Philippines Tenders - 13 December 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

454 tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6663061 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. BABUYAN RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PHASE I Deadline27 Dec 2024 6663074 PURCHASE OF 6X4 3-AXLE TOW TRUCK 420HP TO PULL VEHICLES OUT OF DIRE SITUATION ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY OF MUNICIPALITY OF MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline08 Jan 2025 6663084 Procurement of Security Services for the Department of Foreign Affairs for the Period 01 February to 31 December 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663085 PGBH-2025-000040 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF C.Y 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6663086 Opening of Farm to market Road- Guardia (Ramos-Makil) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6663087 Construction of Child Development Center Brgy. Papandayan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663088 24DL0180 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6663089 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Senior and PWD Thanksgiving Deadline20 Dec 2024 6663090 RFQ NO. 24-12-030 NOTICE OF DIRECT CONTRACTING AND REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline18 Dec 2024 6663091 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Solar Lights Deadline20 Dec 2024 6663092 Supply and Delivery of Structural Health Monitoring (SHM) System (High- Rise Building Set-Up) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6663094 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Various BDRRM Activities Deadline20 Dec 2024 6663096 Construction of Water System with Solar Power Operated Pump at Cabugao, San Roque, Malilipot, Albay Deadline06 Jan 2025 6663097 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle with Triage Technology Deadline02 Jan 2025 6663098 PB-24-597, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for relief assistance to families affected by the combined effects of the Southeast Monsoon and Trough of the Low Pressure Area (LPA Deadline08 Jan 2025 6663099 Construction of PCCP (Mangkati Villaflores) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6663100 Procurement of learning materials, supplies, and equipment and assistive device for Ipil Learning Resource Center-Ipil SPED-LOT 1 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6663101 25CC0216 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Bulihan - Barangay Catmon, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6663102 25CC0215 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Caniogan, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6663130 25CC0214 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Gugo, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6663149 25GP0041 - Off-Carriageway Improvement: Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0068 + 722 - K0069 + 500 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663182 24GEE0147-Supply and Delivery of Concrete Barrier w/ Solar Powered Illuminated Directional Arrows for Installation along Puerto Princesa North Road & El Nido Junction New Ibajay R Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663214 24IJ-0104 OO1: WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES: GANDARA 2 PARALLEL BR. ALONG GANDARA DIVERSION ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6663333 Supply and Delivery of Gift Checks/cards Deadline16 Dec 2024 6663381 CW-KALINGA-11-2024/ UCRIS-QUEZON (DC-2 EXTN, DC-2 & QMC) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6663382 Hiring of Individual Consultant for Two (2) Planning Officer (Pras No. 2025-005) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6663481 Purchase of IT Equipment for Municipality Deadline23 Dec 2024 6663483 25AB0059 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS LEADING TO ROAD AT BARANGAY ES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6663485 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT FOR BUCAS CENTERS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6663488 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL FACILITIES AT SPCGH IN BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6663687 “Construction of Shed (Food Alley) at BIATALS, Brgy. San Antonio South, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6663688 Invitation to Bid for the Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Various Infrastructure Projects (Batch 3) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6663696 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00615 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, President Ramon Magsaysay State University, Iba, Deadline03 Jan 2025 6664353 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline16 Dec 2024 6664355 Supply of labor, equipment, consumables, technical supervision and other works necessary to render and perform: One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance Services for Ford Armored Truck U Deadline16 Dec 2024 6664357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES (MC1) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6664398 Procurement of two (2) units pistol firearms and one (1) unit pistol caliber carbine (PR 24-0696) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6664415 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2024-1681 - Supply and Delivery of GO Bags with Contents, Tactical Cargo Pants, Flashlight, Medicine Kit Pouch and Whistle Deadline17 Dec 2024 6664417 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL UNIFORM Deadline16 Dec 2024 6664430 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC4) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6664620 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV PHASE IV Deadline27 Dec 2024 6664621 25AB0047 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MAANANTENG, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6664622 Concreting of Road, Sitio Uppervile, Salong, Calapan City. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6664623 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 1) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6664624 1 units – Rescue Emergency Vehicle Deadline13 Jan 2025 6664625 REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. DIGMALA BONGABON NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6664823 EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE SATELLITE INTERNET ACCESS OF GEOGRAPHICALLY ISOLATED AND DISADVANTAGE AREAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6664994 PB-12-17-24 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Rehabiliation of Economic Enterprise Bldg. (Slaughter House) at BRgy. Magdum, Tagum City (PR#100-24-11-03358) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6665430 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Audio Visual and IT Equipment RFQ-081-PHL-2024 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6665433 Procurement of Leptospirosis MAT and PCR Reagents to Support Preparedness for the Increased Number of Leptospirosis Samples for Testing in the Philippines Deadline26 Dec 2024 6665810 Procurement of Conference Room Audio-Visual Equipment Deadline16 Dec 2024 6667976 Construction Of Access Road To Slaughter House And Wet Market, Brgy. Cayare, San Miguel, Leyte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6668989 REHABILITATION OF MAIN ELECTRICAL FEEDER OF TOWER POWER PLANT AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline25 Dec 2024 6669128 Procurement of Small UAS Deadline26 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us