Philippines Tenders - 13 December 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

454 tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6662701 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Project “Design and Build for the Construction of Basco Sanitary Landfill Facility” Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662702 Construction of Crane Railway & Installation of Quay Crane, Iloilo Commercial Port Complex (ICPC), Loboc, Lapaz, Iloilo City Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662703 Shore Protection and Lake Wall Enhancement Phase - 1 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662704 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO (2) FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662705 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662706 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW CUSTOMIZED 6WHEELER STAKE TRUCK WITH STEEL CANOPY FOR MDRRM USE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662707 ROAD DEVELOPMENT AT BARANGAY ANISLAGAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662708 Province of Cebu Program and Activities - Sinulog Participation - City of Talisay Contigent Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662709 Public Bidding for the Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road from Poblacion Ilaya to Bitoon Ilawod at Poblacion Ilaya, Cuartero, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-050C (Early Procurement) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662710 Q-323-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662711 Operation and Maintenance of Public Schools - DepEd, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662712 The Procurement of Technical-Vocational-Livelihood (TVL) Equipment Packages to Public Senior High School Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662713 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE MINI DUMPTRUCK (4x4 WHEEL DRIVE) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662714 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 13) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662715 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662716 25AB0065 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN JULIAN, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662717 25AB0064 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY VALENCIANO, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662718 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 11) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662720 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 12) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662721 25AB0063 - ASSET PRESERVATION - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS, MANILA NORTH RD - (S00049LZ) CHAINAGE 25058 - CHAINAGE 25253, CHAINAGE 25399 - CHAINAGE 25664 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662722 25AB0062 - ASSET PRESERVATION - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS, MANILA NORTH RD - (S00049LZ) CHAINAGE 11907 - CHAINAGE 12426 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662723 25AA0340: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILIT Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662724 Public Bidding for the Construction of 2-Storey Multi-purpose Hall at Brgy. Gabuan, Roxas City, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-047C (Early Procurement) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662725 Construction Project 2024-00-12-01 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6662777 25CC0213 - Improvement of Road at Barangay Calantipay, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6662778 Procurement of learning materials, supplies, and equipment and assistive device for Ipil Learning Resource Center-Ipil SPED-LOT 2 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662779 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PRIVATE MILLING SERVICES OF NFA REGION XII FOR CY 2024 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662780 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDER - FY 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662781 ORDERING AGREEMENT FOR THE HOTEL ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR DENR PENRO DAVAO DEL SUR FOR CY 2025 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662782 Procurement of Feeds, Medicines, and Biologics for SIRP (2 sites) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662783 Construction of single-storey building for Swine Industry Recovery Project (SIRP) in 7 sites in the Bicol Region Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662784 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662785 Procurement of Food Stuffs for Pamaskong Handog Year 2024-2ND SCHEDULE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662786 Procurement of General Merchandise (Hardware and Electrical Supplies and Safety and Occupational Products) under PR#TF 24-12-108(Q) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662787 24DL0183 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662788 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED TERMINAL BLDG. 2 AT AROROY PORT AND TERMINAL COMPLEX Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662789 Procurement of Acrylic Plaques, Customize Trophies and Medals for the Regional SCUAA 2025 BID NO. 24-12-370 & 24-12-369 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662790 Acquisition of Brand New Heavy Equipment Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662791 Invitation to Bid for the COMPLETION OF CENTRAL BUSINESS PROCESSING CENTER, ABAÑO CAMPUS-Phase 2 CNSC Dr. Jose Abaño Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte- Lot 1-Infrastructure Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662792 One (1) Lot - Multi Year Supply of Services of Various IT Personnel for Information Technology Systems Management Department (ITSMD), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662793 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MOOE (FOOD AND RICE) FOR THE 119TH NAVOTAS DAY CELEBRATION 2025 UNDER THE CITY TOURISM OFFICE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662794 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT BRGY. CAMAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662795 PBD-043-2024-09 (REBID) PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIOINING UNITS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662796 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT BRGY. CABCABEN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662797 PBD-043B-2024-10 (rebid) PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6662798 CONSTRUCTION OF DILAPIDATED ROAD AT BRGY. CABCABEN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662799 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PORTO CIRCLE BRGY. BALON ANITO MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662800 RFQ No.C-0113-0394-24, Repair and Maintenance of Office Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2024 6662801 Concreting of Brgy. Capsay Road Aroroy, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662802 ICT_BAC-ITB-GS-20241121-01 Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) Nodes for Colocation Data Center with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662803 Concreting of Brgy. Tinago Road Aroroy, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662804 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE FOR LIVESTOCK (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662805 Re-Adv. No. 24-039E : Best Price Offer for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Antihyperlipidaemic, OR/Anesthetic/Blood Staining, Laxative, Anti Inflammatory/ P Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662806 Construction of Connecting Corridor between Pentagon Building and Ancillary Building Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662807 Concreting of Brgy. Eastern Capsay Road, Baleno, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662808 Expansion of Out Patient Department (OPD) Covered Area Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662809 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPV WHITE CORN SEEDS - GLUTINOUS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662810 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT BRGY. POBLACION, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO AND BRGY. SAN CARLOS MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662811 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PINAGPALA BRGY. MT. VIEW MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662812 Supply, delivery, and installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662813 Re-Adv. No. 24-039D : Best Price Offer for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Regulated Drugs) thru Consignment Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662814 (25BH0068) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay La Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662815 Re-Adv. No. 24-039B : Best Price Offer for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Respiratory Drugs, Uric Acid/Antigouts, Antacids/Anticholinergic, Antivertigo, Vi Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662816 24CW-GSC-078 CONSTRUCTION TWO-STOREY, EIGHT CLASSROOM AT CONEL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CONEL, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662817 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT STUDENT ATHLETES MEAL Deadline21 Jan 2025 6662818 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241118-01 Software defined Wide Area Network (SDWAN) Compatible with the Existing SDWAN Management Console with One (1) Year License Subscription and Three (3) Yea Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662819 Re-Adv. No. 24-039A : Best Price Offer for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (IV Fluids, Antiviral Drugs, Antihypertensive Drugs/Cardio Drugs, Others) thru Con Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662820 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for Emergency Response and Rescue/Relief Operations Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662821 25BA0042:ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS- TERTIARY ROADS: MAYAN - MAUYEN PORT ROAD - K0000+040-K0000+145, K0000 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662822 24CW-GSC-077 CONSTRUCTION OF GRANDSTAND, STAGE AND FACILITIES AT FREEDOM PARK (OVAL PLAZA) GOVERNMENT CENTER, GENERAL SANTOS CITY (ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662823 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for the Implementation of SBFP Milk Component for SY 2024-25 (Lot 7) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662824 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Passenger Van for Camarines Norte State College, Daet, Camarines Norte (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY)- 2 Failed Biddings Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662825 Construction of Small Water Impounding System (SWIS) Spring Development in Nagtipulan, Lagangilang, Abra Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662826 LEGAL SERVICES (NOTARIAL FEES) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662828 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662829 Security Services - Seventy Two (72) Security Guards - DepEd, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI TB DRUG KIT (ITB NO. 2024-015 EPA GOODS Deadline10 Jan 2025 6662831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRI BUN USE FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN Deadline24 Dec 2024 6662832 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662833 Construction of Farm to Market Road at So. Sili, Barangay Atilano Ricardo, Bagac, Bataan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662834 CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR OF BARANGAY MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY SALVACION, BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR; Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662835 Improvement of Local Road in Brgy. Sto. Niño, City of Calapan Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662836 “Completion of Hatchery and Laboratory Building into Multi-purpose Building at BIATALS, Brgy. San Antonio South, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662837 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification at Barangay Cogon Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662838 Procurement of Marine Transportation (Rescue Boat) under PR # 300 (01)24-11-082 (AC) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6662839 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00614 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Three-Storey Higher Education Building (Phase 3), Pampanga State Agricultural University, Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662840 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL _ MEO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662841 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00631 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - LGU Hospitals – Tarlac City General Hospital, Province of Tarlac. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662842 24AA0562 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY ESTANCIA, PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662843 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00633 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - LGU Hospitals – Candaba District Hospital, Province of Pampanga. