Philippines Tenders - 31 October 2024 (Page 8 of 8)

1,543 tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Security Printing, Energy.

This is page 8 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Security Printing, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6265251 25ED0045 - Construction of Road, Barangay Aninuan, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265370 Procurement of Ang Alpabetong Filipino Grade 1 Workbook Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265371 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Identity Access with Privilege Access Solution for the Philippine Competition Commission Deadline15 Nov 2024 6265372 Construction/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road (Sta. Rosa de Lima St.)-Ili Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265373 Procurement of Workbook English for Grade 1 and Grade 2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265374 Procurement of Worktext for Grade 7 and Grade 8 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265375 ENHANCEMENT OF THE MEDIA MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline25 Nov 2024 6265376 Procurement of New Encyclopedia of Knowledge (copyrighted) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265377 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Alternate Evacuation Center at Brgy. Hagbuyo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265402 Improvement of Heritage Building/Emergency Operations Center/EOC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6265403 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED ITEMS, RICE, APPLIANCES, FOOD & GIFT PACKS FOR INDIGENT FAMILIES & EMPLOYEES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6265404 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Liquid Nitrogen (LN2) Generator Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265405 Improvement of Colado-Isbo FMR Located at Bagong, Sablan, Benguet Deadline25 Nov 2024 6265407 25HL0025 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 002: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods: Flood Management Program: Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265408 Food Stuff Deadline26 Nov 2024 6265409 Additional Procurement and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Selected Schools Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265411 Establishment of Agritech Vocational School at Union Deadline07 Nov 2024 6265413 IMPROVEMENT OF SUPER RURAL HEALTH UNIT AT BARANGAY ROXAS, NAGUILIAN, ISABELA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6265414 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265415 24L00290 : Davao del Sur State College – Construction of 26 Classroom New ICET Building Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Nov 2024 6265427 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240916-01 - Various Personal Protective Equipment Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265527 PROC. OF PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6265635 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6265641 Purchase of ammunition / bullets for M16-556, pieces for use in response for ASF outbreak in the Province of Batangas. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6265769 Procurement of Personal Protective Clothing for IMT-Incident Management - MDRRMO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6265930 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF COOLING, VENTILATION, AIR CIRCULATION, AND HEATING SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265933 WS-2024-09-043: DESIGN AND BUILD CONTRACT FOR PASIG RIVER URBAN DEVELOPMENT PROJECT 240-METER ESPLANADE AT MAESTRANZA, INTRAMUROS, MANILA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6265936 Purchase & Delivery of Brand New Crawler Type Excavation with Breaker ready Steel tracks and Dozer, CEO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6265953 IB 2025-008 (EPA) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CY 2025 REQUIREMENTS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265955 24CK0178 – Rehabilitation of Dike along Rio Chico River, Right Bank, Package 3, Macalong Section, Sta. 1 + 799 – Sta. 2 + 271, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265960 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies (EPA CY 2025) IB PB Goods 2025-07 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265961 IMPROVEMENT OF SORIOAN-DINARATAN FMR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265962 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING FOR CABUGON IA (RE-BID) AT PUROK 4, BRGY. STO. NIÑO, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6265963 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 UNITS TRI-WHEELER MOTORCYCLE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6265964 QM PABAC1 078-24 Procurement of 4,000 each Mattress, Foam, Single Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265965 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS INFANT INCUBATOR (REBID) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265966 25JF0035 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265967 Supply and Delivery of 24 Motorcycles for Bi Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265968 25ED0050 - Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay Tibag – Barangay Pachoca, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265969 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Municipal Wide, Nagtipunan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265972 25PA010 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND L Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265973 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LSPU UNIVERSITY DIGITAL ACADEMIC LIBRARY (ONE-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265975 Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of Various Brand-new Transportation Vehicles CY 2024 (1 Lot) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6265976 CY 2024 MINOR REPAIR UNDER TYPHOON CARINA Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265977 Supply/ Delivery of Rice for Peace & Order Activity (Provision of Benefits to Barangay Tanods/ Conduct Military Operation Activities/ Security & Combat Operations) (PR# 2024-10-010 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6265978 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD & DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. 