Philippines Tenders - 5 November 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,154 tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6299416 B.5.6 Construction of Shore Protection Phase 2, Sitio Pallang, Likud Bakkaw, Turtle Island Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299418 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for the use in the New Administration Building and New Student Dormitory Building Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299420 Establishment of Storage Facility for CENRO Guinobatan Albay Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299421 25FL0015-Rehabilitation of Water Supply System at Brgy. Quezon, Bulan; Brgy. Gabao, Irosin; Brgy. Sta. Teresita, Bulan; Brgy. Fabrica, Bulan; and Brgy. Patag, Irosin, Sorsogon (Clu Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299422 2024 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR REGIONAL AND FIELD OFFICES Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299423 25PE0014 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan Rd (S00386LZ) - K0311 + 031 - K0311 + 044, K0311 + 398 - K0311 + 439, K0311 + 645 - K0311 + 751, K0311 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299426 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM AT PANGUIRANAN, BALUD, MASBATE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299451 Improvement of Water System Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299470 25GK0056 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Flood Control Structure of Malisbog River, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299475 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE, REAL-TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) MODULE, AND BATTERY KIT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF NGP OF DENR TARLAC (2025-G-001) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299477 25GK0056 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Flood Control Structure of Malisbog River, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299484 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Signal Antenna at the Command Center Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299490 Installation of Drainage Canal Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299492 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Radio Repeater Package with NTC License at Brgy. Ilawod Deadline11 Nov 2024 6299513 Supply and Delivery of Platform Weighing Scale Deadline11 Nov 2024 6299516 Request for Quotation on the Supply and Delivery of 370 Pieces of 1/2" Brass Water Meters Per PR No. 2024-10-070 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299518 Procurement of Internet Parabolic Antenna Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299519 25AA0365- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299520 ROAD CONCRETING AT MT. DOPONGAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299521 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Drugs and Medicines for the month of June 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299522 A-24-0050: Construction of Integrated Bus & Jeepney Terminal/Public Market Phase II at Barangay Poblacion Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6299523 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Argao-Napaan CIS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299524 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Drugs and Medicines for the month of May 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299525 24-RIBNSP049 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL (PHASE 4), BRGY. ATONG-ATONG-BRGY. MATIKANG, LANTAWAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299526 Procurement of Crossmatching, Hemoglobin Cuvettes, Histopathology Reagents and IHC Microscope Slides EPA 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299527 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299528 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery Items for the Gift Giving Project for the Indigent People of San Juan City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299529 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENTS FOR LYING-IN CLINICS AT BRGY. CATMON & BRGY. NIUGAN (RE-BIDDING) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6299530 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT (PHASE 2), HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299531 PROCUREMENT OF QUANTITATIVE TROPONIN I, TOTAL PSA, AND ANTI-HAV EPA 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299532 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT (PHASE 2), PANGUTARAN Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299533 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Drugs and Medicines for the month of March 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299534 INVITATION TO BID 2024-10-056 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY RE-BID Deadline28 Nov 2024 6299535 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299536 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of School Uniforms for K-12 Students of Public Schools in San Juan City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299538 Contract ID No. 25K00064 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Rd) - (S01650 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299539 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF OCTOBER FY 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6299540 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF SEPTEMBER FY 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6299541 25CN0126 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Diome Elementary School, Barangay Diome, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299542 Contract ID No. 25K00063 - Construction (Completion) of DPWH Office Building, DPWH Bukidnon Sub-District Engineering Office, Bukidnon Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299543 Concreting of Brgy. Bita FMR Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299544 PROCUREMENT OF HBA1C (EPA 2025) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299545 25CN0076 - Construction of Road, Barangay Dianed, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299546 Contract ID No. 25K00062 - Construction (Completion) of QAHD Annex Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299547 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST FY 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299548 PROCUREMENT OF BACTERIOLOGY REAGENTS (EPA 2025) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299549 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Slope Protection (Gabions) at Purok Riverside 2, Barangay Balirong, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299550 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Retaining Wall – Phase 3 at Reclamation Phase 3, Barangay North Poblacion, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299551 Supply and Delivery