Philippines Tenders - 6 December 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

814 tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6596754 Construction of Multi Purpose Hall (One Job), Brgy. Hipgos, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Dec 2024 6596755 25BA0018:CONST./ MAINT. OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS:CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG BASCO-MAHATAO-IVANA-UYUGAN-IMNAJBU ROAD,KADPIDAN SECTIO Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596756 GOODS-2024-12-015 Municipal Financial Management Economic Information System (Phase 2 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596757 25BA0015:FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS: CONSTRUCTION OF GUARDWALL ALONG AIRPORT - MAUYEN PORT ROAD, ITBAYA Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596758 Supply of Food Items for 120 Meals to 600 Beneficiaries of Supplementary Feeding Program under 32 Child Development Center for School Year 2024-2025 (14th cycle) at Municipality of Deadline09 Dec 2024 6596759 INSTALLATION OF STREET SIGNAGES MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596760 25BA0028:NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS/ NEW ROADS: SAN VICENTE- SAVIDUG- CHAVAYAN- SUMNANGA- NAKANMUAN ROAD, SUMNANGA, PACKAGE 2, BATANES Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596761 Provision of Farm Machineries and Equipment under CRFPSP thru SLS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6596762 Procurement of the Two Storey Data Center Phase 2 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596766 25IA0105- Construction of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - Access Road leading to Subing Subing Hill, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596771 24HD0154 - Construction of Revetment Structure at Brgy. La Paz, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596773 24NE0095-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Benglen - Cabiton-an Road along Basilisa-Cagdianao Circumferential Road, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands (Phase II) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596774 REPLACEMENT OF CCTV CAMERAS, AND SUBJECT FOR INVENTORY OF GENERAL SERVICES (GSO) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 80-2024-10-2093 (2ND POSTING) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596775 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. SAN FERNANDO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596776 25CK0071 – Rehabilitation of Dike along O'Donnell River, Right Bank of Barangay Lawy Section, Part B, Sta. 2 + 837.74 to Sta. 3 + 109.16, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596777 24NE0093-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Dinagat-Loreto Road (S00007DG) K0022+400 - K0022+667, (Section 1), Dinagat Island Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596778 24HD0151 - Construction/ Installation of Solar Streetlights within the Municipality of Madridejos, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596779 24NE0092-Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Dinagat-Loreto Road (S00007DG) K0022+000 - K0022+350, (Section 4), Dinagat Island Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596780 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT AURORA, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596781 24HD0148 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridge 2 Tambongon Bridges (B00018CB & B00672CB parallel) along Antonio y De Pio Hi-way, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596782 25CK0067 – Rehabilitation of Dike along O'Donnell River, Right Bank, Barangay Sta. Lucia Section, Segment B, Sta. 2 + 166.99 to Sta. 2 + 544.19, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596784 25CK0069 – Rehabilitation of Dike along O'Donnell River, Right Bank, Barangay Sta. Lucia Section, Segment C, Sta. 1 + 870.15 to Sta. 2 + 166.99, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596785 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - Brgy. Pulangbato, Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596786 25CK0066 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along O’Donnell River, U/S of Palublub Bridge, Left Side, Segment C, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596787 24HD0146 - Construction of Flood Control Structure (Seawall) at Barangay Maya, Daanbantayan, Cebu (Phase 2) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596788 “Construction of Road Network with Canal at BIATALS, Brgy. San Antonio South, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya” Deadline07 Jan 2025 6596789 25AA0457-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596790 “Construction of Canal at BIATALS, Brgy. San Antonio South, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya” Deadline07 Jan 2025 6596791 Local Access Road Upgrading at Purok 3&5, Barangay Liwayway Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596792 PGM-MF: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED CARABAO'S MILK FOR DSWD-MIMAROPA Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596793 PR#24-10-1755 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION, EXCAVATION AND MODIFICATION OF DIKES, BREEDING AND CONDITIONING PONDS IN CFFF-CLARIN, BOHOL” Deadline13 Dec 2024 6596794 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units of Electro-hydraulic Surgical Table Deadline07 Jan 2025 6596795 Construction of Banay Post Harvest Facility Pidigan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596796 Construction of Drainage Canal at Masagana St., Barangay