Philippines Tenders - 18 October 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

652 tenders published in Philippines on 18 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6144327 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL LIVELIHOOD CENTER cum MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT CENTER (PHASE VII)2024 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144328 25KB0017 – Construction of Revetment Downstream and Upstream of Maramag Bridge along Maramag River, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144329 Construction of Brgy. Road Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144330 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6144331 25H00010 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144332 25AA0370 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144333 25EG0012-Access Road leading to Mangingisda Seaport, 00+000.00 - 00+900.70, 00+920.47 - 03+498.98, 04+784.92 - 04+938, Barangay Mangingisda, Puerto Princesa City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144334 24KB0204 – Concreting of Brgy. Cabadiangan to Sitio Bacbacon, Brgy. Cabadiangan FMR, Brgy. Cabadiangan, Kadingilan, Bukidnon. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144335 25EG0013-Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Inagawan CIS, Barangay Inagawan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144336 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Engineering Supplies – Masonry & Carpentry Deadline08 Nov 2024 6144337 25EG0011-Construction of New Bridges - Bubusawin Bridge, Bubusawin River, along Aramaywan-Berong-Pto. Princesa Rd, K0066+041.54, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144338 25L00038 : Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement – Jct. Davao – Cotabato Old Road – Tagluno – Tagurano – Kilate -Jct. Bayabas – Eden – Toril Road, Davao City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144339 25EG0010-Widening of Permanent Bridges - Gen. Luna Br. 2 (B00175PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd, K0017+528, Puerto Princesa City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6144343 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Engineering Supplies – Electrical Deadline08 Nov 2024 6144344 84has plantation establishment of indigenous tree species located at Brgy. Kawayanon, Caibiran Biliran Deadline22 Oct 2024 6144345 Repair/Rehabilitation of Brgy. Tanglad Elem. School located at Brgy. Tanglad Elem. School, Sta. Maria, Davao Occidental Deadline05 Nov 2024 6144350 ALC, R&M Communication Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144352 Supply and Delivery of Audio-Video Conferencing Equipment For DOLE MIMAROPA in support to GIP-MIS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144353 Procurement of Leasehold Improvement fro PRO XI (Supply, Delivery, Fabrication and Installation of Work Station) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144365 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE DRONE FOR SEARCH, RESCUE, PROFILING AND DAMAGE ASSESSMENT TO BE USED BY THE PROVINCIAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE, BATAAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6144368 Supply and Delivery of High Resolution (VHR) Satellite Images for the DigitalAgri Phase I Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6144381 SHS Student's Identification Card Deadline28 Oct 2024 6144465 25EE0058-Construction of Slope Protection at the Newly Built Coron Sports Complex, Coron, Palawan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144466 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS LIGHTS AND DECORS Deadline28 Oct 2024 6144467 Construction Projects Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144527 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Package for All Employees of City Government and for the 15th Anniversary of Angat Kababaihan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144529 25BC0005 - Organization Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable national Road System-Network Development Program-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-Pamplona Bypass, Cagayan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6144531 25GN0014 - Construction of Road, Barangay Mailum, City of Bago, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144554 Procurement of Medium Multi-Rotor Drone for Use in Protected Area Management Deadline25 Oct 2024 6144563 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLES (UAVs)/ DRONES FOR NIA BUKIDNON IMO (REBID) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6144564 Purchase of other supplies & materials (Additional Work Station) to be installed/used at Accounting. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144567 Provision of Identification Cards for Two Thousand Four Hundred Pupils and Eighty-One Teachers Deadline23 Oct 2024 6144569 Procurement of PVC ISO MIFARE Cards, with RFID, Ribbon Kit P-YMCKO and Cleaning Card Kit Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144572 Supply and Delivery of Time and Attendance Biometric Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144573 Supply and Delivery of 500 pieces BRASS WATER METER 1/2" with Tailpiece Deadline23 Oct 2024 6144578 MILITARY, POLICE & TRAFFIC EXPENSES UNDER PR # 2024-10-4910 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144582 QM PABAC1 089-24 Procurement of 15,000 pairs Army Combat Boots, Suede, Urban Use Deadline07 Nov 2024 6144588 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat Radar Deadline28 Oct 2024 6144593 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the Survey Team of MBSCMO(PR 2024-632) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6144595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6144979 RENTAL OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT (Sound System, Audio, Light Effects, Band Backline, and LED Wall) FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOCIO-CULTURAL ACTIVITIES/PROGRAMS Deadline25 Oct 2024 6146094 DOH-MTRC EMPLOYEES I.D. AND LANYARD Deadline29 Oct 2024 6146096 Supply and Delivery of I.T Equipment, Parts & Peripherals for the preparation of the PhilHealth E-Claims & Reporting use, City Health Office Deadline21 Oct 2024 6146099 Supply And Delivery Of Prepaid Cards Deadline21 Oct 2024 6146102 Procurement Of Hologram Stickers Deadline22 Oct 2024 6146106 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Ophthalmological Medicines Deadline07 Nov 2024 6146108 Customized Pvc Identification Cards For Shs Sy 2024-2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6146117 2024 LOT 67 - PROCUREMENT OF ID CARDS FOR STUDENTS AND TEACHERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6146120 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRONES INCLUDING BATTERIES, SPOTLIGHT, MULTIPACKS OF ACCESSORIES OF OTHER PERIPHERALS TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline05 Nov 2024 6146126 EPA: 9 UNITS DRONE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6146204 Repair Of Broadband Amplifiers Of Epdc’s Emc Testing Laboratory Second Bidding Deadline05 Nov 2024 6146205 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF A THIRD PARTY COMPREHENSIVE HOSPITAL INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline06 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us