of Military Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299552 Procurement of One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299553 Contract ID No. 25K00059 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Magsaysay-Butuan City Coastal Bypass/Alternate Road (Sta. Cruz, Magsaysay), Package 6, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299554 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR TOILETS (ZOD) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299555 Contract ID No. 25K00058 - Construction of Bobong Bridge along Jct. Don Carlos-Kadingilan Road to Barangay Calao- calao-Barangay Bershiba-Barangay Bobong-Barangay Kauyonan-Barangay Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299556 Purchase of Radio Deadline14 Nov 2024 6299557 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE WITH SOLAR LIGHTS, RAHMAT, BRGY. BANGAS, HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299558 25CN0069 - Construction of Road, Barangay 2, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299559 24-RIBNFC043 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (SINGLE BARREL), SITIO BOHE LESSEM, BRGY. SINULATAN, TUBURAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299560 Construction of One Storey One Classroom School Building At Brgy. Toog, Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6299562 25CN0041 - Construction (Completion) of Multi - Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Diagyan, Dilasag, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299563 Supply and Delivery of Mid-Range Laptops Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299564 Contract ID No. 25K00057 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Sayre Highway Parallel Road II (Quezon Section), Package 50, Bukidnon Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299565 Consultancy Services for Master Planning and Design of EBMC Hospital Facilities Deadline02 Dec 2024 6299566 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 3 - ROOM COLD STORAGE IN NEW FISH LANDING CENTER, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6299567 REBIDDING FOR PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF ENGLISH BROCHURES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299568 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE WITH SOLAR LIGHTS, SITIO KALIMAYAHAN, BRGY. PAG-ASINAN, HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299569 24GKD00018: Purchase of Universal Testing Machine (600KN Capacity), DPWH X-Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299570 Construction of Storage Facility Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299571 Procurement of 1 unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299572 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR USE DURING REPAIR & CLEARING OF VARIOUS LGU-FACILITIES DAMAGED BY TYPHOON KRISTINE Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299573 Procurement of FY 2024 LTE-TVL Tools, Utensils, and Equipment for the Recipient Schools of SDO Capiz - Food & Beverages Services - Lot 2 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299574 Acquisition of Speed Boat for WASAR Deadline14 Nov 2024 6299575 supply & delivery of Food Supplies Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299576 I.33 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Sapa-Sapa Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299577 supply & delivery of Meals Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299578 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PUBLIC RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WASTE STERILIZATION MACHINE FOR OCCIDENTAL MINDORO PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299579 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of gift supplies for Senior Citizen of Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299580 CONSTRUCTION OF NAFU CAN-EO HANGING BRIDGE, BONTOC Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299581 supply & delivery of Desktop Computer w/printer scanner Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299585 Construction of One Storey One Classroom School Building At Brgy. Salvacion, Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6299586 CONSTRUCTION OF LINEAR PARK Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299587 25AA0239: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299588 (EMERGENCY PURCHASE DUE TO TYPHOON) PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS - OFFICE OF THE MSWDO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299589 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Road Concreting at Miranda Heights at Barangay Luy-a, Medellin, Cebu Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299590 CW-MP-30-2025/ APAPAWAN SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299591 5. Supply of One (1) lot Colored roofing for the repair of roofing of PCLEDO building. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299592 CW-IFUGAO-24-2025/HAPID IS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299595 CW-BENGUET-12-2025/ NASAPA BANAAW CIS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299596 1. Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (Air Freshener 320ml, Air Freshener 275ml, etc.) for use in the General Services Office. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299597 supply & delivery of Handheld Radio w/ NTC License Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299598 Improvement of Water System Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299599 25PE0013 - Construction of Concrete Road - Bila Access Road leading to Abiang Hot Spring, Bokod, Benguet Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299600 IB2024-073A Supply and Delivery of Various Enteral Formulas 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299601 PURCHASE OF CATTLE FOR SUSTAINABLE CATTLE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, BATAAN Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299603 PNPFG-GAA24-143-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299604 25GK0054 - Construction of Flood Control Structure of Tinihaban Creek 2, Phase 1, EB Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299605 Supply and Delivery of Controllers, Submersible Pumps and Motors for the New and Existing Deep Wells and Pumping Stations of ORWASA, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299606 B.1.4 Construction of Concrete Elevated Water Tank, Sitio Housing, North Larap, Sitangkai Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299607 PNPFG-GAA24-142-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299608 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Cloud Security and Posture Management (CSPM) and Runtime Application Self-Protection (RASP) (PR No. 01-29-240050). Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299609 25AA0387: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299610 Installation of Drainage Canal Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299611 PNPFG-GAA24-140-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299612 B.1.2 Construction of Water System Level 2, Sitio Morgue, Poblacion, Turtle Island Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299613 CONSTRUCTION OF CAPISAAN TOURISM VILLAGE, KASIBU, NUEVA VIZCAYA B) PARKING AND LANDSCAPING PHASE II Located at Capisaan, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299614 PURCHASE OF NEGOKART WITH ACCESORIES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299615 25FL0012-Construction of Road, Barangay San Antonio to Barangay San Rafael, Prieto Diaz, Sorsogon, Phase 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299616 A.3.9 Construction of Ungus-Ungus Road, Brgy. Ungus-ungus, Sibutu Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299617 Construction of PNPTS Indoor Firing Range Additional Works Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299618 UPLB-S-255-11-24, PROCUREMENT OF LANDSCAPE AND GROUNDS MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR OVCPD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299619 Upgrading/Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299620 Procurement of Construction Materials for the use of the Gravelling of Brgy. Lumbac Inudaran Road Phase 4 @ Marantao, LDS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299621 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD -SUNGGIAM, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299622 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the Traffic Enforcement and Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299623 PROCUREMENT OF GEODETIC SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL ANDRELOCATION SURVEY Deadline11 Nov 2024 6299624 25DP0027 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitatio Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299625 INFRA CLUSTER-2024-03 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6299626 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOBILE X-RAY FOR THE USE OF LAMITAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BASILAN. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299627 A.2.5 Construction of Access Road to Sanitary Landfill , Sibutu Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299628 A.2.4 Concreting of Access Road to New Government Center Road, Sibutu Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299629 INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR VARIOUS ACTIVIRIES FOR THE MONTHS OF JANUARY – DECEMBER 2025 -EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299630 PROPOSED REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, CLEAN-UP AND CLEARING OPERATIONS, CONSTRUCTION OF (3) THREE TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES (TLS) FOR COGON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6299631 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of One (1) Storey School Building at Brgy. Bato Elementary School, Roxas City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299632 PROPOSED REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, CLEAN-UP AND CLEARING OPERATIONS, CONSTRUCTION OF (3) THREE TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES (TLS) FOR COGON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6299633 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF FOLIAR FERTILIZER - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299634 Procuremnt for the Establishment of Small Water Impounding System (SWIS) of CG Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299635 Package 1 of 3: Supply and Delivery of 17 units Brand New Motorcycle, Off-Road Type Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299636 Purchase of Vehicle-Multi Purposen Vehicle of Brgy. Ogbot Bongabong Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299638 Construction of Waterworks System w/ Drilling Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299641 Purchase of repeater, RAdio & Accessories Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299645 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH REPEATER & ACCESSORIES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299647 ITB 24-0163 - Supply and Delivery of 1 lot Repeater System Link and 11 sets Base Radio & Handheld Radio. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299674 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE (RE-BID) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299675 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE (RE-BID) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299676 Repair of Roofing Trusses, Walls, Ceiling, Electrical Works, Doors and Windows and Painting at Altavas Elementary School, Altavas, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 870 Seri Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299677 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Ipil Integrated School, Barangay Ipil, Batan, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 904 Series 2024 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299678 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE PARTS AND SUPPLIES FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299679 PMDN-CW-2024-0008 - Re-bid - Proposed Construction and Installation of Street Lights (50 units)” Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299681 PMDN-CW-2024-0008 - Re-bid - Proposed Construction and Installation of Street Lights (50 units)” Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299682 Provision of Vehicle Rental ABC:EPC: 2,093,000.00 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299683 Provision of Vehicle Rental ABC:EPC: 2,093,000.00 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299684 PMDN-CW-2024-0027 - Brgy. Namuken, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299685 PMDN-CW-2024-0028 - Brgy. Katidtuan, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299686 Procurement of Provision of Internet Access via Fiber Optic Cable to Support Free Wi-Fi for All Program (FW4A) Sites (Bid No. 2024 -014) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR (SY) 2024-2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR (SY) 2024-2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299689 REPAIR, RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE LECTURE ROOMS LABORATORY ROOMS AND FACILITIES OF THE CVSM BUILDING AND CLSU VETERINARY TEACHING HOSPITAL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299690 PMDN-CW-2024-0023 - Brgy. Tuka, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte and Brgy. Kirkir, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299691 PAMASKONG HANDOG FOR OUR CONSTITUENTS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299692 I.35 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Simunul Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299693 Procuremner of One (1) Lot Neutron Camera Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299694 PMDN-CW-2024-0019 - Brgy. Landasan to Brgy. Sarmiento, Parang, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299695 