Philippines Tenders - 5 November 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,154 tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6300202 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) 2ND YEAR MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION UNDER ENGP CY 2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6300204 SUPPORT TO COMPLEMENTARY FOOD PROCESSING AND PRODUCTION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300227 DA7-11-SAAD-25-0053: Procurement of Upgraded Cattle (HEIFER and BULL) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300228 Procurement of Goods Purchase of Shedder Machine Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300229 Procurement of Grocery Items for Supplemental Feeding in the Day Care Centers Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300230 24-RIBNOI054 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE WITH SOLAR LIGHTS, BRGY. ATONG-ATONG, LANTAWAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300231 25CN0093 -Construction of Road, Barangay San Leonardo, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300232 24-RIBNRD011 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SANGBAY SMALL (PHASE 2), HADJI MUHTAMAD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300233 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300234 24-RIBNOI056 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS ALONG FOOTBRIDGES OF BASILAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300235 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building ITB 24-005 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300236 Lot 1: 5 units Smart Interactive LED Touchscreen TV 55” and Lot 2: 25 units Smart Interactive LED Touchscreen TV 55” Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300237 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6300238 24-RIBNRD012 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SANGBAY BIG (PHASE 2), HADJI MUHTAMAD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300239 25CN0119 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Decoliat, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300240 EXPANSION OF POBLACION POTABLE WATER SYSTEM (GRAVITY TYPE) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6300241 24-RIBNRD015 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO TUMAKID PORT, BRGY. TUMAKID, LAMITAN CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300249 24-RIBNRD026 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SULLOH-BRGY. TONG UMUS, TABUAN LASA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300250 25CN0051 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Dikildit Elementary School, Barangay Dikildit, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300251 Procurement of Janitorial Services and Other General Services for NHCP Central Office and Museums/Landmarks for FY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300252 IMPROVEMENT/REHAB OF MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300275 PBD 025-2024 INFRA CONSTRUCTION OF DIKES @ BARANGAY TABON, BISLIG CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300295 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS CATTLE FEEDLOT HOUSE IN BRGY. 19, SAN LORENZO, SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300296 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (Lot 2) (Second Bidding) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300297 PE TUBE FOR 21 BARANGAYS (LEVEL 2), ESCALANTE CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300298 A.3.7 Concreting of Access Road to Tongehat Elementary School, Brgy. Tongehat, Sibutu Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300299 ROAD CONCRETIING AT LEGARDA UNO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300300 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0155 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION – 100 LN.M., PRK. SAMPAGUITA, BRGY. NEW PANGASINAN, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT - SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300301 15. Purchase of Infrared Physical Instrument (Bili Light), Infrared Thermal Scanner, etc. for use of Batangas Provincial Medical Center TUY. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300302 YEAR-END RICE ASSISTANCE FOR ESCALANTE CITY LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT PERSONNEL AND JOB ORDER WORKERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300303 Rehabilitation of Main Canal of Mambusao RIS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300304 Repair and Improvement of Agricultural Engineering Office USeP Tagum-Mabini Campus, Tagum Unit Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300305 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Wireless LAN Structured Cabling and Fiber Optic Cable Layout for Kidney Transplant Institute Building Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300306 Rehabilitation of Ortega CIS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300307 Bidding for the Procurement of various Dietary Supplies (Early Procurement Activity for 2025) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300308 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0154 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL FROM CALLEJO TO NAVARRO, BRGY. GENERAL PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT - SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300309 Publication No. 33 - 2024- I (First Publication)-Rehabilitation of Banaue Parking Building (PO No.2024-13R) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300310 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (Lot 1) (Second Bidding) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300311 Document Management System with Workflow Capability Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300312 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0153 CEO - REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION – 110 LN.M., MARBEL 7 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. TOPLAND, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT - SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300313 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges – Runruno Br. 1 (BO2802LZ) along Bam Deadline15 Nov 2024 6300314 Publication No. 32 - 2024- I (Second Publication)-Construction of Hungduan Cultural Museum (Gotad Prize) (PO No.2023-01R additional funds) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300315 Purchase of One (1) unit Drilling Rig with Complete accessories Deadline14 Nov 2024 6300316 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II, LUUK PARIAN, BRGY. KIHI NIOG, PANGUTARAN, SULU Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300317 Repair and Improvement of the Water Fountain @ the Luna Park Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300318 Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement with Building - Macaoayan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300319 