Philippines Tenders - 6 December 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

814 tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6595796 25GF0077 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Barangay Igdulaca-Barangay Buenavista Sur, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595800 Purchase of Water Truck for DRRM Response Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595801 PBG-2024-10-72 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED UNIFORM FOR 2024 ASENSO CUP SEASON 2 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595803 PBG-2024-10-72 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED UNIFORM FOR 2024 ASENSO CUP SEASON 2 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595806 25FI0028 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595807 CP C-TBDOTS-ABTC-DOLQ-24 Construction of TB-DOTS and Animal Bite Treatment Center of Dolores Super Health Center, Dolores Quezon Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595810 24CH0158: Concreting of Road, Barangay Calantas, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595812 24EB0135: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto Nino, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595814 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF OLD PNP STATION AND HEALTH FACILITY AND ENHANCEMENT AND REPAIR (ITB No. 19-INFRA-2024) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595816 Supply and delivery of Air Lifting Bag Deadline31 Dec 2024 6595817 Procurement of Goods for Year-End Activities Celebration of this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595819 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN LUIS SIP CY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595820 PIKCOT-002024-100(IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS-CLUSTER I) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6595827 REPAIR OF LAPOG CIS CY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595829 CLUSTERED PROJECTS: FURNISHING LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BULAN ECOPARK AND CONSTRUCTION OF ARTIFICIAL REEF FOR BRGY. BUTAG Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595834 EXPANSION OF MECHANICAL DRYING FACILITY AT MINARA, CONSTRUCTION OF TRIBAL HOUSE AT ABAROAN, AND BAGONG BAYAN, ALL IN ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595836 Wood Flooring of Victory Coliseum, Sampaloc, San Rafael, Bulacan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595838 25GB0058 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calala, Hamtic, Antique Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595839 Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structures along Sapangbalen River, Brgy. Sta. Maria, Magalang, Pampanga Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595842 Procurement of Various Animal Feeds in Support to FPL Projects for SAAD Phase II (Various Animal Feeds for the Province of Abra) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595846 Provision of Farm Machineries and Equipment under CRFPSP thru Major Crop-based Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595850 PIKCOT-002024-101(IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS-CLUSTER 2) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6595852 24A00659: Repair/Maintenance of Slope Protection Works ALong Marusay River, Poblacion-Nalasin Section, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595854 25JE0048 - Sustainable Infrastructure Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, Barangay Golictop – Barangay New Katipunan – Barangay Pawan – Barangay Labangon, Midsalip Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595855 24HD0167 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures at Caduawan, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595856 INFRA-PB-2024-12-034 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING IN BARANGAY COLO, SITIO LLABAN, BRGY. COLO, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595857 ITB NO. 2024-12-206 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED WALK Sulat National High School, Sulat, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595858 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment for Major Crop-Based Block Farm Productivity Enhancement under Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support Project in Zambales Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595859 1st and 2nd QUARTER OF PETROLEUM CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6595860 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD AT MULAWIN, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595861 24AA0557: IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, VINTAR (POBLACION - ALSEM), VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595862 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ BRGY. ANGELES. PR# 12-2024-1094 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595863 25L00054 : Upgrading of Drainage Structure Along Road – Maharlika Highway – K1451+415 – K1452+369, K1453+433 – K1454+617, Davao del Norte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595864 Establishment of Slope Protection Structure in the Corn Drying Facility, MOPADC, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595865 Desilting of Drainage Canal, at Sapang Beite Sinco and Trenta Uno, Barangay Tagpos Deadline03 Jan 2025 6595866 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, ZONE 2 BRGY. SALVACION Deadline16 Dec 2024 6595867 24HD0165 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Sambag to Brgy. San Vicente, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595868 PURCHASE OF SWINE FEEDS, DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS FOR INSPIRE SWINE MULTIFLIER FARM, SITIO BUNGA, BRGY. STA RITA, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595869 24HD0164 - Construction of Oval at Cebu Normal University Medellin Campus, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595870 25PF0017: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure within Agno River Basin: along Agno River Cotcot section, Sta. 13+085 - Sta. 13+794 (BS), Buguias, Benguet Deadline24 Dec 2024 6595871 Invitation to Re-Bid: Procurement of Common Supplies and Equipment for DepEd Regional Consumption for CY 2025, Items not available in DBM-PS (Early Procurement Activity for FY 20 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595872 24HD0162 - Construction of Shore Protection Structure (Package 2) at Barangay Canhabagat, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595874 Janitorial Maintenance Supplies Not Available in PS-DBM Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595875 PURCHASE OF BREEDER GILTS (STOCKS) FOR INSPIRE SWINE MULTIPLIER FARM, SITIO BUNGA, BRGY. STA RITA, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595876 Proposed Dredging of Mindoro Clustered Project: Ports of Calapan and Puerto Galera. Oriental Mindoro; Abra de Ilog and Lubang, Occidental Mindoro Deadline16 Jan 2025 6595877 25L00036 : Construction of Drainage Structure along Road – Maharlika Highway (Davao City – Jct. Digos Sect) – K1529+333 – K1529+523, K1529+1067 – K1530+315, K1530+369- K1 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595878 