Philippines Tenders - 5 November 2024 (Page 4 of 6)

1,154 tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6299763 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR INSPECTION OF LAST MILE SCHOOLS (LMS) IN SDO-TARLAC PROVINCE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299764 CISCO Equipment Licenses and Support Services Subscription Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299765 Construction of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Chansvilla, Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6299766 Invitation to Bid for the Drilling of 250mm. dia. x 150m Exploratory/ Production Well at Brgy. Maybancal Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299767 25EG0024-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay San Miguel, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299768 Build & Design Construction of Fuel Depot Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299769 Purchase of Vehicle - Ambulance Converted to Rescue Vehicle at Brgy. Pango, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299770 INVITATION TO BID FOR ROAD CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (BID NO. 241126-01) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299771 A-24-0051: Improvement/Development of Municipal Plaza, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6299772 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299773 CID No. 25IC0025 (Readvertisement): Construction of Flood Control along Sapiniton River, Brgy. Bahay, San Miguel, Leyte; ABC: P96,500,000.00; 284 CD Deadline21 Nov 2024 6299774 PR-2024-3713 Procurement of Various Food Supplies of PSWDO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299775 25AA0171- FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRU Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299817 PURCHASE OF PALAY FROM FARMER'S ORGANIZATIONS/ COOPERATIVES FOR PROCESSING. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299818 NARANGASAN PROPER TO SITIO NABULWANG ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299819 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTBALL FIELD AT OZAMIZ CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AT BARANGAY LAM-AN, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299820 Provision of Security Services for the Dept. of Agrarian Reform MIMAROPA Regional Office for FY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299821 Concreting of Brgy. Lacaron FMR Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299826 13. Purchase of Moving Head Lights, PAR Lights, etc. for use of the Office of the Governor. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299829 11. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of Asian Utility Vehicle (AUV)/Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for official use of the Provincial Cooperative, Livelihood and Enterprise Develop Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299831 Improvement and Expansion of Potable Water Supply System Level III Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299833 10. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV) for official use of the Provincial Cooperative, Livelihood and Enterprise Development Office in monitoring p Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299834 9. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of 6 x 6 Truck to be used in times of disaster and mass evacuation. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299837 8. Supply and delivery of Four (4) units of Mini Fire truck to be used in times of disaster. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299838 6. Purchase of 4 heads Bucks (male goat) and 120 heads Does (female goat) to provide livelihood opportunities to farmers – Goat raising. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6299857 LIVELIHOOD ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR FARMERS OF BARANGAY NAGTABLAAN (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299858 25CC0114 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Siling Bata, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299859 LIVELIHOOD ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR FARMERS/FISHERFOLKS (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 65 UNITS OF BRAND-NEW LOW SPEED MARINE ENGINE) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299860 CES2024-36: Procurement of Rapid Deployment CCTV System for NHQ Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299861 PROCUREMENT OF POWER SUPPLY (1000KVA GENERATOR SET) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299862 25CC0104 - Rehabilitation of Road, Guzman Street, Barangay Santo Cristo, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299863 Supply and Delivery of Patient Transfer Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299864 25CC0107 - Construction of Revetment Wall, Package A, Purok 5, Barangay Manatal, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299865 NP-RFQ 2024-11-503 Procurement of One Hundred Fifty (150) Cataract Kits Deadline12 Nov 2024 6299866 25CC0103 - Construction of Road along Gulod Street, Barangay Bagong Barrio, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299867 Refurbishing the Balin Sambali Phase 3, Iba Deadline13 Nov 2024 6299868 Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Dampay, Candelaria Deadline13 Nov 2024 6299869 Contract #1 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Sto. Niño, San Felipe; Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall, Del Pilar, Castillejos and Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Deadline13 Nov 2024 6299870 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Provincial Engineering Office, Iba Deadline13 Nov 2024 6299871 REFURBISHMENT OF CHRISTMAS LANTERN FOR THE USE OF MALOLOS CITY HALL VICINITY AND MAJOR THOROUGHFARE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299872 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6299873 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-16 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299874 STOCKPILING OF WELFARE GOODS IN TIMES OF NATURAL CALAMITY Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299875 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Z-5, J Pallagao, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299876 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND MAINTENANCE OF MANAGED INTERNET SERVICES FOR THE PROJECT COMMUNITY WI-FI REGION 8 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6299877 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299878 DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH RIPRAP Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299880 Electrical Upgrading of Mainline at Pacita Complex 2 Elementary School Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299881 DIGITAL LEGISLATIVE ARCHIVE AND PAPERLESS SESSION