Philippines Tenders - 10 December 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

706 tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Defence, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Defence, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6617326 Procurement of Farm Machineries, Supplies and Equipment for Various Barangays of the Municipality Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617327 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT/REHAB OF WOMEN'S CENTER Phase 2 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6617328 Procurement of Supplies, Facilities, and Equipment for Various Barangays of the Municipality Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617329 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT & VEHICLES Deadline18 Dec 2024 6617331 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617332 Procurement of the following: 400 heads Free Range Chicken-Ready-To-Breed (Male) & 2,000 heads Free Range Chicken-Ready-To-Lay (Female), Bid Lot 3 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617334 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE 2ND SEMESTER OF 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617636 PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS THROUGH LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE (PIALEOS) INTERNET SERVICE SUBSCRIPTION VOUCHERS FOR PUBLIC PLACES IN THE PROVINCE OF APAYAO Deadline20 Dec 2024 6617783 PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS THROUGH LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE (PIALEOS) INTERNET SERVICE SUBSCRIPTION VOUCHERS FOR PUBLIC PLACES IN THE PROVINCE OF BENGUET Deadline20 Dec 2024 6617787 24ED0201 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Alag River, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617788 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT ALONG LOOB CREEK Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617789 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD @ BARANGAY WIDE, APPAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT FOUR-WHEEL TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO OA STAKEHOLDERS IN SUPPORT TO ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM FOR YEAR 2024 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6617791 25BG0083: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617792 25BG0079: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617793 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Public Market Buildings (Market 8) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617794 Garbage Collection and Disposal Services for the City Government of Meycauayan for Calendar Year 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6617795 24GA0248 - Construction of Pumping Station at Brgy. Poblacion, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617796 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. ROAD @ LABUT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617797 25ED0074 - Road Widening along Calapan South Road K0012+159 – K0012+720, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617798 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CREEK ADJACENT TO BALULANG FARMLANDS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617799 Construction of Solar Powered Irrigation Project, Const. of Reinforced Concrete Tanks and Installation of Pipelines for Baluno SPIP, Isabela, Basilan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617800 100-24-012-1260 - PROCUREMENT OF NINE(9) SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (4X2 SUV) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617801 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/RIVERWALL AT BRGY. CARCARABASA Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617802 24ED0209 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd – K0010+850 – K0012+527, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617803 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BUGUI FMR Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617804 24ED0208 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0022+000 – K0022+554, K0024+114 – K0024+413, K0025+492 – K0026+030, K0026+618 – K0027+311, San Teodoro, Orient Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617805 25BG0090: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) -SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617806 24ED0207 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0014+244 – K0015+680, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617807 24ED0204 - Construction of Road Dike along Sitio Chayo, Barangay Apitong, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617808 24ED0205 - Construction of Road Dike along Barangay Masagana, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM IMPLEMENTS AS LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT INTERVENTION TO SEAWEED FARMERS UNDER SEAWEED DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 (BFAR MIMAROPA Regional Office) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617810 Janitorial Services to Meycauayan City Hall Buildings and Kariktan ng Meycauayan Ecopark for the period of January 16 to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6617811 24ED0200 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Barangay San Carlos (Mag-Asawang Tubig River), Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617812 25BG0086: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617813 25BG0085: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617814 24GFB0021/PR NO. 24-12-116 - Repair and Rehabilitation of Slope Protection along National Roads within Albay 2nd Engineering District of Albay, K0 565+050 - K0 565+065, K0 574+060 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617815 COMPLETION OF LICO MULTI PURPOSE HALL- LICO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617816 25BG0080: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617817 ITB - Supply and Delivery of 1 Mini Bus and 1 Sedan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617818 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6617819 