Philippines Tenders - 10 December 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

706 tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Defence, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Defence, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6618310 Procurement of Security Services for Local Government Unit of Gonzaga, Cagayan - Municipal Compound & Gonzaga Riverview Resort Deadline23 Dec 2024 6618311 Repair/Rehabilitation of Main Canal of RIDA RIS, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618313 Contract ID 25JH0038 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Fuego-Fuego to Purok 4, Brgy. Tabiawan, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618314 Contract ID 25JH0036 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Calvario to Kapatagan Grande, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618315 Contract ID 25JH0040 - Concreting of Brgy. Lumbang to Makiri FMR, Brgy. Lumbang, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618316 Contract ID 25JH0033 - Construction of Revetment along Baluno Bridge, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT, SOFTWARE INSTALLATION AND LICENSE ACTIVATION Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618318 Contract ID 25JH0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Upper Lanote, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618319 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF FMR @ INMAYOS, PHASE 1 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618320 Contract ID 25JH0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Sitio Ulama Village, Sumagdang, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618321 Contract ID 25JH0027 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Malamawi, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618322 Acquisition of rescue watercraft suitable for shallow water for open water for rapid assessment of water-related emergencies. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618323 GOATERY FARM PRODUCTION PROJECT (0018) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6618324 Procurement and Delivery of Various Materials for ARBDSP Project for FY 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618325 ROAD CONCRETING OF POBLACION EAST - ANDRES BONIFACIO STREET (0016) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6618326 24GAF0015, PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS NATIONAL ROADS WITHIN LA UNION SECOND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618327 24GAF0014, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS NATIONAL ROADS WITHIN LA UNION SECOND ENGINEERING DISTRICT (SUPPLY/PURCHASE OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618328 Procurement and Delivery of Common Service Facilities for Various ARBDSP Project for FY 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618329 Contract ID 25JH0025 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Manaul, Sumisip, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618330 24GAF0013, SUPPLY/INSTALLATION OF INTERNALLY ILLUMINATED (SOLAR) PAVEMENT LEVELED MARKER/STUD (FLUSHED TYPE) ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD OF LA UNION SECOND ENGINEERING DISTRICT Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618331 Contract ID 25JH0024 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Pintasan, Hadji Mohammad Ajul, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618332 Contract ID 25JH0022 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Tipo-Tipo Proper, Tipo-Tipo, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618333 Contract ID 25JH0021 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Materling, Ungkaya Pukan, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618334 Contract ID 25JH0020 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Tuburan Proper, Hadji Mohammad Ajul, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618335 Contract ID 25JH0017 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Bato-Bato, Hadji Mohammad Ajul, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618336 Procurement of Catering Services for the Mass Distribution of Individual Titles (E-Titles) for the Agrarian Reform Beneficiaries of Project SPLIT DAR Negros Oriental (RFQ NO. 2024- Deadline13 Dec 2024 6618337 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT FOR THE NATIONAL LEARNING CAMP 2025 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6618338 Consulting Services for the Conduct of the Social&Environmental Impact Assessment(SEIA)for the acquisition of the Environmental Compliance Certificate(ECC)for Bikibik SRIP,Diffun,Q Deadline08 Jan 2025 6618339 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NFA-REGION XI COVERING THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618340 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1,406 bags Conventional Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds under CPEP Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618341 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618342 14,400 liters Diesel, etc.. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS-INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618344 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Bio-Fertilizer (By Lot) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618345 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS-CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL LANDMARK (PERGOLA) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA-PHASE II Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE REPAIR AND ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618349 Procurement of Books for LAMB Libraries 2024 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618350 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Dec 2024 6618351 Procurement of Security Services for PHLPost Central Office and Mega Manila Post Offices Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618352 PBD PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS OF REAL TIME QUALITY BUOY FOR EMB MIMAROPA CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618353 Various Electrical Supplies & Materials Deadline23 Dec 2024 6618354 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- FENCING OF OVAL TRACK Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618355 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1,611 bags Conventional Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds for Seed Reserve Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618356 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED WRITING NOTEBOOK, COMPOSITION NOTEBOOK AND SPIRAL NOTEBOOK Deadline18 Dec 2024 6618357 Construction of Pangasinan Bangus Breeding and Hatchery Deadline08 Jan 2025 6618374 Construction of Barangay Health Station, Naula-an, Danawan, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618377 Purchase and Installation of Solar Power System, Brgy. Poblacion, Bindoy, Negros Oriental, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618380 