Philippines Tenders - 31 October 2024 (Page 7 of 8)

1,543 tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control.

This is page 7 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6264658 Procurement of One (1) Year Supply of Security Services for the National Development Company (NDC) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6264660 25HD0086 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264662 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Hematology Supplies) (P.R.# 2024-08-0948) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264665 25HL0029 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264667 25HD0085 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264671 24PG0075 - Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of National Road Along Kiangan-Tinoc-Buguias Road; K0333-000 – K0334-000, Intermittent Section, Kiangan, Ifugao Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264672 Installation and Procurement of Automated Weather Station (AWS) for Bigbiga Protected Landscape and Libunao Protected Landscape Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264675 25PB0008 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264681 Supply and delivery of stackable polypropylene chairs for the International Convention Center Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264684 Contract ID No. 24GOE0076 - Procurement of Office Supplies & Equipment for use at DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Office (Procurement Unit & Supply Unit) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264686 25MF0020 – Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd - K1677 + 625 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264692 Suplemental Bid Bulletin No. 01 (Const. of PSAO Maguindanao Storage Bldg.) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6264695 Procurement of Meals And Snacks - DEPED Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264698 Procurement of Tot Worksheets for Grade 11 and Grade 12 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264700 Supply & Delivery of Spare Parts for Various Vehicles Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264701 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW ONE (1) UNIT COMPACTOR FOR SANITARY LANDFILL USE Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264704 Purchase of food to be served during General Assembly with Barangay Officials and Barangay Volunteers Worker Deadline05 Nov 2024 6264708 PRN 139-GROCERY PACKAGES-MO-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264711 Construction of Farm to Market Road-Nadsaag Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264713 PRN 138-PRINTING/VAL NGAYON-GSO-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264714 Purchase of food to be served during Ugnayan sa Barangay Deadline05 Nov 2024 6264716 25MF0018 – Construction of Concrete Road - Tacurong East By-Pass Road from Brgy. San Antonio-D'Ledesma-San Pablo connecting to Brgy. Kalandagan Barangay Road in support of Banana Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264721 PRN 137-MOTOR VEHICLE-TF-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264722 PRN 137-MOTOR VEHICLE-TF-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264727 25BJ0001 : OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Aritao-Quirino Rd - K0291 + 000 - K0293 + 0 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264732 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-Cabugnayan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264734 25MF0012 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure-Construction of Flood Control Structure, Dalol River (Telafas Section - Upstream),Columbio, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264740 25AC0016-Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Poblacion East, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264741 DENR5-SS-2024-10-001- Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264743 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Nov 2024 6264746 PBD 24-309 IT Equipment for the use of NCPAG GRIT Labs Deadline28 Nov 2024 6264749 25MF0007 – Road Widening - Dulawan - Marbel Road - K1758 + 524 - K1760 + 404 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264751 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at Brgy. Lanipga- Cawayan to Agao-Ao Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264756 PRN 134-GROCERY PACKAGES-MO-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264761 DENR5-JS-2024-10-001- Janitorial Services for CY 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264762 24L00283 : Design and Construction of LGU Hospitals – Davao del Sur Provincial Hospital, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Nov 2024 6264763 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road-Nagyubuyuban Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264766 supply and delivery of SDR Hose for irrigation support materials to high value crops, fishery and rice to farmers Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264767 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264770 Supply and Delivery of Vertical Waste Segregation Shelves and Rolling Waste Bins – SWMO Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264771 23GCF72 - Procurement of Tires and Batteries for Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment to be use in desilting operation at Peñaranda River, General Tinio, Nueva Ecija (K4-99, L2-159 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264774 25F00118 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructu Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264776 25GH0040– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nino, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264777 25GH0040– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nino, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264778 25GH0038– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagacay, San Dionisio, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264780 Procurement and delivery of computer peripherals for schools of Calapan City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264781 25GH0033– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264782 25GH0034– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nasidman, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264784 25GH0035– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Igbon, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264785 25GH0032– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building,Barangay Almeñana Elementary School, Almeñana, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264789 Contract ID No. 25MB0069 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok 6, Barangay Glamang, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264790 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264791 Contract ID No. 25MB0067 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok 5, Barangay Lamacaliaf, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264793 Contract ID No. 25MB0032 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Isidro, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264794 Contract ID No. 25MB0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok Faustino Javier, Barangay