Concreting of Alley/Drainage Improvement @ 1st St. Alley 1 Balubad St., Nangka, Marikina City Deadline18 Dec 2024 6617820 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TEN (10) UNITS COMPLETE PACKAGE OF 20M HIGH DENSITY POLYETHYLENE (HDPE) SINGLE FLOATER SEAWEED CAGE WITH INVERTED CONICAL POST AND SEAWEED SEED Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617821 Improvement of Government Facilities/Buildings (Guagua Community College) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY EMERGENCY RESPONSE USE Deadline08 Jan 2025 6617823 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC CEMETERY, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617824 DESIGN AND BUILD OF BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS REGIONAL PRISON FACILITY AT IWAHIG PRISON AND PENAL FARM PHASE 3-TWO (2) UNITS 2-STOREY DORMITORY Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE X-RAY MACHINE FOR IDENTIFICATION AND MANAGEMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL CONDITIONS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6617826 ITB NO. GOP-25-DSWD-2025-01-03-EP: Procurement of Board and Lodging for the conduct of Quarterly Technical Staff Conference on March 25-28, 2025; June 24-27, 2025; September 23-26, Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617827 DESIGN AND BUILD OF ONE (1) UNIT 2-STOREY DORMITORY AT CURUAN, ZAMBOANGA Deadline30 Dec 2024 6617828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR RESCUE EMERGENCY RESPONSE USE Deadline08 Jan 2025 6617829 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOM AND OTHER EDUCATIONAL STRUCTURE AT GALONGEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617830 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT (TV) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617831 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD BARANGAY WIDE ,CALANAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617832 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: URBAN GREENING ON OPEN SPACES, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617833 25N00160; TAGO-LA PAZ BYPASS ROAD, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617834 IB No. 25-078: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Management of Internet of Medical Things (IoMT) Security and Zero Trust with Backup Solutions Project for One (1) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617835 25GCJ0002 - Supply of Diesel Fuel, Unleaded Gasoline and LPG for the Operation of Construction and Heavy Equipment under the Maintenance Section Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617836 Accidents and Incidents Group Insurance Coverage Deadline06 Jan 2025 6617859 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 2 LOTS VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT BATCH 3 (RE-BID) FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MULTI-SPECIALTY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline03 Jan 2025 6617860 CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS, VARIOUS BARANGAYS, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline16 Dec 2024 6617861 Invitation to Bid for 4AB-RRC-25-017 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617862 Invitation to Bid for 4AB-RRC-25-016 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617863 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION 5, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617864 Security Services for Concepcion District Hospital and 4th Floor New OPD Building of Tarlac Provincial Hospital for the period January 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025/ B-G-2025-003-N Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617865 Supply & Delivery of Basketball & Volleyball uniform Deadline16 Dec 2024 6617867 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM ALONG MALABOG RIVER (P.B. No. 2024-066) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6617868 Purchase of (1) Unit Trailer Mounted Water Purifier (w/generator) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617869 Procurement of Janitorial Management Services for PGT Offices, Buildings, and Properties / B-G-2024-035-H Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617870 Purchase of 1-unit 6 Wheeler Evacuation Truck (customized) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617871 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE COMPLETION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT SITIO MANGA, BARANGAY MAYABON Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617872 Purchase of 1-unit 6-Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617873 Purchase of One (1) Unit Backhoe Wheel Type Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617874 Purchase of 10,000 Liter Capacity Water Truck Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617875 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO MANA-OL, BARANGAY LUTOBAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617876 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD AT NEW RHU BLDG (boulevard) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6617877 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Pipes and Various Fittings, and Civil Works for San Nicolas to San Miguel Main Line Expansion Deadline27 Dec 2024 6617878 Development of Balagiao Integrated Farm (Establishment of Piggery with complete facilities - Electrical & Water System Facilities Phase I)(One Job) Brgy. Balagiao, Lambunao, Iloi Deadline07 Jan 2025 6617879 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (BRGY. MANGCAWAYAN ISLAND) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617880 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617881 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR CONST. OF MDRR BLDG (OPCEN) Phase 2 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6617882 Purchase and Installation of Radio Communication Network Deadline16 Dec 2024 6617883 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline20 Dec 2024 6617884 Information and Communication Technology System and Infrastructure Development Purchase And Installation