SYSTEM (PPS) PHASE 2 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299882 CATERING SERVICES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299883 Procurement of Security Services CY 2025 (BIR, RR2-CAR) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299884 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299885 PURCHASE OF BFP SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORT SUPPLIES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299887 Electrical Upgrading of Mainline at Laguna Resettlement Community School at Brgy. United Bayanihan, San Pedro City Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299888 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2D ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY MACHINE PORTABLE ULTRASOUND (REBID) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299889 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies for the month of May 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299890 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Steel Gates Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299891 Procurement of Analytical Services for Wastewater Quality Monitoring Program 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF TOILETS AND SHOWER AREA (HEADS) IN REGIONAL TRAINING CENTERS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299894 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR FOR FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299895 Construction of One-Storey School Building Phase 1, Brgy. Maysuram Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299896 Procurement of Analytical Services for Water Quality Monitoring Program 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299897 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Mambusao RIS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299898 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PDIC e-PORTAL FOR CY 2025 / 2024-042 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299899 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies for the month of February 2025 (EPA_ Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299900 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Customized Supplies for the Activities of CADAC Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299901 Procurement of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies -EPA Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299902 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Sta. Cruz-Batuan CIS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299904 ITB 24-0163 - Supply and Delivery of 1 lot Repeater System Link and 11 sets Base Radio & Handheld Radio. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299905 REPOWERING OF PORT AND STARBOARD MAIN ENGINE AND AUXILIARY ENGINE OF BRP CORREGIDOR (AE-891) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299906 ITB 24-0164 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Backhoe-Loader with Complete Accessories. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299909 QCGH-25-FUEL-0010 COOKING GAS REFILL FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299911 Construction of Stamped Concrete on Freedom Park, Provincial Capitol Compound, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299912 PR No. 24092511 – Cost of One (1) package Termite and Pest Control Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299915 PR No. 24102695 – Supply and Delivery of Thirty-Five (35) set Desktop Computer Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299917 OCM-25-SERVICES-0171 - RENTAL OF LED PANEL SCREEN AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299918 SDO-24-OE-1275B VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DIGITAL PHOTOCOPIER AND OTHERS) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299920 QCPL-25-IT-0134 MAINTENANCE AND UPDATE OF QUEZON CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY WEBSITE AND BORROWING SYSTEM FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299921 QCPL-25-BMOP-0114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAGAZINES (LOCAL AND FOREIGN TITLES) FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299922 EVACUATION CENTER Deadline15 Nov 2024 6299927 ACCOUNTING-24-OE-1513 VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299929 QCPL-25-SERVICES-0038 PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299930 PDAO-25-CS1-0084 FOOD AND DRINKS, AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299931 PDAO-25-PS2-0083 PRINTING OF BOOKLETS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299932 OVM-25-CS1-0036 FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299933 QCPL-25-NEWSPAPERS-0113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NEWSPAPERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299934 OCM(GAD)-25-CG-0155 VARIOUS GIVEAWAYS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299937 CAO-25-SERVICES-0139 QUEZON CITY BUS AUGMENTATION PROGRAM: ROUTES 2-8 FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299938 CGSD-25-GRMS-0092 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF DIESEL GENERATOR SETS ON VARIOUS QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FACILITIES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299939 CAO-25-FUEL-0094 FLEET CARD SYSTEM FOR THE PROVISION OF FUEL, OIL/ LUBRICANTS AND OTHER FUEL-RELATED PRODUCTS AND SERVICES FOR THE SERVICE MOTOR VEHICLES AND OTHER EQUIPMENT OF THE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299940 CGSD-25-GRMS-0034 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS WITHIN QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FACILITIES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299941 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6299942 SDO-24-AVE-1525 LED WALL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299943 SPORTS-24-VEHICLES-1715 MOTOR VEHICLE (MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299944 QCPL-25-BMOP-0114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAGAZINES (LOCAL AND FOREIGN TITLES) FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299946 CAO-25-PS3-0095 QCID CARDS AND DYE FILM FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299947 CGSD-25-GRMS-0092 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF DIESEL GENERATOR SETS ON VARIOUS QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FACILITIES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299949 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (Carry Utility Van) for CatSU Corporate Business Operation Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299950 NDH-25-JS2-0153 DISINFECTANT TABLET AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299954 R&DL-25-0064: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE LOCATED AT DA-USF, LOMANGOG, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299955 