Philippines Tenders - 17 October 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,010 tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Meters, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Meters, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6132388 25HM0006 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Siquij Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132389 Upgrading Of Butuan Medical Center (Phase 1) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132390 Invitation to Re-bid for the Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Rifle Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132391 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Board; PR No. 24-3750 dated September 17, 2024; SN 314 - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132395 25LI0016 - Construction of Revetment at Dam Downstream, Manat National Irrigation Project, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132396 25GQ0007 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malasibog, Escalante City, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132398 25MF0001 – Preventive Maintenance of Road:Asphalt Overlay - Kidapawan - Allah Junction Rd - K1680 + 2362 - K1680 + 3012 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132400 BDRRMC Equipment Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132411 25LI0011 - Construction of Road, Barangay Panansalan, Compostela, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132413 Paving of Port Operational Area, Port of Matnog, Matnog, Sorsogon Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132424 Procurement of Transportable Container House (Alert Crew Barracks) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132425 Procurement of Transportable Sink (Comfort Room) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132426 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER - Brgy. Rizal. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132427 25GP0021 - Construction of Concrete Road - Access road leading to Pangabitkabiton Falls, Jamindan, Capiz Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132428 25CC0050-Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Daungan, Guiguinto, bulacan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132429 24MI0100 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II AT BRGY. NANGA-AN, KABACAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132430 Improvement of Access Road Leading to Old Wharf @ Poblacion Norte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132431 25GP0020 - Construction of River Control along Panay River Basin, Barangay Poblacion Ilaya, Dumarao, Capiz Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132432 25MF0025 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen Building) Barangay Kalawag 1, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132433 25CC0049-Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal, Tiongson-Rivera St., Barangay Tiaong, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132434 Supply and Delivery of Business Plates for Business Permits and Licensing Office Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132435 BAC No. 2024-084 One Job Order for the Rental of Warehouse for a Period of One (1) Year Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132436 25GE0005 – Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Sitio Comian – Sitio Dulit, San Roque – Sitio Calian – Sitio Proper – Jct. Circumferential Road, Barangay San Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132437 Purchase of Solar Lights - Bengut General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CHEMICALS, AND SUPPLIES FOR TRUST-FUNDED PROJECT RTF-340A.Y3 PB 24-04-46 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132439 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2)- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (Building # 6) - (PBSP BLDG) - (7.00m x 9.00m) - (2CL) - CASIKLAN CES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132440 25FF0003 - OO1 – Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Pili Air Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132441 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF FLOAT ASSISTED WALKING-TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTORS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-10-35) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132442 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT Deadline31 Oct 2024 6132443 IMPROVEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AND TOURISM FACILITIES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132444 25CJ0025 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Dungun Creek, Package 25, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132445 24MI0099 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II AT BRGY. KAYAGA, KABACAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132446 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC037 – Procurement of Fuel for use in various Vehicles and Generators assigned at the DPWH-Regional Office No. III for five (5) months, Si Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132447 25OI0011:Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads: South Super H-way West Service Rd- K0020+386-K0020+880, Muntinlupa City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132448 IB No. 2024-FA-77 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement – Early Procurement Activity Deadline13 Nov 2024 6132449 25CK0056 – Construction of Road, Barangay Santo Niño, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132450 25MF0009 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Ala River, Taga Section - Upstream (L/S),Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132451 Delivery of Christmas Decors Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132452 25BK0012 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Diviso Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132453 Pandango CIS NSIMO #02- 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132454 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR BLOOD SCREENING Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132455 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Gerardo Masarap Elementary School at Brgy. San Isidro Norte, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132456 Printing and Delivery of Locally Developed Alternative Learning System (ALS) Learning Resources Deadline28 Oct 2024 6132457 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chair at City Government and to Asosasyon of Barangay Kagawad (ABAKA) at City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132458 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE WITH VENTILATOR (RE-BID) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132459 (GO) Negotiated Procurement (2nd Failure of Bidding) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 15 Units Multipurpose Vehicle (Utility Van) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6132460 Upgrading of Electrical Facilities at City Hall Annex, Poblacion 1, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132462 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Menchaca Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132463 