Philippines Tenders - 9 January 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

633 tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10904390 Printing, Packaging, and Delivery of Quarter 3 Exams SY 2025-2026 to Nagpayong HS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904391 2026-009 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair of elevated concrete flumes and canals at Lateral B South Main Canal Sta. 2+090 - 2+247 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904396 Printing of Poster Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904399 Fuel & Oil Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904400 60 PCS CASETTE HYDROGEN PEROXIDE (STERRAD 100S) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904439 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS FOR THE THIRD QUARTER EXAMINATION S.Y. 2025-2026. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904440 Printing of Tickets/Stub for Environmental Collection Fee for the Municipality of Bagac used Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN FOR UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline03 Feb 2026 10904446 Procurement of Provincial Meet Uniforms for Elementary and Secondary Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904448 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUBSISTENCE FOR RESIDENTS 2026 (EPA) (RE-BID) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904449 Transportation Services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904450 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES PROCUREMENT Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904451 RENTAL OF PORTALETS IN DIFFERENT STAGES FOR DINAGYANG FESTIVAL 2026 (P.R. NO. CMA-100-25-12-338A) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904453 Purchase of Polo Shirt use for J.O Uniform of LGU-Kalibo Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904454 Hauling of 1050 Sacks NFA Rice Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904460 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED IN RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline20 Jan 2026 10904461 S1-CAT26-001 / S1-PWN26-010 / HO-PIG26-001 - Two (2) Years Supply of Janitorial Services for Various NPC Offices, Plants and Installations in Two (2) Packages Deadline03 Feb 2026 10904462 1 unit Window type Airconditioning unit 2.5 HP Inverter Type for replacement of defective Airconditioning unit of City Human Resource Office Dumaguete City Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904464 Restoration of Footbridge at Hakba, Besocol Deadline21 Jan 2026 10904466 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904467 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Materials Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904469 MATERIALS RECOVERY SYSTEM PROJECT Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904473 Procurement of Security Services for Biliran Provincial Crisis Center and Bahay Pag-asa Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904474 Rehabilitation/Restoration of Cross Drainage at Taaw-Liang FMR at Ballay, Kabayan Deadline21 Jan 2026 10904477 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KADIWA CENTER OPERATION Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904478 Replacement of old/defective aircon of COA PSAO Antique Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904479 Purchase & Delivery of Janitorial and Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904480 Procurement of Security Services for the year 2026 (January-December) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904482 COUNTERPART TO CONSTRUCTION OF BANAGAO SENIOR CITIZENS BUILDING Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904484 PR# 25-5402- DBFDH- FOR USE OF OPERATING AND DELIVERY ROOM Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904486 University Zoom License Subscription 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904489 Construction of Balinit Multi-Purpose Shed Deadline21 Jan 2026 10904490 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZS IMO Projects (Cluster 2), Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904492 1 unit Panel Size/resolution: 10.1 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904493 LOT 1: Two (2) Security Guard with NSP x P23,15.00/month x 12 months, etc. (2 items) LOT 2: 1 SG with night shift/month @P23,135.00 from January 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, etc. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904494 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LED ROADWAY LIGHTS AT POBLACION, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904496 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Araw ng San Pablo 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904498 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BACKHOE BOBCAT E55W, Engineering, Loboc, Bohol Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904499 Job Order: Procurement of Publication and subscription with a province - wide general circulation publisher for the dissemination of announcements, notices, or news updates of the Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904503 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF ARAW NG SAN NARCISO 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904505 Sports Equipments for Sports and Development Program 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904506 Food Stuff: Provisions for Focused Law Enforcement Support Operations Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904509 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Masaba, P2 Deadline30 Jan 2026 10904510 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY KIT Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904512 Procurement of materials and equipment for DILP beneficiaries of Alfonso Lista, Ifugao Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904513 Supply and Re-Calibration of Infrared Thermometers for Meat Inspection Officers (MIOs). Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904515 9,100 packs Interleaved Bathroom Tissue for One (1) Year (Quarterly Delivery) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904531 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904534 Invitation to Bid for CARPOC-LUBOSAN CIP PHASE III Deadline03 Feb 2026 10904535 Supply & Installation of reefer van for Slaughterhouse Office Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904537 Supply and Delivery of Stickers for Mayor's Permit 2026 (Business, Tricycle and Motorized Banca) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904539 Supply and Delivery of Law Enforcement Equipment for HMARSLEC and Forces CY 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904541 School Supplies Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904543 BOOTH SET-UP FOR 33RD TRAVEL TOUR EXPO 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904544 Supply and Provision of CY 2026 Fuel (Diesel & Gasoline) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904547 Supply and Delivery of 1000 pairs minting of tricycle TIN Plate and 1000 pcs. Tricycle stickers to be used at CTMO. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904548 PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONER Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904557 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZDS IMO Projects (Cluster 1), Zamboanga del Sur Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904559 RFQ Number: 26-01-0006 Food and Hotel Accommodation in connection with the conduct of Healthy Learning Institutions Kamustahan Session I in Zamboanga City; February 18-20, 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904560 IMPROVEMENT OF PAGCOR SOCIO-CIVIC CENTER (EVACUATION CENTER) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10904561 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND LAPTOP Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904564 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL BOARD AT SITIO I BARANGAY MAHABANG PARANG, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904566 Procurement of Medicines for QIP Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904567 INSTALLATION OF CCTV WITH DVR SYSTEM Deadline30 Jan 2026 10904568 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME ARC Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904570 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Barangay Hall Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904571 PRINTING OF PUPILS ASSESSMENT FOR 3RD QUARTER SY 2025-2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904573 Procurement of Venue Rental for the Training-Workshop on the Implementation Plan (SIP) for School Year 2026-2029 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904574 PR# 25-5502- PIIPO OFFICE USED Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904576 Hiring of Security Services for CY 2026 (PR26-01-001) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904578 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904580 2026-000055 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904581 Supply and Delivery of Flange Type Water Flow Meters Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904582 PURCHASE OF 10 HEADS CARABAO ( 4 TO 5 YERS OLD) FOR INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS BENIFICIARY AT VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904584 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904585 32 PACK LASER IMAGING FILM DRY VIEW 14X17 125'S Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904587 PROCUREMENT OF TOTE BAG AND VARIOUS SOUVENIRS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904590 RFQ-PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904591 Internet Connection of DENR PENRO Romblon and Protected Area Management Pffice (PAMO) of Mt. Guting - Guiting Natural Park Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904592 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2025-2026/ GOODS2025-140 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904595 Concreting of Poblacion (Relocation Site) Brgy. Street at P-4 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904597 VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR UNIVERSITY ACTIVITIES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904598 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904604 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904605 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904606 NVCES 2026-01-003 Procurement of Security Services NVCES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904608 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE DOOR Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904611 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904614 Catering Services for Welcome Event of NIRAAM 2026 & Regional Screening and Accreditation Committee of DepEd, Division of Bacolod City Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904615 2025-01-05B Procurement of Security Service Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904617 Procurement of 18 units Tablet to be used at Sangguniang Panlungsod Office Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904619 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LMI PROGRAM COORDINATOR II TO PROVIDE ASSISTANCE TO REGIONAL LMI Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF CCP RESIDENTS 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10904623 Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Materials for Feeds Production Deadline21 Jan 2026 10904624 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER SET Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904625 PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION, VENUE AND FOOD FOR THE SISTER LGU AGREEMENT OF CEBU CITY Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904626 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKSHELVES FOR SCHOOL LIBRARY Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904629 2026-004, RENTAL OF SOUND SYTEM FOR STREET DANCING AND FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR HALAD FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904630 2026-01-0015-Supply and Delivery of Fish for the SBFP Implementation SY 2025-2026 (FLMIS) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904632 2026-01-0016-Supply and Delivery of Meat (Chicken Quarter Cut) for the SBFP Implementation SY 2025-2026 (FLMIS) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904633 TALENT FEE FOR GUEST ARTISTS AT 2026 BULAK