Sapsap Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596797 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units of Electrosurgical Cautery Machine Deadline07 Jan 2025 6596798 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Lot of Liver Elastography Machine Deadline07 Jan 2025 6596799 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Grocery Items for the Provincewide Peoples Day Activities Deadline27 Dec 2024 6596800 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Berang Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596801 24DF0314 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596824 Local Access Road Upgrading at Purok Masunurin, Near School, Barangay Sapsap Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596830 2025-06G: Supply and Delivery of Chairs and Tables for Classroom Modernization Deadline26 Dec 2024 6596838 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD TO BE SERVED IN THE WHOLE DURATION OF BARMMAA MEET 2025. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6597105 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Complete Crossmatching Kit/ Reagent - Internal Quality Control for Blood Bank) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6597155 25GG0189 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BINGAWAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6597413 25NF0021: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION 2, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6597417 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Various Trainings in the Provincial Government of Tarlac - 1st Quarter of 2025 / B-G-2024-044-S Deadline02 Jan 2025 6597419 CONSTRUCTION OF STUDENTS' DORMITORY (PHASE 7) - MAIN CAMPUS (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6597481 100-2024-11-2366 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (gasoline, diesel) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6597693 24CD0311 - Rehabilitation of Disaster – Related Infrastructure and other Facilities Repair and Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Meycauayan River, Sta. 05+590 – S Deadline27 Dec 2024 6597853 IMPROVEMENT OF THE CITY VICE MAYORS OFFICE AND STAFF OFFICE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598359 Geotechnical / Foundation Specialist Deadline12 Dec 2024 6598360 Resident Engineer for CW1A and CW1E Deadline12 Dec 2024 6598400 Supporting Innovative Knowledge Solutions In South Asia Digital Technologies And Digital Transformation Firm Deadline25 Dec 2024 6598676 25CL0043 - CONSTRUCTION OF BINABALIAN BRIDGE, BARANGAY BINABALIAN, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6598679 25HI0047 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – MultiPurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lanipga, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598680 25P00007 - Sabangan Br. (B01414LZ) along Claveria - Calanasan - Kabugao Rd, Calanasan, Apayao Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598700 25GB0056 - Access Road leading to San Jose Port, Public Beaches & Sunset Viewing, San Jose Boulevard/Esplanade (Hotels, Inns and Beach Resorts), San Jose, Antique Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598703 25CE0135: Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Mapangpang, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6598806 Maintenance of Various Cyber Security Equipment and Software for PN Gray and Red Network Deadline20 Dec 2024 6598807 25GA0028 - NRJ Cabangila - Sitio Eahog, Brgy. Catmon, Altavas to Brgy. Agkawayan, Mambusao, Capiz Boundary Access Road in Support of Coconut Processing Facility, Food Processing, a Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598809 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Upgrading of Children’s Playground Facilities, Cabahug St., Brgy. Zone II, Cadiz City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598860 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 105 UNITS OF WORKSTATION LAPTOPS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598865 For Establishment of Intergrated Emergency Communication and Operation Vehicle, Bago City Deadline13 Dec 2024 6598872 25HA0057 - COMPLETION MULTI-PURPPOSE BUILDINGS, CATIGBIAN, BOHOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6598885 Repair/Rehabilitation of Fida Building at Mauraro Campus Deadline19 Dec 2024 6598892 25PA0077 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598895 Construction of Covered Court (Phase II), Mabini Farm School, Brgy. Mabini, Cadiz City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598897 Purchase of medicines and other medical supplies needs of the affected by typhoon Kristine, Marce, Nica, Leon, and Ofel Deadline03 Jan 2025 6598900 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline16 Dec 2024 6598902 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PROVINCIAL BREEDING CENTER Deadline15 Jan 2025 6598908 For Office Rental of DOLE Regional Office for CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6598942 25CE0138: Construction of Box Culvert, Barangay Cabisuculan, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6598946 25PA0075 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- Deadline26 Dec 2024 6598947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MEGA TENT WITH ACRYLIC STAGE PLATFORM Deadline03 Jan 2025 6598950 25CE0137: Access Road Leading to Pinsal Falls Ecotourism Park, Lupao, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6598954 25PA0074 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599053 25PA0073 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599056 QUICK RESPONSE ACTIVITIES IN TIMES OF CALAMITIES (IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF BALETE-DURUAROG ROAD) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599058 Supply and Installation of 3-50KVA Transformer for BU Gubat Campus at Buenavista Gubat Sorsogon Deadline19 Dec 2024 6599111 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LAND FILL AT TABBAC, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599116 24DF0308 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599120 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Sitio Lomboy, Brgy. Inabuan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599123 25PA0070 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER PHASE I, Barangay Calaba, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599133 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Sitio Riverside, Brgy. Ilayang Tayuman Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599136 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Sitio Piot I, Brgy. Silongin Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599138 25CE0133: Construction of Drainage, Barangay Pag-asa, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599145 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Sitio Marquez, Brgy. Ibabang Tayuman Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599176 25CE0131: Construction of Road, Barangay Sabit, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599194 25CE0130: Construction of Road, Barangay Bonifacio, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599196 25CE0128: Construction of Road, Barangay Bantug, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599272 Bid Reference No. 2024 - 69 Entitled Supply, Delivery And Installation Of Nine 9 Units 20m Hdpe Single Floater Seaweed Cage With Grid Mooring In Tawi - Tawi Org Name: Bureau Of Fis Deadline16 Dec 2024 6599394 Food Provision In Relation To The Year - End Thanksgiving Celebration Cy 2024 Of Caap - Iloilo International Airport Deadline06 Dec 2024 6599474 KKB-MLP-01 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER WITH STORAGE SHED Deadline08 Jan 2025 6599475 REBLOCKING/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD - Brgy. Matanggo, Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599478 25CE0144: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baybayabas, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599483 25PA0082 : REHABILITATION OF SAN GREGORIO FLOOD CONTROL, La Paz, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599484 25PA0083 : CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-TRIP), AL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599485 INFR-24-100- CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL INTENDED TO VARIOUS BARANGAY ALONG BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE I AND BARANGAY PINAGTIPUNAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599486 24HD0143 - Preventive Maintenance along Toledo - Tabuelan - San Remigio Road, K0105+650 - K0107+894, Tabuelan and San Remigio, Cebu (Phase 2), Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599487 25CE0142: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bicos, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599492 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY. SAN PEDRO I MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599522 25CE0139: Construction of Box Culvert, Barangay Portal, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599640 EXTENSION OF ATS (KITCHEN) FOR CAUAYAN AIRPORT Deadline06 Dec 2024 6599885 IB Construction of Motorpool Extension at Municipal Abattoir, Barangay Cablong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599892 100-2024-11-2362 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (gasoline, diesel) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599893 Construction of Line Canal and Extension of Box Culvert Wingwall Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599894 100-2024-11-2364 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel, gasoline) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599895 ITB No. 304001-104-2024 Repair and Maintenance of Office Building Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599897 25CL0021 - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0240 + 479 - K0242 + 129, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6599898 2024-02-12-014 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY GUEST AND STAFF HOUSE PHASE II(COMPLETION) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6599899 25CL0020 - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0227 + 000 - K0230 + 000, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600146 24CI0134 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600147 25JE0050 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads NRJ Dipolo – NRJ San Isidro Bypass Road (NRJ Dipolo – Rizal – Miligan – NRJ San Isidro Bypass Road) By-Pass Road, Zam Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600150 CATERING SERVICES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600151 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT BIGA, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO /INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT GUTAD, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO/ INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT SAN VIC Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600152 24GBG24: Rehabilitation and Modernization of the Surveillance System and Command Center at the DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600153 COMPLETION OF CONCRETING OF MAGBANUA ST. (PHASE II) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600154 