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment - Branded Widescreen Monitors Deadline04 Nov 2024 6132465 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FENCE AND GATE AT SANCHO CAPA INTEGRATED SCHOOL AT BARANGAY BAGAKAY, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132466 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT (CAVE AND INLSND WETLANDS BAMS EQUIPMENT) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132467 PB 04-2025 (EPA) Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132469 24BG0253: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132470 Construction of Slope Protection with Guard Rails at Purok 1, Justiniana Edera Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132471 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRAUMA STRETCHER Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132472 24BG0252: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Naguilian (Jct. CVR)-P Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132473 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT 2024 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6132474 25GM0004 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan - Hinoba-an Section) - K0177+900 - K0179+730, K0182+645 - K0182+903, Sipalay City and Hinoba-an, Negr Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132475 Publication No. 30-2024-G (First Publication)-Seedlings Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132476 Road Concreting Leading to P-3 Center to Aurelio ECCD LC, Oliveros St., Aurelio Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132582 Rfq - Procurement Of Thermal Transfer Labels Deadline21 Oct 2024 6132585 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MAPALAD Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132586 Retrofitting of Municipal Building's Substructures and Superstructures Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132587 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE MATERIALS COLLECTOR SERVICES FOR VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX TAGUIG CITY Deadline30 Oct 2024 6132588 Supply and Delivery of Stockpiles of Basic Emergency Supplies (Food and Non-Food Items) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132589 25F00141 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities - Constructio Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132590 25F00076 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132591 25EE0045-Widening of Permanent Bridges- Kaylubong Bridge II (B00232PW) along Puerto Princesa North Road, Taytay, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132592 25F00022 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132593 25EE0040-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Cataban Bridge I, Taytay, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132594 25EE0038-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Bato Bridge, Taytay, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132595 25EE0038-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Bato Bridge, Taytay, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132597 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY NIPOO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132598 25CN0042: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Aurora National High School, Barangay Reserva, Baler, Aurora Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132599 CID No. 25IC0086: Const. of Road, Barangay San Roque to Barangay Salvacion (Pob.) to Barangay Calaasan, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P29,400,000.00; 210 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132600 CID No. 25IC0022: Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Holy Child II, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P12,250,000.00; 63 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132601 CID No. 25IC0022: Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Holy Child II, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P12,250,000.00; 63 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132602 CID No. 25IC0020: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cutay, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P6,732,000.00; 111 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132603 CID No. 25IC0009: Rehab./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Tertiary Rds-Tacloban-Baybay So. Rd. (Tanauan Sect)-K0921+(-108) . . . K0921+150, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P5,880,000 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132604 CID No. 25IC0005: Construction of Flood Control/Protection Work, Mainit RIS, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P14,475,000.00; 125 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132605 CID No. 25IC0001: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maint. - Primary Roads - Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Rd – K0918+743 - K0919+205, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P18,951,240.00; 65 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132606 MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132607 25EE0028-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Roxas Diversion Road, K0134+(-711)-K0134+630, Roxas, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132608 Procurement of 4,877 bags Hybrid Corn Seeds (White), Bid Lot 1 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132609 Procurement of 180 bags Hybrid Corn Seeds (Yellow), Bid Lot 10 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132610 Supply & Delivery of Various Spareparts Deadline25 Oct 2024 6132611 Procurement of One (1) Unit Boom Truck for use of the Provincial Engineering Office, Masbate Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132612 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132613 25GH0003– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building, Barangay Quiasan, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132614 25GH0002– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building, Barangay Tinguian, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132615 25GH0008– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building, Barangay Cabalic, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132616 25GH0009– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building, Barangay Aranjuez, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132617 25GH0009– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building, Barangay Aranjuez, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132618 School-Based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Santa Maria Sub-office Cluster 1 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6132619 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Day Care Center - Abaya, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132620 25LA0008 - Libudon Road leading to Laki Pool Inland Resort, Brgy. Libudon, Mabini, Davao De Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132621 CID No. 25IC0090: Construction of Road, Tigbi to Ekiran, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P19,600,000.00; 113 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132622 