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2 units Greenhouse for the establishment of Agri-Eco Tourism sites cum learning centers for young farmers and entrepreneurs at Badoc & Pagudpud Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299959 IMPROVEMENT/ RENOVATION OF CALAPE CULTURAL AND SPORTS CENTER Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299961 PBD 009-2024 INFRA Construction of Tourist Assistance Center Building (Phase II) Rebid Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299964 PAISD-25-IT-0103 ENHANCEMENT, MAINTENANCE, AND HOSTING OF QUEZON CITY WEBSITE: COMPREHENSIVE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT A Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299965 25IK0014- CSSP_SIPAG- Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (Roads that traverse multiple LGU jurisdictions)- Const. of Road, Barangay Yabon to Barangay Cabalaganan, Hinabangan, Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299969 LIVELIHOOD ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR FARMERS OF BARANGAY NAMATICAN (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299970 SEEDLING PRODUCTION, PLANTATION ESTABLISHMENT AND FIRST YEAR MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION OF 46 has. NGP IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF KABUGAO APAYAO. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6299971 Supply, Delivery and/or Installation of Various LED Monitors & Computer Monitors, as per BSP Terms of Reference or Technical Specifications (5-Lots) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299972 25CC0106 - Construction of Revetment, Package A, Barangay Bagbaguin, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299973 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Software Subscription and Technical Support Services for Data Security Solution, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Service Level Agreement Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299974 25CC0105 - Construction of Box Culvert, Barangay Look 2nd, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299975 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR PAMASKONG HANDOG - VARIOUS LOCAL GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299976 ontract Package #2 – Repair Works, Multi – Purpose Covered Courts at Brgy. Pinagrealan, Candelaria, Brgy. Bulawen, Palauig Deadline13 Nov 2024 6299977 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR PROPERTY NUMBERING PROJECT - OFFICE OF THE CITY ASSESSOR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299978 Renewal of Cloud Service Subscription for Hosting PIDS and SERP-P Websites for One (1) Year Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299979 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SUPPLEMENTARY REFERENCE MATERIALS (SRMS) FOR GRADE 7 LEARNERS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299980 Construction of Stage at Taguing Integrated School, Taguing, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299981 Construction of Canal Lining with Scour Check at Zone 7, Tallang, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299982 Installation of Decorative and Happy Lights within the City of San Pedro Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299983 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (LTE) IN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL LIVELIHOOD PROGRAMS (SHS-TVL) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT ALL TERRAIN VEHICLE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299986 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies for the month of June 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR (REBID) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299989 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies for the month of April 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299990 Electrical Upgrading of Mainline at San Antonio Elementary School, Brgy. San Antonio City of San Pedro Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299991 Procurement of Electrolyte Reagent Pack -EPA Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299992 BARANGAY PROJECT : Supplies and Materials - Prevention, Preparedness and Response (BDDRM Fund) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6299993 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE BREEDER HOUSE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299994 Conversion and Expansion of HMS Workshop Building to SPMC Blood Production Services: A Design & Build Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299995 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies for the month of March 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299996 Procurement of FY 2024 LTE-TVL Tools, Utensils, and Equipment for the Recipient Schools of SDO Capiz - Cookery NC II - Lot 4 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299997 ITB 24-0165 - Supply and Delivery of 20 units Plastic Table & etc. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6299998 Supply and Delivery of One (1 ) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies for the month of January 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6299999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICES AND PARTS FOR ONE (1) YEAR INTEGRATED LOGISTICS SUPPORT (ILS) INTENDED FOR TEN (10) 44-METER MULTI-ROLE RESPONSE VESSELS (MRRVS) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300000 PROVISION OF HOLIDAY SEASON DECORATION AT SAN LUIS FREEDOM PARK,(2) WELCOME ARCHS & MUNICIPAL HALL (INCLUDING REPAIR, CLEANING, DISMANTLING AND INSTALLATION) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300001 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER HARVESTING FACILITIES (RE-BIDDING) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6300002 Procurement of Shipping Services for the Transfer of 40,000 Bags of Local Rice from NFA Region VI to NFA Region VII through Competitive Bidding Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300003 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300004 Procurement of Hematology Reagents EPA 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300005 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT BREEDER HOUSE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300006 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300007 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300008 Proposed SPMC-IPBM Primary Laboratory Building (Re-Bidding) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300009 Procurement of FY 2024 LTE-TVL Tools, Utensils, and Equipment for the Recipient Schools of SDO Capiz - Computer System Servicing NC II - Lot 3 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300010 I.7 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Sitio Luukan, Brgy. Tundon, Panglima Sugala Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300011 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Supplies and Equipments in the City Government of Naga, Cebu Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300012 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program (Day Care Children) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6300013 I.39 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Turtle Islands Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300014 16. Supply and Installation of Clinical Centrifuge, Serological Centrifuge 8 Placer, etc. for use of Batangas Provincial Medical Center TUY. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300015 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at New Barrio, Calulut, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300016 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Equipment including Installation for Backup Power System in the City Government of Naga, Cebu Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300017 supply & delivery of Handheld Radio w/ NTC License Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300018 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (Lot 4) (Second Bidding) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300019 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Configuration of Wireless LAN, Structured Cabling, Surveillance Camera, Door Lock and Fiber Optic Cable Layout for Cyclotron Building Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300024 CW-IFUGAO-23-2025/LIWO CHAYA CIS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300029 CW-BENGUET-14-2025/ PO-NGOL SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300031 UPGRADE / MAINTENANCE OF ZIPLINE AT QUEZON ISLAND, HUNDRED ISLANDS NATIONAL PARK, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300035 CW-BENGUET-13-2025/ PALPALTOGAN PUKITAN SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300037 MONTE SANTO-CALVARIO ROUND AND STAIRWAY PROJECT, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300038 CONTINUATION OF PALPALIDANG FMR, BANOEN, QUIRINO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300043 25AA0197 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300045 The Barangay Pagkalinawan invites interested suppliers / contractors to apply for the eligibility screening and if subsequently found eligible to bid for the purchase of Vehicles f Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300047 Purchase of water tanker (Second Hand) OLUTANGA MUNICIPALITY, Province of Zamboanga Sibugay. Deadline15 Nov 2024 6300050 (EMERGENCY CASES DUE TO TYPHOON Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300052 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300055 CW-ABRA-06-2025/ MANABO CIS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300064 24GPE0062 - Supply and Delivery of Copying Machines (Multifunctional Printers) for Use of Construction Section and Finance Section, BFDEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300066 Purchase of Piglets for Pig Dispersal for Hog Raiser affected by Swine Diseases in the Municipality of Ilog. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300072 Procurement of Tourism Destination Marketing Company for Vietnam (Part II) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300077 24GAA0159 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PAVEMENT LEVELED MARKER FOR USE ALONG PATAPAT VIADUCT, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300079 24GAA0160 PROCUREMENT OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICE (SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS) FOR USE ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD K0582+940 - K0583+700, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300082 CW-ABRA-05-2025/LAPAT BALANTAY CIS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300084 CW-ABRA-03-2025/GASSOD SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY SHIRTS FOR DOLE XI PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES FOR CY 2025 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300088 QCDRRMO-24-FFRSE-1688 FIRE THERMAL IMAGER AND OTHERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300091 OCM(POPS)-24-IME-1717 BIKELANE AND ROAD TRAFFIC SIGNAGES MAKER MACHINE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300143 NDH-24-MDE-1669 DENTAL CHAIR AND OTHERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300145 25AA0478 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES /FACILITIES – CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL, BARANG Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300163 Improvement of Mansalay Agri-Trade Complex (MATC) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6300164 QCU-24-FFRSE-1605 PROCUREMENT OF FIREMAN’S UNIFORM SET AND OTHERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300165 ITDD-25-IT-0045 ANTIVIRUS WITH ANTI-VIRUS RANSOMWARE (CLOUD BASED) INCLUDING INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300166 HRMD-25-SG-0089 VARIOUS SPORTING GOODS AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300167 ENGINEERING-24-OE-1245 STRING INVERTER AND OTHERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300168 QCDRRMO-25-SERVICES-0097 RENTAL OF TWO WAY RADIO FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300179 DA7-11-SAAD-25-0051: Procurement of 20 modules Ready to Lay Chicken with Cage Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300180 DA7-11-FOD-L-25-0012: Procurement of 25 heads Breeder Young Does (Female Goat) and 5 heads Breeder Young Bucks (Male Goat) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300184 DA7-11-SAAD-25-0049: Procurement of 15 modules Ready to Lay Chicken with Cage Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300189 PBD 020-2024-INFRA CONSTRUCTION OF WATER-SYSTEM FOR SAN RAFAEL AND PUERTO, MAHARLIKA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300190 EPLSSM2024A-033 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300192 EPLSSM2024A-034 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300193 Purchase, Delivery and Installation of Christmas Lights and Decors Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300195 Procurement of Equipment for the Provision of Higher Education Services (College of Arts and Sciences) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6300196 Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Livelihood & Training Center, Barangay Manalog, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300198 Construction of Spring Development Project, Barangay Atuyan, St. Bernard, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300199 Completion of Swimming Pool, Capitol Site, Brgy. Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300200 Construction of Spring Development Project, Barangay Libas, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us