Philippines Tenders - 31 October 2024 (Page 4 of 8)

1,543 tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6256298 25MD0002 – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct. Digos-Cotabato Sect), Aleosan, North Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256302 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Concepcion (MIST), Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256335 24CSN014: CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL AND GEOLOGICAL SURVEY/INVESTIGATIONS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CABADBARAN BR. (B00843MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (SURIGA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6256342 25HK0057- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256350 25GB0028 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Villaflor Br. (B00423PN) along Anini-y-Tobias Fornier Rd, Tobias Fornier, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256357 24CSN013: CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL AND GEOLOGICAL SURVEY/INVESTIGATIONS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TUBAY – CABADBARAN COASTAL ROAD, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6256358 25KL0021 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Buncalalan River, Taboc Section (Package 1), Opol Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256360 25GB0025 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Takas, Valderrama, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256361 25HK0055- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program -Road Widening - Primary Roads- Dumaguete South Rd - K0005+249 - K00 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256363 Furnishing and Delivering of 2 units Rescue Vehicles for use in the delivery of Basic services in the Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline07 Nov 2024 6256365 25GB0024 - Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay San Juan, Sibalom, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256367 25GB0023 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sinundulan, San Remigio, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256369 24GLA0007 (PR No. 2024-10-111 dated 10/17/2024) Supply and delivery of I.T. Equipment (Plotter Printer) for use in the Office of DPWH, Davao de Oro, 1st DEO, Nabunturan, Davao de O Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256370 25GB0021 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Pangilkigan, Barangay Casit-an, Laua-an, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256371 24KL0125 - Concreting of Purok 3, Brgy. G Pelaez to Brgy. Cogon FMR, Brgy. G. Pelaez and Brgy. Cogon, Gitagum, Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256372 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hotel Equipment, and Refurbishment of MMSU Mansion) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256373 Purchase of Commercial Rice used for the Distribution (Assistance to Affected families by Typhoon Julian) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256375 (Early Procurement) River Easement Area Recovery Through Linear Park Development in Sasmuan, Pampanga for FY 2025 Under the Manila Bay Rehabilitation Deadline04 Nov 2024 6256376 Improvement of Streetlight System (Const of Solar LED Streetlight with Steel Posts and Cocnrete Pedestal Deadline08 Nov 2024 6256377 DDN LMC 2024-23 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256378 25HK0052- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program -Road Widening - Primary Roads- Bais - Dumaguete North Road (Dumague Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256380 DDN LMC 2024-26 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256381 Supplies for Clean-Up Drive Deadline05 Dec 2024 6256382 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Development and Operation of Abra de Ilog Memorial Park (Fence & Comfort Room w/ Rest Area) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6256383 25HN0029 - SSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256384 25CE0046: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Andal Alino, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256385 Procurement of Various Supplies, Tools and Equipment for the CBS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256386 25CE0046: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Andal Alino, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256387 25HN0027 - SSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Multi Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cogon, Cordova Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256388 Purchase of Uniforms for Information Education Campaign of Associations and Organizations Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256389 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies for the use of Pavia Public Safety and Traffic Management Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6256390 Procurement of Customized Rolling Trash Bins for the CBS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256391 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DISASTER CLIMATE RISK INFORMATION LED SCREEN JAD CULTURAL CENTER, Pob. Sawang, Loboc, Bohol Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256392 23HN0207 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256393 CONTRACT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 200 CU.M. REINFORCED CONCRETE CISTERN AND PUMP RELAY STATION Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256394 B20245163 - Procurement of 50,000 pcs. for VGO Poster Calendar 2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256395 Procurement and delivery of complete fertilizers for fertilizer subsidy project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256396 Procurement of Cal. 40 Ball Deadline04 Nov 2024 6256398 B20245160 - Procurement