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle (4x4) for MDRRMO Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132623 25LA0005 - Araibo - Las Arenas Road in support of the Banana, Tablea, and other Agri-business Products, Pantukan, Davao De Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132624 CID No. 24IC0142: Construction (Completion) of MARINA VIII Office Building, Government Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P46,746,000.00; 228 CD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132625 25F00122 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities w Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132626 25EE0034-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Nicolas, Roxas, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132627 25F00105 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132628 25EE0032-Paving of Unpaved Roads – Jct. Paglaum – Bato Road, K0188+902-K0189+198, Taytay, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132629 25EE0030-Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Francisco B. Reyes Airport (Brgy. San Nicolas to Brgy. Decalachao), Coron, Palawan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132630 Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Materials for the Concreting of Multi-Purpose Pavement @Municipal Compound, San Juan, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline25 Oct 2024 6132631 25GH0011– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building Barangay Lanjagan, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132632 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Contingency Planning Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132633 25GH0005– Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building of DPWH Iloilo 3rd DEO, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6132634 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE MATERIALS COLLECTOR SERVICES FOR VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX TAGUIG CITY Deadline30 Oct 2024 6132636 UPGRADE AND MIGRATION OF THE ORACLE E-BUSINESS SUITE (EBS) TO ERP – FINANCIAL APPLICATION SOFTWARE IN DOTr-CO - REBID Deadline04 Nov 2024 6132691 2024 LOT 67 - PROCUREMENT OF ID CARDS FOR STUDENTS AND TEACHERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6132728 24GLA0005 (PR No. 2024-10-106 dated 10/08/2024) Supply and delivery of Consolidated Inventory/Common Office Supplies for use in the DPWH Davao de Oro 1st District Engineering Offic Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132729 SCHOOL SITE SURVEY, TRANSFER, TITLING AND REGISTRATION OF SPECIAL PATENT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132731 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OB-GYNE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132732 Construction of Butuan City Urban Drainage Phase 7 with Exception (Corner Puregold-San Jose St.-Maternity and Cor. Pili Drive-T. Claudio St. to T. Guingona Sr. Ave.-1st St. Guingon Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132733 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Nov 2024 6132734 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VITAL SIGNS SPOT MONITOR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132737 Improvement of Fish Hatchery at Kalinaw Village Purok 12 Brgy. Noli Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132740 PBD 24-205 Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) of the Proposed Office of the University Registrar Extension Building Central Storage Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132741 GOODS 2024-54 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132744 25FL0013-Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Porog Br. (B00181LZ) along Ariman - Jct Bulusan Lake Rd Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO BE GIVEN AS LIVELIHOOD STARTER KITS FOR CHILDREN Deadline08 Nov 2024 6132748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 PCS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132750 25GSNB0004, Supply/Procurement of Various Materials for use in Maintenance Activities, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132770 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR INSTALLATION OF CCTV IN PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. ILAUD POBLACION, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132771 25GSNB0004, Supply/Procurement of Various Materials for use in Maintenance Activities, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132772 25G00036 – Construction of River Control Structure along Ulian River in Dueñas, Iloilo (Package 6) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6132773 25GSNB0004, Supply/Procurement of Various Materials for use in Maintenance Activities, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132774 25G00034 – Kalibo Circumferential Road, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline14 Nov 2024 6132775 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Rafael Deadline04 Nov 2024 6132776 Supply and Delivery of Meat and Frozen Goods for January to April 2025 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132777 Procurement of CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Proposed One (1) Storey Library Hub Building at Tagum National Trade School Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132778 Procurement of CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Proposed One (1) Storey Library Hub Building at Tagum National Trade School Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132780 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY(EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUIFIED PETROLEUM GAS Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132781 25CN0063: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Building), Barangay Zabali, Baler, Aurora Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132782 IMPROVEMENT OF GYM BLEACHERS FOR GARMENTS PRODUCTION SHOP Deadline25 Oct 2024 6132784 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM BARANGAY TABING-ILOG, SAMAL, BATAAN Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132785 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ORANI NORTH ES BARANGAY BALUT, ORANI, BATAAN Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132786 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY - CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED ONE(1)- STOREY LIBRARY HUB BUILDING AT GUIHULNGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL UNDER THE 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (B Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132787 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY(EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132788 25CN0008: Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Nueva Ecija-Aurora Rd (Baler-Cemento Sect) – K0231+257 – K0232+000 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132789 LAGONOY-24-10-023 / Cattle & Goat Breeding Project - Genorangan & Pinamihagan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132790 25GSNB0001, Supply/Procurement of Bituminous Materials for Patching on Concrete & Bituminous Pavement, Crack & Joint Sealing of Longitudinal & Weakened Plain Joint, along National Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132791 