of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Surveillance System Deadline16 Dec 2024 6617885 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AS REPLENISHMENT FOR THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6617886 Proposed Design and Build of Legacy Project of Two Storey Building Command Center (Phase 1) of Talisay City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office located at Ayala North Poi Deadline25 Dec 2024 6617887 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD Deadline03 Jan 2025 6617908 CORE SHELTER ASSISTANCE PROGRAM, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline16 Dec 2024 6617910 SDF-PMO Management Committee Deadline11 Dec 2024 6617916 PURCHASE ONE (1) SET REAL - TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) GPS SURVEYING INSTRUMENT WITH COMPLETE ACCESORIES FOR USE OF CITY ENGINEER'S OFFICE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6617931 Supply and Installation of Server System with Integrated Learning Management System (LMS), Database, Web and Industry 4.0 Application System for CSITE Main Campus Deadline20 Dec 2024 6618049 Public Bidding for the Construction of Oval Running Track at Concepcion Castro Garcia National High School at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Dumnalag, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-041C (Early Procur Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618050 REAPIR OF ROOFING AND CEILING; RE INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL WIRING OF CENRO TACURONG OFFICE BUILDING Deadline23 Dec 2024 6618051 PURCHASE OF ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY ENGINEER’S OFFICE, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline20 Dec 2024 6618052 24CJ0409 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along Ungot Creek (Segment F), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618053 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kisupaan, President Roxas, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6618054 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS INCLUDING ELECTRICAL WORKS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618055 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE/FIXTURES FOR THREE (3) STOREY BUILDING (SECOND & THIRD FLOOR) OF DPWH LAGUNA 1ˢᵗ DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6618056 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Del Carmen, President Roxas, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6618057 Supply, Handling , Transport and Delivery of 220 bags Complete Fertilizer (14-14-14), 410 bags Ammonium Sulfate (21-0-0) and 200 bagsMuriate of Potash (0-0-60) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618058 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting/Improvement of Barangay Pinucauan Proper Farm-to-Market Road, Vallehermso, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618059 Procurement of Hybrid White Corn Seeds under the GAAB 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618060 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Libertad, Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6618061 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Proposed Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Along National Road Brgy. Capagao, Panitan, Capiz, Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618062 PROPOSED PASACAO 18-BED CAPACITY INFIRMARY AT PASACAO SIGNATURE PARK Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION/REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM AT THE MALE AND FEMALE COMFORT ROOMS OF THE ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618064 PROCUREMENT OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER BUILDING AT CALLAO, ALICIA, ISABELA Deadline20 Dec 2024 6618065 Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Outdoor LED Wall Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618066 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618067 25PK0018 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Flood: Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618068 Provision of Venue, Food, and Accommodation for the Various Program Support Activities of the Division School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for FY 2025 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6618070 25CK0061 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Parulung, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618071 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR STOCKPILE REPLENISHMENT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618072 Procurement of General Merchandise (Feeds and other Supplies) under PR # 200 (01) 24-10-086 (M) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6618076 24M00299 - Construction of 1-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Tocao-Madidis National High School, Barangay Madidis, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618078 25GA0005 - Aklan East Rd - K0277+600 - K0277+690 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618081 24M00296 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Ranao Pilayan Elementary School, Ranao Pilayan, Upi, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618082 24M00289 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Alamada Elementary School, Alamada, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618083 24M00292 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Ibotigen Elementary School, Ibotigen, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618084 Enhanced National Greening Program for CY 2025 Contracts by PO/BLGU Deadline13 Dec 2024 6618085 CID No. 24GIC0034: Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture and Partition Tables; ABC: P1,156,030.80; 30 CD Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618086 CID No. 24GIC0038: Supply & Delivery of Office Equip. (Computer Desktop & Laptop) for Plng. & Design Section, Quality Assurance Section & Admin. Section, DPWH, Leyte 1st DEO; ABC: Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618087 One (1) Lot – Repair of Air Distribution and Ventilation Systems