25PF0016: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations NRJ Bulalacao - Cabacab - Sinto Road leading to Agri-Tourism Farms in Brgy. Bulalacao, Deadline24 Dec 2024 6595879 Invitation to Re-Bid: Purchase of Continuous Forms and Supplies and Materials for RPSU consumption (Early Procurement Activity for FY 2025) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595880 24HD0159 - Construction of Seawall and Extension of Tabogon Sea View Park (Package 3) at Tabogon Port, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595881 Printing and Delivery of Grade 1 Lesson Exemplars and Learning Activity Sheets (LASs) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595882 24DF0316 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595883 24NE0097-Rehabilitation/Improvement of Roads – Installation of Road Safety Devices Solar LED Street Lights along Jct. Magsaysay-Cagdianao Road, K0009+150 - K0015+200 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595884 PURCHASE OF FUEL(IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET INFRASTRUCTURE) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595885 24DF0317 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595886 24HD0152 - Construction of Revetment at Barangay Caputatan Norte, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595887 24HD0153 - Construction of Shoreline Protection Structure (Package 3) at Barangay Tindog, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595888 24NE0094-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Benglen - Cabiton-an Road along Basilisa-Cagdianao Circumferential Road, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands (Phase I) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595889 25CK0070 – Rehabilitation of Dike along O'Donnell River, Right Bank of Barangay Sta. Lucia Section, Segment C, Sta. 2 + 544.19 to Sta. 2 + 837.75, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595890 24HD0150 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicles User's Charge as per R.A. 11239, Construction of Solar Streetlights and Signages along Cebu N Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595891 CP 2024-157 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DROP SIDE TRUCK C/O GSO Deadline10 Jan 2025 6595892 24NE0091-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Dinagat-Loreto Road (S0007DG) K0021+000 - K0021+420, (Section 3), Dinagat Island Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595893 25CK0068 – Rehabilitation of Dike along O'Donnell River, Right Bank of Barangay Sta. Lucia Section, Segment B, Sta. 2 + 837.75 to Sta. 3 + 193.63, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595894 24NE0090-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Dinagat-Loreto Road (S00007DG) K0020+700 - K0021+000, (Section 2), Dinagat Island Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595895 24HD0145 - Installation/ Application/ Construction of Road Safety Devices along Bogo - Curva - Medellin - Daanbantayan - Maya Road K0125+000 - K0135+000, Medellin and Daanbantayan, Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595896 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline24 Dec 2024 6595897 24HD0144 - Construction of Coastal Protection Structure Phase 2 at Brgy. Tapilon, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595898 25PF0015: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones: Tabio-Bedbed-Baguingey-Sayapot Road in support of Coffee, Bamboo, Food and Feed Deadline24 Dec 2024 6595899 24DF0318 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595901 24GCM0015 - Procurement of Kneading Machine with Applicator and Mobile Generator for the use of Maintenance Section of this District Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595902 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL FURNISHING AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) – BARMM UNDER FY 2023 GAAB. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595903 24HD0149 - Construction/ Installation of Solar Streetlights in Bantayan Island, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595904 24HD0147 - Construction of Shoreline Protection at Barangay Tapilon, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595905 COMPLETION OF MOTORPOOL (FENCE AND OTHER FACILITIES) AT BONGABONG, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595906 25CE0143: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Villa Cuizon, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595936 24NE0089-Construction of Seawall, Don Ruben - Sta Cruz Section (Phase 1), Dinagat Island Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595937 24DF0310 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595939 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the services for hauling and disposal of garbage into the accredited landfill of the Municipality of MNaragondon Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595940 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SAN PEDRO I MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595941 25PA0081 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595942 Invitation to Bid For Construction of a Storage Facility for Apprehended/Confiscated Forest Products for CENRO ORMOC located at Poblacion, Albuera, Leyte PR. No. 2024-11-246-A N Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595943 25AA0448-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595944 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Purok 3,4&5, Barangay Mapalad Deadline03 Jan 2025 6595949 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS(IMPORVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET INFRASTRUCTURE BRGY PAG-ASA, KALAMANSIG, SK) 1 LOT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595952 24DF0315 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595965 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall - Phase II at Barangay Cojuangco Deadline03 Jan 2025 6595966 Rehabilitation of Dalimag Stone Masonry (Typhoon Julian) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595967 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE BAGONG BACLARAN MARKET PROJECT Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595968 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 5 & 6, Barangay Lourdes Deadline03 Jan 2025 6595969 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 5, Barangay Rajal Centro Deadline03 Jan 2025 6595970 24DF0312 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595971 Improvement of Gym at Santo Rosario National Highschool, Barangay Santo Rosario Deadline03 Jan 2025 6595972 25CE0145: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Burgos Elementary School, Barangay Burgos, Lupao, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595973 To be serve for the 4,005 Children in 76 CDC for 120 days / Child for the Supplementary Feeding Program 4,005 Children for the Supplemental Feeding , Bago City Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595974 To furnish the Janitorial Services rendered for eight (8) persons of the Gov. William (Billy) Villegas Memorial Hospital, Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental covering the period Janua Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595975 