PROCUREMENT OF DUMP TRUCK (NPTF) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6132792 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132793 Supply and Delivery of Leybold Trainers for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132794 25LA0011 - Construction of Revetment along Hijo River, Barangay Limbo, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132795 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SIX (6) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT LAG-ASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL UNDER THE 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132796 IB 2024 PB 040 Procurement of Sea Ambulance Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132947 25CD0003 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Canal, Baht Street, Barangay Pandayan, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6132948 25CD0002 - Improvement of Road including Drainage Canal, Marlboro Street, Barangay Pandayan, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline13 Nov 2024 6132949 24GPL0017 - Purchase of Office Equipment, Furniture/Fixture and Materials for use of DPWH-LKDEO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132951 25BK0011 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Echague-Jones-Maddela Rd (Villa Norte-Panang Sect) - K0377+(-836) - K0377+(-046), Maddela, Quirino Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132952 25HD0042 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132954 25BG0012: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132957 Completion of Carmen National High School Stage, Macanhan, Carmen; SN 280a - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132958 25AD0029 : Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Tucao Br. (B04185LZ) along Alilem-Sugpon-Sudipen Rd Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132959 PROCUREMENT OF THE PROPOSED CONVERSION OF ROOM A223 TO METROPOLITAN THEATER CONFERENCE ROOM (PB2024-006) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132960 25LI0009 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Manat River R/S, Manat Bridge Downstream, leading to Agusan River, Phase 1, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6132963 25AD0005 : Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0373+799 - K0373+924 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132966 25BG0010: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132977 Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for Hypertensive and Diabetic Patients Deadline31 Oct 2024 6132979 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline06 Nov 2024 6132981 CID No. 25OD0015 - Construction of Road and Drainage, Manunggal Street, Mountain Heights, Barangay 183, Caloocan City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132984 BARANGAY PALANGINAN INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT 2024 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6132985 MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132986 MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline24 Oct 2024 6132987 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL OSSUARY. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6132989 25AD0005 : Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0373+799 - K0373+924 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132991 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL OSSUARY. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6132994 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline31 Oct 2024 6132996 IB No. 2024-10-67 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT (LIVESTOCK PROGRAM) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133021 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline12 Nov 2024 6133054 Cabacungan CIS NSIMO #01- 2025 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6133056 24GKM0010 (PR No. 2024-10-0214); Purchase of ICT Equipment for use in the operation of the Various Sections of DPWH - Iligan City District Engineering Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133057 REQUEST FOR JOB ORDER: Provide labor, materials and manpower expertise for the repair and renovation of Staff no. 4 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6133144 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00477 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline12 Nov 2024 6133145 24GK0227 - Construction of 2 units 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Batea Elementary School, Brgy. Batea, Municipality of EB Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Nov 2024 6133146 25A00063: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Depalo Br. 1(B00845LZ) along Sn Nicolas-Natividad-Sn Quintin-Umingan-Guimba Rd Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133147 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds to be used by the OPAG, with Php 2,055,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133148 ITB 55-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Multi-Function Printers Deadline05 Nov 2024 6133149 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purp Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133150 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRAINING EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES OF DDRM Deadline05 Nov 2024 6133151 Assorted toys for the Gift Giving and outreach Program 2024/CMO P1,050,000.00 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6133152 ITB-INF-2024-09 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline24 Oct 2024 6133153 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIRST AID KIT FOR THE FIRST AID SERVICE TEAM OF MUNTINLUPA CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6133154 Solar Power irrigation System Deadline24 Oct 2024 6133155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS OF BFP R4A FIRETRUCKS, RESCUE VANS, AMBULANCES AND SERVICE VEHICLES FOR CY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6133156 25GP0027 - Road Widening - Capiz-Aklan Rd - K0333 + 020 - K0333 + 270 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6133213 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OB-GYNE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133381 Procurement of Pesticides to be used by the OPAG, with Php 2,753,920.00 as its ABC. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133384 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133444 Construction of South Market Cold Storage (Phase 2) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6133445 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AN EQUIPMENT FOR LIVELIHOOD STARTER KIT Deadline31 Oct 2024 6133447 for Construction of Child Development Center at Brgy. North Poblacion, Medina, Misamis Oriental, Deadline06 Nov 2024 6133448 5 (PB-05-0101-2024-09-0453-1017-0140) 24TH PB CY2024 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT MONITORING AND EVALUATION SYSTEM (EMMES) AND THE E Deadline07 Nov 2024 6133449 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00135 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadin Deadline12 Nov 2024 6133467 Procurement of Transportable Kitchen Deadline08 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us