Philippines Tenders - 13 December 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

454 tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6657663 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY-FIVE THOUSAND EIGHT HUNDRED (45,800) PACKS BIO FERTILIZER Deadline07 Jan 2025 6659471 Procurement of Ice Box Chest Insulated Cooler (45 Liters) for Storage of Nutritious Food Products (REPOST) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6659479 25H00056 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline06 Jan 2025 6659480 GSIS Property and Engineering Combined Risk and Catastrophe Excess of Loss Treaty Deadline15 Jan 2025 6659482 (24BH0341) Repair/Maintenance of Office Building of Government Facilities – DPWH Isabela 4th District Engineering Office (DE Office, Main Gate, Perimeter Fence, Procurement and M Deadline09 Jan 2025 6659483 PB-T-CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER CALAMITY FUND Deadline03 Jan 2025 6659484 PROCUREMENT OF POST HARVEST FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jan 2025 6659486 2024-02-12-014- CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY GUEST HOUSE AND STAFF HOUSE PHASE IIi(COMPLETION) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6659487 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY CARRASCAL PUBLIC MARKET Deadline27 Dec 2024 6659488 CONCRETING OF ROAD TO PIGGERY AT BRGY. DAYHAGAN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6659921 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6659983 R & M - Aircraft Deadline16 Dec 2024 6659998 R & M - Aircraft Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660200 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660205 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660206 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660268 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660329 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660332 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6660336 SPARES FOR THE MONTHLY AND ANNUAL INSPECTION OF B-412 AIRCRAFT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6660339 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660367 Spares and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of C-130 Accessories and Components Deadline23 Dec 2024 6660421 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660488 Delivery of Drone equipment and accessoires Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660492 PROCUREMENT OF CARD Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660493 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6660597 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6660602 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6660603 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6661971 25AA0065-FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, SITIO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6661972 25AA0317-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6661973 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym with Stage at Duran Elementary School, Brgy. Duran, Dumalag, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-048C (Early Procurement) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6661983 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Dako, Brgy. Linampongan, Pontevedra, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-046C (Early Procurement) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6661984 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Road Leading to Jamindan Public Market, Jamindan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-045C (Early Procurement) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6661986 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Dec 2024 6661987 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Dec 2024 6661998 PURCHASE OF MEDALS FOR DEPED MARIVELES ELEMENTARY SHOOLS (EPA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662001 PURCHASE OF SPORTS MATERIALS TO BE USED IN DEPED MARIVELES SECONDARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662003 Road Concreting at St. Genevieve Site 1 & 2 (Bomb Dump), Barangay Sapao, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662005 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662008 JANITORIAL SERVICES INCLUDING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ALL NORSU CAMPUSES Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662010 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW VEHICLE-002 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662018 “Construction of Swimming Pool at BIATALS, Brgy. San Antonio South, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662022 PROCUREMENT OF RELIEF GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION FOR THE LIMAY CONSTITUENTS (TOWNSITE, WAWA, POBLACION, KITANG 1, BO. LUZ, DUALE, LANDING, REFORMISTA, SFI, SFII, ALANGAN) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662023 Construction of Day Care Center at Brgy AblangSapang Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662036 24AA0560 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, ILOCOS NORTE APAYAO ROAD, SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662037 Concreting of Road at H. Bantugan Road, Barangay Banawang, Bagac, Bataan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662039 2nd Bidding-Procurement of 1 Unit Mini Excavator, Engineering Office Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VEHICLE FOR DTI REGIONAL OFFICE 5 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662041 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662042 Security Services - Seventy Two (72) Security Guards - Talisay City, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662043 25AB0061 - ASSET PRESERVATION - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS, MANILA NORTH RD - (S00049LZ) CHAINAGE 7568 - CHAINAGE 7827, CHAINAGE 7868 - CHAINAGE 7901 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662044 PROPOSED COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662045 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 4) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662046 25AB0060 - ASSET PRESERVATION - CONSTRUCTION / UPGRADING / REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS, PINILI-NUEVA ERA RD - K0453+(-247) - K0453+(-115) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662047 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 2) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662048 PGBh-NC#2024-000859 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS AWARDS AND SOUVENIRS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6662049 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE WITH PARKING AND OTHER UTILITIES AT EXTENSION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING (SPCGH) IN BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662051 Purchase of Communication Equipment(Radio and Radio Base) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662092 25HH0099 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662093 25HH0098 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662094 25HH0103 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662095 25HH0100 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662096 25HH0094 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662097 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) OF VARIOUS VEHICLES FOR 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662098 Concreting of Various Roads at Barangays Cambitala, Napon Napon and Cadaclan, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662099 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6662100 Athletic Uniforms - Division Meet Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662101 Learner's Activity Worksheet 4th Qtr Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662237 Supply and Delivery of 1,070 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-24G (2nd Bidding) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662315 Learner's Activity Worksheet 3rd Qtr Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662316 Procurement of Fleet Card for PRDP-PSO RP Vehicles for CY 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662317 Procurement of Motor Vehicles for Program 4 Unit/Offices (1st Rebidding) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662318 3-Day Interactive Training on Classroom Behavior & Psychology for Solving Students Behavior and Year-End Acticity (Food & Lease of Venue) for Cordova District Deadline17 Dec 2024 6662320 Supply and Delivery of Real Time Kinematic Survey Equipment with Drone; PR No. 24-3109 dated August 02, 2024; SN 292b - 2024 