Philippines Tenders - 9 January 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

633 tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10896948 IB NO. 2026-FA-04 Supply and Delivery of Medical Gases under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline28 Jan 2026 10896949 CONSTRUCTION OF HALL FENCE (PHASE 2) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10898892 Bupivacaine HCL 0.5%, (Isobaric), 10ml Deadline12 Jan 2026 10900603 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline13 Jan 2026 10900869 Provision of Community Monitoring and Actionable Concerns Tracking System (CM-ACTS) WEB and Mobile Apps Enhancement Service in BARMM, Philippines [Re-tender] Provisi Deadline15 Jan 2026 10900872 INVITATION TO BID: Tender Reference No. 2025/FAPHI/FAPHI/135151 - Vehicle Rental Services to support beneficiary validation, registration, payout, monitoring, market studies, and C Deadline09 Jan 2026 10902898 Purchase of Printer Deadline14 Jan 2026 10902904 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of MPW-Maguindanao Del Sur District Engineering Office, Special Project Section (First Quarter) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10902941 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 FOR MALAPOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline16 Jan 2026 10902945 Garments Deadline14 Jan 2026 10902949 Third Quarter Test Papers Deadline14 Jan 2026 10902986 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline16 Jan 2026 10902991 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF 3rd and 4th QUARTERLY EXAMINATION IN ALL LEARNING AREAS FOR USE OF PUPILS OF SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Jan 2026 10902995 Conduct an Assessment on the Implementation of the EPR Act Request for proposal Deadline16 Jan 2026 10902997 PIKCOT-002026-007(IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO SAGING 2 ROAD) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10903011 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR RGA-NIH-2025-779- SMILE Filipino Patients) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10903044 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLE FOR SB MEMBERS AND STAFFS, LEGISLATIVE OFFICE, Loboc, Bohol Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903045 For replacement of worn out tires of Bobcat Backhoe Loader B750. CMO/MOTORPOOL Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903053 PR#26-01-0006-M Meals for meeting of tanglaw tomasino (CMO) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903054 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Motor Vehicle, Pick-up, 4X4 to be used by the Office of the Municipal Mayor in the conduct of monitoring the peace and order situation of 31 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903056 Repair Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903059 Procurement of Equipment for the LDRRMO Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903061 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903064 Catering Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903065 Multi-Vitamins/Energy Drink, Bottled Water Provision Practice and Contest Proper for Sinulog 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903067 Rebid: 1 unit 2HP Deep Well Water Pump for the replacement of the defective unit at the Dumaguete City District Jail Male Dormitory, Brgy. Bajumpandan, Dumaguete City. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10903068 Purchase & Delivery of Blinds for the Drug Education Center Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903070 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Power and Water Development Meetings and other Activities Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903073 Supply and Delivery of Food to be Served for 2026 Alternative Learning System (ALS) Sportsfest Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903074 Construction of Covered Walk at Salinungan Stand-Alone Senior High School, Salinungan West, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline16 Jan 2026 10903075 DRRM - CLEAN-UP AND CLEANING SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903077 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903078 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011102 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903080 PIKCOT-002026-008(IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO ALENG-CAMP MNLF ROAD) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10903081 PR#26-01-0005-M Meals for Batas Kasambahay (PESO) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903084 Procurement of Office Supplies Not Available at the PS-DBM Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903086 Provision of Janitorial Services for CY 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10903087 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline20 Jan 2026 10903088 Procurement for the Chair and Table Rentals used in various events / activities re celebration of 13th Uhay Festival and 25th Charter Anniversary, this city Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903089 CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION WEST MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE II) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903090 Provide labor and services for the enhancement of Comfort Rooms Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903091 PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE USED FOR RECEPTION, HOSTING, CONSULTATIVE, COORDINATION AND OTHER INTER-AGENCY, TASK FORCE, COUNCILS, BOARDS OR COMMITTEES' UNDERTAK Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903092 Supply and Installation of New Waterline System at Roro Port Terminal Building located at Camolinas, Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903094 Road Conccreting (one Job), Brgy. Simsiman, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline16 Jan 2026 10903095 PIKCOT-002026-006(IMPROVEMENT OF SILIK TO PUNOL ROAD) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10903097 Packaging Supplies and Materials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903098 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903099 Purchase of spareparts and labor service for the repair and maintenance of City Bus (AIA 9719) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903103 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline23 Jan 2026 10903104 Supply of Materials & Labor for the Rehabilitation of Centennial Avenue Street Lights located at Alegria, Cordova, Cebu Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903105 Supply and Delivery of Meals with Coffee Station (To be served during various activities of the Provincial Government of Pangasinan) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903106 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks (For use in various activities of the Provincial Government of Pangasinan) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903108 rfq 25-2561 for the use of PWD Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903109 Purchase of Fuel (Diesoline and Gasoline) to be use for the celebration of Ati-Atihan 2026 operation. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903110 PART II of the Procurement of Tourism Destination Marketing Company (TDMC) in Thailand Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903112 Tires Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903114 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE-5 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10903116 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BANNER PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF SCHOOL CLUBS Deadline15 Jan 2026 10903117 Materials for Jobstart Trainees. LTPC Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903118 REPAIR/ENHANCEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC OLD CEMETERY- CONST. OF DEAD CHAMBER (PHASE 4) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10903119 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING AREA REFERENCES, GENERAL REFERENCES MATERIALS, AND MAPS & GLOBE FOR THE IDENTIFIED SCHOOLS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION-BUREAU OF LEARNING RESOURCES (BLR) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10903120 Request for Quotation PR No. 1636-25 (tent) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10903121 SUSTAINABLE CATTLE PRODUCTION (CATTLE DISPERSAL PROJECT) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903123 PROVISION OF ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE USE ON RECEPTION, HOSTING, CONSULTATIVE, COORDINATION AND OTHER INTER-AGENCY, TASK FORCE, COUNCILS, BOARDS OR COMMITTEES' UNDERTAKINGS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903124 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10903125 PRN 007-GASOLINE-PROPERTY-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10903127 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for pipe laying expansion of distribution line at Zone 7, So. Tagwak, Brgy. Puro Batia, PR# 2025-12-0257 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903128 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL IMPLEMENTERS' PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW ON SBFP FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10903130 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED Deadline23 Jan 2026 10903132 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR 2026 DIVISION SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE (DSPC) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903133 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903134 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR RGA-CM-2025-775) - SMILE Filipino Patients Deadline15 Jan 2026 10903136 PROCUREMENT OF FREEZERS AND REFRIGERATORS FOR SCHOOL IMPLEMENTERS OF SBFP FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10903887 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10903888 PR# 25-5421- RPDH USE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903889 Supply and delivery of various drugs for general public medicines Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903890 PGO-SEF - Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jan 2026 10903961 Meals to be served for the Physicians for Peace Philippines (PFPP) Mission-Provision of Assistive Devices for Persons with Disabilities (PWD's) and Individuals recovering from illn Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903969 2026-01-004-Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Division Training for Non-Teaching Personnel on ICT Tools and Application for Workplace Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903970 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE UNIVERSITY ACTIVITIES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903971 Procurement of Training Meals for the conduct of Entrepreneurial and Business Management training for LBP General Santos LC on January 26-29, 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903973 Procurement of Training Meals for the conduct of Strategic Planning Training on January 20-22, 2026 in Tayabas City, Quezon Province Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903974 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE TRAINING PROGRAM ENTITLED “MASS CASUALITY MANAGEMENT PROGRAM TRAINING” AT TARLAC PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903975 Provision of School Supplies for Indigent Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Learners (Rebid) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10903976 MEALS FOR CLUSTER MEET Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903977 Procurement of Venue and Meals for Two-Day Orientation on the Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning (ARAL) Program of Tubod Elementary School on January 15-16, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903978 PURCHASE OF FOOD SERVICES FOR HOSTING AND PARTICIPATION IN THE PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC MEET (PAM) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10903979 Delivery of Foods and Drinks Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903980 Meals and Snacks for the whole duration of Araw ng San Pablo 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10903981 Meals during the conduct of 2026 Division Integrated Athletic Meet at Laguna Sports Complex Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903982 Procurement of Food with Venue for Inclusive Pathways: Reviewing SNED Progress and Shaping 2026 Strategies of DepEd, Division of Bacolod City Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903984 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY MEALS FOR INTERGRATED HYDROLOGIC AND HYDRAULIC MODELING AND ANALYSIS: A HAND-ON WORKSHOP WITH HEC-HMS AND HEC-RAS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903985 PROVISION OF MEALS, SNACKS AND OTHER MATERIALS, AND RENTAL OF VENUE/ACCOMODATION OF ARTISTS FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF BAMBAN FESTIVAL Deadline16 Jan 2026 10903986 MEALS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF ARAW NG SAN NARCISO 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MABUHAY HOMES 2000 ES SCHOOL PERSONNEL FOR JANUARY TO MARCH 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903988 CATERING SERVICE WITH COMPLETE SET-UP GOOD FOR 40 PAX WITHIN DA-BSWM QUEZON CITY ON JANUARY 13 - 15, 2026 (ABC: P85,800.00) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903989 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Training-Workshop on the Implementation Plan (SIP) for School Year 2026-2029 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10903991 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE VARIOUS PROGRAMS/PROJECTS/ACTIVITIES/TRAININGS/MEETINGS OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10903992 Meals & Snacks for VPAA (January 15, 2026) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903993 