Philippines Tenders - 17 October 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,010 tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6131744 Purchase of Agrivet Supplies,Equipment and General Merchandise for SAMTUREA Deadline04 Nov 2024 6131745 25HM0001 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Siqui Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131746 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Development of Barangay Plaza, Brgy. Tabuan (NP-PB 24-A-191) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6131747 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies (9 Items – Line Bidding Reference No. IB No. 25-049 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131748 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131749 Construction of Additional Stalls at New Public Market, Maragondon Cavite Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131750 Drugs and Medicines Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131751 PURCHASE OF GASOLINE, OIL AND LUBRICANTS, ETC. (MHO) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6131752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLES (EPA 2025) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131753 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Arm Chair (Classmate Chair for School) for the use of Department of Education Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131754 25CD0016 - Construction of Road, Barangay Matictic Coral (Junction) to Barangay Baraka, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131755 24J00242 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Gutalac Super Health Center Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131756 25LI0013 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, New Bataan National High School, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131757 25CD0015 - Construction of Road, Barangay Matictic Bayan to Barangay Matictic Coral (Junction), Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131758 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF OPERATING TABLE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131759 25CD0014 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sulucan - Tubao Encanto, Angat, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131760 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Oct 2024 6131761 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR LAPAROSCOPY Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131762 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2)- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (Building # 2) - (BLSB TYPE 1) - (6.00m x 8.00m) - (2CL) OF TAGBONGABONG ELEMENTARY SC Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131763 25CD0013 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), NHV, Phase 7, Barangay Tigbe, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131764 25CD0011 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bangkal, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131765 25CD0010 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Garden, Phase I, Barangay Pulong Buhangin, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131767 25CD0009 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bitungol, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131768 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2)- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (Building # 4) - (BLSB TYPE 1) - 6.00m x 8.00m) - (2CL) OF LAS NIEVES CES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131769 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Automotive Technology Tools and Equipment Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131770 25CD0007 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Canal, Col. S. Castro Street, Barangay Longos, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131771 Purified Rabies Vaccine Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131772 Procurement of Service Provider for the Hauling, Transportation and Disposal of General Waste (Early Procurement Activity) under IB No. 2024-11-06 (39) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131773 25GP0006 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads along Capiz Aklan Rd - K0333+270 - K0334+600 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131774 23-TD58OB294 Construction of Davao Cultural Center Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131775 25GP0003 - Construction of River Control, Nasunogan II Pump Communal Irrigation, Dao, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131776 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY LIBRARY HUB BUILDING (22.50m x 9.50m) OF RTR CES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131777 25BK0013 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Don Ma Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131778 25HD0043 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131779 GOODS-PB-2024-116- PURCHASE OF NITROGEN PHOSPHORUS POTASSIUM (UREA) USE OF CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131780 25BG0011: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131781 25CD0001 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Canal, Saint Anthony Street, Barangay Perez, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131782 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Garbage Collection Services of NSLG Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131783 25GP0002 - Construction of Concrete Bridge, Sitio Sinandigan, Barangay Mianay, Sigma, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131784 Construction Projects Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131785 25BG0013: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131786 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for HEMODIALYSIS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131787 25CD0004 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Structure, Phase I, Barangay Bayugo, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6131788 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program-Milk Component 2024-2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6131789 ENCHANCED KADIWA FINANCIAL GRANT ASSISTANCE PROGRAM (GENERAL MAMERTO NATIVIDAD HAULING SERVICE FOR AGRICULTURAL GOODS) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131790 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for NCEBde Personnel Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131791 25AD0042 : Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Amburayan River Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131792 CID No. 25OD0017 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System along Tilapia Street, Barangay 22, (Phase 3), Caloocan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131793 25LI0010 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Montevista – Compostela – Mati Bdry. Rd K1486+(-307) – K1488+489, K1488+514 – K1490+208, Maragusan, Davao de Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131794 25FO0008-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Build Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131795 24GP0086 - Installation of additional network communications, including system installation, configuration and integration with the existing Intranet of the DPWH Capiz 2nd DEO, Dum Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131796 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of School- Based Feeding Program (SBFP)-Milk Component for SY 2024-2025. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6131797 Supply of 20 pcs. Digital Pressure Switch or its equivalent Under P.R. No. RS2-2406-165 and ITB No. 2408-165-01 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131798 CID No. 25OD0016 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage System along Talakitok Street, Barangays. 20 and 22, (Phase 2), Caloocan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131799 25GE0003 – Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Sitio Mantasik, Barangay Gaban to Sitio Mantasik, Barangay San Enrique Road, Barangay Gaban and Barangay San Enrique, Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131800 25HM0004 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Siqui Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131801 25J00074 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway( Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd) - K1760 + 170 - K1760 + 223, K1770 + 550 - K1770 + 590 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS QUICK RESPONDER’S VEHICLE (CUSTOMIZED EVACUATION TRUCK) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2627-24 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131803 Contract ID No. 25IG0009 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Isidro, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131804 25CJ0019 Preventive Maintenance Manila North Rd - K0129 + 385 - K0129 + 910 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131805 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRANSFER STRETCHER FOR EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131806 24GCM0008 - Procurement of 36KWh (Motorpool Building-Designated Disaster Command Center) and 6 KWh (Network-Communication Center) Off Grid/ Stand Alone Solar Energy with Two (2) da Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131807 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF THREE (3)-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (Building # 2) - (BLSB TYPE 1) - (6.00m x 8.00m) - (3CL) OF SAGBUCO ES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131808 Repair and Maintenance of Barangay Vehicles Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131809 25J00076 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd) - K1766 + 048 - K1766 + 070, K1766 + 170 - K1767 + 000 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131810 25HM0003 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Siqui Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131811 Rehabilitation of Building Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131812 Supply and Delivery of Personal Computer Set with Accessories and other items; PR No. 24-2004 dated May 30, 2024; SN 313 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131813 Construction of Tuao Fire Station, Cagayan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6131814 PR# 24-4530- Supply and delivery of 1,333 vials chicken embryo cell cultured rabies vaccine (Pittman Moore Strain) 1 ml Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131815 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP Deadline23 Oct 2024 6131816 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131817 Purchase of Evacuation Truck (6-Wheeled response truck) use at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131818 Rehabilitation of Drainage System and Declogging, Barangay 21; SN 282a - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131819 24J00247 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Imelda Super Health Center Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131820 INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS COMPATIBLE WITH: Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131821 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (APP 2024) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131822 Construction of 4th Civil Military Office (CMO) Building Barangay Bancasi Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131823 25CN0007: Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Baler-Cemento via Dicaloyungan – K0234+323 – K0234+650, K0234+695 – K0235+000, K0238+520 – Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131824 Supplemental Feeding Program for Daycare Children of Guiguinto Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131825 Concrete Paving of Roads at Barangay Indahag; SN 303 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131826 Construction of Drainage System at Palo China St., Tablon; SN 304 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131828 Legal Consultant - Davao Airport PPP Deadline29 Oct 2024 6131829 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at KASUGA, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131830 25GM0024 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Sitio Molobolo Road, Barangay Camansi, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131831 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Road at Brgy. San Pedro to Sta. Cruz, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131832 Construction of Public Transport Terminal at Bgy. Poblacion, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6131833 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MALARIA RDT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RUGGED MULTI-PARAMETER TESTER AND MULTI-PARAMETER WATER QUALITY CHECKER Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131835 Construction of Flood Control at Dipangla Creek at Brgy. San Miguel - San Roque, City of Sto, Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131836 Procurement of General Merchandise (Hardware and Electrical Supplies under PR # 300 (18) 24-09-333 (O) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6131837 24GLA0006 (PR No. 2024-10-107 dated 10/08/2024) Supply and delivery of Consolidated Printer Consumables for use in the DPWH Davao de Oro 1st District Engineering Office, Nabunturan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131838 25JJ0021 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, NRJ Lituban – Andres Micubo By-Pass Road, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131840 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CSSR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131841 Procurement of Service Provider for the Collection, Transportation, Treatment and Disposal of Healthcare Waste (Early Procurement Activity) under IB No. 2024-11-06 (38) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131842 Construction of Agri-Warehouse at Agriculture