Philippines Tenders - 9 January 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

633 tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10908087 Leveraging the Private Sector to Deliver Social Protection Services in Central and West Asia Deadline27 Jan 2026 10908088 Technical Guidelines of GHG Deduction Processing and Antibiotic Degradation of Livestock Wastes Deadline28 Jan 2026 10908089 Initial Selection and Establishment of a Panel of Firms for Independent Consultancy Services to be Retained on Non-Committal Basis through Framework Agreement Deadline30 Jan 2026 10908090 Initial selection and establishment of a panel of firms for Project Preparation and Transaction Advisory Services to be retained on non-committal basis through framework agreement Deadline30 Jan 2026 10908091 59311-001 IND Chennai Integrated Urban Water Management Project Chennai Climate Resilient Water Security and Sewerage Project and E Procurement Notice RM-01 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10908092 3982-GEO Sustainable Water Supply and Sanitation Sector Development Program EQ5 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10908093 L3778 G0643-KGZ Uch-Kurgan Hydropower Plant Modernization Project formerly Energy Sector Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 10908099 L3737-UZB Horticulture Value Chain Infrastructure Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 10908100 55202-001 NEP Integrated Water Supply and Sewerage Management Sector Project CW02 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10908101 55202-001 NEP Integrated Water Supply and Sewerage Management Sector Project CW03 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10908102 47356-002-PNG Power Sector Development Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 10908103 Loans 4270 8431 8432 and Grant 0869-CAM - Sustainable Coastal and Marine Fisheries Project SCMFP FIA GD-12 Deadline12 Feb 2026 10908104 4383-PAK Power Transmission Strengthening Project PTSP Deadline16 Feb 2026 10908105 Loan 4271-PAK Second Power Transmission Enhancement Investment Program Tranche 4 Deadline17 Feb 2026 10908106 Grants 0937 0938 0939 0940 TUV Increasing Access to Renewable Energy Project Additional Financing under PREIF 49450-032 Deadline27 Feb 2026 10908107 4548-SRI Power System Strengthening and Renewable Energy Integration Project PSSREIP Deadline25 Feb 2026 10908123 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL BOARD AT SITIO I BARANGAY MAHABANG PARANG, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Jan 2026 10908124 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SOLAR PANEL STREETLIGHT W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline16 Jan 2026 10908128 Procurement Materials for the Installation of 32 units of Solar Street Lamp Post Deadline05 Feb 2026 10908161 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Poblacion 1, Daram, Samar Deadline29 Jan 2026 10908163 Installation of solar street lights at various streets Deadline30 Jan 2026 10908164 Installation of Solar StreetLights in Purok 1,2,3,& 4 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10908165 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LED ROADWAY LIGHTS AT POBLACION, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline29 Jan 2026 10908170 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline16 Jan 2026 10908175 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10908221 Design and Build of Hybrid Solar Power System for Bangsamoro Regional Hospital and Medical Center Deadline27 Jan 2026 10908228 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar Power System Deadline29 Jan 2026 10908249 Installation of Solar Lights, Barangay Cabugao-Malaya, Dolores, Gen. Luna, Mambarao, Sagaba-Baloc, San Fabian, San Francisco, Hulo-Malaya,, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecij Deadline16 Jan 2026 10908304 CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGTHS (BARANGAY SUERTE, CABARUAN, BINARZANG, SAN MATEO, RIZAL, RIZAL - SITIO PITPIT, STA. CATALINA, SINAIT, LUNA AND SANTIAGO - SITIO VI Deadline03 Feb 2026 10908474 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZC RSO Projects (Cluster 4), Zamboanga City Deadline27 Jan 2026 10908475 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT NAVAL STREET BARANGAY CUPANG PROPER BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline23 Jan 2026 10908505 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ON-GRID ELECTRIC SOLAR POWERED Deadline28 Jan 2026 10910237 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP)- Tender No.2025/FAPHI/FAPHI/135069- Digital Profiling and Village Model Design in Agrarian Reform Communities (ARCs) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us