25CE0141: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay General Luna, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595976 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE WITH PATHWAY AT BRGY. SAN PEDRO II MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595977 To furnish the Security Services rendered for seven (7) persons of the Gov. William (Billy) Villegas Memorial Hospital, Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental covering the period January Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595978 24DF0311 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595979 Improvement of Water System Deadline20 Dec 2024 6595981 To be given to the City Government of Bago Employees during the Employees Year-end Assembly 2024 on December 19-23, 2024, Bago City Deadline13 Dec 2024 6595983 25CE0140: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagumbayan, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595985 Procurement of Props, Materials and Lights for Sinulog Festival 2025 (Short of Award) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6595988 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment in Support to SAAD Program Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595989 CONSTRUCTION BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (MAPNO, PANGPANG, NAGBOBTAC & SIMORA) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595990 25PA0078 : BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, REHABILITATION OF ROAD, M Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595991 CONSTRUCTION OF CHECKPOINT HOUSES, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595992 25PA0076 : CONSTRUCTION OF BAYAAN-TAPING ROAD, Dolores, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595993 HVAC and Elevator for SIMC 3 - Storey Building, Brgy. 1, Dapa,Siargao Island, Surigao del Norte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595994 Supply, On-site Delivery and Installation of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle (MoCCoV) with Triage Technology for LGU-Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6595995 24DF0309 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595996 Construction of Food Science and Technology Building Deadline19 Dec 2024 6595997 25PA0072 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- Deadline26 Dec 2024 6595998 25CE0136: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Sn Jose-Lupao Rd - K0171 + 463 - K0172 + 259 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6595999 Construction of Flood Control, Narra Heights, Brgy. Tinampa-an, Cadiz City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596000 24AA0550 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD (BURGOS SECTION) PAAYAS-BOBON Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596001 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6596003 25PA0080 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596004 25PA0079 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596005 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD AT PANIKIAN, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596011 PROCUREMENT OF SUV VEHICLE UNDER TDIF 2025. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596013 SUPPLY AN DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596014 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit SUV Motor Vehicle Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596016 25IA0104- Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities - Naval-Caibiran Cross Country Rd - K1027+000 - K1031+530 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596018 25CE0134: Construction of Road, Barangay Calabalabaan, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596019 Procurement of Medical Supplies under PR#TF 24-12-110(Q) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596020 Supply and Installation of 50 kWp Solar Power Generating System Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596021 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF 2,255 BAGS AMMONIUM SULFATE AND 2,836 BAGS POTASSIUM CHLORIDE UNDER CY 2025 PRLC, OIL PALM AND CFIDP FUNDS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596022 24GIK0033-Purchase and Delivery of Asphalt Test -Spot Test. For use in the Laboratory of the District in Materials Testing of DPWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596023 REHABILITATION, REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BUILDING Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596024 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Quantitative Troponin I Test Device - C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Quantitative Reagent) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6596025 Alay Pasasalamat 2024 sa Barangay Bagong Ilog Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596027 MUNICIPAL ROAD WIDENING ALONG MOTHERLODE-LARAP SECTION - PHASE II (BRGY. PARANG, JPCN) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596028 CLUSTER 90: IMPROVEMENT OF LOO DRRM MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE VI Deadline23 Dec 2024 6596029 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Identification (ID) Cards for Gram Negative Aerobic Organisms for Fully Automated Culture and Sensitivity Analyzer - Saline Solution) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6596030 CLUSTER 89: IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET I (PHASE 4) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6596031 25PA0071 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER PHASE II, Barangay Calaba, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596032 AKAP BENIFICIARIES(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR AKAP BENEFICIARIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALANGALANG LEYTE Deadline20 Dec 2024 6596033 25GA0013 - Balete Bypass Road, Balete, Aklan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596034 25PA0069 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER PHASE II, Barangay Bangbangar, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596037 2025-03G: Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixture for the University Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596038 25PA0068 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER PHASE I, Barangay Bangbangar, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596039 25HA0056 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, (STO. ROSARIO, CANLAAS H/S), ANTEQUERA, BOHOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6596040 25CE0132: Rehabilitation of Road with Slips, Barangay Landig, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596041 25PA0067 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER PHASE II, Barangay Palao, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596042 INFR-24-109- SITE DEVELOPMENT OF ALINGARO PARK (PHASE 1) AT BARANGAY ALINGARO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596043 25PA0066 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER PHASE I, Barangay Palao, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596044 24DF307 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National R Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596045 