at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference, Technical Specifications and Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618088 CID No. 24GIC0036: Supply and Delivery of: 1.) Diesel Fuel (EURO IV); 2.) Regular Gasoline; ABC: P1,523,175.00; 30 CD Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618089 24GE0162 - Furnishing and delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for use in the operation of DPWH-Southern Mindoro District Engineering Office (Service Vehicles and Generator Sets) for th Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618090 ITB - Janitorial Services Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618091 24GEI0163 – Furnishing and delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies For use in the Office of the District Engineer (Construction Section), DPWH-SMDEO, Dangay, Roxas, Oriental Mi Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618092 25OH0074-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi- Purpose Buildings- Facilities to support Social Services -Construction of Multi-purp Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618093 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment and Accessories of Different Departments (Rebidding) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618094 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DI-CW-2025-02 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618095 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline24 Dec 2024 6618096 24OH0151-Improvement of Road and Drainage along Libertad Channel, Diokno Boulevard, Pasay City (Package 1b) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618097 CID No. 24IC0206: Repair/Rehab. of Roads along Tigbao-Pulak-Sta. Fe Road (S00039LT), K0909+655 . . . . K0914+509 (BL); ABC: P1,552,836.99; 21 CD Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618098 24OH0151-Improvement of Road and Drainage along Libertad Channel, Diokno Boulevard, Pasay City (Package 1b) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618099 Procurement of PA System Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618100 25ED0086 - Construction of Road, Barangay Tawiran, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618101 25ED0100 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Tabontabon, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618102 EPA-BDSK-2025-020 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) CY2025, Procurement of Frozen Goods for DSWD FOIX BDSK Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618103 REI No. GOP/24-DSWD-008-A - PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PROCESS EVALUATION OF THE DISASTER RESPONSE CENTERS AND REGIONAL RESPONSE OPERATIONS CENTERS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618104 INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT FOR THE NINOY AQUINO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP PROJECT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618105 25ED0098 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Off-carriageway improvement, road signs) along Calapan South Rd – K0041+000 – K0042+000, Victoria, Oriental Mindo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618106 EPA-BDSK-2025-022 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) CY2025, Procurement of Fruits and Vegetables for DSWD FOIX BDSK Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618107 Labor for Dumingag IP Housing Project at Dilud, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618108 24M00293 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Inawan Elementary School, Barangay Inawan, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618109 CID No. 24GIC0031: Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices, Thermoplastic Pavement Materials and Bituminous Asphalt for Maint. Activities along National Roads and Bridges; ABC: Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618110 Procurement of Towable Fuel Tanks Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618111 PROVISION OF MEALS (CATERING SERVICES) FOR THE PARTICIPANTS, ORGANIZERS, GUESTS AND FACILITATORS OF ONE NORTH DRRM CONVENTION Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618112 ITB - EPA - Supply and Delivery of Various Toners for New Small Multifunction Mono Printer and New Medium Size and Large Size Printers Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618113 EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE SATELLITE INTERNET ACCESS OF GEOGRAPHICALLY ISOLATED AND DISADVANTAGE AREAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618114 Supply, Delivery of Theodolite for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte (EARLY PROCUREMENTACTIVITY) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618115 25ED0079 – Construction of Drainage Structure, Purok 7, Barangay Ilaya, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618116 25ED0096 - Completion of Multi – Purpose Building (GYM), Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618117 25ED0095 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618118 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Lot 1 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Full Mission Bridge Simulator (FMBS) Lot 2 Supply, Deadline13 Dec 2024 6618119 25ED0094 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 4, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618120 25ED0093 - Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Wawa, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618121 25ED0091 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618122 25ED0092 - Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Santa Maria Village, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618124 25ED0090 - Construction of Road, Urdaneta – San Narciso Road, Barangay Urdaneta, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618125 25ED0089 - Construction of Road, Sitio Bougainvilla, Barangay Malinao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618126 Procurement of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618127 25ED0083 - Construction of Concrete Road, Parang – Maidlang Bypass