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662321 Procurement of MULTI PURPOSE VAN Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662322 Procurement and Installation of Ceiling Fan at Agoo Civic Center Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662468 Supply and Delivery of HF Radio Antenna and Tuner Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662545 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Base radio with license and accessories Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662578 Repair and improvement of cooking structure for the implementation of DSIP Project Deadline17 Dec 2024 6662579 PGBH-2025-000034 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF C.Y 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662580 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662581 PGBH-2025-000029 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 1st QUARTER CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662582 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Barangay Christmas Activities Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662583 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662584 PGBH-2025-000005 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR 1st QUARTER CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662585 PGBH-2025-000004 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR 1st QUARTER OF CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662586 COST OF INTERNET SERVICE AS BACK UP INTERNET OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS FOR 2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6662587 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662588 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF MATERIALS AND LABOR SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY OF CENRO CATANAUAN, QUEZON FOR FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662589 Rehabilitation/Renovation of Comfort Rooms at SJCC, San Jose, Malilipot, Albay Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662590 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline31 Dec 2024 6662591 25CC0207 - Construction of Drainage Canal, Brgy. Siling Bata, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662592 1. Improvement of Pathway and Drainage (Saclit Area, Purok 7) 2. Improvement of Drainage (Marigold, Purok 2) 3. Improvement of Pathway and Canal (Lutong’s Residence, Sampaguita P Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662593 Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662594 25CC0208 - Construction of Road at Barangay Caingin, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662595 25CC0209 - Construction of Road at Barangay Lagundi, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662596 25CC0212 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay San Nicolas, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662597 25CC0211 - Construction of Road at Barangay Panginay, Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662598 25CC0210 - Construction of Road at Barangay Liciada, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662600 24DL0182 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662601 24DL0181 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662602 Construction of Child Development Center Brgy. Bacungan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662603 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662604 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Materials for CGDBARMM Aluminum Boats and Rubber Boats Deadline18 Dec 2024 6662605 Construction of Box Culvert Brgy. Maningcol. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662606 Installation of Street Lights Project, Brgy. Trinidad, Surigao City Deadline30 Dec 2024 6662607 Construction of Child Development Center Brgy. Palayan. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662608 Procurement of Packed Meals and Snacks for the Regional SCUAA 2025 BID NO. 24-11-366 & 24-12-382 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662609 Procurement of Polo Shirts, Athletic Jackets and Jogging Pants, Sports Uniforms (Jersey & Shorts) and Costumes for the Regional SCUAA 2025 BID NO. 24-11-365 & 24-12-383 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662610 RFQ 2024-12-497 Software Subscription: For Regional Office Use Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662611 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT BRGY. MT. VIEW MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662612 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT BRGY. TOWNSITE MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662613 Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live fish & etc..) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6662614 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662615 RFQ 2024-12-495 Tablet and Laptops: For Regional Office Use Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662616 OPENING / GRAVELLING AND CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO IBABA, BRGY. ATOLINAO, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662617 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Emergency/Rescue Motor Vehicle (Utility Vehicle-Van) Brandnew Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662618 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241129-01 Two (2) Years Subscription of the Wxisting Threat Intelligence Platform Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662619 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II (BATONG LABANG) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662620 CONCRETING OF SIDEWALKS AT AROROY PIER Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662621 Supply and Delivery of Medical Instruments for Toledo City General Hospital (Public Re-bidding) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662622 INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION LINES AT BRGY. MATONGOG Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662623 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241128-02 Three Hundred (300) Software Licenses for the Existing Virtual Patch Solution with Three (3) Years Subscription and Support Services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662625 PROPOSED ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR THE EXISTING THREE (3) STOREY EXTENSION OF SPCGH BUILDING IN BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662626 Rehabilitation, Expansion and Provision for Emergency Operating Center (Phase II), Calapan City Government Complex, Guinobatan, Calapan City Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662627 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (Phase II) @ Brgy. Calaanan, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija (Along Nueva Ecija-Aurora Road) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662628 Hauling and Disposal of Residual Waste (Solid Waste Disposal Services) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662629 PURCHASE OF DIPLOMA HOLDERS FOR DEPED MARIVELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662630 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662631 Rehabilitation of Existing Arch (23units) along General Luna Avenue, Barangay Banaba to Barangay Maly, San Mateo,Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662632 ICT-BAC-GS-ITB-20241129-02 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Storage for the Existing Blade Server with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662633 25AB0053 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN BALTAZAR, SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NOR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662634 Concreting of Brgy. Banase Road, Baleno, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662635 25BA0039:NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS/ NEW ROADS: SAN VICENTE- SAVIDUG- CHAVAYAN- SUMNANGA- NAKANMUAN ROAD, CHAVAYAN, PACKAGE 1, BATANES Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662636 25AB0066 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BARANGAY, BADIO, PIN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662637 25AB0055 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AR-ARUSIP, BADOC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662638 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT JANITORIAL AND SANITATION SERVICES FOR RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY CY 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662639 (25BH0065) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ca Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662640 Supply and Delivery of 1,070 