Philippines Tenders - 10 December 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

706 tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6626592 UPLB-EP-2025-043, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS COLLEGES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626593 Supply and Delivery of Core Needle Biopsy Gun for Breast Clinic for CY 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6626594 Supply and Delivery of Various Fish Feeds as Feed Requirements for Techno-Demo Projects Regionwide Deadline03 Jan 2025 6626595 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT (VITE-2024-10) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6626596 25KA0026 Widening of Permanent Bridges: Bobonawan Br. (B01361MN) along Jct SH Aglayan- Zamboanguita Rd (Phase II) Brgy. Mandaing, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon, 2nd LD Deadline20 Dec 2024 6626597 CONSTRUCTION OF STILT DRYER - SDF 2021 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6626598 Supply and Delivery Comprehensive Materials Testing System for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6626599 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK UNEG-DAGA, BARANGAY NAGTRIGOAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6626600 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Various Sutures and Needles for CY 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6626601 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-031 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE FBC BIOSAFETY LABORATORY AT THE FBC PROJECT SITE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6626602 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Unique Various Medical Supplies for CY 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6626603 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Neurosurgery Supplies for CY 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6626604 Supply and Delivery of Health Supplies for the School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 at SDO-Marikina City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626605 INVITATION TO BID FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 250107-11) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626606 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 90 (1) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6626607 PURCHASE OF WHITE BOARD WITH CABINET FOR DEPED MARIVELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626608 PROCUREMENT OF STANDBY GOODS FOR DISASTER OPERATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6626609 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 250107-07) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626610 Concreting of Garage at Municipal Motorpool at Poblacion, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline18 Dec 2024 6626611 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 250107-06) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626616 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment Outlay (Technical and Scientific Equipment of RDS-Integrated Biosystem Laboratory) (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6626618 S1-B0625-001 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Turbo Charger, VTR 304 for 3.6MW Daihatsu Diesel Engine, Model No. 12DK-32B of Power Barge 106 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6626619 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT @ BRGY. MILITAR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6626620 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (WREATH - FRESH) (BID NO. 250107-05) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626621 2 LOTS: PROVISION OF INFECTIOUS WASTE TRANSPORT SERVICES, AND HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF GENERAL WASTE FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6626622 CRN 047-IMPVT-RD/DR-LITTLE TAGAYTAY-MAR-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6626623 24HA0159 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL Deadline14 Jan 2025 6626625 Procurement and Installation of CCTV and Public Address System along Pola Public Roads and Places re-bid Deadline18 Dec 2024 6626627 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 250107-02) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626629 Procurement of Repair and Improvement of Various DOST8 Infrastructure for CY 2024 (PSTO-Leyte Office Bldg. and Metrology & Calibration Laboratory) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6626632 PURCHASE OF SMART TV FOR DEPED MARIVELES SECONDARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626635 Construction of OPCEN Building - Phase I, Purok Dungguan, Barangay Kulambugan, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 Dec 2024 6626637 Distribution of Food Packs (Year End Social Outreach Program) to Residents of Barangay Carael, Botolan, Zambales Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626639 Procurement of Smart Tools / Technologies (LED Wall, Mobile Sound System, Conference Mic) for CY 2024 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6626642 Purchase of Medidicines and MEdical Supplies for RHU - R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 Dec 2024 6626644 25DM0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 8, General Luna, Quezon Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626647 Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicles Deadline08 Jan 2025 6626649 Design and Build for the Construction of Pinabacdao Level III Waterworks System Deadline28 Jan 2025 6626651 TRANSPORT AND DISPOSAL OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626653 CONSTRUCTION OF BAGSAKAN CENTER (PHASE I) AT BATO, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626654 25FG0032 - Construction of Drainage Canal at CRIS, Barangay Loho, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jan 2025 6626708 Supply and Delivery of the Ff. Heavy Equipment (Brand New) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626712 Procurement of Materials and Labor for Temporary Learning Spaces Deadline02 Jan 2025 6626714 KKB-DOC-01 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline15 Jan 2025 6626720 Pampublikong Kaligtasan at Seguridad Program-Purchase of Two (2) Units Multi-purpose Vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2024 6626724 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO CAMEROY, CATAMBOAN, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626726 Supply and Delivery of Scout T-shirt (2 Failed Biddings) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6626728 Pampublikong Kaligtasan at Seguridad Program-Purchase of One (1) Unit Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2024 6626729 CRN 050-CONST-MAIN ENTRANCE-VALTECH-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6626737 25DM0072 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rizal, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626747 PURCHASE OF PRINTER FOR DEPED MARIVELES SECONDARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626749 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE IV); LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626753 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF TABLETS FOR ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE OHSP FOR REGION 10 SECOND BIDDING (TAB ADM_23M 2ND BID) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6626755 CB(B)-24-147 (CEO-INFRA) Improvement Of Streetlighting Along Quezon Avenue Extension To Laya Avenue - Seminary And Del Carmen Avenue Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626756 25CH0024: Construction of Flood Control Structure at Santa Monica Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626757 OFFICE EQUIPMENT - RFQ Deadline16 Dec 2024 6626758 CB(B)-24-148 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Male and Female Headquarters - SOCO (Phase 1), PNP Camp Tomas Cabili, Brgy. Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626902 HO-PIB25-002 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Household Electrical Connection for Cagayan Areas Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6626903 Purchase of Two (2) units 6x4 (10 Wheeler) Dump Truck and One (1) unit Amphibious Crawler-Type Excavator for the use at the Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6626904 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ALL UNITS OF MHO 1ST QUARTER 2025 (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6626905 PURCHASE INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF (High Temperature) THERMAL DECOMPOSITION MACHINE & ELECTRICAL SERVICE ENTRANCE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6626906 PB2024-012-PROCUREMENT OF THE REHABILITATION OF THE FLY SYSTEM AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE AUDIO-VISUAL SYSTEM OF THE METROPOLITAN THEATER Deadline07 Jan 2025 6626907 CRN 049-SITE DEV-COLUMBARIUM-PUN-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6626908 PROVISION OF TERMITE, GENERAL PEST, AND RODENT CONTROL TREATMENT SERVICES CY 2025 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-155 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6626909 RE BIDDING - PARCELLARY SURVEY OF 12KMS, PRDP-FMR BRGY. MAHABANG PARANG, ALILIW, PIIS, NALUNAO, KALANGAY AT LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Dec 2024 6627242 National Legislative Drafting Expert Deadline16 Dec 2024 6627243 National Team Leader Deadline16 Dec 2024 6627244 Research Associate (ICAR) - 2 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6627245 Research Associate (ICAR) - 1 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6627246 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-B) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6627247 National consultant 2 - Artificial Intelligence Deadline19 Dec 2024 6627335 TA Coordinator Deadline16 Dec 2024 6627336 Insolvency Law Specialist (National) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6627337 Insolvency Law Specialist (International) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6627338 Planning, Budgeting, Monitoring and Evaluation assistance Deadline23 Dec 2024 6627339 Enabling Green Recovery in Central and West Asia through a Sustainable Financing Program - IFRS S1/S2 Implementation Coordinator Deadline16 Dec 2024 6627340 Civil Society Brief Writer - Papua New Guinea Deadline23 Dec 2024 6627341 Project Manager/Deputy Chief Technical Advisor Deadline23 Dec 2024 6627343 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS SLOPE PROTECTION UNDER 5% MDRRM FUND FY 2025, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline03 Jan 2025 6627346 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE DRILLING OF ONE (1) EXPLORATORY/PRODUCTION WELL BY ROTARY DRILLING METHOD AT BRGY. SAN ROQUE, DIGOS CITY Deadline08 Jan 2025 6627351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR CALIBRATION SERVICES - REBID Deadline21 Jan 2025 6627352 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 250107-13) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6627358 HO-MRM25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Steel Plates and Welding Electrode for the Fabrication of Fuel Oil Day Tanks and Storage Tanks for Various SPUG's Plants Deadline21 Jan 2025 6627360 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 250107-12) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6627370 25HA0062 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline14 Jan 2025 6627371 PURCHASE OF WHITE BOARD WITH CABINET FOR DEPED MARIVELES SECONDARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6627372 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (LECHON) (BID NO. 250107-04) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6627373 UPLB-EP-2025-005 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (SECOND QUARTER) REBID Deadline07 Jan 2025 6627380 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIGID INFLATABLE BOAT TO BE USED FOR SEARCH AND RESCUE OPERATION OF MDRRM OFFICE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6627381 25HA0061 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Buildings (Poblacion I, Libjo), Sikatuna, Bohol Deadline14 Jan 2025 6627382 ANAY TREATMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDINGS IN DEPED SECONDARY MARIVELES (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6627383 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT WITH SITE RENOVATION Deadline26 Dec 2024 6627384 25HA0058 - COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS (LIBAONG, POBLACION), PANGLAO, BOHOL Deadline14 Jan 2025 6627385 PH-DSWD-455041-GO-RFB - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS, AND MOBILE DEVICES FOR DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline21 Jan 2025 6627386 PB 2024-29 RE-BIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CEBU CITY FOR CY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6627390 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 250107-03) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6627762 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO ADDON FTMR Located at Pingkian, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline03 Jan 2025 6627765 25DM0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Polytechnic University of the Philippines, General Luna,Municipality of General Luna, Quezon, General Luna, Quezon Deadline07 Jan 2025 6627766 2024-013 Talacsan SPIP Deadline19 Dec 2024 6627771 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Jan 2025 6627808 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment Deadline02 Jan 2025 6627867 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IV SOLUTIONS FOR CY 2025 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT F-IB No. 2024-04 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6628177 PURCHASE OF PRINTER FOR DEPED MARIVELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6629474 Purchase Of Lanyard With Gel Case & Pvc Card Use For Student Ids At Polangui Community College Deadline10 Dec 2024 6629571 Procurement Of Gift Certificate Deadline10 Dec 2024 6629579 Supply And delivery Of wires And conductors Deadline18 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us