Philippines Tenders - 18 October 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

652 tenders published in Philippines on 18 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 October 2024, across industries like Energy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Defence.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6142779 Supply & Delivery of 32,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (579) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142780 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142782 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures within Iloilo City Waterways, Section 3 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142783 CP 2024-183 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANGLE BARS AND FLAT BARS C/O CEO Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142784 10-17-2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW BACKHOE Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142785 Purchase of various supplies for the use of various sections of Bacolod City Health Office and its sixty-one (61) barangay health centers Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142786 25AJ0063 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Juan River, Agdao Section, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142787 25FB0013: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142788 IB NO. 2024-11-07 (35) Cat I - Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142789 IB 2025-007 (EPA) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMBULANCE TYPE I UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2025 REQUIREMENTS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142790 Job Order: To furnish 1 unit Standard Size Outdoor LED Wall with Fabricated Framing to enhanced and or strengthen the Information Dissemination Campaign of Gad – related Mandates Deadline19 Nov 2024 6142791 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT PACKAGE 2024-9 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142792 FARM TO MARKET ROAD CONCRETING W/ SHEET PILES- KIMAYA Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142793 Continuation of the Multi-purpose Building for Livelihood Purposes Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142794 25FB0012: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142795 Procurement of Equipment to be used for the Outdoor LED Wall at Duran Hall Deadline21 Nov 2024 6142796 24P00084 - Completion of Three-Storey Livelihood and Food Technology Building – Apayao State College, Conner, Apayao Deadline13 Nov 2024 6142797 25DI0018 - Construction of River Protection Structure, near Yakal Bridge, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142798 IB 2024-046 REBID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EYE CARE PACKAGE UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142799 IB 2024-046 REBID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EYE CARE PACKAGE UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142800 25EE0048-Widening of Permanent Bridges-Linapawan Bridge (B00214PW) Along Puerto Princesa North Road, Roxas, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142801 Purchase of Food Stuff/Supplies for the Provision of Supplemental Feeding to Identified 6-59 Months Old Malnourished Children (Severely Underweight) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142802 25NB0018, Construction of Barangay Poblacion to Kauswagan Road, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142803 PEO-2024-094 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PULONG YANTOK, ANGAT, BULACAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142804 Repair / Repainting of Old City Hall Building at Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142805 RFQ # 10-022-24 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ORGANIC BUILDING (SAAD OFFICE) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142806 25JB0025 - Preventive Maintenance Dipolog – Punta – Dansullan – S. Osmeña – Zamboanga del Norte/Sur Bdry Rd K1872+402 – K1873+887.70 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142807 CP 2024-184 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER TREATMENT CHEMICAL C/O CEPMO Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142808 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure-Waterways Rehabilitation and Coastal Protection, Section 1, Iloilo City, Iloilo Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142809 PEO-2024-099 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT LAMBAKIN, MARILAO, BULACAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142810 IB 2025-005 (EPA) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRIMARY CARE EQUIPMENT UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2025 REQUIREMENTS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142811 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Footbridge in Barangay Nagbalaye, Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142812 CP 2024-181 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LEARNING MATERIALS C/O CITY LIBRARY Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142813 Purchase of various medicines for the use of Bacolod City Lying-In and Birthing Home Center, City Health Office Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142814 25EE0049-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Along Puerto North Road, K0196+435 - K0198+774, Taytay, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142815 CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL CANOPY (MECHANICAL GRAIN DRYER) @ BAUNG, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Nov 2024 6142816 PEO-2024-098 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SAN ROQUE, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142817 25PG002 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Kiangan-Tinoc-Buguias rd. K0341+025-K0341+042, K0341+547-K0341+574, K0344+035-K0344+ Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142818 Procurement of Inlight XA Dosimeters and Accessories (Plastic Cover, Carrier, Alligator Clip and Security Pins) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142819 25HD0054 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142820 PEO-2024-095 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT LICIADA, BUSTOS, BULACAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142821 25EE0047-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Library) Palawan State University, Roxas, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142827 Procurement of Security Services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142828 Procurement of water distribution truck Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142829 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins and Goods for Malusog na Batang Pasigueño for Distribution to Elementary and Secondary Students of all Public Schools in Pasig City – Pasig Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142830 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142831 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Engineering Supplies – Plumbing Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142832 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Nov 2024 6142833 Supply and Delivery A3 Network Printer