Restoration of Main Canal of Sagrada CIS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618448 24GBB108 - Supply and Delivery of Cabinet-Type Security Cage Boxes with Installation, DPWH-CFDEO, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6618449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618452 NP2FB 2024-165 (2) CONSTRUCTION OF CARABAO SHED Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618453 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD-SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE MUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618454 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR PAMASKONG HANDOG FOR SENIOR CITIZENS, PWD'S AND SOLO PARENTS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618456 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Anesthesia Supplies for CY 2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6618457 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Ligating Clips Supplies for CY 2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6618458 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY , DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT 2024 NISSAN NV350 URVAN 15-SEATERS , AT BARANGAY TAGARAN , CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline01 Jan 2025 6618459 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF ZANJERA PIDENG IRRIGATION STRUCTURE AT BARANGAY GULPENG, VALBUENA AND PUGAOAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618460 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW AMPHIBIOUS EXCAVATOR Deadline20 Dec 2024 6618552 S1-IDP25-003 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Security Spare Parts for the 2 x 100kW Perkins Model: 1006TAG of Itbayat DPP Deadline21 Jan 2025 6618553 PB2024-013 Procurement of the Three Brand New Vehicles for NCCA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618554 S1-IDP25-002 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Security Spare Parts for the 250kW FG-Wilson (Perkins Model: 1606A-E93TAG4, Serial No. 3346532) of Itbayat DPP Deadline21 Jan 2025 6618555 25HA0060 - COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PAGNITOAN, MARIBOJOC, BOHOL Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618556 PURCHASE OF INTERACTIVE SMART BOARD FOR DEPED MARIVELES SECONDARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618557 Integrated Livelihood Project _ HRMO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618558 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER AT BARANGAY KIMBA, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618559 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE V) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6618560 CRN 048-COMPLETION-COLUMBARIUM-PUN-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618563 UPLB-EP-2025-012 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW ANIMAL FEEDS FOR VARIOUS OFFICE REBID Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618564 GOODS-PB-2024-142-PURCHASE OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT USE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618565 UPLB-EP-2025-004 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (FIRST QUARTER) REBID Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618566 CONSTTRUCTION OF THREE (3) DUPLEX HOUSING UNITS AT ENZO TOWN HOMES WITH CEMENT BAMBOO FRAME TECHNOLOGY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618567 Provision of Two (2) Units Passenger Van - Calabanga and Sipocot Campus (EPA 2025) (G-24-15) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618568 Purchase of vehicle - Pick-up (For conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment and apparatus), LGU-Panitan, Capiz-LGSF-FALGU 2024 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618569 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Sawang Elem. School Uson, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618570 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Madamba Elem. School Cataingan, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618571 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Danao Municipal Hall Deadline31 Dec 2024 6618572 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (LOMI) (BID NO. 250107-09) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618573 S3-KDP25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 1.5MW MAN Diesel Engine Model No. L21/31 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6618574 25HA0059 - COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, COGON NORTE, LOON, BOHOL Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618575 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (LUGAW) (BID NO. 250107-08) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618576 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK UP TRUCK VEHICLE FOR MAO Deadline08 Jan 2025 6618577 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 250107-01) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618578 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF HOUSEHOLD SANITARY TOILETS AT BASAC (1ST BID) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618579 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND COMMODITIES FOR LGU-LANTAPAN (1ST BID) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618580 S3-JOL25-014 - Lease of 5.0MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Jolo Diesel Power Plant Deadline22 Jan 2025 6618581 S4-PIC24-045 (NP) - Construction of Nursery Structure of Pulangi Watershed Area Team (PULWAT) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6618582 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR HATUD SERBISYO SA BARANGAY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618583 S3-WMO25-007 - Supply, Delivery & Testing of Automatic Circuit Recloser Deadline21 Jan 2025 6618584 One (1) Year Maintenance and Support Services for the Existing Structured Cabling and Upgrading of the Video Surveillance System (CCTV) of PCW Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618585 IMSD - EPA - Manpower Sevices for FY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618586 Team Leader and International Insolvency Law Specialist Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618587 Research Associate for Research on Reducing Learning Loss in Asia-Pacific Deadline16 Dec 2024 6618588 CRN 046-COMPLETION-PLV SPORTS CTR-MAY-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618589 CB(B)-24-130 (CEO-INFRA) Re-Bid Three-Storey Guidance and Counselling Building, Iligan City National High School (ICNHS), Brgy. Mahayahay, Iligan City Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618590 CB(B)-24-131 (CMO-ADMIN) Re-Bid Procurement of Mini Dump Truck Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618591 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF TABLETS FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM FOR REGION 10 SECOND BIDDING (TAB ALS_19M 2ND BID) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6618592 CB(B)-24-143 (CEO-INFRA) Office Building (Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home), Brgy. Abuno, Iligan City Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618593 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ALL OFFICES (1ST BID) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618607 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Buenavista Uson, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618608 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Peña Cawayan, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618609 Rehab./Regrav. of Buenasuerte-Rizal Road Palanas, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618610 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Davao de Oro Provincial Athletic Association Meet 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618611 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION LINE AT ST. CLAIRE SUBDIVISION (URBAN POOR), CONCEPCION PEQUEÑA, NAGA CITY (INFRA 2024-008) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618741 CLUSTER 1: CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD -BRGY. LIBJO, BISLIAN & LANGUYIN, POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline13 Jan 2025 6618742 LOT Procurement of DRUGS & MEDICINE for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Hospital (DOPMC) Pharmacy Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618743 Purchase of Materials for Concreting of Local Access Road at Purok 3, Osmeña (500 Linear Meters, Width of 5.0 meters & Thickness of 0.20 m) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618744 Purchase of Materials for Concreting of 400 Linear Meter with Concrete Drainage Canal Bothsides and Cross-Drainage 500 L.M. at Purok 4, Poblacion Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618745 Construction of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. San Andres Balud, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618746 Construction of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Quinyangan Tunga Balud, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618747 Construction of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Val Paraiso San Fernando, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618748 Rehab./Regrav. of Sto. Niño Brgy. Road Cataingan, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618749 Rehab./Regrav. of Sta. Cruz-Rizal Road Palanas, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618750 Rehab./Regrav. of Tan-awan-Libas Road Placer, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618751 Construction of One (1) Unit Two (2) Storey Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Baybay Dagat San Fernando, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618752 Rehab./Regrav. of Matagangtang-Guinhan-ayan Road Placer, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618753 Rehab./Regrav. of Guindawahan-Tubog-Baras Road Pio V. Corpuz, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618754 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 kilograms Chlorine Dioxide Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618755 Rehab./Regrav. of Gaid-Divisoria Road Dimasalang, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618760 Rehab./Regrav. of San Rafael-San Isidro-Abaca Road Cataingan, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618855 Consultancy Services for the Master Plan and Feasibility Study (FS) of the Proposed Construction and Operation of the Tawi-Tawi Sports Center Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618857 Fabrication and Installation of Screen Bar at Dam Site and Restoration of Canal and Canal Structures along Main Canal of Gaao CIS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618861 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PSYCHOTROPIC MEDICINES FOR CY 2025 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT F-IB No. 2024-01 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618968 Supply of Labor, Materials and Tools for the Proposed Site Development for Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Naalad, City of Naga, Cebu (Republication) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6618969 Construction of Covered Walkway at Palanas Elem. School Palanas, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618970 Supply and Delivery of GI/Brass Fittings Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618971 ITB- PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE(3) UNITS BRAND-NEW HEAVY VEHICLE EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF SALCEDO FOR FY 2024 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6618972 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG MAGSAYSAY STREET, BRGY. KITANG 1 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618973 Rehab./Regrav. of Gahit-San Isidro-Libtong Road Cataingan, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618974 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AND PERIMETER FENCE FOR SUPER RHU AT BRGY. DUALE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618975 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Del Carmen Uson, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618976 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG SAMPALOC STREET, BRGY. LANDING Deadline26 Dec 2024 6618977 OUTSOURCING OF OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF MNWD SEVENTY (70) CU.M PER DAY SEPTAGE TREATMENT FACILITY AND FIVE (5) VACUUM TRUCKS (GOODS 2024-013) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618978 Continous Printing Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6618979 Supply and Installation of Network CCTV System B-24-0329 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6618980 UPLB-IF-033-01-25, CONSTRUCTION OF LAGUNA-QUEZON LAND GRANT LATRINE, SINILOAN, LAGUNA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618981 NARVACAN FARMER LIVELIHOOD/ FINANCIAL SUPPORT PROGRAMS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618982 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Deadline12 Dec 2024 6618983 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts for the Deadline12 Dec 2024 6618984 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A LICENSED SOLID WASTE DISPOSAL FACILITY (EPA). Deadline07 Jan 2025 6618985 Procurement of 1 Lot Program and Production.REBID Deadline17 Dec 2024 6618986 Completion/Renovation/Upgrading/Repair of Gregorio Matas District Hospital, Davao del Sur Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618987 CONCRETING OF PUROK WALING-WALING ROAD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618988 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ONE (1) YEAR MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT OF DICT-FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC) NETWORK IN PALO, LEYTE INCLUDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOC NETWORK MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES AN Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618989 25PJ0028: Flood Management