of 1,432 sacks of Chick Starter Crumble to be used for Free Range Chicken beneficiary Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256407 B20245083 - Procurement of Animal Feeds to be used for Poultry Projects Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256410 Procurement of Vehicle for BFP Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256411 25AB0051 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BIMMANGA, CURRIMAO, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256413 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Meat Van Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256414 (DDH) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE TYPE 1 WITH ACCESSORIES, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256415 25AC0007-Construction of Flood Control Structure along Parsua River, Package 1, Barangay Maratudo, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256416 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR TECHNICAL ROPE RESCUE TRAINING Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256417 Construction of Canal to Balacanas Creek, Brgy. 21; SN 217b - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6256418 25GL0030 - ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. CABANBANAN, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256419 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP(Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hotel Equipment Including Refurbishment of NBERIC Building) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256420 Proposed Renovation of JR Borja Hospital Dental Clinic, Barangay Carmen; SN 220b - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6256421 Construction of Multi-Purpose Park-Phase I, Sitio Calawaan, Tamorong, Sta. Catalina, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS & EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL, BRGY. MALPOC, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256423 24GPI0024 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR STUDS ALONG BAGUIO - BONTOC ROAD, K0342 + (-801) - K0347 + 000 BAUKO, MOUNTAIN PROVINCE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256424 25HD0076 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256425 Christmas Lights and Decorations at Maayon, Capiz Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256426 25GB0043 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Duyong Br. (B00379PN) along Pandan-Libertad-Aklan Boundary Rd, Pandan, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256427 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF FOURTEEN (14) INVERTER AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE WARD BRANCHES OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES BRANCH Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256428 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF FOURTEEN (14) INVERTER AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE WARD BRANCHES OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES BRANCH Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256429 25GB0042 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Nauring Br. (B00377PN) along Pandan-Libertad-Aklan Boundary Rd, Pandan, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256430 25GB0041 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Sta Cruz/Nauling Br. (B00376PN) along Iloilo-Antique Rd, Pandan, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256432 B20245085 - Procurement of 5,714 units of LCD writing tablet with customized pouch for the use of kindergarten class Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256433 ROAD CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING TO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PAIWAIG AT BRGY. LINABO, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256434 25GB0040 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - San Antonio Br. (B00350PN) along Iloilo-Antique Rd, Culasi, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256435 25HD0075 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Naga-Uling Rd – K0022+590 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256436 25KL0023 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Amoros River (Downstream of Amoros Br.), Package 1, El Salvador, Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256437 Supply and Delivery of 5 units Corn Sheller ABC: P1,100,000.00 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6256438 25GB0039 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Tul-ang Br. (B00329PN) along Iloilo-Antique Rd, Bugasong, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256439 2025 27TH PUBLIC BIDDING- PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OTOLARYNGOLOGY- HEAD AND NECK SURGERY FOR 2025 CONSUMPTION (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256440 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF VETERINARY SERVICE BUILDING AT BRGY. 9, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256441 CONSTRUCTION OF SAWANGAN FARMER'S MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256442 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RELIEF GOODS FOR INDIGENT AND FAMILIES IN TAGAYTAY Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256443 25MD0006 – Construction of Road, Dualing (Aleosan) – Central Bulanan (Midsayap) Barangay Central Bulanan, Midsayap, North Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256444 25GB0035 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Quiabanan Br. (B00362PN) along Iloilo-Antique Rd, Sebaste, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256445 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR STOCKPILE IN CASE OF EMERGENCY Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256446 25HK0059- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256447 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL FEEDING