25NF0027: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG UNION-BUTONG-CONSUELO PHASE I, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600155 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD AT HAGUPIT, BONGABONG, ORIENTAL MINDORO AND CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD AT CARMUNDO, BONGABONG, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600157 25NF0026: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG BARANGAY DATU-SAN ROQUE ROAD, PILAR, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600158 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT KAMORA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6600159 INVITATION TO BID FOR “CONSTRUCTION OF DIALYSIS CENTER” Deadline17 Dec 2024 6600160 25NF0025: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BITOON, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6600162 IB-CO-24-003 - Supply and Delivery of Information, Communications, and Technology (ICT) Equipment and Peripherals for the HSAC Central Office Deadline17 Jan 2025 6600163 25A00311: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Magallanes Parallel Br. Along Pangasinan-Nueva Vizcaya Rd Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600164 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Office Furniture, Fixtures and Supplies – 2 Lots Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600165 24GFH0030 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) AND UNIFORMS OF DPWH PERSONNEL (P.R. No. 2024-12-115 dtd. 12/4/2024) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600166 Contract ID No. 24OE0236 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Improvement within Zone 1 to 67, Manila, Metropolitan Manila Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600167 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Blade - Zip Lock Plastic Bag) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6600168 25NF0024: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG NRJ DON PAULINO-BINGAG-OSMENA PHASE I, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600169 25A00307: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Bued Parallel Br. along Manila North Rd Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600170 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600171 Supply labor and materials for the Repair and Improvement of 4 Units Animal Shed at Gandara Satellite Station, Brgy. San Agustin Gandara Samar Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600172 Procurement of Proposed Repair and Renovation of Clinical Laboratory and Construction of Concourse Pathway (Connecting Bridge) of San Juan Medical Center Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600173 Various Submersible Pumps with complete accessories and control panel Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600174 Supply and Delivery of Cryosurgical Machine Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600175 25A00173: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Tablas, City of Candon, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600176 Provision of Janitorial Services for FY 2025 (EPA) (RE-BID) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600177 24JA0166– REPLACEMENT OF CONCRETE PAVEMENTS ALONG NATIONAL PRIMARY ROAD-PAGADIAN CITY- ZAMBOANGA CITY ROAD (SELECTED BLOCKS WITH DEPRESSION- INTERMITTENT SECTIONS) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6600178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR FY 2025 (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600179 Completion of Birthing Facilty of Barangay Tiptip, Tagbilaran City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6600181 24P00093 - LGU Hospitals – Pres. Ferdinand Edralin Marcos Memorial Hospital, Ifugao, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600184 Procurement of One (1) Lot IP-PBX Upgrade: IP-PBX Enhancement under Invitation to Bid No. PBXUPE 2024-40-ITRB Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600185 24DF0313 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600186 Supply, delivery & printing of Various Forms Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600187 Provision of Janitorial Services for FY 2025 (EPA) (RE-BID) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600188 25A00160: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROLL Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600189 Supply and Delivery of Picture Archiving and Communication System with Radiology Information System (PACS) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600190 Outsourcing of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline25 Dec 2024 6600191 25GG0192 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG SUAGE RIVER, GUIBUANGAN, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600193 24GIK0032-Purchase and Delivery of Kneading Machine (Heating and Applicator). For use in the application of pavement markings along National Roads w/ in the jurisdiction DPWH, Sama Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600194 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Electrolytes Reagent Pack (Na, K, Cl, Ca) For Microsampler-Type Electrolytes Analyzer - Thermal Paper for Microsampler-Type Electrolytes Deadline08 Jan 2025 6600195 24BE0177-CONCRETING OF BRGY. NAMNAMA FMR, BRGY. NAMNAMA, ILAGAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600196 25NF0022: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SERING, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600197 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Gloves Nitrile Examining) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6600198 24JA0165–RESURFACING OF UNPAVED ROAD