Demo Farm, Purok 3 Maygatasan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131843 2 UNITS PASSENGER VAN Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131844 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Road (Road Widening with Sidewalk) with drainage at Brgy. Poblacion 1 to Poblacion 4, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131845 25FL0011-Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Matnog - Bulan - Magallanes Tourism West C Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131846 Improvement/Rehabilitation of City Hall Buildings and Other related Structures in the City Hall Compound (Phase 3) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131847 PR# 24-4142- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1,000 UNITS HEARING AID ( RE-BIDDING) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131848 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Road (Reblocking with Asphalt Overlay) at Brgy. Poblacion 1 to Poblacion 4, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM AND OTHER EQUIPMENTS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SOIL LABORATORY Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131850 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Road at Brgy. San Agustin, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRICYCLES FOR THE BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF SANTIAGO Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131852 PR# 24-5176- Supply and Installation of Air-conditioning units at Jose Songco Cultural Sports & Civic Center (Porac Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131853 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Road at Brgy. San Felix, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131854 CATERING SERVICES WITH HALL AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL TRAINING ON FILIPINO SIGN LANGUAGE (FSL) CLUSTER 2 December 14-18, 2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131855 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Bridge at Brgy. Sta. Clara, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131856 Construction of Barangay Luna Access Road Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131857 INFRA-PB-2024-10-027 IMPROVEMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN PARK, BRGY. KATAASAN, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131858 Improvement of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Sta. Elena, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131859 25G00033 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Suage River, Section 9, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131860 Supply and Delivery of Various Software Subscriptions Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131861 25HD0037 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131862 Food, Venue and Accommmodation for the conduct of Back-to-Back PSO RPCO IBUILD and Procurement Coordination: Levelling-off with Technical Personnel in the Implementation of PRDP Sc Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131863 25G00039 – Construction of Flood Control Structure Along Ulian River, Section 8, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131864 25G00038 – Construction of Flood Control Along Jalaur River in Calinog, Iloilo (Package 6) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131865 25G00037 – Roxas City Circumferential Road, C2 Section, Capiz Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131866 Repair of Broadband Amplifiers of EPDC’s EMC Testing Laboratory (Second Bidding) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131867 25G00035 – Rehabilitation of Boracay Circumferential Road, Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131868 25GSNB0003, Supply/Procurement of Reflective Traffic Paints for Repainting of Guardrails, Concrete Bridges and Other Roadside Features along National Primary, Secondary & Tertiary Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131869 25HD0036 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131870 25G00031 – Panay East- West Road, Iloilo (Package 2) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131871 25G00032 – Bacolod Negros Occidental Economic Highway (BANOCEH), Section 2, Bacolod City Deadline14 Nov 2024 6131872 25HD0035 Organizational Outcome 1; Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131873 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6131874 Procurement of one (1) unit Elf Truck Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131875 25GSNB0002, Supply/Procurement of Thermoplastic Materials for Pavement Markings along National Primary, Secondary & Tertiary Road, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Off Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131876 Invitation to Re-bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Construction of MDRRMO Motor Pool Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131877 CONCRETING/ELEVATION OF ROAD, BRGY. BANTUD FABRICA, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131878 25CN0045: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Poblacion, Dingalan, Aurora Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131879 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline22 Oct 2024 6131880 25CN0062:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Zabali, Baler, Aurora Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131881 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for the Different Units in the University for FY 2024 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131882 25AD0032 : Widening of Permanent Bridges - Caburao Br. I (B00645LZ) along Jct. Santiago-Banayoyo-Lidlidda-San Emilio-Quirino Rd. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131883 PROCUREMENT OF OUTDOOR LED WALL FOR DIFFERENT DISASTER INFORMATION EDUCATION AND COMMUNITY CAMPAIGN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6131884 PROCUREMENT OF 2 BRAND-NEW UNITS MOTOR VEHICLES FOR CSC RO XI Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131885 Supply and Delivery of Materials for PN Payslips Forms Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131886 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT PACKAGE 2024-8 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131887 25HD0041 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – C Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131888 25GP0001 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0074 + 375 - K0075 + 659 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131889 for Hypertensive and Diabetic Senior Citizen Deadline31 Oct 2024 6131890 (2024-10-853) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED CARABAO'S MILK Deadline21 Oct 2024 6131891 25AD0004 : Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0360+593 - K0361+004, K0362+057 - K0362+773 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131892 25HD0040 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131893 Supply and Delivery of Geohazard Surveying