494 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF GASTROVIDEOSCOPE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120495 Construction of PSAO Maguindanao Records Storage Building, Cotabato City, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120496 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights (Barangay Sto.Niño) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120497 Contract ID No. 24GOB148 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment and Accessories for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120498 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Personalized Tokens and Memorabilia for the PNU Loyalty Awardees for 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120499 4LSSM2024A-277 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120500 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR BEAN 2 PROJECT Deadline12 Nov 2024 6120501 Repair and Renovation of Institute of Creative Expression and Human Movement Education (ICEHME) Office Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120502 TRAINING/WORKSHOP -(PSCP) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6120503 4LSSM2024A-273 Office Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120504 G-2024-1106 Supply and Installation of Blackboard, City Schools Division Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120505 24CW-GSC-060 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT GENSANVILLE, BARANGAY BULA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120507 PB 39-2024 Procurement of Medical supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120509 4LSSM2024A-271 Office Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120510 24GA0244 - Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classroom & 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Maloco National High School, Brgy. Maloco, Ibajay, Aklan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120511 4LSSM2024A-275 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6120536 24GA0239 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom and 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Banga Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Banga, Aklan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120539 ADDITIONAL / UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL WIRING SYSTEM / POWER DISTRIBUTION / TRANSFORMERS IN OMSC MAIN Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120541 24GA0240 - Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classroom & 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Balete Integrated School, Brgy. Poblacion, Balete, Aklan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120543 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of Library Hub at Puerto Princesa City National Science High School - Batch 1 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6120560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY (20) UNITS PONTOON BARGE PBD 2025-001 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6120575 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials For Water Refilling Station Deadline30 Oct 2024 6120787 25CN0002 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads Baler-Casiguran Rd (Baler-Dinadiawan) – K0248+105 – K0248+689, K0254+874 – K0255+690 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6121422 25BB0019 - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Construction of Co Deadline05 Nov 2024 6121424 25BB0018 - Organizational Outcome 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Road Deadline05 Nov 2024 6121429 25BB0017 - OO1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads -R Deadline05 Nov 2024 6121620 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240923-03 Additional Capacity for the existing Red Hat Enterprise Linux Servers with One (1) Year Subscription and Support Services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6121648 24GJD0102 - 1 pc Stamp Name,etc. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6121664 RFQ PR No. 2024-10-0080 Supply and Delivery of Various Customized Stamps to be used at DPWH Batangas IV DEO Deadline21 Oct 2024 6121670 100-2024-08-1820 Supply and delivery of data file box, dater stamp, envelope documentary legal, envelope expanding kraft, etc. Deadline16 Oct 2024 6121678 Provision And Configuration Of Software Composition Analysis (sca) Tool Deadline18 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us