CENTER KITCHEN WITH COMFORT ROOM AT BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MALIGAYA, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256448 25GB0031 - Construction of Concrete Road including drainage and slope protection - Brgy. Tula-Tula-Brgy. Calu-oy-Brgy. Bulalacao Circumferential Road connecting to Public Market of Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256449 24CSN015: CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL AND GEOLOGICAL SURVEY/INVESTIGATIONS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUYO BR. (B00832MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (SURIGAO – Deadline03 Dec 2024 6256450 purchase of 1 unit pick up truck for the office of the municipal budget Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256451 25KL0022 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Amoros River (Downstream of Amoros Br.), Package 3, El Salvador, Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6256452 Construction of Multi- Purpose Building (covered court), Sitio 114, Barangay Binoligan, Kidapawan City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256453 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER'S POST HARVEST FACILITY-BALBALAYANG(POBLACION) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256454 Procurement and Installation of Close Circuit Television (CCTV) for Disaster Preparedness, Mitigation and Monitoring (Phase II) for the Emergency Operation Center and Command Cente Deadline19 Nov 2024 6256456 RFQ Drone for PCA Regional Office VI Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256465 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6256471 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6256486 25OI0018:Construction (Completion) of Haven for Women Building, Barangay Alabang, Muntinlupa City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6256501 Pipe rehabilitation and replacement Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256502 Supporting COVID-19 Response and Vaccination Program (Food safety regulation formulation expert – Import and export of food and registration and issuing compliance for food testi Deadline08 Nov 2024 6256506 Report Writing Expert Deadline05 Nov 2024 6256519 Laboratory expert Deadline12 Nov 2024 6256539 Crop Residue and Biomass Management Study Package Deadline13 Nov 2024 6256543 ICS-05: National Legal Specialist Deadline03 Nov 2024 6256544 Visualization Expert/ Infographics Designer Deadline05 Nov 2024 6256545 Investment Principal Deadline05 Nov 2024 6256546 Supporting COVID-19 Response and Vaccination Program - Food Safety Regulation Formulation Expert (Withdrawal and Recall of Food) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6256548 Supporting COVID-19 Response and Vaccination Program (Food safety regulation formulation expert – Responsibilities of Food Inspectors and Food Packaging and Labelling) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6256549 Project Implementation Consultant for Project Management and Technical Support Deadline28 Nov 2024 6256550 Project Management Specialist (Lao PDR) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6256553 Information Technology Expert Deadline01 Nov 2024 6256562 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256615 Procurement of 53,996 pairs PA Combat Boots OD for FU Deadline20 Nov 2024 6256635 Supply and Delivery of Fungicide as Crop Pest Management support for farmers against Pestalotiopsis Leaf Fall Disease of Rubber outbreak in Basilan Province under the GAAB 2023 Fu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257673 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen B-24-0302 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257675 CONSTRUCTION OF OFFICER’S QUARTERS AND FEMALE BARRACKS, 87TH IB 8ID, SAN JOSE DE BUAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257676 Contract ID No. 25ND0001 - Construction of Road, Purok 3B and 3C, Barangay Baan Km.3, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257677 25DM0001 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Gumaca - Pitogo - Mulanay - Sn Narciso Rd - K0221+100 - K0222+154, K0233+790 - K0233+840, K0235+7 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257679 DEVELOPMENT OF CATTLE DAIRY FARM PASTURE AREA (SITE DEVELOPMENT AND OPENING OF ROAD TO CATTLE DAIRY FARM PASTURE AREA) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257680 Proposed Dredging of Bohol Clustered Project: Ports of Tagbilaran and Catagbacan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257681 RFQ-PRN-2024-07 GOODS Cat I Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257682 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Multi-Mode Mobile Device under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-21G Deadline21 Nov 2024 6257683 One (1) Lot Hauling of Hospital Infectious / Hazardous Wastes Based on DOH Manual on Health Care Waste Management 4th Edition CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257685 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM - SPRING DEVELOPMENT (PHASE 1) AT SAN JOSE, MALIPAYON, SAMPAGUITA, SITIO MATINONG, BRGY. LITTLE BAGUIO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257686 CID No. 25OD0034 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads B Serrano St - K0010+ (-330) - K0010 + 1065 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6257687 Purchase of Commercial Rice (Well Milled) Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257688 25KK0040 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Balingoan Community College), Balingoan, Misamis Oriental (Phase 2) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257689 25LJ0029 Jct. Agusan – Davao Road, Brgy. Cagangohan to Purok Cogon leading to Ecotourism Mangrove, Brgy. J.P. Laurel, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257691 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) – STOREY