Road, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618128 25IE0033 - Concreting of JNR Consuegra-Tapol Road, Leyte, Leyte Brgy. Consuegra, Leyte, Leyte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618129 SUPPLY AND ON-SITE DELIVERY OF HAULING TRUCK UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT AT MASIAG ARC, DALUGA FARMERS ASSOCOATION, BAGUMBAYAN, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618130 Procurement of pasteurized and sterilized milk packs for the implementation of School-based Feeding Program (SBFP) - Milk Component SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6618131 Supply and Delivery of Engine Parts and Modification of Deep Well Accessories for Tarlac Groundwater Irrigation System Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618132 SUPPLY AND ON-SITE DELIVERY OF FOUR-WHEEL TRACTOR WITH ROTARY TILLER UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT AT LAMBAYONG ARC, PIDMA IRRIGATORS ASSOCIATION, LAMBAYONG, SU Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618133 Supply, Delivery of Dissectible Machines Training System for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte (EARLY PROCUREMENTACTIVITY) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618134 25IE0031 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Tabing-Kawayan-Sta Rosa-Lawis-Tabango Rd – K1025+(-356) – K1025+(-097), K1025+(-799) – Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618135 25IE0030 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Off-Carriageway Improvement) along Sambulawan Jct-Calaguise-Calubian Rd – K0984+(-301) – K0986+ Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618136 Procurement of Desktops and Laptops (PEZA-HO-2024-19) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618137 Information & Communication Technology System and Infrastructure DEvelopment: Purchase and Installation of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) Surveillance System Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618146 CID No. 24IC0205: Repair/Rehab. of Roads along Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta. Cruz-Barugo-Carigara Road (S00064LT), K0924+370 . . . . K0924+637.50 (BL), Babatngon, Leyte; ABC: ABC: P1,191 Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618147 CID No. 24IC0204: Repair/Rehab. of Roads along Mainit-San Miguel-Santol Road (S00061LT), K0949+460 . . . . K0949+612 (BL), Brgy. Santol, San Miguel, Leyte; ABC: P1,552,836.99; 21 C Deadline25 Dec 2024 6618148 IB – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT NEEDED FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM AT THE DIVISION OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FOR SY 2024-25 (FY 202 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618149 CONST. OF MUNICIPAL LIBRARY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618150 MUNICIPAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT (STAND ALONE SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG MAJOR STREETS OF POBLACION BARANGAYS)- YEAR 4 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618151 REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF CANJUMADAL-SAN RAMON-MANAHAO FMR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618152 Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline20 Dec 2024 6618153 CONST. OF CONCRETE WATER TANK Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618154 Rehabilitation of San Dionisio River, Barangay San Dionisio, District 1, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6618155 Rehabilitation of Kaybuboy Creek, Phase 1, Barangay San Dionisio, District 1, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6618181 Procurement of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618182 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY KIT BAG W/ BRGY. LOGO Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618183 24FN0090 Repair and Improvement of DPWH Camarines Sur 5th District Offices, Barangay Sta. Teresita, Baao, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618185 ROAD OPENING BRGY . SAN FERNANDO TO BRGY SAN MIGUEL FARM TO MARKET Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618186 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618187 CONCRETING OF MARABON TO MATANGULE FMR PHASE IV AT BARANGAY BANCALAAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618191 Purchase of 1 unit Mini Excavator (Crawler Type) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618193 Purchase of 1-unit Backhoe, Crawler Type Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618194 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS_CONCRETING OF ROADS AT JOSAFAT Deadline18 Dec 2024 6618195 Expansion/ Improvement of Salin Tubid Water System in Various barangays, Brgy. Simsiman, Laeagayada, Tuburan, Bin. Limoso, Armada, Tirador, Marong and Madarag, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618196 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO BAGABA AND JOMAO-AS, BARANGAY MALONGCAY DIOT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618197 Internet Subscription for the SEC Headquarters and Extension Offices Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618198 Invitation to Bid for Negotiated Procurementfor Two- Failed Biddings for the Construction of Fences (Package Type) at Lumbang na Matanda ES, Brgy. Lumbang na Matanda and Coral ni B Deadline18 Dec 2024 6618199 Implementation of Level II or Level III water Supply System Projects of Beneficiary Municipality (One Job), Brgy. Tranghawa, Pob. Ilaya and Pob. Ilawod, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618200 CW-24-2024 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618306 Procurement of one (1) unit DJI Zenmuse L1 – LiDAR + RGB Survey Camera (Payload for Matrice 300 RTK), CPDO, Surigao City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618308 Procurement of Radio Airtime (Block time) for CAiGANDAng Cagayan Radio Program Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618309 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BARANGAY UPON AND BUANGA Deadline27 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us