Poblacion, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264795 Contract ID No. 25MB0034 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok 19 Promiseland 2, Barangay Mabuhay, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264796 Contract ID No. 25MB0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Development Center VARBC Compound, Barangay San Jose, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264798 Contract ID No. 25MB0028 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 3, Barangay Ligaya, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264799 Contract ID No. 25MB0011 - Construction of Road, Purok 18 Paglangan, Barangay Apopong, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264800 Contract ID No. 25MB0045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok 11A, Barangay Poblacion, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264803 Contract ID No. 25MB0003 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Makar-Kiamba Rd - K1663 + 998 - K1664 + 219 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264804 25CC00102-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Ilang-Ilang, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264806 25CC0100-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Bocaue River, Barangay Bambang (Sitio Bakod), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264807 25CC0096-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Package A) at Barangay San Jose (Sitio Santan), Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264808 25CC0101-Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal, Barangay Pritil, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264810 25CC0098-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Protection Structure along Bocaue River (Package C), Barangay Bambang (Sitio Pulo), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264811 Invitation to BID for Implementation of Sanitation Program (Provision of Material for the Construction of Toilet Facility with Septic Tank - 35 Units Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264812 25CC0094-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure at Barangay Pritil (Sitio Kabilang Bakood), Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264813 Supply and Delivery of Global Satellite Navigation System with Station for the use of Office of the City Engineer Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264814 25ME0014 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Demoloc – Little Baguio – Alabel Rd K1669+080 – K1671 +000; Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264815 25ME0002 – Asphalt Overlay along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road K1720+919 – K1722+680; Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264822 P.R. No. 24-0174 – Supply & Delivery of Three (3) – Year Subscription w/ Equipment Sophos Firewall for Cybersecurity Compliance (2nd Bidding) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264823 25M00124 - Preventive Maintenance - Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd - K1650 + 721 - K1651 + 352, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264824 IB 2025-009 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264826 25M00084 - Preventive Maintenance - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Lanao Rd) - K1863 + 000 - K1866 + 040, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264827 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENTS’ ACCIDENT INSURANCE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6264831 25M00022 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd) - K1670 + 000 - K1671 + 000, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264832 Concreting of Farm to Market Road -Elefante Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264833 25M00021 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd) - K1667 + 744 - K1667 + 745, K1669 + 243 - K1670 + 000, Po Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264837 Supply and Delivery of Motorized Pumpboat to be distributed to the accredited Fisherfolks Association in the City of Carcar Deadline04 Nov 2024 6264838 Supply & Delivery of Manipulative Materials in Mathematics to the Public Schools of DepEd Naga City for the conduct of National Mathematics Program Deadline07 Nov 2024 6264839 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pieza, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline11 Nov 2024 6264843 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calaocan, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline11 Nov 2024 6264845 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ammoweg, Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline11 Nov 2024 6264846 24L00333 : Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, Including Gender Responsive Facilities, DPWH Com Deadline25 Nov 2024 6264848 ESFO - Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Tools and Equipment for the Diversified Individual and Group Projects for 266 Identified Beneficiaries of DOLE ESFO Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264849 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO AFFECTED BARANGAYS IN MALABON Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264853 Procurement of Fuels for Mobilization of Rescue Vehicles, Emergency Operations, and Area Monitoring Deadline07 Nov 2024 6264855 24GFK0047-Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for use in the Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Sor. 1st DEO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264856 Construction of River Control, (Blanche Section) Bagbagotot Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264857 Supply and Delivery of Anesthetics Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264859 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264860 25M00028 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Digos-Makar Rd) - K1649 + 202 - K1649 + 750, General Santos City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264866 24PG0074 - Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of National Road Along Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt. Province Boundary Road; K0322+215-K0322+345, Cudog, Lagawe, Ifugao Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264867 24CB-GSC-572 CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264869 Procurement of GROCERY ITEM - OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6264871 Supply & Delivery of LPG Content, 50 kgs. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264874 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at sitio Pasto, Brgy. F. Simeon Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264941 REPLACEMENT OF LEAKING HYDRAULIC PIPIELINES AT SPILLWAY GATE NO. 2 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6264949 25ME0019 – Construction of Molo Creek Flood Control; Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264950 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Shoreline Protection and Pavement (Brgy. Purok 1) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264951 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Various Barangay Road (Brgy. Pitogo - Sitio Suming) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264952 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL PASSENGER VAN) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6264953 PURCHASE OF PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIVISION ROLLOUT OF DRRM MODULES Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264954 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for the use of Office of the Secretary to the Sangguniang Panlungsod, City Library and Office of Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264955 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Various Barangay Road (Brgy. Dacdacanan) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264956 Supply and Delivery of Fluids Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264957 Supply, Delivery and Installation of IT Equipment for Barangay Media Signage Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264958 Purchase of various Fertilizers for the Twelve (12) Associations under the DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) – Agro-Integrated Climate Mitigating Projects for High Income Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264959 24ME0122 – Contruction of Maasim Level III Water Supply; Maasim, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264960 Various items for the Twelve (12) Associations under the DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) – Agro – Integrated Climate Mitigating Projects for High Income Generation in Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264961 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for the use of Office of the Building Official (Rebid) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264962 RO8CW-NS-2025-01 - Construction of Canal Lining along Catubig Right Main Canal (CRMC), Catubig Irrigation System, Las Navas, Norther Samar Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264963 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NATIONAL SWINE PRODUCTION INITIATIVE FOR RECOVERY AND EXPANSION (INSPIRE)-(CONSTRUCTION OF 30 SOW LEVEL SWINE MULTIPLIER AND TECHNO DEMO FARM) BRGY. ILOG-ILOG Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264964 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264965 Supply and Delivery of Upgraded Cattle and Upgraded/Crossbreed Carabao for the National Organic Agriculture Program (NOAP) Recipients Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264966 25FH0027 BRIDGE PROGRAM - REHABILITATION / MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - KILIKILIHAN BR. 1 (B00010CN) ALONG CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264967 25FH0029 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO, PANGANIBAN, CATANDUANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264968 B20245714 - Procurement of 124 boxes of Dengue Combo Rapid Test NS1 (25 tests/box) for the consumption of (3) three Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264969 25FH0025 CONSTRUCTION / MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM, MARINAWA, BATO, CATANDUANE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264970 Rehabilitation of 2 Classroom School Building (BLSB), Masaya E/S, Bay, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264971 Rehabilitation of School Building, Saray Elementary School, Brgy. Saray, Pakil, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264972 One (1) unit Brand New 5 Tonner Boom Truck. For Operation Center Use – Re-bid Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264973 25FH0026 BRIDGE PROGRAM - REHABILITATION / MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - BINAGASBASAN BR. (B00015CN) ALONG CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264974 25FH0028 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM BARANGAY DATAG EAST, BARANGAY DATAG WEST AND BARANGAY MABINI, CARAMO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264975 B20245713 - Procurement of 943 vials of Vaccine, Vero Cell (purified) for the consumption of (3) three Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264976 B20245712 - Procurement of drugs and medicines for the consumption of (3) three Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline21 Nov 2024 6264977 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 2), Laguna University, RECS Village, Brgy. Bubukal, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264978 25KF0025– Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating GAPS (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264979 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6264980 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MERIT, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6264981 25FH0024 CONSTRUCTION / MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM, PANGANIBAN, CATANDUANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264982 Medical Supplies for Laguna Medical Center (Eye Center) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264983 25KF0021– Flood Management Program-Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers-Construction of Flood Control Structu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6264984 25G00044 – Passi Bypass Road, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6265007 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM CHAIRS FOR SEF Contract ID No. 2024-Goods-51 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6265008 24CK0176 – Rehabilitation of Dike along Lucung River Barangay Santo Niño Section, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265009 24CK0175 – Rehabilitation of Dike along Lucung River, Cutcut 1st Section, Downstream of Cutcut Twin Bridge, Capas, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265010 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 4X4 PICK-UP VEHICLE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6265011 Contract ID No. : 25OB0159 - Rehabilitation of Road Network at Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265012 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Garage Truck ( Mini-Dump Truck) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6265013 Procurement of Services of a General and Fit-Out Contractor for the Proposed LANDBANK Oriental Mindoro Lending Center Relocation/Fit-Out Deadline28 Nov 2024 6265014 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline08 Nov 2024 6265015 Acrylic Markers - SGLG Deadline04 Nov 2024 6265016 IB NO. 2024-103 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE ANIMAL HEALTH AND WELFARE DIVISION Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265107 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF FY 2025 DEPED COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM (DCP) PACKAGES WITH 4 LOTS UNDER FOR DEPED-CAR Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265108 Request for Transport Facility for the Climate Resilient Agri-Business Development of ALIARCOOP. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6265110 ITB No. 24-10-30-001 - the Supply, Delivery And Installation of SSF for Baling Of Abaca Fiber for Farmers Alternative for Self-Reliance Multi-Purpose Cooperative (FASRMCO) in Purok Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265114 24CK0174 – Construction of Tarlac – Zambales Road, Package 3, K0108 + (-978) – K0108 + 600, K0127 + 000 – K0129 + 485, Capas, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR THE REGIONAL SCUAA GAMES 2024 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6265118 Contract ID No. : 25OB0152 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage at Block 6,8 and 9 at Bagong Sikat St., Mastrili Ville and Samatag St., all in Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265120 Construction of Temporary WaSH Facility and Temporary Learning Spaces Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265121 24IH0103-Concreting of Brgy. Polangi to Brgy. Paticua FMR Phase IV, Brgy. Polangi and Brgy. Paticua, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265122 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA): SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS LATERAL PIPES AND ACCESSORIES FOR WATER IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT CVCSPC Deadline25 Nov 2024 6265123 Contract ID No. : 25OB0132 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along C-6 Open Channel, Barangay Napindan, Taguig City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265124 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline22 Nov 2024 6265125 Contract ID No. : 25OB0130 - Construction of Slope Protection along Taguig River Lakeshore Area (Phase 2), Taguig City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265126 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Ink and Toner Cartridges for NCR South TAS and Branches-Lot I: Original Ink and Toner Cartridges Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265127 Contract ID No. : 25OB0129 - Construction of Slope Protection along Laguna Lakeshore (Package 9), Taguig Cit Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265129 Contract ID No. : 25OB0085 - Rehabilitation of Road along Eastbank, Barangay Santa Lucia, Pasig City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265130 24IH0100(Readvertised-1)-Construction of Multipurpose Building Facility Phase II, Brgy. Dalakit, Phase II, Catarman, Northern Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265132 Contract ID No. : 25OB0069 - Bank Improvement of Slope Protection along Marikina River, (Package 11) Pasig City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265134 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL, MESSENGERIAL, UTILITY AND DRIVING SERVICES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6265135 Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - President Corazon C. Aquino Ave. - (S00094PN) K0007+079 - K0007+198, K0007+340 - K0007+489, (S00512PN) Chainage 113 - Chainage 201, Chainage 2 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265136 Provision of Janitorial Services for the Philippine Competition Commission for CY 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265137 Purchase and Delivery of Equipment for Sustainable Development and Solid Waste Management Program Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265138 Provision of Janitorial Services for the Philippine Competition Commission for CY 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265139 Purchase and Delivery of Equipment for Sustainable Development and Solid Waste Management Program Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265140 Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay White Plains, Quezon City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265141 Construction of Slope Protection, Napo, Dapitan City POW# 2024-10-29-030 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6265142 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT CHEDX 2024: EXPERIENCE, EXCHANGE AND EXPLORE ON DECEMBER 4-5, 2024 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265143 2025 SOPDP FERTILIZATION (YEAR 2): AMMONIUM SULFATE (AS) AND MURIATE OF POTASH (MOP) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265144 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 48kWp Solar PV Rooftop System in Angeles City Water District Central Reservoir Pumping Station (Phase II) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265145 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (OpCen) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265146 Invitation to Bid for the Construction and Repair of Various Buildings Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265147 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ALUMINUM CLADDING FOR BIR R.D. 91-DIPOLOG CITY BUILDING (LEFT AND RIGHT SIDE WALL) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265148 IB No. 24-195: Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Fixtures (17 Items – Line Bidding) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6265149 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Nov 2024 6265150 Improvement/Renovation of Gymnasium of NORSU Bais Campus 2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265151 Road Widening – President Corazon C. Aquino Ave – (S00512PN) Chainage 000 – Chainage 384, (S00094PN) K0007+468 – K0007+498, K0007+874 – K0007+1002, (S00513PN) Chainage 00 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265152 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265153 2025 SOPDP FERTILIZATION (YEAR 1): AMMONIUM SULFATE (AS) AND COMPLETE FERTILIZER (14-14-14) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265154 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY (40) UNITS GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6265156 OUTSOURCING OF SERVICES (UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265166 Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines through Framework Agreement Deadline20 Nov 2024 6265167 Construction of 4 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265169 Contract ID No. : 25OB0058 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, Marikina City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265171 Consultancy Services for the Structural Integrity Assessment of HPAF Building Deadline07 Nov 2024 6265172 Various CSSU Supplies (Examining gloves) (P.R.# 2024-08-0928) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6265173 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265174 Contract ID No. : 25OB0022 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Wack-Wack, Package 6, Mandaluyong City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265175 S1-PWN25-005 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Spare Parts for FG Wilson Gensets of Palawan Operations Division Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265176 S2-EVO25-003 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 163kW Dale Perkins Genset Engine Model No: 2006-TG1 with Serial Number 38, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 51, 52 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6265178 Christmas Groceries 2024 For CAAP-V Personnel and Blue Guards (BIA, Naga, Virac, Daet, Bulan, And Bacon Airport Personnel) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265185 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV System at PNOC Compound Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265191 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR NFA REGION IV (SOUTHERN TAGALOG REGION) FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6265192 25H00028 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline19 Nov 2024 6265209 20% LDF CY 2024 PROJECTS (CLUSTER IV) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6265246 2024-10-004 - BEFF 2024 – R1- DAGUPAN CITY – LIBRARY HUB 001 Deadline12 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us