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for Pre-Deployment Orientation for HRH-NHWSS CY 2026 Batch 2 – January 12-14, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903994 Meals for Tanyag 2026 : empowering senior high School Students through Trade Fair, Seminar and Workshops, City of Talisay Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903995 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for Pre-Deployment Orientation for HRH-NHWSS CY 2026 Batch 3 – January 14-16, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903996 Catering Services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10903997 PROCUREMENT OF BUFFET MEAL Deadline02 Feb 2026 10903998 2026-01-0191 Procurement of Meals Deadline12 Jan 2026 10903999 2026-01-0209 Procurement of Accommodation and Meals Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904000 RFQ>>> Doña Aurora National High School- Procurement of Security Services for CY 2026 I ABC=Php 220,000.00 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904001 Meals and Snack for the Sports Development Program 2026 - Elementary and Secondary Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904002 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR HIRINUGYAW-SUGUIDANONAY FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904003 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Road Sector Committee Meeting and othe related Activities Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904004 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE UPLAND AND MANGROVE SITE PREPARATION, ESTABLISHMENTS AND MAINTENANCE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904006 Procurement of 6,500 pax Pack Meal Lunch Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904007 MEALS AND OTHER EXPENSES FOR KASALANG BAYAN Deadline20 Jan 2026 10904008 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Mock Audit & ISO Preparation Meeting Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904009 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904010 Meals and Snacks to be served during activation of Incident Management Team during Provincial Meet on January 26-30, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF HARVEST FESTIVAL Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904012 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Business One Stop Shop (BOSS) 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904013 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of Meals and Snacks for the SKSU 16th University Day Celebration and Academic Recognition 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904014 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS-RHU Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904015 Supply and Delivery of Vegetables and Other Food Supplies for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of February 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904016 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Management Committee Meeting on January 16, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904017 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE INMATES DETAILED AT THE MAIN POLICE STATION IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS (FEBRUARY TO MARCH 2026) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904018 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of Division Awarding on SBFP, WINS and GPP for SY 2025-2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904019 Catering Services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904024 2026-01-0191 Procurement of Meals Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904153 Lot 1. Project Reference No. 25G0558A, Procurement of Office Equipment by the PDRRMO, with Php 150,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904205 PROCUREMENT OF TRASH BINS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904206 Procurement of Safety and Occupational Products Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904208 Printing, Packaging and Delivery of Quarter 3 Exams for SY 2025-2026 to Nagpayong HS-SHS Dept Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904251 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY EQUIPMENT (LAPTOPS AND PROJECTOR) FY 2026 FOR THE BOARD OF INVESTMENTS. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904253 HAPPY VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Procurement of Pupil Assessment Supplies Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904256 Rental of Lights and Sounds, LED Wall, Generator Set and Band Backline to be used during the Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904257 Supply and Delivery of Voltron and Engine Pump to be Given to Various Barangays in this Municipality of Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904260 RFQ / 25-08-1902 / PROCUREMENT OF SEVENTY (70) PIECES LED, DOWN LIGHT, ROUND, 24W, 220V, SURFACE TYPE (DAYLIGHT), 205MMØ AND THREE (3) OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904262 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture, Fixture, and Appliances for the use of Bangsamoro Agriculture and Fisheries Training Institute Office under BAFTI 2024. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904267 Purchase of Supplies for Disaster Preparedness Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904268 ICT: SANGFOR FIREWALL SUBSCRIPTION RENEWAL Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904271 ICT: RENEWAL OF SOPHOS XGS2300 FIREWALL SUBSCRIPTION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904272 ICT: SUBSCRIPTION OF 1 Gbps/30 IP BLOCK INTERNET CONNECTIVITY Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904275 REBIDDING OF LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE THOUSAND EIGHT HUNDRED EIGHTY-ONE (3,881) PIECES PLASTIC CRATES Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904276 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904280 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904281 Invitation to Bid Deadline05 Feb 2026 10904285 Improvement of Barangay Waterworks of Barangay Cansibao Deadline19 Jan 2026 10904286 RFQ-BNLSL-02-G-2026 – Food Catering Services, Venue for 2 days, and Room Accommodation for 1 night for Review and Planning workshop of BNLSL IMO Institutional Development Program Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904287 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt with Print to be Given to Various Sectors in this Municipality of Cabiao, N.E. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904288 Supply and Delivery of Pneumonia Vaccine to be used at RHU, Sta. Ines, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904289 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Materials/Office Supplies for official use of the Bangsamoro Agriculture and Fisheries Training Institute under BAFTI 2024. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904291 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Deadline19 Jan 2026 10904292 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle with Dropside Body and16 Feet Canopy Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904293 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies to be used in RHU Laboratory at Sta. Ines, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904294 Supply and Delivery of Rubber Rollers Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904295 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Common Supplies for Official use of Bangsamoro Agriculture and Fisheries Training Institute under BAFTI 2024. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904298 Procurement of Supplies and Other Materials Not Available at the PS-DBM for Eusebio C. Ocampo Memorial School Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904299 PURCHASE OF KITCHEN SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 TO BE USED AT MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904302 Installation of Water System at Municipal Sanitary Landfill Site, Consuelo Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904303 Procurement of Security Services for the Month of January to June 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904305 Concreting of Campo 4 Access Road, Nueva Era Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904306 Training Supplies, Tools, Materials and Equipment for SMAW NC II batch IV under STEP PRLEC 2025 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904307 Concreting of Libertad Barangay Road at NIA Lateral F Sitio Antoquia FMR Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904308 2026-01-010-Procurement of Security Services for Division office Proper from January 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904309 Training Supplies, Tools and Materials for SMAW NC I Batch 3 STEP PRLEC 2025- DSB Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904310 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts, Jackets, and T-Shirts for Official use of Bangsamoro Agriculture and Fisheries Training Institute Office under BAFTI 2024. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904312 Concreting of Libertad Access Road at Relocation Site 1st Street 3rd Block Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904322 PURCHASE OF X-RAY SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904323 GOODS-2026-01-05 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CITY BUDGET OFFICE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904324 Repair and Installation of Roofing at CES Conference Room Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904325 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904327 Procurement of Shelter Repair Kits Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904328 Procurement of Family Packs Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904330 Purchase of Various Construction Materials for the Repair, Renovation of Municipal Public Market Toilet at Junction Simuay. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904332 GOODS-2026-01-03 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PAGADIAN CITY DIALYSIS CLINIC USE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904333 PROCUREMENT 1 LOT SITE ENHANCEMENT FOR HOTELS IN BOHOL CITY FOR ASEAN 2026 AS PER PR NO. 26-01-0004 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904334 Purchase of 160 Loads of Soil Embankment for the Maintenance of Barangay Bulibod Roads. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904336 Purchase of 160 Loads of Soil Embankment for the Maintenance of Barangay Mulaog Roads. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904339 Purchase of Various Construction Materials for the Repair ABC building (T&B and Kitchen). Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904340 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Appliances, 1 Lot Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904342 PROCUREMENT OF RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES FOR USE AT THE RADIOLOGY SECTION OF THE TARLAC PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF FY- 2026 OF KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL UNIT I Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904345 PR 2026-0077 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER PROVIDER FOR LIKHANG FILIPINO PERMANENT SHOWROOM Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904347 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Services Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904348 Purchase of Hardware Supplies for the Repair of Classroom Building at Nueva Granada Elementary School, Buenavista, Bohol Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904351 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT CANELAR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10904352 Invitation to Bid PR# 001-2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904355 PROCUREMENT FOR FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES - MOOE FOR THE USE OF CSWDO-BAHAY-PAG-ASA Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904356 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for Repair of Roof, Ceiling, Flooring and CR of Classrooms at Bantuan ES, Buenavista I District Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904358 Van Rental/Transportation Service, fully airconditioned (pick-up and drop-off) to transport the participants for Capacity Building of Bids and Awards Committee Members, TWG and Sec Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904359 Celebration of the 107th Founding Anniversary Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904362 Procurement of FRESH CHICKEN AND PORK MEAT - food supplies for School Based Feeding Program 1st QTR 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904365 Procurement of Training and Seminars Procurement of BCPC Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904367 NCB-INFRA-ISA05-26-RSCIS-MARANNAO-Marannao Small Water Impounding System, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904368 Procurement of Fuel for Gov't Vehicle for FY 2026 for Official Use of PENRO Romblon Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904369 Procurement of Food with Venue & Accommodation for Post-Assessment Activity on the Participation on 2025 Masskara Arena and Street Dance Competition of DepEd, Division of Bacolod C Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904373 Lights, Sounds, LED Wall and Instruments for the whole duration of Araw ng San Pablo 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904378 PRINTING OF THIRD PERIODICAL TEST 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904379 PROCUREMENT OF NSPC UNIFORM, FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 2026 NATIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904383 25G0554A Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904385 rfq 25-5784 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904388 Procurement of Rental of LED Wall, Lights & Sounds for San Pablo City Coconut Festival 2026. Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us