Equipment (NP/PB 24-P-260) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131894 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY LIBRAY HUB BUILDING (22.5M X 9.5M) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131895 25AD0003 : Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0314+339 - K0314+924 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131896 24CSFK0002-24CSFK0002-Consultancy Services for Sub Soil Investigation FY-2025 Bridge and Flood Control Projects, Sorsogon 1st District Engineering Office Deadline09 Dec 2024 6131897 25HD0039 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131898 IB No. 2024-10-66 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS (LIVESTOCK PROGRAM) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131899 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131900 25HD0038 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131901 CID No. 25OD0018 - Construction of Flood Control Wall along the Banks of Creek, Phase 8, Barangay 176, Caloocan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131902 Purchase of Ambulance for the Rural Health Unit Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131903 Carrying Capacity of Mt. Makulot Deadline12 Nov 2024 6131904 25BG0009: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline19 Nov 2024 6131905 Procurement of Janitorial Services (Early Procurement Activity) under IB No. 2024-11-06 (37) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131906 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131907 25JJ0033 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay Mamad, Baliguian, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131908 Purchase of Ambulance Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131909 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131910 JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131911 24FL0077-Construction Multi-Purpose Building, (Empowerment Center for Women and Girls), Sorsogon Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131912 PURCHASE OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICE TRANSPORATION USE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131913 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER CAPABLE OF TESTING G6PD Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131914 Installation of Pailaw sa Plaza, Barangay Poblacion I, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131915 Procurement of Security Services (Early Procurement Activity) under IB No. 2024-11-06 (36) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131916 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131917 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies for Municipal use Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131918 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HIGH END MULTI-PARAMETER CARDIAC Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131919 25JJ0030 - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Piacan River, Barangay Piacan, Sirawai, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131920 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 4 MOTOR ELECTRIC HOSPITAL BED Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131921 (SP-BM’s) Negotiated Procurement (2nd Failure of Bidding) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 4 Units Motor Vehicle Deadline22 Oct 2024 6131922 Site Development of Bancasi Rotunda Park at Barangay Bancasi (Phase 2) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131923 Sale of UNSERVICEABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131924 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131925 25JJ0025 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Sibuco River (Sibuco Br. – B02035MN), Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131926 PROCUREMENT OF PLATES AND STICKERS FOR BUSINESS PERMIT AND TODA FOR C.Y. 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131927 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRANSFER STRETCHER Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131928 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Beneficiaries of NASA Kalinga Program, Pantawid Pamilya Program and Drug Surrenderees at City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131929 25GM0019 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Barangay Payauan Road, Barangay Payauan, Candoni, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131943 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY POBLACION (BURGOS STREET), BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131944 Construction of Brgy. Macalong Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Macalong, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131945 Concreting of Local Access Road at Sitio Suwa, Brgy. DSB Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131946 Supply and Delivery of Nuclear Medicine Supplies Single-Year Framework Agreement (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131947 Supply and Delivery of Food Assistance to Barangays Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131948 Declogging of NHA Subdivision Drainage Laterals, Kauswagan Phase 2, Kauswagan; SN 300 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131949 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR AWSMOU OFFICE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6131950 25FB0004: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131951 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Hydroxide + Magnesium Hydroxide - 225mg and other items; PR No. 24-2446 dated July 08, 2024; SN 239b - 2024 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131952 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Ambient Air Particulate Sampler; PR No. 23-2842 dated August 7, 2023; SN 425a - 2023 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6131953 Supply and Delivery of Linen Supplies FY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6131954 Supply and Delivery of Dansolihon NHS AI Laboratory; PR No. 24-2080 dated June 05, 2024; SN 245b - 2024 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6131955 Supply & Delivery of various equipment & implements for use of Tobacco & Other Farmers in this Municipality, LGU Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6131956 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF MALABON Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131957 24FB0249: DepEd Basic Educational Facility Fund - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at Cotmon High School, Barangay Cotmon, Camalig, Albay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131958 24FB0247 : DepEd Basic Educational Facility Fund - Construction of 2-Storey 8-Classroom School Building at Taloto Integrated School, Taloto, Camalig, Albay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6131959 25FB0002: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities - Construction of River Bank Protection Structure and Draina Deadline05 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us