Philippines Tenders - 17 October 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,010 tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Education & Training, Park Management, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Education & Training, Park Management, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6121736 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Deep Well Deadline30 Oct 2024 6122140 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement Tires 5.0 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6122332 4LSSM2024A-186 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122333 4LSSM2024A-184 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122334 4LSSM2024A-182 Food Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122335 4LSSM2024A-180 Food Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122336 4LSSM2024A-180 Food Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122337 4LSSM2024A-178 Office Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122338 4LSSM2024A-176 Office Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122341 24-079-10 BRAVO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6122343 Procurement of various food stuff for Supplementary Feeding Program-14th Cycle Implementation in the Municipality of Tumauini Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122344 4LSSM2024A-218 Repair and Renovation of DPL Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122345 4LSSM2024A-217 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122349 Design and Construction of Portable Sewerage Treatment Plan (STP) & Interconnection of Pipe Network & Septic Tank Deadline05 Nov 2024 6122350 4LSSM2024A-215 Food Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6122780 Fencing of Bobulon Playground (South Side) ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-010 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123751 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN CALAMBA DJ Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123785 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Radiocontrast Media Deadline07 Nov 2024 6123802 25KC0038: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Sinalagao Br. (B01414MN) Along Jct. SH - Manolo Fortich-Libona-Indahag Rd., Libona, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6123804 Rehabilitation of 5 Dental Laboratories, City Hall Compound, Surigao City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123807 24-00153 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT CULIAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123809 25CJ0013 Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Amucao Br. 2 (B02689LZ) along Tarlac-Sta Rosa Rd Deadline06 Nov 2024 6123813 24-00165 PROPOSED DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT WEST RIVERSIDE STREET FROM VALENCIA STREET (STA.0+000) TO FLORENCIA ROAD (STA. 0+100) IN BARANGAY DEL MONTE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123814 IB NO. PHSABAC-PB-2024-10-002 - Provision of Janitorial Services at PHSA for the Year 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123816 Re-Bid for Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6123818 24-00140 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT MANUEL A. ROXAS HIGH SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123820 24-00154 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT QUIRINO HIGH SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123821 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE UNIVERSITY – EARLY PROCUREMENT Deadline12 Nov 2024 6123822 24-00167 PROPOSED DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MANGGA STREET (STA.0+000 TO STA. 0+180) IN BARANGAY KATIPUNAN Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123823 25AJ0013 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lokeb Norte to Lokeb Sur, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123824 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of ORS & Electrolytes Deadline07 Nov 2024 6123825 Digitization and Document Management System (DMS) Project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6123826 24GKH06 Procurement of IT Equipment & Accessories (eNGAS/EBudget, Admin and Call Accounting Server) for use in Finance Section and Information and Communication Technology Unit Deadline04 Nov 2024 6123827 24GKH06 Procurement of IT Equipment & Accessories (eNGAS/EBudget, Admin and Call Accounting Server) for use in Finance Section and Information and Communication Technology Unit Deadline04 Nov 2024 6123828 CONSTRUCTION OF SIEMPRE VIVA SUR MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MALLIG, ISABELA Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123829 Purchase of Brand New 8CBM Dumptruck (4x2 EURO II) Customized, CGSO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123830 25KC0036: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Along Jct. SH - Manolo Fortich-Libona-Indahag Road (Upstream and Downstream) of Sta. Fe Bridge, Libona, Bukidnon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6123833 24-00139 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY WITH TWO (2) BASEMENT AND ROOF DECK MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PUBLIC MARKET, BARANGAY HALL, PUBLIC LIBRARY, HEALTH CENTER AND DAY CA Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123843 24-00134 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT CAMP GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO HIGH SCHOOL Deadline05 Nov 2024 6123851 Improvement of Playground at Carmona Elem. School Deadline23 Oct 2024 6123879 Philippines COVID-19 Emergency Response Project Deadline29 Dec 2024 6124068 25BB0021 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6124070 25BB0020 - OO2: Protect lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System – C Deadline05 Nov 2024 6124225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BODY CAMERA FOR PAG-ABOT STAFF (REACH OUT