and Printer-Multi-Purpose 3 in 1 (Scanner, Printer and Photo Copier) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6142834 Dental Denture Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142835 Procurement of Services for the Conduct of Annual Medical Examination of DOF Employees for CY 2024 - IB No. 2024-21-G Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142836 Repair/Rehabilitation of Nueva Era People's Center/Multi-Purpose Center, Barangay Poblacion Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142837 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for the Procurement of Audio Equipment, Stage Peripherals, Lights, and Devices Deadline29 Oct 2024 6142838 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for the Procurement of Agricultural Fertilizers, Biologics and Veterinary Supplies Deadline29 Oct 2024 6142839 25AA0407 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BIDDINGS/FACILITIES � Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142840 REPAIR/RENOVATION OF GROUND FLOOR OF DONA FELOMINA BUILDING Deadline05 Nov 2024 6142841 PB 2024-098 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (BRGY. LINGSAT) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142842 25AA00361-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142843 PROCUREMENT OF SPECIAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (MPH), PULOT CENTER, NOTICE FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6142847 25EE0056-Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Linapacan Beach, Linapacan, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142848 25EE0056-Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Linapacan Beach, Linapacan, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142849 Purchase of 12,800 liters Ado & 12,800 liters Gasoline use for Bacolod City Police Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142850 Procurement of General Merchandise (Feeds and Other Supplies) under PR# 200(01)24-10-086(M) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142851 25GD0002 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Cadio Flood Control Structure along Panay River, Barangay Cadio, Panitan, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142852 PB-I-2024-10-053: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Molicay, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142853 REI NO. GOP/24-DSWD-008 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PROCESS EVALUATION OF THE DISASTER RESPONSE CENTERS AND REGIONAL RESPONSE OPERATIONS CENTERS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6142854 PB-I-2024-10-052: Completion of Hall of Justice Building Including Perimeter Fence, Sinacaban, Mis. Occ. at Sinacaban Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142855 Purchase of electrical supplies for repair and maintenance of streetlights of City Engineer's Office Deadline13 Nov 2024 6142856 RO-2024-10-536: PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DOLE REGIONAL OFFICE AND EASTERN PANGASINAN FIELD OFFICE FOR TWELVE MONTHS FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142857 25HE0019 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142858 Provision of Thirteen (13) Service Drivers for DENR XI Regional Office for CY 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142859 25HE0019 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142860 RO-2024-10-536: PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DOLE REGIONAL OFFICE AND EASTERN PANGASINAN FIELD OFFICE FOR TWELVE MONTHS FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142861 Provision of Thirteen (13) Service Drivers for DENR XI Regional Office for CY 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142862 REPAIR OF LUMINTAO RIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142863 25AH0101 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Calvo, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142864 24GFO0044 - Purchase of Multifunction Machine Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142865 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of River Control at Barangay 3, Canaway River, Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142866 25EB0023: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Tumibo Br. (B00017LB) along Jct. TLLR-Tumibo-Lubang-Binacas Rd Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142867 Procurement of General Merchandise (Airconditioner & etc.) under PR# TF 24-10-076(Q) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142868 Procurement of Catering Services Provider including Provision of Water Supply under NP No. 2024-029-A Deadline24 Oct 2024 6142869 RO-2024-10-522: RENTAL OF OFFICE SPACE FOR DOLE REGIOANL OFFICE FOR JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142870 CID NO. 25IF0008 - Construction of Natubgan Flood Control (Downstream) Barangay Natubgan, Kananga, Leyte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142871 25AH0041 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tempra Guilig, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142872 Purchase of 2,000 vials anti-rabies vaccine 10 dose/ vial with 3 ml. syringe for the use of City Veterinary Office operation, dogs and cats anti- rabies mass vaccinations in sixty- Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142873 Provision of Supplies and Materials for Patubig sa Tahanan Project and Construction Materials for Household Toilet Facilities and for Disaster and Calamities Affected Houses of Ind Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142874 25EB0021: Replacement of Permanent Bridges - Vigo Br. (B00003LB) along Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142875 25JF0020 - Construction of River Wall along Sibuguey River (Phase III), Barangay Minsulao to Barangay Paruk, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142876 Contract ID No. 25KE0028 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Bonbon, Sagay, Camiguin Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142877 25HE0017 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142878 25GN0011 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bacolod South Road (Gen. Luna - Bago High School Road) K0022+200 - K0022+317 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142879 Meals, Venue and Accommodation for the Training-Orientation on School DRRM Modules for School Heads Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142880 Rehabilitation of Taniman Avenue Deadline01 Nov 2024 6142881 Contract ID No. 25KE0023 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142882 CID NO. 25IF0010 - Construction of Leondoni Flood Control Structure, Barangay Leondoni, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142883 25EB0053: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Labangan River, Barangay Bayotbot, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142884 25CI0001 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142885 25AH0019 Construction of Road at Barangay San Ramon, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142886 25AH0019 Construction of Road at Barangay San Ramon, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142887 Contract ID No. 25KE0023 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline11 Nov 2024 6142888 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Padapada, Gerona, Tarlac (Rebid) / B-CW-2024-021 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142889 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Padapada, Gerona, Tarlac (Rebid) / B-CW-2024-021 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6142890 25JE0025 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construction of Flood Control Structure, along Salug Daku River, Barangay Tumapic, Mahayag, Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142891 24GHG008 - Supply and Delivery of Aggregate Materials for the Repair/Maintenance/Resurfacing of Low Shoulder along Argao-Samboan, Cebu Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142892 CID NO. 25IF0006 - Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure, Barangay Riverside, Matag-ob, Leyte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142893 Consultancy Service of Forest and Landscape Restoration Specialist under the DENR-FMB-FAO-GEF6 FLR Project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142894 25EE0053-Construction of Road, Sitio Bancoro, Liminangcong, Taytay, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142895 CID NO. 25IF0005 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Police Building, Barangay Juaton, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142896 PEO-2024-103 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT STO. ROSARIO, PAOMBONG, BULACAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142897 25EE0052-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Lamoro Bridge III, El Nido, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142898 Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP), A Deadline28 Oct 2024 6142899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 253 PCS HDPE PIPE 150MMØ X 6 METERS WITH BUTT FUSION WORKS Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142900 Minor Road Repair Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142901 1 Lot -Procurement of Security Services for CY2025 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142902 PEO-2024-101 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT MASAGANA, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6142926 25JF0021 - Construction of River Wall, Barangay Balagon, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142927 IB NO. 2024-11-07 (35) Cat III ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142928 25CB0011: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Balagtas, Orion, Bataan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142929 Production Management and Artistic Directorial Services for Pasko sa Naga Opening of Lights, Search and Coronation of Dagitab Festival Queen and Dagitab Festival Street Dancing and Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142931 25CB0001: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads-Balanga-Cadre Rd - K0125 + 378 - K0126 + 526, Bataan 2nd District Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142932 25F00235 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142933 25F00151 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142934 25F00010 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructu Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142935 25AA0046 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BAR Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142936 25HN0015 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System - Constr Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142937 25HN0014 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142938 25HN0013 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142939 25HN0003 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constr Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142940 25HN0001 -OO1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - ML Quezon St. - (S00363CB) Chainage 639 – Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142941 24-10-798 CY 2025 TO 2026 HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF GARBAGE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6142942 24-10-799 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY OF FAST MOVING ITEMS, ACCESSORIES AND SPARE PARTS FOR CY 2025 TO 2026 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6142943 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND INSTRUMENTS (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142944 24-088-10 BRAVO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142975 25GO0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MANSILINGAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142976 25GO0071 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI -PURPOSE BUILDING, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL PROVINCIAL POLICE OFFICE (NOPPO), BARANGAY ESTEFANIA, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142977 25GO0052 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY CABUG, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142978 24-086-10 BRAVO "PURCHASE OF GNSS EQUIPMENT, SOFTWARE AND ITS ACCESSORIES" Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142987 25HF0047-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Sitio Busloton, Brgy. Abucayan, Balamban, Cebu Deadline05 Nov 2024 6142988 Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Testing and Operational Demonstration of at least 80kW Electric Vehicle Charging Station (EVCS) – Fast / Rapid at Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142989 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods and Equipment for School Sports Program in the Division of Antique (242) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6142990 Bidding for the Design and Build of Four (4) Storey Dialysis Building Deadline06 Nov 2024 6142991 REI NO. GOP/24-DSWD-010 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE ACCREDITATION STANDARDS OF DSWD CENTERS AND RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6142992 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2025 USE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142993 25EB0083: Construction of Level II Solar Water Supply System, Barangay Vigo, Lubang, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142994 25GD0005 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of River Control, Zibala River, Barangay Poblacion, Pilar, Capiz Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142995 25EB0064: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Labangan, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6142996 Supply and Delivery of Metal filing cabinets for CGSO. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6142997 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY KITCHEN AND CHILD FRIENDLY SPACE PARK, RAMP, MPF, HAND WASHING FACILITY (PB-LAP-2024-182) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6142998 IB No. 24-192: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Spill Kits (Cart Type) and Spill Pallet Deadline08 Nov 2024 6142999 25GN0012 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Along Bacolod South Road - (S00210NR) Chainage 032 - Chainage 076, Chainage 076 - Chainage 217, Chainage 217 - Chainage 261 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143000 REI NO. GOP/24-DSWD-009 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PROCESS EVALUATION OF THE EARLY RECOVERY PROGRAMS AND SERVICES FOR DISASTERS/EMERGENCIES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6143001 Procurement and Delivery of ICT Equipment, ICT Supplies and Printing Equipment (Line Item) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143002 Supply and Delivery of Various Office, Janitorial and Computer Supplies for DENR XI Regional Office for CY 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6143003 25GD0003 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Flood Mitigation Facilities along Panay/Mambusao River Basin, Talasa River Control, Brgy. Talasa, Panay, Cap Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143004 25EB0062: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Binakas, Lubang, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143007 CB(B)-24-104 (ICWS) Procurement of 100hp Submersible Pump and Motor with VFS Motor Controller with Complete Accessories Deadline12 Nov 2024 6143040 25CB0012: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talisay River, Sta. 9 + 741 - Sta. 10 + 007, Pilar, Bataan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143041 25GO0030 - RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT – BRGY. PUNTA TAYTAY, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Nov 2024 6143050 CB(B)-24-116V (CMO-FINANCE) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline12 Nov 2024 6143093 25GO0053 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY ESTEFANIA, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Nov 2024 6143533 ITB No. 399000-89-2024 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline06 Nov 2024 6143534 25L00074 : Construction of Concrete Road – Island Garden City of Samal (IGACOS) Circumferential Road, Davao del Norte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143644 SUBSCRIPTION OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) & SIMS FOR STCAST SCHOOL OPERATION USE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6143682 Supply and Delivery of Police Uniform for the use of PNP Santa Rosa Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143683 Supply and Delivery of Shared Service Facility on Coffee Processing Deadline12 Nov 2024 6143684 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok 4, San Miguel, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline08 Nov 2024 6143685 25GN0013 - Construction of Danao - Hacienda Pio Road, Barangay Haguimit and Barangay Zamora, City of La Carlota and Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143686 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING(SECOND FLOOR) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6143687 Procurement of Furnitures and Fixtures for use at the various sections of the TPH / B-G-2024-023-S Deadline12 Nov 2024 6143688 25EB0084: Construction (Completion) of DPWH Mindoro Occidental District Engineering Sub-Office, Barangay San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143689 25GE0009 – Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge – Nagay Br. (B00008GR) along Guimaras Circumferential Rd Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143693 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (for Installation of 100kw Solar Renewable Gridtie System (Upgradable0 for LGU use) Office of the Mayor Deadline25 Oct 2024 6143705 1 Lot Audio Visual Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID LOAD CARDS (4th QUARTER) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144190 24GHA0010 - Purchased of Surveying Drone or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) and GNSS RTK for use in the Planning and Design Section Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144194 TEAM BUILDING FOR LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT - MEALS, VENUE AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144198 Purchase of panel screen triple stainless and weighing scale infant digital for use of the Batangas Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Oct 2024 6144203 MDAD-24-MF-0481C - WEIGHING SCALE AND FRAME/POSTS Deadline25 Oct 2024 6144230 Purchase of Weighing Scales for Preschoolers Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144233 P.R No. 24-09-1200: 48 Units Heavy Duty Weighing Scale Deadline05 Nov 2024 6144276 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Five (5) Units Hospital Bed with Built-In Weighing Scale (IB 2024-36A) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6144293 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF NEBULIZER KITS AND DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144301 25LI0018 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Manat River R/S, Manat Bridge Downstream R/S, leading to Agusan River, Phase 2, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144302 Package 3: Repair/Renovation of Department of Health Center for Health Development for Northern Mindanao Front Façade Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144303 Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya Quezon Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144304 Package 2: Proposed Renovation/Extension of COA Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144305 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of 34-unit Handheld Radio-walkie talkie for the use of PRBIDP Row Personnel(PR No. 2024-09-253) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6144306 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDINGS AND FACILITIES OF BAMBAN WEST AND EAST DISTRICT Deadline25 Oct 2024 6144309 Construction of Road (Section 5), Iloilo City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144314 Construction of Road (Section 1), Iloilo City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144316 Supplying Senior High School Learning Tools and Equipment for TVL ( CookeryNCII) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144319 Supplying Senior High School Learning Tools and Equipment for TVL (Bread and Pastry Production NCII) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144320 25L00056 : Construction of Concrete Road – Nabunturan – New Corella – Tagum Road (Tagum – New Corella Section), Davao del Norte Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144321 25L00051 : Construction of Concrete Road – Monkayo – Montevista Road (Banlag-San Isidro – Banglasan-Canidkid), Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144322 25L00051 : Construction of Concrete Road – Monkayo – Montevista Road (Banlag-San Isidro – Banglasan-Canidkid), Davao de Oro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144323 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED BANK PROTECTION STRUCTURE WITH SHEETPILE ALONG AGNO AND ALLIED RIVER AT ROSALES, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE 1) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144324 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for the Newly Rehab Building of MSWDO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144325 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR RELOCATION OF AFFECTED ELECTRIC POST OF THE PRDP SUB-PROJECTS IN CABANGLASAN, BUKIDNON” ITB NO. 2024-268B October 17, Deadline05 Nov 2024 6144326 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of BIOMED Supplies Deadline08 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us