ACADEMIC BUILDING (15 CLASSROOMS WITH AUDITORIUM), EASTERN VISAYAS REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL (EVRSHS), PHASE 2, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257694 25FJ0022 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constru Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257695 Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) unit Organic Fertilizer Processing Facility, One (1) unit Chicken Production Facility and Three (3) units Vermi Composting Shed Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257696 25NA0008: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads, Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd - K1273 + 185 - K1273 + 298 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257697 Supply and Delivery of Tires to be used for the replacement of worn-out tires for different Municipal Heavy Equipment of Municipality of Binangonan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257698 25LC0039 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Del Pilar, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257699 25KK0015 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Musi-musi Br. (B01317MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257700 PROCUREMENT OF SCANNER AND OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257702 25CD0041 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Meycauayan River, Sta. 02+180 - Sta. 02+275 (Ubihan - Liputan - Nagbalon Road Dike), Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257703 PB-24-558, Supply & Delivery of Petroleum Products for various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257704 Proposed Dredging of Ubay Port, Bohol Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257705 25LJ0028 NRJ (Cabaluna Road) to Junction Consolacion leading to Inland Resorts of Malativas, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257706 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road (FMR) at Brgy. Lawak Langka, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257707 25MG0009-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1744+247-K1744+658, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257708 25CD0040 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Meycauayan River, Sta. 02+085 - Sta. 02+180 (Ubihan - Liputan - Nagbalon Road Dike), Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257709 25FJ0020 - OO1: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Masbate - Cataingan - Placer Rd - K0046+15 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257710 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK 3 (RE-BID) AT BRGY. BANGCUD, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257711 Proposed Dredging of Tacloban Port (Phase II), Tacloban City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6257714 CID No. 25OD0035 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along D. Aquino Street, Barangay 67, 66, 61, 60, 57, 55, 54 & 53, Caloocan City Deadline15 Nov 2024 6257715 Rehabilitation of Water System, P-1 and P-2 Sto. Niño, Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT I: SERVICE VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR THE USE OF CONSTRUCTION SECTION IN THE SURVEY, INSPECTION, MONITORING, AND SUPERVISION OF VARIOUS ON-GOING PROJECTS, ROM Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257717 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (La Paz Elementary School Building II) Located at Dumas Street, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257719 25IM0022;ROAD WIDENING - TERTIARY ROADS-NAGA-NAGA ANIBONG RD – K0906+911 – K0906+1139 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257720 25FJ0021 - CSSP – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Esperanza – Placer Road Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257721 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CONSUMABLES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257722 25GG0091 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE II, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257723 IB No. 2408-654 Proc. of Goods (Disaster Water Filter Equipment)(REBID) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6257724 Rehabilitation of Barangay Water System Brgy. Kamelon, Initao, Misamis Oriental Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257725 Purchase of Cattle (Heifer) for Livelihood Program through High Value Livestock Production of Farmers Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257727 25IM0020;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS-TERTIARY ROADS- LEYTE-SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN)-K0899+682- K0899+790. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257729 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Calomboyan Sur, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257881 25AJ0022 - Construction of Road, Barangay Maigpa, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257882 25MG0008-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1742+848-K1743+423, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257883 Invitation for negotiated procurement due to two-failed biddings ( PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPAPRU MNLF TRANSFORMATION PROGRAM) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257884 25LJ0023 Jct. City Road Sitio Buhangin leading to Magongawong Falls, Brgy. Tagbaobo, Island Garden City of Samal, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257885 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PMRD EQUIPMENT (RE-BID) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257914 PLANTATION ESTABLISHMENT OF ENGP FOR CY 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MIDRANGE DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY EQUIPMENT CY 2024 - REBID Deadline19 Nov 2024 6257916 