Philippines Tenders - 6 December 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

814 tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6589891 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Flooring in Various Areas at the Third Floor including the Roof Deck of the Academic Residences Deadline07 Jan 2025 6589899 PEO-24-1946-B Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in truck team operations for the repair/maintenance of Provincial Roads and Bridges in the Province of Iloilo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589901 Supply and Application of Fireproofing for the Steel Structure Components of the New BI Buildings Deadline10 Jan 2025 6589903 CONCRETING OF CEDRO STREET AND OUANO ROAD @ BARANGAY JULIO OUANO ALEGRIA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6589908 24CD0310 - Rehabilitation of Disaster – Related Infrastructure and other Facilities Rehabilitation of Tawiran – Wawang Pulo Dike (Phase IV), Meycauayan River, Obando, Bulacan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589909 25CL0018 - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0166 + 536 - K0168 + 423, K0168 + 681 - K0169 + 328, SAN FELIPE, ZAMB Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589911 25CL0019 - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0193 + 715 - K0195 + 390, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589912 25P00006 - Improvement of Road, Kawal to Bisal, Phase I, Barangay Bobok – Bisal, Bokod, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589913 25GG0194 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG JALAUR RIVER, BARANGAY BONGCO, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589915 100-2024-11-2359 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel, gasoline) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589917 24CL0220 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG BUCAO RIVER, UPSTREAM, BRGY. SAN JUAN, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES PHASE 1 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589918 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589920 Proposed Facilities of the Regional Economic Affairs Staff of BSP Mindanao Regional Office Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589921 25HI0046 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Bar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589923 24P00095 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Besao Super Health Center, Mountain Province Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589925 25CD0117 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), NHV, Phase 7, Barangay Tigbe, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589929 24GBG28 Lot 1: Procurement of Materials and Equipment for the Energization of the Electric Vehicle Charging Station at the DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office: Lot 1: In Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589931 25AA0207 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589933 24GOH0030-Purchase of Asphalt Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads within SMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589939 25HI0045 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lupa, Co Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589940 25IA0116- Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Trabugan, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589941 CLUSTER I - Pilar, Sorsogon City and Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589944 Acquisition of 1 Unit Passenger Van (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (EPA 2025) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6589948 24EA0096 - Sipag - Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Tiguion River Control, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589949 24GOH0029-Purchase of Uniforms for Maintenance Workers along Various National Roads within SMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589954 25IA0114- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Union, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6589956 25MH0077 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Pasandalan, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 Dec 2024 6590907 24HD0157 - Construction of Shoreline Protection Structure (Package 2) at Polambato Port, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6590908 24HD0156 - Construction of Shoreline Protection Structure (Package 1) at Polambato Port, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6590931 Upgrading, Rehabilitation and Expansion of Level III Water System at Iligan-Tunga-Poblacion-Labangtaytay, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline26 Dec 2024 6591425 25KA0059 Construction of Box Culvert, Brgy. Poblacion, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Brgy. Poblacion, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline26 Dec 2024 6592458 Supply and Delivery of Digital Topographic Line Maps with Orthoimages at Scale 1:50,000 Covering the provinces of Davao Occidental, Davao del Sur, Sarangani, South Cotabato and Sul Deadline07 Jan 2025 6592465 Construction of Standard Day Care Center at Sitio Bucana, Brgy Iwahig Deadline26 Dec 2024 6593398 Purchase and Installation of Starlink High-Speed Satellite Internet Service Performance Kit Deadline10 Dec 2024 6594816 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY FIRETRUCK WITH ACCESORIES AND BASIC FIREFIGHTING EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Dec 2024 6594823 25KA0058 Concreting of Road Leading to Communal Ranch, Impasugong, Bukidnon Barangay Capitan Bayong, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6594827 Rehabilitation of Waiting Shed at Honda Bay Wharf, Brgy Sta. Lourdes Deadline26 Dec 2024 6594830 Construction of Standard Day Care Center at Brgy. Maoyon Deadline26 Dec 2024 6594833 Construction of Standard Day Care Center at Brgy. Tagabinet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595184 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Asepto Syringe - Umbilical Vein Catheter Single Lumen) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595307 Sports League Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595309 25A00176: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Access Road leading to Sangbay Falls Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595311 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies (Medical, Laboratory, Drugs and Medicine) for the use of Romblon Provincial Hospital, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595348 24NE0098 - Additional nodes and Network Cabling, DPWH-DIDEO, Brgy. Cuarenta, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595349 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595350 25MH0075 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Pansud, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595351 24A00662: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Along Quiaoit River (Construction Of Diversion Canal), Paoay, Ilocos Norte (Package C) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595352 25IA0113- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pulang Bato, Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595353 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of One Hundred (100) units of Conference Tables as per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595357 25MH0050 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Dukay, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595358 25HI0044 - CSSP: Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A 11239 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads a Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595359 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595360 24GBG27: Furnishing, Delivery, and Installation of Various Equipment, Diagnostic Tools, and Gadgets at the DPWH Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan Ci Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595361 24P00094 - LGU Hospitals – Bontoc General Hospital, Mountain Province Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595362 CONCRETING OF PORTION OF BLISS CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD (PHASE II) Barangay New Barbacan, Roxas, Palawan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595363 Hired Van for the Cascading on SPLIT Redocumentation Procedures & Technicalities cum Ceremonial Distribution of Condonation with Release of Mortgage Deadline10 Dec 2024 6595365 25GG0188 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595366 Procurement of Janitorial Services and Other General Services for NHCP Central Office and Museums/Landmarks for FY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) – 2nd Posting Deadline30 Dec 2024 6595368 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595369 25GG0187 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY F. PARCON WARD, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595370 25AA0426 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595373 24GAF0012, PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW THREE (3) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE PICK UP 4X4, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR AGOO, LA UNION Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595374 25GG0186 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MINA WEST, MINA, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595376 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE UNIT 4-CL MAKESHIFT BUILDING AT NEWLY ESTABLISHED PEDRO BAQUIAO INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595377 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT WITH LOCAL AREA NETWORK INSTALLATION FOR THE INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER (ILRC) AND SERVICE AREAS AT BAGUIO CITY SPED CENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595378 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC076– Procurement of one (1) Backhoe assigned at Maintenance Section of DPWH Bataan 3rd DEO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595379 25AA0442 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595381 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595385 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM FOR SCHOOLS (Provincewide) IB NO. SC-2024-231 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595386 Rebidding for the Procurement of various Grocery Items for the First Semester Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595389 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (1x25 Yards Velcro Hook Adhesive - Vitrectomy Pack for Alcon) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595390 2025-02G: Supply and Delivery of Various Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595393 Purchase of 34 units pick up type vehicle for Barangays Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595395 (PR#2024-12-0113) Purchase of 8 License - Computer-Aided Design and Drafting (CADD) Software and 7 other items to be used by the Planning and Design Section in Order to Produce Hi Deadline23 Dec 2024 6595399 24AF0215, REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF DPWH, LA UNION SECOND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE BUILDING, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595401 2025-01G: Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595404 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Air Humidifier - Yankauer Suction Set) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595409 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Dec 2024 6595410 ITB NO. 2025-15 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF PRE-PRINTED PROFESSIONAL’S REGISTRY CARD (PRECA) FOR CY 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595412 Contract ID No. 25IG0045 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Canha-ayon, Hindang, Leyte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595413 25CH0038: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Porac River, Ascomo Section, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595415 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Information System (LIS) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595498 Provision of Safe Water through Solar - Powered Water System Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595519 25A00104: Widening of Permanent Bridges, Dakkel A Danum Br. (B00548LZ) along Manila North Rd (Phase II) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595523 25BA0014:BIP- MULTIPURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) PHASE II, BARANGAY STA. LUCIA, ITBAYAT, BATANES Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595525 Procurement of High-Quality Office Supplies for PENRO Negros Occidental Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595528 Printing of Forms for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595532 24DF0322 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595539 Concreting of Service Road (Protection Dike - Balza Pumping Station, Sta. 0+000-Sta. 0+141.5), Gate to Driveway Entrance, & MPIS Parking Area) & Construction of Build-up Acrylic Ma Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595540 Supply and Delivery of Food, Hygiene kit and Vitamins for Nutrition Program PBD GOODS-2024-030 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595541 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION and REFURBISHMENT OF CITY OF MALABON UNIVERSITY ROOFING, BARANGAY LONGOS Deadline24 Dec 2024 6595543 Security Service for PENRO Negros Occidental Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595547 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Motor Vehicles for LGA FY 2025 - Reposting Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595551 25BA0008:OO1:ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM: BRIDGE PROGRAM: REHAB./ MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGE:SAVIDUG BRIDGE(B00003ST) ALONG SAN VICENTE-SAVIDUG-CHAVAYAN-SUM Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595565 REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE PARTS FOR CHILLER #1 & #3 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595568 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables Intended for 3rd Quarter of Year 2024 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595575 24GFH0029 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWER TOOLS TO BE USED IN DISASTER RESPONSE AND MAINTENANCE ACTIVITY IN CATANDUANES NATIONAL ROADS (P.R. No. 2024-12-113 dtd. 12/4/2024) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595577 25MH0042 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Daluga, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595578 25MH0042 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Daluga, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595580 25IA0111- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Matanggo, Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595582 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT AGSALIN, GLORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO / INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT BALETE, GLORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO / INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT G. ANTONINO, Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595583 25CF0074 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595584 25IA0111- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Matanggo, Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595586 24GBG26: Procurement and Delivery of Cartridges and Maintenance Boxes for Use in the Planning and Design, Construction, and Quality Assurance Sections of the DPWH-Isabela Third Dis Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595587 Construction of Water Catchment Tower Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595588 24GBG26: Procurement and Delivery of Cartridges and Maintenance Boxes for Use in the Planning and Design, Construction, and Quality Assurance Sections of the DPWH-Isabela Third Dis Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595589 CONCRETING OF RODRIGUEZ ST. (GABARDA RES., PHASE I) Barangay New Barbacan, Roxas, Palawan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595590 Supply and Delivery of Admission Kits Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595595 25CF0073 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads – Jct Tablang – Gabaldon Rd. K0154+000-K0156+415 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595596 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. SALVACION, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595597 25CH0037: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Gumain River, San Pedro Section, Floridablanca, Pampanga, Phase 2 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595605 25GF0080 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Barangay Aguiawan - Barangay Tambong, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595607 Contract ID No. 25IG0041 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baldoza, Hindang, Leyte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595608 25GF0079 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Barangay Maricolcol - Barangay Sta. Barbara, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595609 25GB0062 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Tibiao, Antique Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595610 24CK0203 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Existing Dike along Marimla River Upstream of Nielsen Bridge, Right Bank, Brgy. Lourdes, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595612 24CK0202 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Existing Dike along Sta. Monica Creek Downstream of Sta. Monica Bridge, Right Bank (Sta. Monica Section), Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595613 Farm Machinery- Farm tractor Deadline09 Jan 2025 6595615 25GB0061 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Building), Barangay Poblacion, San Remigio, Antique Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595616 25IA0109- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Casiawan, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595617 25IA0109- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Casiawan, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595618 NPTI ICT Capability Enhancement Project (Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment) Public Bidding No. (NPTI ICT 18-120524) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6595619 24GBG25: Procurement and Delivery of Common Office Supplies for Use in the Various Offices of the DPWH Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabe Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595620 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC051 – Procurement of Asphalt Mix to be used along various National Roads of DPWH Bulacan 3rd District Engineering Office (Bulacan 3rd), S Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595621 24GBG25: Procurement and Delivery of Common Office Supplies for Use in the Various Offices of the DPWH Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabe Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595622 Supply and Delivery of Monitoring Devices (Infrared Thermometer - Chest Compression System with Battery) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595623 25IA0110- Construction Two-Storey Office Building, DPWH Biliran DEO, Bureau of Equipment, 8th Res, Barangay Larrazabal, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595624 25IA0110- Construction Two-Storey Office Building, DPWH Biliran DEO, Bureau of Equipment, 8th Res, Barangay Larrazabal, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595625 25CG0039 - Flood Management Program: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Slope Protection along Sapang Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IV FLUIDS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595627 Skill Training and Enterprise Development in Dressmaking and Traditional Handcraft Production for Women and Youth Sectors Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595628 25CG0038 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595629 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Supplies for Mine 3 Coal Project (Lots 1-4) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595631 QM PABAC1 034-25 Procurement of 35,000 each Short, Cycling (Compression), Black Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595632 25GF0055 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Barangay San Fernando-Barangay Buenavista Norte, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595633 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices (Wheelchairs, Crutches, Canes) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595634 24CI0135 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595635 CONCRETING OF PORTION OF ACASIA ST. (PHASE III) AT BRGY. NEW BARBACAN, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595636 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of General Services Office - SABLAYAN Deadline17 Dec 2024 6595641 REPAIR OF AKLEJO CIS CY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595644 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Acquisition of Various Brand New Heavy Equipment. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6595645 Repair of Various Equipment in Ospital ng Makati (2 Lots) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595650 25NF0028: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION 1, BURGOS, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595653 25NF0028: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION 1, BURGOS, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595658 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6595659 24GBG16 Re-Ad: Furnishing and Delivery of Smart Phones with sim card, and USB flash drive for the use of DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595666 Preventive Maintenance of Various Hospital Equipment in Ospital ng Makati (6 lots) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595669 25IA0108- Construction of Bagongbong Flood Control, Barangay Salangi, Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595670 24GFH0031 - EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL & LUBRICANTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF THE CLEANING OPERATION AFTER THE ONSLAUGHT OF TYPHOON PEPITO ASSIGNED TO MAINTENANCE SECTI Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595671 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Dengue