SHOULDER ALONG PAGADIAN CITY- ZAMBOANGA CITY ROAD (INTERMITTENT SECTION) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6600199 25GG0191 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MALUSGOD, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600200 24GFH0028 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND WORKING TOOL ATTACHMENT SPARE PARTS ASSIGNED TO MAINTENANCE SECTION AT DPWH CATANDUANES DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE FO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600201 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Control for Coagulation Analyzer - Owren's Veronal Buffer for Automated Coagulation Analyzer) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6600202 25GG0190 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CATO-OGAN, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600203 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FIXTURE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600205 24GFH0028 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND WORKING TOOL ATTACHMENT SPARE PARTS ASSIGNED TO MAINTENANCE SECTION AT DPWH CATANDUANES DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE FO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600211 Improvement and Upgrading of Suysuyan-Cadsaadan FMR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600362 Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit UVA1 Phototherapy Deadline07 Jan 2025 6600841 25PA0064 : REHABILITATION OF SINALANG FLOOD CONTROL, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600842 Proposed Ø200mm x 490 lm & Ø150mm x 228 lm uPVC Pipeline Expansion Project Project No. E-1753-L3-220623 Pak-Pakan Road, Basak, Lapu-lapu City Deadline07 Jan 2025 6600843 25HA0054 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, TUBIGON WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TUBIGON, BOHOL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6600844 Procurement of Raw Materials, Goods and Tools and Equipment for Egg Laying Production intended for Various Accredited Associations of Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600845 25AA0514- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STR Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600849 25CE0125: Construction of Road, Barangay Esguerra, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600853 Food and Accommodation for Training of Trainers on Foundational Course for Adolescent Primary Provider Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600854 24AA0556 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD (BALAOI SECTION), PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600855 24AA0555 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BRGY. 1, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600856 25AA0276- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600857 24AA0551 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, CAMP CAPE BOJEADOR, BURGOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600858 25GA0039 - Construction of Drainage System along Irrigational Main Canal at Barangay Malandayon, Malinao, Aklan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600859 Supply and Delivery of 21,624 Pieces Bucket Hat with Drawstring Deadline26 Dec 2024 6600860 25CE0123: Construction of Road, Barangay Basang Hamog, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600861 31,000 ltrs. Diesel Fuel Deadline03 Jan 2025 6600862 25CE0122: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River, Barangay Pulong San Miguel, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6600863 1 unit – Rescue Fiber Boat with Outboard & Trailer Deadline03 Jan 2025 6600865 3 units – Vehicle (Sports Utility Vehicle) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6601240 IB-2024-11-44 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6601406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT UNITS AND COLLEGES Deadline20 Dec 2024 6601407 Procurement of Video Conference Equipment and Widescreen Display (PEZA-HO-2024-16) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6601454 Rfq 2024-11-0453 Purchase Of It Wiring To Be Used In The Operation Of Conference Room - Video Conferencing Deadline06 Dec 2024 6601457 Telemetry Laptop And Gis Workstation Deadline17 Dec 2024 6601471 3 3 9 Supply and delivery of project merchandise for AgriBOOST in Butuan Deadline20 Dec 2024 6601887 Resettlement Specialist Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601890 Administrative Assistant Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601893 Resident Engineer for CW1D Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601894 Infographic Digital Designer (National) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601898 Developing Innovative Community-Based Long-Term Care Systems and Services - INO: Community-based Long-Term Care (LTC) Evaluation Specialist Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601926 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO-VISUAL AND ICT SUPPLIES, DEVICES, AND EQUIPMENT FOR DOST PCAARRD GRANT PROJECT: BUILDING A SECURE AND SCALABLE VIDEO CONFERENCING FACILITY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6601929 Administrative Officer Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601932 Social Development Specialist Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601935 Research Associate (Macroeconomic Surveillance) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6601938 Resident Engineer for CW1C Deadline12 Dec 2024 6601965 Deputy Team Leader/ Project Management and Communications Deadline12 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us