25MG0015-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1752+450-K1753+000, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258098 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 3) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258099 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258100 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 1) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258101 25HN0031 - SSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation o Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258102 25CE0049: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malasin, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258103 24JD0084- Construction of 2STY10CL, Binoni NHS, Salug, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6258313 Supply and Delivery of Various Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6258314 PR 259-10-2024 YEAR END FAMILY FOOD PACKS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258316 Purchase of 1 unit Brandnew Skid Steer Loader Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258317 supply and delivery of first aid kit w/ bag for handog pamasko 2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258318 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT ELECTRONIC BILLBOARD (LED WALL) (3m x 3m) TO BE USED IN THE PROMOTION OF TOURISM,LIVELIHOOD, AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258319 Procurement of Proposed Repair and Renovation of M Dela Cruz Health Center, Pasay City (Rebid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258320 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Biologics Rebid Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258321 IB No. 2410-857 Proc. of Goods (Grocery Supplies) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6258323 25FB0016: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258324 25JF0018 - Construction of Road Leading to Barangay Poblacion - Barangay Dalangin - Barangay Dalangin Muslim - Barangay Achasol - Barangay San Antonio - Barangay Tugop - Barangay B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258325 Repair & Maintenance - Watercrafts Deadline08 Nov 2024 6258326 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Local White Rice for Rice Assistance Program (AKAP) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258327 25FB0015: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258328 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 35kWp Solar PV Rooftop System in Tanza Water District Admin Building Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258329 Procurement of Security Services of AFPMC for CY 2025 (1st Rebidding) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258330 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Biologics under INSPIRE Rebid Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258331 Renovation of Warehouse at PNOC Energy Center Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258334 Procurement of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Program of Day Care Children at Noveleta, Cavite Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258335 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6258336 Procurement and Delivery of DepEd Computerization Program (DCP) Package: Smart TV Package (STV) (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6258339 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 743 bags Calcium Nitrate in Granular Form and 744 bags Complete Fertilizer Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258340 25JF0013 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258352 Supply and Delivery of Office Chairs Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258354 25PA011 : REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES, BALINGASA BRIDGE (B02228LZ) ALONG ABRA-KALINGA RD (PHASE II), Balingasa Bridge (B02228LZ) along Abra-Kalinga Rd (Phase II) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258360 Procurement of Security Services for FY 2025 Bid No. 2025-01 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258361 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PRINTERS FOR THE 2024 PRODUCTION & DISTRIBUTION OF LEARNING EXEMPLARS & WORKSHEETS (SDDO-026-2024) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258374 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (San Antonio Elementary School) Located at Caong Street, Baranga Deadline22 Nov 2024 6258376 Hiring of Event Organizer for the conduct of Oplan Iwas Paputok Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258378 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF VEHICLE- MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE WITH LOCAL DEALERSHIP Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258381 IMPROVEMENT OF SITE, ROADS, PARKS, AND OPEN SPACES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258382 PBD 24-296 AZURE CLOUD SUBSCRIPTION RENEWAL FOR THE COLLEGE OF LAW Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258384 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION, MEALS, SNACKS & SERVICES FOR THE NON-TEACHING INDUCTION PROGRAM (SDDO-025-2024) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258385 Procurement of Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Internet Connection Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258388 24GDC0024 Purchase of Desktops and Printer for use in Construction, Quality Assurance and Maintenance Section Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258390 Procurement of Purified Chick Embryo Cell Vaccine (PCEC), 2.5IU/ml, + Diluent 1ml 10 dose per vial Powder for Injection (ID,IM) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6258398 PROPOSED PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258401 ITB; NFA–2024–RBAC–REGI-014 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF DINGRAS DUPLEX WAREHOUSE Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us