71 SOLAJES ST. NAGA-NAGA, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265998 Purchase & Delivery of Brand New Hydraulic Breaker, CEO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6265999 Supply and Delivery of Low Earth Orbit Satellite Terminals and ICT Equipment for the Provision of Internet Connectivity in Municipalities - Davao Oriental Region 11 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6266055 Various Supplies for Quarterly Drug Test for Surrenders Deadline05 Nov 2024 6266057 Contract ID No. 24GOE0073 - Procurement and Installation of Biometrics with Face and Fingerprint Recognition for use in DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Office Deadline07 Nov 2024 6266061 Multi Spectral Drone,etc. Deadline15 Nov 2024 6266079 DENR5-GOODS-10-005- Procurement of Drones including Real-Time Kinematic (RTK) Modules and Battery Kits relative to the implementation of the Enhanced National Greening Program Deadline20 Nov 2024 6266083 Supply & Delivery of Tactical Pants & Long Sleeves Deadline07 Nov 2024 6266084 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Testing of New Electronic Control Module (ECM) for Armored Truck SFT-199, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline04 Nov 2024 6266117 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6266145 3 units Biometric Deadline07 Nov 2024 6266157 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6266163 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE, PREPAREDNESS AND RECOVERY Deadline07 Nov 2024 6266173 25ED0038 - Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Pachoca, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6266691 24CK0179 – Construction of Groundsill with Reinforced Concrete Slope Protection along Parua River, Downstream of Santa Rita Bridge, Phase 2, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6266809 UPLB-S-245-11-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267021 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF THE PROJECT: PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CIAC (UNDER A THREE (3)-YEAR TERM) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6267022 OPENING OF ROAD, NATIONAL-PARK PAYAW LOWER UMA Deadline20 Nov 2024 6267023 IB2024-072D Supply and Delivery of Hemodialysis Machine Deadline20 Nov 2024 6267024 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Makati High School - B) Located at Gen. Luna Street, Barangay P Deadline22 Nov 2024 6267025 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION, MEALS, SNACKS & SERVICES FOR THE IPBT AND RELATED ACTIVITIES FOR PHASE 1 AND 2 (SDDO-027-2024) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 543 BAGS INBREED PALAY SEEDS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6267892 25DN0024-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DOWNSTREAM), HALANG CREEK, ALONG MARIKINA - VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO ROAD AND MARIKINA DIVERSION ROAD, PHASE 2, BARANGAY MAYAMOT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267893 25AF0011, CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO BUD Deadline20 Nov 2024 6267897 25ED0042 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Buhuan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267903 25ED0041 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Camansihan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267904 25ED0041 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Camansihan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267907 25ED0040 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Sitio Bagong Pook, Brgy. Gutad, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267911 25ED0040 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Sitio Bagong Pook, Brgy. Gutad, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267917 25PA008 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Daoidao Elementary School, Barangay Daoidao, San Juan, Abra Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267920 25PA007 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS, Abra-Kalinga Rd-K0451+812-K0454 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267921 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. 6-A STO. NIÑO EXTENSION, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267927 24HE0218 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline19 Nov 2024 6267934 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BABATNGON LEYTE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6267937 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Printing of ENNS 2021 Facts and Figures with Reference No. # 2024-10-17 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6267938 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENTOF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 4, SANGBAY Deadline13 Nov 2024 6267942 25NA0009: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads, Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd - K1274 + 690 - K1274 + 780 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267943 25NA0009: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads, Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd - K1274 + 690 - K1274 + 780 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267944 25ED0036 - Construction of Road, Sitio Silangan, Matulatula, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267945 25ED0036 - Construction of Road, Sitio Silangan, Matulatula, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6267952 25ED0035 – Construction of Road, Sitio IV, Barangay Aurora, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6268047 PRINTING OF APPLICATION FORMS AND SERVICE CARD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6268050 DESIGN, BUILD, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MONOPOLE TOWER WITH ANTENNAS Deadline07 Nov 2024 6268053 PROCUREMENT OF FACULTY IDENTIFICATION CARDS OF FERNANDO F. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF NOVEMBER 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6268077 Installation of new Radio Antenna Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268091 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6268093 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE PICK-UP (4X2MT) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6268094 Procurement Of Mathematical Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials)-Savings 2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6268139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR REPEATER BASE STATION Deadline19 Nov 2024 6268158 Procurement of Weighing Scale and Height Board, RHU Deadline11 Nov 2024 6268168 RFQ NO. 24-1380 NP-SVP - PROCUREMENT OF STETHOSCOPE, OXIMETER, AND WEIGHING SCALE TO BE USED AT PAG-ABOT PROCESSING CENTER Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268175 Supply and Delivery of Students School ID with lace Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268181 RFQ – Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio with complete accessories (PR No. 2024-09-218) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6268187 Procurement of Portable Radio for the City Solid Waste Management Office (Reposting) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268213 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6268240 2024-10-5289 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline04 Nov 2024 6268249 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6268251 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline08 Nov 2024 6268267 RFQ 24-1485 PROCUREMENT OF CYLINDRICAL SINGLE WEIGHTS FOR LOGISTICS AUGMENTATION FOR THE CALIBRATION OF WEIGHING SCALES Deadline01 Nov 2024 6268268 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268281 RFQ for Monitoring and Tracking System Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268322 FABRICATION OF SERVICE DUAL ENGINE PATROL BOAT & FISH WARDEN OUTPOST Deadline07 Nov 2024 6268325 Supply and Delivery of Real Time Kinematic Survey Equipment with Drone; PR No. 24-3109 dated August 02, 2024; SN 292a - 2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6268336 Purchase of ammunition / bullets for M16-556, pieces for use in response for ASF outbreak in the Province of Batangas. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268351 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240916-01 - Various Personal Protective Equipment Deadline21 Nov 2024 6268404 Supply and Delivery of Five Hundred (500) pcs. Volumetric Water Meter 1/2" for Silay City Water District Deadline07 Nov 2024 6268411 Purchase of portable dual band radios with base radio to be use as communication equipment for tourism and culture and arts activities Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268444 Purchase of portable dual band radios with base radio to be use as communication equipment for tourism and culture and arts activities Deadline06 Nov 2024 6268451 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENTS, TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNELS’ IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6268452 PRINTING OF BUSINESS PERMIT BOARD CERTIFICATE WIH DUPLICATE TO BE ISSUED TO NEW BUSINESSES AND FOR BUSINESS RENEWAL IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA Deadline04 Nov 2024 6268453 School ID Deadline06 Nov 2024 6269024 Procurement and Delivery of Additional Supplies for Printing/Reproduction of Teaching and Learning Resources Including Answer Sheets and Assessment Tools for the Learners for Imple Deadline04 Nov 2024 6269139 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING DENTAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTS FOR BUCAS CENTER Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269140 25HD0091 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269141 25HD0090 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269142 Proposed Construction of Instructional Venue of Mapeh Classes @ Pangamihan ES, Brgy. Pangamihan, Toledo City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6269143 CONSTRUCTION OF GARBAGE CELL #4 AT LIMAY SANITARY LANDFILL, SITIO MAMALA, BRGY. SF I Deadline18 Nov 2024 6269144 25HD0089 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269145 25FF0005 - OO1: Network Development Program – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Naga-Carolina-Panicuason Rd – K0442+013 – K0442+371, Naga City, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269146 25HL0030 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269147 25HD0087 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269148 25GN0023 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Bago City College, Barangay Balingasag, City of Bago, Negros Occidental Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269149 Purchase of Medicines for 3rd Quarter and 4th Quarter Deadline15 Nov 2024 6269150 RFQ FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6269151 25PB0007 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269152 25PB0006 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269154 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines for Indigent Patients Deadline28 Nov 2024 6269156 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0011 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- REHABILITATION /RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLO Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269157 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0012 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269158 25BJ0003 : OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Jct Natl Road-Bitnong-Belance-N Vizcaya Bdr Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269159 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline07 Nov 2024 6269160 Construction of Farm to Market Road-Sta. Rosa Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269161 25MF0031 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bannawag, President Quirino, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269162 IMPROVEMENT OF KINMARIN-BOGUIBOG FMR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269163 Procurement of Workbook English and Math for Grade 3 and Grade 6 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269164 25MF0029 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Mini Gym) Laguilayan National High School,Baranqay Laguilayan, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Nov 2024 6269165 Contract ID No. 24GOE0078 - Procurement of Fuel for use at Various Motor Vehicles, Heavy Equipments and Various Pumping Station Equipments Operation Deadline20 Nov 2024 6269166 25BJ0002 : OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bambang-Kasibu-Solano Rd - K0274 + 800 - K Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us