25GK0064 - Construction of Road, Barangay Jerusalem, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300320 Purchase of Equipment for the Project: Prebiotic Potential of Crude Pili Pulp Pomace Oligosaccharides (C3PO) via Microbial Enzyme Bioconversion Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300321 Repair and Improvement of the Water Fountain @ the Luna Park Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300322 RFQ No. 14- 2024-SVP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300323 I.7 Construction of Concrete Footbridge, Purok 01 , Sheikh Makdum, Sibutu Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300324 CHRISTMAS GROCERY PACKS / SHARE-A-JOY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300325 B.5.10 Construction of Shore Protection, Brgy. Ballak, Tandubas Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300326 Rehabilitation of Daycare Center Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300327 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 71 (1) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300328 INFR-24-099- IMPROVEMENT OF CONVENTION/CULTURAL CENTER AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6300329 Procurement and delivery of Supply of Labor and Materials of Digital Transformation Centers (DTC) for the DICt Offices in Zamboabga Del Norte and Basilan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300330 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NATIONAL LEARNING CAMP (NLC) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300331 Procurement of 24,000 packs Biofertilizer (Yellow Corn Production Enhancement Program) under Corn Program CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300332 Rehab./Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road - Paduros (Centro West) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300333 Network Infrastructure Rehabilitation and Network Security Project - Phase 2 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300334 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Improvement of New Municipal Building at Brgy. Don Luis, San Jose, Batangas Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300335 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD UPGRADING AT BRGY. QUINAYANGAN DIOTAY Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300337 Contract Reference No. 2025-001-EPA GOODS “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR LED BILLBOARD” Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300338 B.5.5 Construction of Shore Protection, Bakungan, Turtle Island Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300339 B.5.4 Construction of Shore Protection, Boan, Turtle Island Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300340 IB2024-073B Supply and Delivery of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300341 Gift Giving Program Deadline20 Nov 2024 6300342 Construction of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Matilog Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300343 25GK0053 - Construction of Flood Control Structure of Magnanod River, Victorias City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300344 Supply and Delivery of Testing kits for COVID-19. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6300345 Purchase of Patrol Boat for the Municipal Agriculture Office use Deadline11 Nov 2024 6300346 Rebidding of Medical Equipment Charged to HFEP (CONAP) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300347 Purchase of Office Supplies for Mayor's Office Deadline29 Nov 2024 6300348 25GK0057 - Construction of Seawall, Barangay Zone I, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300349 Procurement of FY 2024 LTE-TVL Tools, Utensils, and Equipment for the Recipient Schools of SDO Capiz - Bread & Pastry Production NC II - Lot 1 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300350 Construction/Completion/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Pangabuan Public Market Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300351 PROCUREMENT OF 2-UNITS MINI DUMPTRUCK/GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline14 Nov 2024 6300352 Provision of Internet Access Via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for selected NMP Component Museums Deadline13 Nov 2024 6300353 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Computer Desktop Preloaded with Data Management System Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300355 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Laboratory Equipment for 2024 - Phase II Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300356 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines & Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300357 B.1.6 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Nunuk Likud Sikubong, Sapa-Sapa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300359 25GK0055 - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Coastal Barangays of Tuburan - Tomongtong and Gahit, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300360 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE DURING RESCUE AND EMERGENCY OPERATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LEGANES, IOILO Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300361 PNPFG-GAA24-141-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300362 CB(B)-24-115 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Tenement Housing, Paitan, Brgy. Dalipuga, Iligan City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300363 Rewiring of Feeder Line at PNPTS Dormitory Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300364 Construction of Waterworks System w/ Drilling Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300365 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Tennis Court) Beside the Working Congressman Sport and Cultural Center. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6300366 Provision of Security Services Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300367 Equipment Rental for the use of the Gravelling of Brgy. Lumbac Inudaran Road Phase 4 @ Marantao, LDS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300368 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300370 Procurement of Civil Works for the Concreting of Pathway, Brgy. Bukid, Barugo, Leyte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300371 Upgrading/Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300372 Tourism Site Development Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300373 Construction of Two Classroom Building-Quezon ES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300374 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL/MESSENGERIAL SERVICES OF DOLE XI FOR FY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300375 24CB-GSC-576 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR LGU YEAR END Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300376 CP 2024-188 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT C/O VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline29 Nov 2024 6300377 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES OF DOLE XI FOR FY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300378 25DP0026 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300379 A.2.6 Reconstruction of Sapa-Sapa Poblacion - Pamasan - Tangah Butun Road, Sapa-Sapa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300380 25DP0024 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300381 Rehabilitation of Electrical Connection/Wiring - Mun Building Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300382 IB No. 25-055 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine (5 Line Items – Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300384 25LB0002 - Preventive Maintenance - Asphalt Overlay - Ma-a Rd - K1509 + (-529) - K1512 + 595 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300385 LEASE OF MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PRINTERS FOR PHOTOCOPYING, PRINTING AND SCANNING SERVICES (EPA 2025) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300386 CP S2023-PDOHO-RIZ-24 Construction and Expansion of Provincial Department of Health Office in Binangonan, Binangonan Rizal Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300387 24HK0141- Repair/Rehabilitation of Temporary Office for Negros Island Region (NIR) at the DPWH Bureau of Equipment 4th Area Equipment Service, Brgy. Bio-os, Amlan, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300388 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) unit 75KVA Brand New Diesel Generator Set for Janao-Janao Pumping Station Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300389 (Early Procurement) Comprehensive Site Development (CSD) for Year 1 Plantation Establishment and 1st Year Maintenance and Protection, Year 2 and 3 Maintenance and Protection of Two Deadline11 Nov 2024 6300390 HAULING SERVICE, TRANSPORT, TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL OF TOXIC, INFECTIOUS AND HAZARDOUS WASTE (EPA 2025) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300393 Supply and Delivery of 15 units Barometric Pressure Sensor; 44 units Temperature/Humidity Sensor; and 12 units Wind Vane Anemometer/Direction Sensor Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6300395 INVITATION TO BID FOR LUMBER AND PLYWOOD (BID NO. 241126-04) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300396 Improvement of Evacuation Center at Brgy. Danao, Ormoc City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300397 25EG0030-Construction of Road, Barangay Sicsican, Sta. 0+000.00 - 0+296.00, Puerto Princesa City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300398 Construction of Health Station At Brgy. Enriqueta, Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300399 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 241126-03) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300400 INVITATION TO BID FOR QUARRY MATERIALS (BID NO. 241126-02) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300401 Purchase of Vehicle-Multi Purpose Vehicle of Barangay Batangan Bongabong Or Mdo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6300412 CB(B)-24-131 (CMO-ADMIN) Procurement of Mini Dump Truck Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300413 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: CONSTRUCTION ROAD AT RAHMAT LOOP, BRGY. BANGAS, HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL, SULU STA. 0+000 – STA 0+230 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300414 Construction/Completion/Improvement of MDRRMC Infrastructure Project (Retaining Wall) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-PERISHABLE ITEMS FOR THE 15TH CYCLE (FY 2025) SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM CHILDREN BENEFICIARIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300417 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Damaged Government Infrastructures and Facilities due to Calamities, Natural and Man Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300418 25AA0375 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300419 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Medicines, Animal Feeds and Biosecured Materials for use as production support to livestock raisers in times of disaster in the Province of Ilocos Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300421 Procurement of Various Vegetable Seeds under AMIA FY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300422 DA7-11-SAAD-25-0050:Procurement of 16 modules Ready to Lay Chicken with Cage Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300423 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTERS FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300424 gasoline and diesel fuel Deadline11 Nov 2024 6300425 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6300427 DA7-11-SAAD-25-0052: Procurement of 26 heads Carabao (Heifer) and 1 head Carabao (Bull) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300428 DA7-11-FOD-OA-25-0045: PROCUREMENT OF 30 heads of CARABAO HEIFER Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300429 CB(B)-24-130 (CEO-INFRA) Three-Storey Guidance and Counselling Building, Iligan City National High School (ICNHS), Brgy. Mahayahay, Iligan City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300430 01-2025NDS : Supply and Delivery of Various Nutrition and Dietetics Supplies for FY 2025 Use Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300431 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction/Installation of 100kWP On Grid Setup Solar Photovoltaic (PV) System Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300432 CONTRACT ID: 24-10-275 = PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300433 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) SEEDLING PRODUCTION, SITE PREPARATION & PLANTING, AND 1ST YEAR MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION UNDER ENGP CY 2025 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6300434 24-RIBNFC038 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BRGY. MANGGUSO, AKBAR MUNICIPALITY, BASILAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300435 25CN0005 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Baler – Casiguran Rd (Baler – Dinadiawan) – K0271 + 289 – K0273 + 450 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300436 Construction of 3-Block, Single-Storey Public Market Deadline19 Nov 2024 6300437 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Road Opening at Barangay Caputatan Sur, Medellin, Cebu Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300438 12. Purchase of 13,508 sacks of Rice, 25 kilos (sack with special print) for distribution to barangay functionaries and stakeholders. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300439 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300440 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (Phase VI), Calbayog City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300441 CW-MP-31-2025/ APEKANG SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300442 7. Purchase of Stingless bee colonies in a hive box with super, Bee veil hat with carry bag, etc. to provide livelihood opportunities to farmers. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300443 4. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of SUV for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, and materials for heavy field use in rural and remote areas with generally rugged Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300444 3. Supply and Installation of ECG Machine, DR Lights (Ceiling Type), etc. for use of Batangas Provincial Medical Center TUY. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300445 Furnishing and Delivering of Earth Filling Materials as per request of Various Barangays in Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300446 2. Supply and Installation of OR Table, Patient Monitor, etc. for use of Batangas Provincial Medical Center TUY. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6300447 CW-IFUGAO-22-2025/WINGI BULON CIS (CHAPE-BULON CIS) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300448 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (Phase I), Barangay Cagmanipis Norte, Calbayog City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300449 (EMERGENCY CASES DUE TO TYPHOON) CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION DAMAGED BY TYPHOON AT BRGY. STO. TOMAS, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300450 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER, Barangay Peña, Calbayog City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300451 25AA0327 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300452 CW-BENGUET-10-2025/ BINALJIAN CIS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300453 Construction of Slaughterhouse in Malitbog, Malitbog, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300454 HCDRD-25-SERVICES-0032 TRUCKING SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION OF INFORMAL SETTLER FAMILIES FROM VARIOUS AREAS IN QUEZON CITY FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300455 Studio Equipment etc. (10-0691) CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300456 Construction of Spring Development Project, Barangay Acasia, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6300457 Procurement of Airline Ticket Services of DOLE XI Personnel for Official Business Transaction CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300460 CONSO-25-MSLI-0148 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300461 QCGH-25-PCS-0076 PEST CONTROL SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300462 Acquisition of Two units Mini Bus for Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Office Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300463 Provision of Board & Lodging for the Traning of Trainers Methodology Level 1 for SHS-TVL Teachers- Rebidding Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300464 Project 2025-06 (EPA): Construction of Warehouse Mezzanine Deadline29 Nov 2024 6300465 DELIVRY AND SUPPLY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS(CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6300466 25AA0379 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300467 AINSOC FIT-OUT Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300468 HEALTH-25-CE1-0138 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE PHONES , POSTPAID PLAN, AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300469 INFRA-2024-06-09 DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT IBT COMPLEX/EVACUATION CENTER (RCCP INSTALLATION AND OPEN DRAINAGE, BRGY BULATOK DF22-8000-B2-h Deadline12 Nov 2024 6300470 QCDTRC(TAHANAN)-25-FOODSTUFF-0059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR QUEZON CITY DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER (TAHANAN) FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIV Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300471 Installation of Street Lightning System Deadline14 Nov 2024 6300473 CW-ABRA-01-2025/KILONG SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300476 CW-ABRA-04-2025/LUBO-SABANGAN SIP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300480 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Second Quarter of 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300483 Supply & Delivery of Security Services for FY 2025 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6300485 25AA0264 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES � Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300488 ITDD-25-IT-0047 SUBSCRIPTION OF MESSAGING AND COLLABORATION SERVICES FOR QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300490 HRMD-25-SERVICES-0091 SUBSCRIPTION TO THE QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT'S CAREER AND JOBS PORTAL (AN ONLINE RECRUITMENT PLATFORM) FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300491 QCYDO-25-OSD-0117 CUSTOMIZED OFFICE SUPPLIES, AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300492 QCDRRMO-25-IT-0098 MULTI- HAZARD EARLY WARNING SYSTEM RENEWAL FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300494 QCDRRMO-25-CS1-0099 FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300495 QCDRRMO-24-CE2-1736 CHAINSAW Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300496 OCM(POPS)-24-VEHICLES-1660 AMBULANCE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300497 QCDRRMO-24-MEI-1309 AUTOMATED SMART WEATHER STATION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300498 CAO-24-OE-1731 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300499 QCDRRMO-24-FFRSE-1735 RESCUE FIBER GLASS BOAT WITH TRAILER AND OUTBOARD MOTOR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300500 Procurement of Catering Services for Various DOLE XI Programs and Activities for CY 2025 (Framework Agreement) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300501 Supply and Delivery of Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) - Milk Feeding Program Component Deadline08 Nov 2024 6300559 A.3.6 Concreting of Access Road to RETS Power Plant, Brgy. Taungoh, Sibutu Deadline27 Nov 2024 6300561 Convergence and Special Support Program : Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline15 Nov 2024 6300562 ONE (1) UNIT VAN (FOR CONVERSION INTO AN AMBULANCE AND FITTED WITH THE NECESSARY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS BASED ON THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH GUIDELINES) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6300563 Supply and Delivery of Rice Seeds for Distribution to Various Rice Farmers, Associations and Cooperatives Assisted by the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City. Deadline13 Nov 2024 6300564 Streetlighting - Municipal Ground (Parks & Plaza) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6300565 Installation of LED Solar Road Stud Lights Deadline25 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us