PMDN-CW-2024-0018 - Proposed Construction and Installation of Street Lights, Brgy. Nituan, Parang, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299696 PB24-026 - Supply and Delivery of Dairy Advocacy Campaign Materials for Intensified Community-Based Dairy Enterprise Development - PL480 with Purchase Request No. 24-10-662 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299697 PB24-026 - Supply and Delivery of Dairy Advocacy Campaign Materials for Intensified Community-Based Dairy Enterprise Development - PL480 with Purchase Request No. 24-10-662 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299698 PROCUREMENT OF 50KLS COMMERCIAL RICE FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6299699 PROCUREMENT OF 50KLS COMMERCIAL RICE FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6299700 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO SAMPOL – DATAG KUHAW, BRGY. BUD BUNGA, TALIPAO Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299701 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies to be used at the City Health Office for 2nd Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299702 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MMO PROGRAMS BATCH 2 (EPA 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299703 CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF TRAIN PERSONNEL DORMITORIES (LOT 3 – SAN PABLO) (REBID) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299704 CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF TRAIN PERSONNEL DORMITORIES (LOT 3 – SAN PABLO) (REBID) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299706 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of goods and groceries for Pamaskong Handog 2024, Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299709 Procurement of DOLE Kabuhayan Starter Kits Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299710 Purchase of One (1) unit Platelet Agitator with Incubator for the use of PHO Blood Program, Dumaguete City, Province of Negros Oriental (B-389-2024) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299711 Supply and Delivery of Battery Screening Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299712 Construction of Tire Path at New Slaughterhouse Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299713 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of Various Gases including Medical Grade Liquid Oxygen (LOX) 99.5% Purity, with Free Use of Medical Gas Pipeline System Connecting Vacuum Insulated Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299714 Supply and Delivery of Various emergency Drugs and Medicines for CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299716 Construction of Bayugan National Comprehensive High School (BNCHS) Open Stage at Brgy. Poblacion, Bayugan City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299717 Construction of Multi purpose Building / Stage at Barangay Poblacion Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299718 FENCING OF CASTILLEJOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN ROQUE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299719 Purchase of Customized Hearing Aids et al for the Provision of Assistive Devices for the Use of PSWDO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6299720 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 241126-08) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299721 CP CUR-AL-SHC-L01-24 Construction/ Upgrading/ Repair of Alaminos Super Health Center, Alaminos Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299722 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS @ HIMLAYAN Deadline14 Nov 2024 6299723 25AA0482: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES -CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299724 REPLACEMENT/ REPAIR OF PIDE COMMUNAL WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299725 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299726 CP S2023-ASEC-CO-24 Repair/ Renovation/ Upgrading of ASEC Office, DOH-Central Office, Tayuman Manila Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299727 INVITATION TO BID FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 241126-07) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299728 PROCUREMENT OF 9,000 FAMILY FOOD PACKS (GROCERY PACKAGE) TO POOR, VULNERABLE AND/OR DISADVANTAGED FAMILIES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299729 Construction of Covered Pathway at Purok 12, Brgy. Noli, Bayugan City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299730 25LB0004 - Preventive Maintenance - Asphalt Overlay - Ma-a Rd - K1512 + 595 - K1513 + 189 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299731 Packaged 15: Enhancement of Magkiangkang National High School Social Hall, Brgy. Magkiangkang and Construction of School Administration Building at Salvacion National High School, Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299733 Supply and Delivery of Monobloc chairs for DepEd Tarlac City's use. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299735 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline14 Nov 2024 6299737 Opening / Construction of Farm to Market Roads w/ RCCP @ Valley Mall Alba, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299739 25LB0003 - Preventive Maintenance - Asphalt Overlay - Davao City Div Rd - K1510 + 828 - K1511 + 410 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299741 PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299743 CP S2023-CHD4A-OFFICE-24 Repair/ Renovation/ Upgrading of DOH CHD4A Offices - Directors Office 2nd Floor, Admin Building and RLED Office, QMMC Compound Proj. 4, Quezon City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299745 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE (BID NO. 241126-06) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299747 Provision of Security Services for the period January to November 2025 and Janitorial Services for the period January to December 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299749 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299751 25EG0022-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Mentis Br. (B00093PW) along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0050+039, Puerto Princesa City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299753 25EG0023-Construction of Road, Barangay San Manuel, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+294.21, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299755 INVITATION TO BID FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 241126-05) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299757 Construction of Concrete Water Tank, Water Piping and Additional Street Lighting Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299759 25LB0001 - Preventive Maintenance - Asphalt Overlay - Davao City Div Rd - K1509 + 955 - K1510 + 828 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299761 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us