Kits for SPED and Kinder to Grade 6 Pupils in All Public Elementary Schools in Makati City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595672 (PR#2024-12-0114) Purchase of 2 Unit - Multifunctional Plotter (42/44 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6595673 (PR#2024-12-0114) Purchase of 2 Unit - Multifunctional Plotter (42/44 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6595674 INFR-24-110- ACQUISITION OF CISTERN TANK FOR RECYCLING OF TREATED WASTEWATER AT BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595675 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Special Phosphate Solution - Erlenmeyer Flask) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595676 25IA0107- Construction of Seawall, Barangay Mabini, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595678 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595679 Learning Materials Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595680 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595681 25A00253: Road Widening - Primary Roads, Manila North Rd - K0506 + 935 - K0507 + 368, K0507 + 382.23 - K0507 + 395 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595682 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS IN BARANGAY PROPER AT BARANGAY TUMARBONG, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595683 25A00182: Road Widening - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0548+045 - K0548+308, K0548+883 - K0548+936 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595684 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595685 25A00182: Road Widening - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0548+045 - K0548+308, K0548+883 - K0548+936 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595686 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT MANINGCOL, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO / REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT PAGALAGALA, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO / REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT STA. RITA, PINA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595687 25NF0023: CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG DAPA TO SITIO LOBO – BARANGAY 12 PHASE 1, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595688 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595689 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595691 25A00148 (Rebid): Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS) - Co Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595695 CP CUR-AL-SHC-L01-24-A (REBID) Construction/ Upgrading/ Repair of Alaminos Super Health Center, Alaminos Laguna Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595697 Contract ID No. 24GP00196 – Procurement of Diesel Fuel Trailer with Filtration System to ensure that the fuel system of each motor vehicle is free from debris and dirt, and to pr Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595701 1 LOT, ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO CLINICAL KEY FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE OF BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY, (RE-BIDDING), WITH IDENTIFICATION NUMBER GS-P39A-2024-12-26 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595702 CP S2023-UHC-HSC-CO-24-A (REBID) Repair/ Renovation/ Upgrading Of UHC-HSC Area II (Building 12), DOH-Central Office, Tayuman Manila Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595704 ESTABLISHMENT / CONSTRUCTION OF TRANSPORT TERMINAL (MUNICIPAL) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595706 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595708 Construction of Child Development Center Zone 2, Sitio Tagculot, Nangcaon, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595710 24BE0173-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS – FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WI Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595712 Management and Maintenance with Rehabilitation of the Antipolo City Controlled Disposal Facility Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595713 Procurement of Internet Service Provider (ISP 2) for the DSWD Field Office II and Sub-Regional Offices for CY 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595715 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT DON MONTANO CASACLANG ST., BARANGAY LIBSONG EAST UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6595716 Repair of 2nd Floor CPAG Building Toilets (EPA) with identification number Infra-P12-2024-12-26 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595718 Supply & Delivery of Aggregate Base Course for the maintenance of FMR, Brgy. Caramutan, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6595720 Provision of Board & Lodging for the 3-Day Capacity Building of Sports Program Implementers (Coaches) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595727 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL AIRCON- MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY. SANTIAGO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595729 LBP Butuan Branch Building Construction (Supply and Delivery of Ready-Mix Concrete) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6595736 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD AT ORDOVILLA, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595742 Garbage Collection and Hauling Operation and Maintenance of a Transfer Station Facility / Tipping Services for the Disposal of Residual to Other Authorized Sanitary Landfill Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595743 24HD0168 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures at Calambua, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595744 CONSTRUCTION OF SPED BUILDING Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595747 24BE0175-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS – FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WI Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595752 24DF0321 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595762 Procurement of Integrated Internal I.T Management Solution for DICT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595769 Solar Power Irrigitaiton System Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595770 25JE0049 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads NRJ Bobongan – Sapa Anding – Upper Laperian – NRJ Gapasan Circumferencial Road, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595782 24HD0169 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures at Avante River, Brgy, Busogon, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595787 Establishment of Sea Level Monitoring Station - Moro Gulf Deadline23 Dec 2024 6595788 25BA0026:BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): ACCESS ROADS FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS CONNECTING TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) COMMUNITIES: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SITIO TAYTAY, BRGY. KAYHUV Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595789 25BA0026:BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): ACCESS ROADS FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS CONNECTING TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) COMMUNITIES: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SITIO TAYTAY, BRGY. KAYHUV Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595794 PRN 158-AUTOMATED HEMATOLOGY/CHEMISTRY ANALYZER-GSO-GOODS-2024 Deadline07 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us