ACTIVITIY) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6124234 Supply and Delivery of ICU Bed with Weighing Scale Deadline06 Nov 2024 6124236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANGING TYPE WEIGHING SCALE AND WOODEN HEIGHT BOARD, MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline22 Oct 2024 6124241 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRONES INCLUDING BATTERIES, SPOTLIGHT, MULTIPACKS OF ACCESSORIES OF OTHER PERIPHERALS TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline05 Nov 2024 6124246 AMMUNITION Deadline21 Oct 2024 6124251 SUBSCRIPTION OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) & SIMS FOR STCAST SCHOOL OPERATION USE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6124257 Supply & delivery of Ammunitions Deadline12 Nov 2024 6124263 Invitation to Re-bid for the Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Rifle Deadline07 Nov 2024 6124271 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES re: Repair and Maintenance of Military Jeep” Deadline24 Oct 2024 6124275 TIRES 36X12.5 R16LT FOR RM OF TRUCK 1 1/4 TON TROOP CARRIER KM450 & 20 OTHER LI Deadline22 Oct 2024 6124328 Procurement of Single-Phase Rice Mill with Generator and Digital Weighing Scale Deadline24 Oct 2024 6124996 Procurement Of Drug Test Kit For The Conduct Of Quarterly Drug Testing To All Personnel And Pdl’s Of Naic Municpal Jail Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125001 Drug Testing-remote Collection For Selected Personnel Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125028 Purchase of Drug Test kit DUal for Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125067 Provision Of Annual Physical Examination And Drug Test For Ocd Caraga Employees Deadline21 Oct 2024 6125102 Bac-ap-24-10-1499 Drug Testing Kit For City Anti-drug Abuse Council (cadac) Use Ph 159, 873.00 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6125467 1 Lot – Supply of Labor and Materials for Aircon Repair of Navara Command Car 9SKV-160 (Materials: Evaporator; Expansion Valve; Freon Charge with 3 months warranty) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6125537 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF CO-MOTOR VEHICLE (MOTORCYCLE FOR NCPS TACTICAL MOTORCYCLE RIDING UNIT) UNDER CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE (POPS PLAN) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY POLICE STATION Deadline03 Nov 2024 6126356 LTA for Third Party Logistics and Brokerage Services Deadline01 Nov 2024 6126591 25DN0014-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, SITIO UPPER KILINGAN, PHASE 4, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126592 25GM0001 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Kabankalan Jct. Salong-Tapi-Dacongcogon Bantayan Rd - K0102+000 - K0103+282, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126593 25DN0013-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, ONDOY CREEK, PHASE 2, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126594 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMOTIVE FUEL ALLOCATION OF BFP R4-A FIRETRUCKS, RESCUE VANS, AMBULANCES AND SERVICE VEHICLES FOR RESPONSE TO FIRE CALLS, OTHER FIRE OPERATION ACTIVITIES, Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126595 25GE0007 – Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Sitio Proper – Sitio Hacienda – Phil Science H.S. Jct. National Road, Barangay Balcon Maravilla, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126596 Maintenance of Roads, Drainage Canal and Other Government Facilities, Purok Bangkal, Las Arenas, Pantukan, DDO Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126597 Construction of Drainage Canal, Barangay Anibongon, Batug, Sagcahan, Sari-Sari, Badiang and Canapuan, Jaro, Leyte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126598 25DN0012-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, TINAPANTAY RIVER, PHASE 5, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126601 Lease of Digital Multifunction Copiers (Monochrome) (FY 2025 NEP) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126602 25GP0012 - Rehabilitation(Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gym) Barangay San Miguel, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126603 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Barangay Pigsag-an; SN 281a - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126604 24J00245 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Zamboanga del Norte 2nd District Super Health Center Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126605 25LI0014 - Construction of Road, JNH Barangay Linoan – Barangay San Vicente – Barangay San Isidro, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126606 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Indoor/Outdoor LED Wall Contract ID No. 2024-Goods-42 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6126607 25GP0011 - Construction of River Control along Panay River Basin, Barangay San Roque, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126608 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM (14TH CYCLE). Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126609 Installation of Roll Up Doors at Botolan People’s Market (2nd Floor), Botolan, Zambales Deadline24 Oct 2024 6126610 Supply and Delivery of ICT & Office Equipment, Supplies and Other Items for Use in ICT Lab, SPO, CA & Guidance Office Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126611 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR CY 2024 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126612 25MF0003 – Preventive Maintenance of Road:Asphalt Overlay - Dulawan - Marbel Rd - K1764 + (-526) - K1764 + 344 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126613 25J00139 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd) - K1813 + 000 -K1813 + 144 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126614 PURCHASE OF RICE FERTILIZER Deadline04 Nov 2024 6126615 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2) - CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (BUILDING #1) - (BLSB TYPE 1 ) - (6.00m x 8.00m) - (2 CL) AND ONE (1) CLASSROOM AT EG MONTILLA Deadline08 Nov 2024 6126616 24FI0099 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126617 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF THREE (3)- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (Building # 3) - (BLSB TYPE 1) - (6.00m x 8.00m) - (3CL) OF TINUCORAN ES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6126618 Rehabilitation, Repair and Improvement of Municipal Building Deadline24 Oct 2024 6126619 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Serum (Equine) 200IU/ML 5ml vial (IM); PR No. 24-3024 dated July 30, 2024; SN 312 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126620 25J00062 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd) - K1724 + (-591) - K1726 + 253, K1726 + 298 - K1727 + Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126621 24FI0096 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM (CSSP) - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging for Industry and Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126622 Procurement of Other Supplies for Various Offices Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126623 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND OPERATING ROOM INSTRUMENTS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126624 24J00244 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Zamboanga del Norte 1st District Super Health Center Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126625 25GP0010 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0078+165-K0079+373,K0080+800 - K0081+692 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126626 Construction of Breakwater, Port of Nasugbu, Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126627 INVITATION TO BID FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE (DRY CHEMISTRY ANALYZER) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126628 25GP0009 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0064+(-490) - K0064+(-077) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126629 25GP0008 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0081+692 - K0083+303,K0084+070 - K0084+708 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126630 HO-LLR25-001 - Supply of Labor and Materials for the Parcellary Survey of Lots Affected by the Structures of the Ilijan NGCCPP Pipeline located in Ilijan, Batangas City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126631 25LI0012 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Camansi Elementary School, Barangay Camansi, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126632 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW THREE-IN-ONE ELECTROSURGICAL UNIT WITH VESSEL SEALING SYSTEM Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126633 25FO0009-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126634 25GP0007 - Construction of River Control along Panay River Basin, Barangay Poblacion Ilawod to Barangay San Jose, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126635 25CD0012 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Las Palmas, Phase I, Barangay Cay-pombo, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6126636 IB_25E00033: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Brgy. Udalo Section Road, Abra de Ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126637 IB_25E00032: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Udalo Proper-Sitio Camurong Road, Brgy. Udalo, Abra de Ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126638 IB_25E00009: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Abra de Ilog River Phase II, Brgy. San Vicente, Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126639 RE-ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00460 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Eastern Bulacan Road, Doña Remedios Trinidad, Bulacan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6126640 Renovation of Comelec Office-Butuan City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6126641 24PM0060:Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Rehab./Major Repair Permanent Bridges which were damaged by prev. Typhoons & Aggravated by Heavy Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126642 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICALS FOR DENGUE PREVENTION & CONTROL PROGRAM OF THE CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128442 Supply and Delivery of “High Roof” Level 1 Basic Life Support Ambulance Vehicle; PR No. 24-2341 dated July 03, 2024; SN 246b - 2024 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6128469 Supply and Delivery of Plywood and Other Items; PR No. 24-2177 dated June 14, 2024; SN 230a - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128471 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF 43 UNITS HYBRID SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT R. CRUZ ST., A. DIAZ ST., AND B. DEL ROSARIO ST., BRGY. DAMPALIT, CITY OF MALABON Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128483 25FB0001: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities - Construction of River Bank Protection Structure and Draina Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128485 24GGA25 – Purchase of Materials Testing Equipment (Accessories Including Training, Calibration & Demonstration) Quality Assurance Section, DPWH – Aklan District Engineering Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128487 24GEB0036: Purchase and Delivery of various mechanical tools and equipments (3rd quarter) DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128490 24FB0250: DepEd Basic Educational Facility Fund - Construction of 3-Storey 9-Classroom School Building at Gogon High School, Barangay Gogon, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128492 24FB0248 : DepEd Basic Educational Facility Fund - Construction of 3-Storey 12-Classroom School