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662844 24AA0561 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY ARUA-AY, PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662845 (25LF0075)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Activity Center), Purok Panaohon, Barangay Cabasagan Boston, Davao Oriental, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662846 (25LF0074)Construction (Completion) of Other Facilities, Boston National High School, Barangay Poblacion, Boston, Davao Oriental, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662847 (25LF0073)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Activity Center), Sitio Owabangon, Barangay San Jose, Boston, Davao Oriental, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662848 25HH0106 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662849 24CC0632 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure (Package A) at Barangay Bulihan (Purok 5), Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6662850 25HH0105 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662851 Rehabilitation of Municipal Building at Barangay Atilano Ricardo, Bagac, Bataan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662852 Procurement and delivery of consolidated ICT Supplies, Devices, Accessories, and ICT Equipment for CY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662853 Repair and Const of Traffic Lights Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662854 25EE0062-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Road, K0115+063 - K0115+905, Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662855 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662856 25HH0116 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities-Construction of Flo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662857 25HH0115 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities-Construction of Flo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662858 Construction of Cabuloan Solar Powered Irrigation System (2 Units) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662859 Construction of Sulbec Irrigation System (Pidigan) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662860 24GEE0148-Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Plant (Coldmix) for the Repair/Maintenance of Roxas-Diversion Road, Jct. Paglaum-Bato Road and PPNR Jct. Taytay Poblacion Road, Roxas, Pal Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662861 25HH0111 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662862 25HH0110 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662863 24CC0633 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure (Package B) at Barangay Bulihan (Purok 5), Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6662864 (25LF0076)Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Rafael, Cateel Oriental Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662865 25CC0205 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Matungao, Bulacan, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6662866 (25LF0077)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium Covered Court), Sitio Libuac, Barangay Old Macopa, Manay, Davao Oriental, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662867 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6662868 25EE0063-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Roxas Diversion Road, K0134+(-711) - K0134+264, Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662869 DA7-01-ILD-OA-25-0118: Procurement of 1 unit Perchloric Fumehood (47 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662870 DA7-01-ILD-OA-25-0118: Procurement of 1 unit Perchloric Fumehood (47 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662871 DA7-01-FOD-C-25-0123: Procurement of 1,884 bags Conventional Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662872 DA7-01-FOD-C-25-0121: Procurement of 1,000 bags OPV White Corn Certified Seeds Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662873 DA7-01-FOD-C-25-0122: Procurement of 450 bags GM Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662874 Supply and Delivery of 14 units PNP EOD Vehicle under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-25G (2nd Bidding) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662875 Purchase of Birthday Cake for Senior Citizen Deadline31 Dec 2024 6662876 25GP0040 - Construction of Concrete Road, Sitio Pastuhan Barangay Agsilab, Sapian, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662877 25EE0065-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along Puerto Princesa North Road, K0263+000-K0264+975, El Nido, Palawan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662878 Labor and materials for the construction of 2 units cooking structure for the implementation of DSIP Project Deadline17 Dec 2024 6662879 PURCHASE OF NIGHT VISION DEVICE FOR PNP RELATED OPERATIONS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF ON UPGRADING THE PIÑA PRODUCTION FACILITY IN LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662881 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BARANGAY CONCEPCION Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662882 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Capinitan, Sabangan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662883 Purchase of Two (2) units Generator Set for the use at New Public Market and Municipal Building, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662884 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT AMC Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662885 Concreting of Sitio Toyotoy Brgy. Sta. Cruz Palanas, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662886 Concreting of Brgy. Balete Road Aroroy, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662887 Procurement of One (1) Lot Enterprise Backup for Non-Production with Invitation to Bid No. EBNP 2024-46-ITRA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662888 Concreting of Brgy. Pinanaan Road Aroroy, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662889 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LIVESTOCK HOUSING FACILITY (BEEF CATTLE) IN REGION 1 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662890 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II (CAPELLAN) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662891 PHASE 2 FERLDA GUEST HOUSE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HYBRID PALAY SEEDS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662893 Ealry Procurement Activity of Catering Services Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662894 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662895 Supply,delivery, and installation of Furnitures Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662896 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INSECTICIDES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662897 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CABIGUAN, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662898 Re-Adv. No. 24-039C : Best Price Offer for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Antibacterials) thru Consignment Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662899 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II (RANG-AYAN) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662900 HAULING AND TIPPING OF RESIDUAL SOLID WASTES FOR FY 2025 (EPA) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662901 (25BH0063) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Li Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662902 (25BH0067) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Vi Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662904 Concreting of Brgy. San Antonio-Sitio Camarin Tisa Road Milagros, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662905 (25BH0066) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Anonang, Cord Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662906 Concreting of Brgy. Recodo-Punta Buri-Salvador Road Cawayan, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662907 Procurement of 2025 Janitorial Services Deadline19 Dec 2024 6662908 25BA0041:CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO SEAPORTS (KALSADA TUNGO SA PALIPARAN, RILES AT DAUNGAN PROGRAM - KATUPARAN): ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO TACHIMUS PORT, ITB Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662909 Concreting of Brgy. Ba-ao Road, Baleno, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662910 25BA0040:CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS: CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, DICHOD SECTION, BARANGAY KAYUGANAN, UYUGAN, BATANES Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662911 Concreting of Brgy. Ducol Road, Baleno, Masbate Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662912 2nd Bidding-Procurement of 1 Unit Mini Wheel Loader, Engineering Office Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662913 CW-ABRA-31-2024/DEMET CIS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662914 25BA0038:MOTOR VEHICLE USER'S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239: INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR - POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG BASCO- MAHATAO- IVANA- UYUGAN- IMNAJBU ROAD - K0000+000-K0001 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662915 25AB0049 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY JUAN, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662916 Design & Build for the Construction of Warehouse with APCO-PDI Office Building (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662917 CW-KALINGA-10-2024/ UCRIS QUEZON LATERAL A-EXTENSION Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662918 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6662919 Bataraza Port Expansion Project, Port of Bataraza, Brgy. Buliluyan, Bataraza, Palawan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662920 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT BRGY. BALON ANITO MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662921 25BA0036: SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER'S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239: INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR - POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG MAYAN- MUAYEN PORT ROAD - K000+000-K0002 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662922 25AB0019 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY SAN PABLO, SAN NICOLA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6662923 Isabela Port Improvement and Rehabilitation Project, Port of Isabela, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6662924 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline27 Dec 2024 6662925 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662926 CONSTRUCTION OF 4CL SCHOOL BUILDING PHASE I (STA. ISABEL SUR) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6662927 (25BH0061) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Di Deadline09 Jan 2025 6662942 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241114-01 Application Programming Interface (API) Manager Cloud Load Balancer Compatible with the existing API Gateway Solution with Two (2) Years Warranty and Sup Deadline17 Jan 2025 6662943 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1)LOT SECURITY SERVICES CY-2025 (JANUARY - DECEMBER) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6662958 CW-ABRA-13-2025/GONGGONG SIP Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662959 CW- MP-20-2025/ PANTA CIS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662960 CW-MP-34-2025/ LATANG CIS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662969 Construction of Concrete Pavement along Blk 10 Kamanggahan Eastern Village. AFP Housing Barangay Silangan, San MAteo, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6662971 Q-444-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF COLLEGE BUILDINGS OF ZPPSU Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662972 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Sitio Proper, Brgy. San Ramon, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-049C (Early Procurement) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662973 Procurement of Fuel through Fleet Card Service Deadline06 Jan 2025 6662975 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for use in the the Establishment of 911 System of PDRRMO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6662976 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00613 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Completion of University Dormitory, Sumacab Campus, Nueva Ecija University of Science and Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662977 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00632 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - LGU Hospitals – Candelaria District Hospital, Province of Zambales. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6662978 PROCUREMENT OF OF SBFP NFP COMMODITIES FOR THE NATIONAL LEARNING CAMP LEARNERS AS REPEAT ORDER FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6662979 PRODUCTION COST WITH STAGE, SOUND SYSTEM, LIGHTS AND LED WALL USED FOR TUBA FESTIVAL 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6663015 25GP0042 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Crisis Center), Dumalag, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663021 25GP0044 - Improvement of Intersection at Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) K0100 + 200 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663022 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies under (GAD Fund) FY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663023 24GEE0146-Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts of (BACKHOE - LOADER LX-23 JCB 3CX) use at DPWH Palawan 1st District Engineering Office, Maintenance Section, Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6663024 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL OXYGEN PIPELINES, SOUTHERN PALAWAN PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6663025 CONSTRUCTION OF MEDICAL STORAGE FACILITY, NORTHERN PALAWAN PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6663056 PGBH-2025-000033 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, PARTS, AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR 1st QUARTER CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6663057 PGBH-2025-000022 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES FOR 1st QUARTER CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6663058 PGBH-2025-000017 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 1st QUARTER CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6663059 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Volleyball League Deadline20 Dec 2024 6663060 PGBH-2025-000028 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 1st QUARTER CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us