FESTIVAL Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904634 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS SIGN AND LIGHTED BOX WITH LIGHTS Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904635 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904636 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters 1/2" for Insurance Spare Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904637 Procurement of construction materials and supplies Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904639 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) REGIONAL EMPLOYMENT REGULATIONS PROGRAM COORDINATOR II TO PROVIDE TECHNICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT FOR THE REGIONAL EMPLOYMENT REGULATION FUNCTIONS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904641 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904642 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOLIAR FERTILIZERS Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904643 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies Not Available in PSDBM Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904645 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904646 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904648 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN MATERIALS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904652 Conduct of Annual Physical Examination for NIA SDS IMO Employees Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904653 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Projects of QMBBIS TODA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10904656 Supply and Delivery of Clorine and Decalite to be delivered at Binangonan Water Park, BRCC, Municipality of Binangonan, Rizal Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904658 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Dipolog CIS, Dipolog, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904659 Procurement of Security Services for the year 2026 (January-December) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904661 Repair and maintenance of government vehicles (TOYOTA SUPER GRANDIA ELITE KZ284A & FORD RANGER W/ PLATE NO. CV Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904662 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Circular Saw blade and other hardware and construction supplies Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904664 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF GUINAYANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904666 Concrete Paving of Brgy. Lumbia-Cauayan Road, Cauayan, Neg. Occ./PEO-2025-1417 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904667 Procurement of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle for Barangay Bulao, Basey Samar Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904668 Fuel: 11th Delta Company Infrantry (Lapu-Lapu) Battalion Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904669 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment and Office Supplies for Sangguniang Bayan's Office used Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904672 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Road Widening – Primary Roads: Dumaguete South Rd - K0063 + 700 - K0064 + Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904673 Tetanus Immunoglobulin (Human), 250 unit/ml, 1ml Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904674 Purchase & Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of the Provincial Administrator Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904675 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904682 1 LOT EVENT MANAGEMENT AND PRODUCTION SERVICES FOR THE 2ND ONE DAP GRADUATION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904683 INSTALLATION OF COIN SLOT AND SCORE BOARD AT BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904684 RFQ 2026-003 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND DISTRIBUTION OF 9 UNITS DIESEL ENGINE WATER PUMP 7HP Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904685 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD - PORTION OF ZAMORA STREET (FROM JUNCTION OF E. EDUAVE STREET) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR FIRST QUARTER OF FY 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904694 CONCRETING OF ROADS ALONG PUROK 2 AND PUROK 4 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904697 Consultant for Workforce Management, Administrative Affairs, Events, Innovation & Other Applicable Projects Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904699 Supply, Delivery of Service Connection Materials/Fittings for San Marcelino Water District, Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904700 CRN 076-REHAB/WIDENING/DESILTING/CLEARING MALABO CREEK-LDRRMF-INFRA-2025 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10904701 Internet Services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904702 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS-NUTRI COOKIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904712 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE-7 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904713 Procurement of Sentro Rizal Collateral Materials in Anticipation of the 165th Birthday Anniversary of Jose Rizal / 15 Years of Sentro Rizal in 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904714 Flower Arrangement for LGU Trinidad Constituents Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904716 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/CEILING OF HEALTH CENTER ANS TB DOTS Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904717 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PERIODIC ASSESSMENT 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904719 2026-TSSD-005 PLAQUES AND IEC MATERIALS FOR THE 2025 REGIONAL YEAR END PESO ASSESSMENT (YEPA) CUM CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT AND AWARDS AND RECOGNITION Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904721 Procurement of Motorcycle Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904723 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904725 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Footwalk Deadline27 Jan 2026 10904726 ROAD WIDENING OF PASTOR ST. @ PUROK 7, MANGANDINGAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904727 1800 PIECE SUCTION TUBING LINE 9.5FT/300CM (STERILE) 1/4X1/16 WALL Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904729 PR NO. 26-01-006 CATERING SERVICES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904732 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers in Support to SAAD Phase II under FPL Component Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904733 PR NO. 26-01-005 CATERING SERVICES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904734 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Hotel Accommodation with Breakfast, OCM - For Hosting the Mindanao Regional Basketball Championship for the 2025-2026 season in Oroquieta City from Janu Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904735 Supply and Delivery of Materials for printing and reproduction of activity sheets and lesson exemplars for Grade Six Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904742 GOODS-2026-01-01 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR CEO-CONSTRUCTION DIVISION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904745 Procurement of Mass Evacuation Vehicle Deadline30 Jan 2026 10904747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904748 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MENTOR'S GALLERY, COVERED COURT FLOORING AND ADMINISTRATIVE ROOM Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904749 Rehabilitation/Repainting of Multi-Purpose Building-San Joaquin Deadline30 Jan 2026 10904752 DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE MATERIALS Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904754 Supply and Installation of Laboratory Fixtures and Furniture Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904755 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904757 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR CAGSAWA FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904758 PR NO. 2025-12-304 Procurement of office supplies for the use of the Resident Auditor DPWH-ZC2ndDEO Divisoria, Zamboanga City. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904760 Contract ID No. : 25OB0466 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure (Pumping Station) at Barangay Batis, San Juan City Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904762 rfq 25-5228 wreath stand Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904763 Contract ID No. : 24OB0555 - Rehabilitation of Amphitheater, DepEd Central Office, Pasig City Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904765 ontract ID No. : 24OB0554 - Construction of One-Stop Shop Building, DepEd Central Office, Pasig City Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904772 DECORATION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904773 PURCHASE OF TOKEN FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904774 RFQ No. 2026-01-001 (WW-maintenance for the waterworks system) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904775 RE-BIDDING OF CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF CAGURAY RIS Deadline28 Jan 2026 10904778 Procurement of Common School and Office Supplies for Subay Elementary School Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904779 RFQ-Procurement of 1st Quarter 2026 Fuel Supplies for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904781 CCTV Diagnostic, Restoration and Fiber Optic Laying Phase I, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904783 (item 7) Medical Consultant at LCMES for CY 2026 (6 months: January 2026 - June 2026) SONOLOGIST Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUUPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904788 LBRDC SEZ FOR DEMOLITION HAMMER USE FOR ROAD REPAIR, FOR GASOLINE DRUM, FOR PLANTWIDE USAGE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904792 PR NO. 25-12-051 JOB ORDER: TECHNICAL SERVICES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904793 Procurement of 7 sets Custom-Made Curtains Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904794 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Street Lights at Barangay Tupilac, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904796 Construction of Rural Access Road Phase 2, Sitio Aro Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904797 Catering Services with Accommodation for the TWG Speakers to the Provision of Technical Assistance to the 2026 RSPC Participants Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904799 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PE FITTINGS, DI SLEEVE TYPE COUPLING AND BRASS BALL VALVE WITH LOCKWING Deadline14 Jan 2026 10904800 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered court fence) at Barangay Tupilac, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jan 2026 10904801 PIKCOT-002026-005(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10904802 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING PHASE-1 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10904804 504 SACHET CADEXOMER POWDER WITH IODINE(IODOSORB POWDER 3G SACHET) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904806 300000 PAIR NITRILE GLOVES MEDIUM HYPOALLERGENIC LATEX FREE POWDER FREE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904811 LIGHTS AND SOUNDS SYSTEM FOR THE USED DURING FOUNDER'S DAY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10904815 (item 8) Dentist at LCMES for CY 2026 (6 months: January 2026 - June 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904818 Preventive maintenance service of York Chillers as per JR 25-09-0283 Lot 1 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904824 PROCUREMENT OF FUELS (GASOLINE UNLEADED AND DIESEL) FOR LOGISTIC SUPPORT OF BEDIPO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10904826 Installation of Directional Signages (2nd Public Bidding) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10904830 Props & Costume (Additional) New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904839 Maintenance of Water System Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904843 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal Deadline16 Jan 2026 10904848 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for the celebration of world leprosy day Deadline13 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us