Building at Kiwalo Elementary School, Kiwalo, Daraga, Albay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128494 24GEB0034: Purchase of Diesel Fuel, Oil & Lubricants for use of Service Vehicles and Generator (4th Quarter) DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128497 PURCHASE OF SPORTING GOODS FOR USE IN DIFFERENT BARANGAYS OF ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128499 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OUTDOOR LED WALL INCLUDING INSTALLATION WITH COMPLETE AIR SWING VENTALATION SHEET WITH PR#2024-5%-07-023 FOR MDRRMO AND ABC OF P 3,0 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6128501 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR USE OF FOOD FOR WORKS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128504 Contract ID No. 25K00018 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads CDO-Opol-EI Salvador-Alubijid-Laguindingan Airport (Pueblo de Oro/CDO Airport to Jct. BCIR Laguindingan) Moun Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128511 Contract ID No. 25K00016 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Cagayan de Oro (PCE) Bypass/ Alternate Road Extension (Jct. Lumbia/ CDO-Camp Kibaritan Road-Pagatpat-Jct. BCI Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128512 Contract ID No. 25K00012 - Construction of San Isidro Bridge (Phase II) along Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Rd. to Jct. Kiburiao-Kitaotao Rd (San Jose-Minsalirac-San Isidro-Manuto-Minsa Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128514 Contract ID No. 25K00011 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Access Road leading to Ci Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128516 Contract ID No. 25K00014 - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Jct. CDO City-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd t Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128518 1 Response and Rescue Vehicle4x4 A/T etc. (10-0598) CPDO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128521 Construction of Angeles City Public Cemetery, Barangay Capaya 1, Angeles City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128523 Fire Detection and Alarm System at CAAP Head Office Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128525 Proposed East Circumferential Road (Phase 2), Barangay Mining, Angeles City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128528 UZB: Technical Firm (Multi-disciplinary Hospital PPP Projects) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6128530 Macroeconomic Modeling (National Economist/ Economic Researcher/ Analyst) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6128532 Ocean Climate Finance Specialist Deadline23 Oct 2024 6128533 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00484 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline12 Nov 2024 6128536 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. BOBON 1ST, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128537 24GJ00016 Procurement of Audio-Visual Equipment, Tables, Chairs and Construction Materials for Renovation of BAC Conference Room, DPWH Regional Office - IX, Veterans Avenue Extensi Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128560 CY 2024 BEFF Electrification of Un-Energized Schools & Modernization of Electrical Systems On-Grid Schools (Casanayan ES) - Lot 1 – (Re-Bid) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128561 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128562 25CC0055-Rehabilitation of Water Impounding System at Cacarong CIS (Angat - Maasim RIS), Pandi, Bulacan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128563 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE UPDATING AND ANNUAL REGISTRATION OF GENSET ELECTRONIC TOOL KIT (1) ELECTRONIC SERVICE TOOL KIT FOR PERKINS 2506 ELECTRONIC ENGINES (300KW GENSET) (2 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6128564 Professional Services for the Preparation of Various Plans and Acquisition of Appropriate Permits from Government Agencies for the Implementation of Priority Economic Development a Deadline08 Nov 2024 6128565 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries for NCEBde Engineering Equipment Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128566 INVITATION TO BID FOR Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128567 25OI0008: Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads -Muntinlupa –Insular Prison Rd (S0292LZ) Chainage 000-Chainage 56.48, Muntinlupa City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR POPULATION GENETICS AND MOLECULAR CHARACTERIZATION OF PEARL AND OTHER COMMERCIALLY IMPORTANT OYSTERS USING MULTIGENE D Deadline29 Oct 2024 6128569 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF 19 SETS DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER (3 IN 1 ) - MHO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6128570 25FF0001 - OO2: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Protection Structure along Hibago River Flood Mitigation Stru Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128571 25GP0005 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Iloilo-Capiz (New Route) - K0065 + 377 - K0066 + 390 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128572 25CD0008 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Canal, Main Road, Barangay Bagbaguin, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6128573 25BK0014 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Gomez Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128574 Purchase of Commercial Rice used for the Distribution (Assistance to Affected families by Typhoon Julian) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128575 25GP0004 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0074+569 - K0074+705 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128576 Sinimangan SIP NSIMO #04- 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128577 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO FAILED BIDDINGS - PROCUREMENT OF MARKETING COLLATERALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF KONSULTA CARAVAN Deadline06 Nov 2024 6128579 25CD0005 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Structure, Phase II, Barangay Bayugo, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6128580 OPENING AND UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD TO SITIO MAHABANG PULO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6128581 25OI0012: Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads: South Super H-way West Service Rd- K0020+(-087)-K0020+320, Muntinlupa City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128582 25GP0022 - Road Widening Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0089+531 - K0089+653, K0089+671 - K0089+707, K0089+880 - K0089+913, K0090+451 - K0090+500, K0093+425 - K0093+660 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6128583 25CC0052-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure at Barangay Daungan (Purok 3), Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6128619 Construction Materials for the Maintenance of Slaughter House - Mayor’s Office Mabini, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline21 Oct 2024 6128668 Supply & Delivery Various Audio Visual Equipment for PPDO-2024-1062 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6128883 Google Workplace And Ecosystem Products Subscription License Renewal; Good For One 1 Year Deadline21 Oct 2024 6129761 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometrics Access Device for use by the Cyber Security Division and Admin Office of the Information Technology Department Deadline18 Oct 2024 6129822 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO-VIDEO CONFERENCE EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GIP-MIS Deadline18 Oct 2024 6129947 Printing and Delivery of Report Card (School Form 9 ) and SF 10 for S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6129963 PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICE, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR STUDENTS AND EMPLOYEES OF BENJAMIN B. ESGUERRA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130062 Student IDs Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130151 Purchase of 2 Units of Communication Equipment (Laptop with Printer): 1 for Admin Office and 1 for Barangay Nutrition Scholars Deadline25 Oct 2024 6130158 Printing and Delivery of Report Cards Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130163 Procurement of Additional Handheld Radio Deadline24 Oct 2024 6130164 Purchase of Digital Handheld Radio Transceiver for the improvement of Talisay City Fire Station's Services (Trust Fund) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130165 RFQ - Procurement and Delivery of Materials for Students ID Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130166 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 6130218 Procurement of Medication Card Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130250 Supply and Delivery of High Resolution (VHR) Satellite Images for the DigitalAgri Phase I Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130262 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Radio, 10 units Deadline21 Oct 2024 6130290 Supply and Delivery of 5 Units Handheld Radio,Etc. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6130297 Supply and delivery of various SMART Prepaid Cards for Pag-IBIG Fund TAS – CL I & II and Property Valuation Division for the 4th quarter of 2024. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6130298 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and other items; PR No. 24-3654 dated September 10, 2024; SN 310 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130299 Renewal and Upgrading of Multi-Sensor Satellite Images and Spatial Modelling Processing System Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130300 Concrete Paving of 2nd Molawan Interior Road with Drainage, Patag; SN 301 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130301 Concrete Paving of Interior Roads at Kauswagan (Phase 2), Kauswagan; SN 302 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130302 25FB0005: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130303 IB_25E00001: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Marinduque Circumferential Road K0027 + 112 - K0027 + 786, K0028 + 930 - K0032 + 000, K0034 + Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130306 supply & delivery of Construction & Painting Materials Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130318 DESIGN AND BUILT - Establishment of Fire Testing Laboratory for R&D and S&T Services (Ancillary Civil Works) for CY 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130319 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Library Hubs Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130320 supply & delivery of Health Inspection Kit & Weighing Scale Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130321 Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130322 PBD 24-294 Printing and Production of the UPD Jotter Set (consisting of 1 notebook, 3 notepads, and box) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130323 Procurement of Mathematics Manipulative Materials 2 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130324 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs Deadline05 Nov 2024 6130325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR CY 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130327 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Fabrication of Tents Deadline24 Oct 2024 6130328 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Nov 2024 6130329 Design and Build for the Construction of Two (2) 250KL AV Fuel AGT at ABAB, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline08 Nov 2024 6130330 PBD 24-293 Supply and Delivery of 20 Brand New Desktop Computers Deadline07 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us