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Sitio Abadilla, Brgy. Cawayan II Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596046 25HA0055 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PAMILACAN, BACLAYON, BOHOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6596047 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Vehicle Deadline17 Dec 2024 6596048 25CE0129: Construction of Road, Barangay Santa Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596049 25CE0129: Construction of Road, Barangay Santa Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596050 Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy. Cawayan I Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596051 25PA0065 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG SINALANG RIVER, Sinalang, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596052 Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy. Poblacion Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596053 25CE0127: Construction of Road, Barangay Pulong Bahay, Quezon, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596054 ITB-FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDRESSABLE FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596055 Provision of Food, Food & Venue and Food with Accomodation and T-Shirt Deadline11 Dec 2024 6596056 25CE0124: Construction of Road, Barangay Casulucan Este, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596057 24DF0306 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastr Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596058 Supply and Delivery of Fish Pen (Fishpond), Establishment of Off shore Norwegian Fish Cage and Freshwater Fish Cage for Maguindanao Del Sur, Lanao Del Sur and Sulu under TDIF 2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6596059 25HA0053 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS (ANISLAG, POBLACION), MARIBOJOC, BOHOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6596060 24AC0107-Installation of Solar Street Lights for use along National Secondary Road, Vigan - Santa Catalina Road, Ilocos Sur 1st District Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596061 Procurement of 2400 Sacks of Well-Milled Rice for AKAP Beneficiaries Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596062 25AA0261- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596063 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR ADMINISTRATIVE & HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DIVISION, BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 8A – MAKATI CITY (P.B. NO. RR8A- Deadline06 Jan 2025 6596064 36.0 HA. OF BAMBOO, 30.0 HA. OF INDIGENOUS SPECIES, 114 HA. OF RATTAN - YEAR 3 MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION Deadline10 Dec 2024 6596065 25HA0052 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, LABUON, CALAPE, BOHOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6596066 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR ADMINISTRATIVE & HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DIVISION, BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 8A – MAKATI CITY (P.B. NO. RR8A- Deadline06 Jan 2025 6596068 Engagement of a Contractor for Various Construction and Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence (Lots 1 and 2) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6596069 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline27 Jan 2025 6596070 24DF0304 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastr Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596071 PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD BAGS (TRIPLE BAG) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596072 PIKCOT-002024-098(CONCRETING OF BARANGAY DALINGAOEN ROAD PHASE I) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6596074 25KH0060:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Pagatpat, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596075 PIKCOT-002024-097(CONCRETING OF NATIONAL HIGHWAY JUNTION TAKEPAN TO GINATILAN ROAD) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6596076 Procurement and Installation of PTT Assembly Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596077 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ DREAM VILLAGE PHASE-1, PUROK-28, POBLACION Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596078 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP Milk Implenentation Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596079 CONCRETING OF PUROK-5, PATIN-AY ROAD Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596080 CONCRETING OF NRJ STA.IRENE TO PUROK 1 ROAD Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596081 25NE0046-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Osmena, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596082 Construction of FRG Admin Building Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596083 Invitation to Bid for the Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Various Infrastructure Projects (Batch 1) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6596084 25KH059:Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Barangay Tuburan, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596085 25GH0123– Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0224 + 078 - K0224 + 294 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596086 25GH0120– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Del Castillo, Sara, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596087 25GH0118– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Batad, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596088 25GH0117– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Zerrudo, Sara, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596089 CONCRETING OF ZONE 3 AND ZONE 4, BRGY. CABARUAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596090 CONCRETING OF BRGY. EVANGELISTA FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596091 Construction of Siphon, Closed Conduit, Bench Flume and Appurtenant Structures at Lateral A of Hilabangan Irrigation Project Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596092 Repair of Siphon at Main Canal of Hinoba-an CIS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596093 25GG0185 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF BRIDGE, BARANGAY ALUGMAWA, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596094 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LEADING TO BARANGAY EDY AND MAYANTOC, NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596095 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Glucose Test Reagent for Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer - Barcode Ribbon) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6596096 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF TIDANG-CABANGLASAN-BINALIAN FTMR Located at Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596097 25GG0184 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE II, PASSI CITY, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596098 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF GONGGONGOB ROAD (CABULUAN-NAGBITIN-ABLANG-COMMUNAL-UDDIAWAN ROAD) Located at Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us