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-24G (2nd Bidding) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662641 24AH0049SVP Supply and Delivery of Fuel and other lubricants for use of various vehicles at DPWH Pangasinan 2nd DEO, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662642 (25BH0064) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sa Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662643 Supply and Delivery of Drifit Shirt Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662645 Rebidding of Various Medical Equipment under IB No. 2024-01-08 (02) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6662646 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662647 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241128-01 Two (2) Years Multi-Protocol Label Switching (MPLS) Leased Lines Subscription for Various LANDBANK offsite ATMs - 2 LOTS Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662648 25AB0039 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILLDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PACIFICO, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662649 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662650 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2409299 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662651 2024 18TH NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEPATITIS PROFILE FOR DPL USE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662652 ITB 2024-12-22 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANNUAL CULMINATING KIT TO NACC EMPLOYEES KIT (1LOT) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662653 Proposed Rice Processing System 2 (Phase 1) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK UP FOR PATROL OPERATION Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662655 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2409262 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662656 Motor Vehicle 4 x 2 (AT)/IB NO. E-2024-284 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662657 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (ALIBAGU-BALIGATAN) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6662658 Expansion of Cruise Ship Port, Port of Catagbacan, Loon, Bohol Deadline21 Jan 2025 6662659 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 14) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662660 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 9) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662661 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 3) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662662 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240923-02 (2) Additional Record Capacity for with Two (2) Years Subscription for the Existing Network Detection and Response Solution Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662663 PROPOSED REPAIR OF DORMITORY-TYPE HOTEL ROOFS IN BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662664 25BA0037:SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER'S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239: INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR - POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG BASCO- CONTRACOSTA ROAD - K0001+(-373)-K0 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662665 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) - Milk Feeding Component Implementation S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662666 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Four (24) Units Brand New Motorcycle (Re-bidding) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662667 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241121-03 Five Hundred (500) Licenses for Automated Network and Security Backup Recovery Solution with Three (3) Years Support Services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662668 25AB0026 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SPORTS HUB) BARANGAY SAN ILDEFONSO, SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORT Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662669 RENOVATION OF FIRING RANGE IN OMSC LABANGAN Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662670 PROPOSED REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF ROOFINGS AND OTHERS (DAMAGED BY TYPHOON) AT GSP BUILDING AT CITY HALL COMPOUND IN BRGY. V-B, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662671 2 units – Rescue Vehicle: Passenger-Kargo Van Type with Dual Aircon Deadline13 Jan 2025 6662672 Concreting of Brgy. Gabi Road, Baleno, Masbate Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662673 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241001-03 (2) Two Hundred (200) Licenses for the Existing PDF Productivity Tool with Three (3) Years Subscription Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662674 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy., Ilaya, Calapan City. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662675 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241202-04 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Red Hat Enterprise Linux (RHEL) Consolidation Servers with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Servi Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662676 Invitation to Bid for Design and Build for the Construction of Medical Arts Building Phase 01 under IB 2024-37 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662677 PROPOSED REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF OLD BUILDING OF SPCGH IN BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662678 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241202-03 Application Performance Monitoring Solution with One (1) License Subscription and Support Services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662679 PROCUREMENT OF 555 BAGS HYBRID WHITE CORN SEEDS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662680 25BA0035: INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR - POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG SAN VICENTE- SAVIDUG- CHAVAYAN- SUMNANGA- NAKANMUAN ROAD (S00003ST)- K0024+180-K0000+230 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662681 REBLOCKING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT Deadline21 Jan 2025 6662682 RFQ NO. 24-12-027- PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662683 25AA0202: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662684 Procurement of other Supplies and Materials with CCTV and Radio + Base Equioment Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662685 25AA0056 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BARAN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662686 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241202-01 Additional Memory Modules for the Existing Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) Appliance with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662687 PURCHASE OF MINI AMBULANCE Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662688 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Various Brand-New Motor Vehicles under IB No. 2025-01-08 (01) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6662689 25AA0274: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITI Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662690 25AA0066: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BAR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662691 24AA0564- COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, (COVERED COURT, CAAOACAN HIGH SCHOOL), BRGY. 60-A, LAOAG CITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662692 Agency Security Guards for NORSU Campuses Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662694 PURCHASE OF TOGA FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM STUDENTS OF DEPED MARIVELES (EPA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662695 PURCHASE OF MEDALS FOR DEPED MARIVELES SECONDARY SHOOLS (EPA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662696 24AA0563- IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, ABLAN AVE., LAOAG CITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662697 Q-505-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662698 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN MANUEL PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662699 PB-I-2024-12-087: Installation of Water Sprinkler System and Electrical Wirings at Jimenez Medicare Community Hospital (JMCH), Jimenez, Mis. Occ. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662700 (25BH0062) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Minuri Elementary School Deadline09 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us