Program-Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers-Construction of Flood Control Structur Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618990 Provision of Motorized-Fiberglass Fishing Boat Deadline27 Dec 2024 6618991 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT LINGLINGAY – VILLA ISLA ROAD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618992 Internet Service Provider CY 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618993 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. LICAONG Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618994 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT MUÑOZ - TALUGTUG ROAD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618995 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK PUKOK, BRGY. GABALDON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618997 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY, BRGY. MALIGAYA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6618998 Venue, Board and Lodging (Live-In and Live-Out Services) CY 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6618999 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Overhauling of port Side 700HP Main Engine for BRP Hydrographer Palma Deadline07 Jan 2025 6619000 Procurement of Generator Sets Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619001 PR 1-24-12-2020, FOR THE USE OF THE DAILY OPERATION OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6619002 4LSSM2024A-444 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline08 Jan 2025 6619017 2025-01i: Construction of Two Storey Foresry Building for Bayombong Campus Deadline31 Dec 2024 6619019 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. VILLA SANTOS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619061 Invitation to Bid (Procurement of Judiciary Data Center Server and Back Up Storage Infrastructure Refresh for the Supreme Court) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6619062 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6619063 Garments Deadline16 Dec 2024 6619076 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6619400 UPLB-IF-035-01-25, CONVERSION OF EXISTING ROOM NO. 206 TO STUDENT LOUNGE, CPAF, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619401 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL USE FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DIVILACAN FARM TO MARKET ROADS (FMR) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6619402 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines B-24-0331 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619403 UPLB-IF-034-01-25, UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL LINES IN LOWER CAMPUS, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619404 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Electrical Transmission Lines B-24-0330 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619405 NARVACAN FARMER LIVELIHOOD/ FINANCIAL SUPPORT PROGRAMS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6619406 UPLB-IF-032-01-25, REHABILITATION OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY TESTING AND EVALUATION CENTER (INSTALLATION OF SECONDARY ELECTRICAL FEEDER LINE CABLE AND BRAND NEW MAIN DISTRIBUTION EL Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619407 RE BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (CY 2024-2025) FOR CHILDREN IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS (CDCs) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6619408 COMPLETION OF MUNICIPAL LABORATORY ROOM at Ground Floor, RHU Building, Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619409 FARM EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF ARBS, PASSI CITY, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6619410 Provision of High-speed Staelite internet and Complete computer set with Solar Power System Kit and Provision of Starbooks with solar power system kit, Tablet PC and other S&T Lear Deadline27 Dec 2024 6619411 CLUSTER 73: IMPROVEMENT OF SOCIO-CULTURAL CENTER Deadline16 Dec 2024 6619412 24GBD61- PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF GEOTECHNICAL ANALYSIS AND CIVIL DESIGN SOFTWARE (3D) TO INCREASE THE EFFICIENCY OF WORK FOR PROGRAMMERS AND PLANNERS ASSIGNED IN THE PLANNING Deadline27 Dec 2024 6619413 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT LABNEY - PANDALLA ROAD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619414 Rebidding for the Supply and delivery of 380 Surveyed Benchmarks with Elevation and Coordinates Deadline07 Jan 2025 6619415 Supply and delivery of One(1) unit Brand New Hydraulic Excavator for the use of Barangay Government of Ilomavis, Brgy. Ilomavis, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619416 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT RIZAL - LINGLINGAY ROAD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619473 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT POBLACION WEST Deadline06 Jan 2025 6619509 Supply and delivery of One(1) unit Brand New Mini Dump Truck for the use of Barangay Government of Ilomavis, Brgy. Ilomavis, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619529 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6619532 BIDDING (FUEL AND LUBRICANTS) MOOE, 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6619534 25DM0069 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Punta, San Narciso, Quezon Deadline07 Jan 2025 6619536 Concreting of Road (Continuation) at A. Ricardo St., Barangay Saysain, Bagac, Bataan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6619537 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 1, DANGGUYO FTMR Located at Escoting, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline03 Jan 2025 6619539 2024-014 Talampas, San Pedro, Catacte SPIP Deadline19 Dec 2024 6619541 BIDDING (FUEL AND LUBRICANTS) MDRRMF 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6619543 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF ANTING-MODEL FTMR Located at Malasin, Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline03 Jan 2025 6619545 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED CARABAO'S MILK PACKED IN 180-200ML SACHETS FOR SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE Deadline13 Dec 2024 6619548 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS SLOPE PROTECTION, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline02 Jan 2025 6619549 25NE0057 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Columbus, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619550 Road Opening of Farm-to-Market Road Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619551 25NE0055 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Poblacion, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline30 Dec 2024 6619552 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS SLOPE PROTECTION, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline03 Jan 2025 6619553 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHOES FOR SCUAA 2025 (APP 2024) Deadline03 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us