Philippines Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

916 tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11104724 Construction of Batac City Slaughterhouse Deadline24 Feb 2026 11106026 Supply and delivery of equipment on compliance to sea products’ standards for the Seaweed Research and Development Center (SEARDEC), Mindanao State University (MSU) Tawi-Tawi; Ba Deadline12 Feb 2026 11109267 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109278 Procurement of Common Internet Facility (CIF) for EU-GEPP & SHIELD Project Teams Deadline31 Jan 2026 11109294 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Deadline03 Feb 2026 11109683 Procurement of Common Internet Facility (CIF) for EU-GEPP & SHIELD Project Teams Procurement of Common Internet Facility (CIF) for EU-GEPP & SHIELD Project Teams Deadline31 Jan 2026 11109819 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109971 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Deadline03 Feb 2026 11112330 Rebid-Gamma-Neutron Survey Meter for Philippines (RAS1033)-Req 165261 Rebid-Gamma-Neutron Survey Meter for Philippines (RAS1033)-Req 165261 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11113013 Technical Assistance to Support DOH Implementation and National Scale-up of the FRESAAR Digital Application for Adolescent Health under the JPARAP Technical Assistan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11113328 Professional Service Provider for Institutional Capacity Strengthening of BWC Professional Service Provider for Institutional Capacity Strengthening of BWC Deadline06 Feb 2026 11113566 Conduct an Assessment on the Implementation of the EPR Act Deadline16 Feb 2026 11113593 Procurement of Plane Ticket (2026-01-0035) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11114265 Request for Proposal for Strengthening Pre-Employment and Pre-Departure Learning for Filipino Fishers Request for Proposal for Strengthening Pre-Employment and Pre Deadline09 Feb 2026 11114349 GOODS-2026-01-73: PURCHASE OF URINE DRUG TESTING KIT FOR BASIC PROFILING AND CONDUCT OF RANDOM DRUG TESTING, THIS CITY. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11116066 RFQ NO. 26-01-044 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116069 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Municipal Health Office Use (PhilHealth YAKAP Drugs and Medicines) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11116072 DRUGS & MEDICINE (PR#2026-01-0101) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116074 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116107 Suppy and Delivery Of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Feb 2026 11116123 PR 9-26-01-0095, FOR SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL PHARMACY DEPARTMENT AND PROCUREMENT SECTION. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11116228 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK TO BE GIVEN TO SBFP MILK COMPONENT BENEFICIARIES FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116230 Procurement of Milkfish larvae and P. monodon Nauplii (PR26-0040) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116434 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served for the Participants, Facilitators and Secretariats during the CBDRRM Training Cum Formulation of BDRRM Plan and Contingency Plan, Alam Deadline02 Feb 2026 11116445 Meals and Snacks-Mayor-GAD Deadline05 Feb 2026 11116486 PURCHASE OF MEALS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116545 Meals and Snacks-Mayor-GAD Deadline05 Feb 2026 11116573 CATERING SERVICES FOR CY 2026 UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11116574 100-2026-01-005 Supply and delivery of 1864 pax meals and snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11116575 Supply and delivery of snacks for the conduct of family development session Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116576 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of Pre-Work Activity and Upskilling Training for Elementary Aral Tutors in Language Instruction, cum 21st Century Jou Deadline02 Feb 2026 11116577 PROVISION OF MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION WITH SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF FY 2025 YEAR-END RECONCILIATION AND CONSOLIDATION OF FINANCIAL REPORTS AND BUDGET REPOR Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116579 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-030 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON FERTILIZER AND PESTICIDE HANDLING AND MANAGEMENT FOR FARM LEADERS ON FEB.9-11,2026 AT REINA,MERCEDES, IS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116580 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-013 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SPECIALIZED TRAINING ON IPM FOR VEGETABLE PRODUCTION ON MARCH 18-20,2026 AT NVES, BAGABAG, N.V. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116581 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-022 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING UNDER ORGANIC AGRICULTURE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116582 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-020 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING UNDER RCEF Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116583 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-017 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON GAP COCONUT ON FEBRUARY 18-20,2026 AT NAGTIPUNAN, QUIRINO. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116584 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-018 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON GAP FOR COCONUT ON FEBRUARY 9-11,2026 IN ALFONSO CASTANEDA,NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116585 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-021 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 39TH ANNIVERSARY OF ATI-RTC 02 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116586 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-019 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF CFIDP OPERATIONAL PLANNING SESSION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116587 Procurement of Meals and Snacks during the meeting with Admin & Finance Personnels Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116588 Supply and Delivery of MEALS for consumption of attendee’s during the SOMA 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116589 Procurement of catering services for the conduct of the Regional Schools Press Conference (RSPC) Cliniquing and for the conduct of the Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) 202 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11116590 Supply and Delivery of Meals, Snacks, and Venue for the conduct of Stakeholder's Consultation for the Transportation and Hospital Health Care Sector in Region 12 on February 4, 202 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116591 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Conduct of Forum, Strategic Planning Workshop and Consultation/Ugnayan sa Barangay Deadline04 Feb 2026 11116592 Meals for Various Civil Registration Month Activities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116593 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11116594 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the regular meetings in the Provincial Government of Tarlac (Rebid) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11116597 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Mountain Search and Rescue Training Deadline02 Feb 2026 11116598 Procurement of Catering Services for the Planning for Second-Half Legislative Agenda for the Month of January to June 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116599 Accomodation, meals and snacks for Formulation of GAD Plan and Budget 2027 on February 4,5 and 6, 2026. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116600 CATERING SERVICES FOR BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116601 MEALS FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116602 LEASE OF VENUE WITH ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF GAD CAPACITY BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116604 Meals & Snacks during the Training Aquaponics Farming, Silage Making & Training and Orientation of GAD with PR# 2026-01-0121 and ABC of Php91,500.00 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116605 Meals and Catering Services for the Task Force Training for the 2026 Crops Production Survey Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116606 Provision of venue and meals (AM Snack, Lunch and PM Snack) for 90 participants for the conduct of Provincial Consultation on February 5, 2026. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11116608 For the meals of admitted Patients at Bago City Hospital for the period of February 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116610 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Sarangani Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116612 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the Consultation s and Needs Assessment with Stakeholders and Partner Agencies Batch Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116614 Procurement of Meals to be served during the Production of Alaminos Channel Promotional and Marketing Materials, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11116617 MEALS AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH VENUE FOR THE 1ST DIVISION ASSEMBLY OF EDUCATION LEADERS (DAEL) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116619 Catering Services for the Conduct of Mobile Registration 2026. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116621 CATERING SERVICES FOR 3-DAY SEMINAR ON RA 12009 AND ITS IMPLEMENTING RULES AND REGULATIONS ON FEBRUARY 4, 5 AND 6, 2026 (60 PAX AT 3 DAYS) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116623 Meals and Snacks-Mayor-GAD Deadline05 Feb 2026 11116628 Meals, Snacks and Supply of Bottled Water for Ilocos Sur Festival Streetdancers Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116630 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of 2026 Women's Month Celebration for the Agriculture Sector: "WE for Gender Equality and Inclusive Society" "Babae sa Lahat ng Sekt Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116633 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Enhance Capacity Building: Networking and Linkaging Training in Ambassador Swine Farmers Association with PR#2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116635 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Purple Wellness and Care Protection Activities and Seminar for the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116640 Catering Services for the Conduct of Batan-ong Biliranon: Lider Para sa Kaugmaon Youth Camp Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Dinner for National Art's Month Celebration 2026 on February 14 2026.–MADRID BLVD. BRGY. ZONE III, PINA. ORIENTAL MINDORO. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116647 Meals and Snacks-LDRRMO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11116649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE REGULAR SESSIONS AND OTHER ACTIVITIES IN AID OF LEGISLATION (JANUARY TO MARCH 2026) UNDER SBO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116651 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served to Volunteers on duty 24/7 in Emergency Operations Center (February 1-25) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116654 Supply and delivery of meals and drinks for outside activities of offices and organizations Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116656 Procurement of meals and snacks for local and foreign dignitaries/visitors of Wali of Bangsamoro Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116660 Meals & Snacks for Barangay employees christmas program Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116662 Meals during 2 days Lawn Tennis Derby Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116665 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SUB-OFFICE FESTIVAL OF TALENTS 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116668 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-01-016853 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11116670 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Regonal Trade Fair in Celebration of Women's Month 2026 with PR# 2026-01-0254 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116672 100-2026-01-101 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116674 100-2026-01-069 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116678 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE 2026 CAVITE PROVINCIAL INTER-DEPARTMENT SPORTSFEST Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116680 SVP-S 26-01-0010 Tanghal Tertulia Year 3 Merienda Cena, Dinner & Packed Meals for 21 February 2026. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11116682 Meals for the Province of Laguna Delegates to the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Live-In Training and Game Proper Deadline16 Feb 2026 11119467 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK Deadline29 Jan 2026 11119684 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK Deadline29 Jan 2026 11121063 Improvement of Tourism Park (Supply, Delivery & Installation of Led Display Wall) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121207 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121211 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Fittings for the Revision of Well Discharge Assembly at Metroland Terraces, Brgy. De Ocampo, TMC Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121262 Salary for Security Personnel of Carmen Municipal College (P.M.) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121335 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Implementation of Document Management System (DMS) for OADR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121336 PB No. 2026-24 (Goods) Re-bidding – SFTP/FTPS Cloud Subscription for the Sustainability of eBIRForms and ePayment. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121337 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY SITE DEVELOPMENT PHASE I Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121338 Procurement of Instructional Designer, Subscription, Operation and Maintenance of the OADR Learning Management System (LMS) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121339 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121340 Purchase/Production of business plates for use of the Business Permit and Licensing Office in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121341 Procurement of Ground Handling Services for the conduct of French Tee-Off: Discovering Philippine Greens Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121342 Purchase of food and drinks for the Community Volunteer Development Service Program of the Gender and Development Office in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121344 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121358 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS, REMOVAL AND RE-APPLICATION FOR THE COSTUME ENHANCEMENT OF THE DANCERS OF SAROK FESTIVAL 2026 (CABANGAHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121360 PURCHASE OF PRINTER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121366 Installation of Additional Solar Streetlights at Zone 3 & 4 of Brgy. Cabalitian, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11121373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO CALERO-LANANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121374 supply and delivery of Rice Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121377 PURCHASE OF ATHLETIC SHOES FOR ATHLETES, COACHES, AND TRAINERS FOR CLRAA QUALIFIERS (DEPED SECONDARY) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121378 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, GROUND DEVELOPMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TAGOLOAN MPS BUILDING, LANAO DEL NORTE PPO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121379 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF PASUQUIN RURAL HEALTH UNIT (RHU) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121380 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE EQUIPMENT AND TEMPORARY SHELTER FACILITIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121383 Construction of Flood Control-Sinapaoan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121384 CY 2025 ENGP YEAR 2 PMEP - BRGY. MAGAPO TABACO CITY- 91 5 hectares Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121385 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Victory Covered Court Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121387 Food Catering for DepEd Personnel (Technical Officials, RO Personnel, RSAC & Others) During the conduct of EVRAA Meet 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121388 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121389 Provision of shed and railings in front of school area - Phase 2 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11121392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES TO MORONG INTEGRATED SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL QUARTER 1 - 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121393 Acquisition of Catering Service for Kasalang Bayan 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121394 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE: GRADE 5 AND 6 COMFORT ROOMS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121395 PROCUREMENT ONE UNIT OF CARGO TRICYLE FOR BARANGAY TABING-ILOG BAGAC , BATAAN Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121397 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING SUPPLIES OF TEST PAPERS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121398 RFQ _Materials_Maintenance_Paved and Unpaved Roads Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121399 Construction of Bench Flume at Lateral J (Sta. 2+660-3+417.90) and its Appurtenant Structures of Pulangui RIS in Valencia City, Bukidnon (P2) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121401 Purchase of 160Sacks of Rice to be Distributed to the Different Barangay Through the Conduct of SALAM Visitation Program. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121402 REHABILITATION OF BFP SUBSTATION BUILDING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121403 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE BURIAL NICHE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121404 Acquisition of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121405 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121406 CONSTRUCTION OF ESTANCIA CANAL LINING (Sitio Wild Flower Section) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS FOR KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN ASSEMBLY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121408 PURCHASE OF ATHLETIC SHOES FOR ATHLETES, COACHES, AND TRAINERS FOR CLRAA QUALIFIERS (DEPED ELEMENTARY) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121409 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PARTS AND ACCESSORIES AND PERIP Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121412 Supply and Delivery of office supplies for the 1st quarter of 2026 for Amanda Elementary School Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121413 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121431 Dedicated Internet Services for Pasay City Government (City Hall Bldg.) for the period March to December CY2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121449 IMPROVEMENT OF WALAYAN - NAYBO - CAYABYAB - PADONG MUNICIPAL ROAD, CENTRAL BUGUIAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121451 Meals and Snacks of Bayombong Athletic Delegation during the 2026 NVPAA Meet, Bayombong I District, Dep-Ed, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121453 Procurement of Fuel needed for the Operation of the Generator, Grass Cutter, and Other Equipment used for Maintenance, Emergency Response, and Daily Office Operations 2026 (Rebid) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121456 Materials for Support to Bangsi Festival 2026 Physical Preparation Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121458 Repair and Maintenance of Various Service Vehicles and Motorcycles of Provincial Government of Tarlac (Rebid) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121477 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Baliti, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121479 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR CYCLE FOR FAST & EARLY RESPONSE DURING EMERGENCIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121481 PROCUREMENT OF 2026 HAJJ LOGISTICS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121504 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLEET CARD FOR THE DA RFO-1 OFFICIAL VEHICLES IN SOURCING OF FUEL TO BE USED DURING OFFICIAL TRAVELS OF PERSONNEL AND AGRICULTURAL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121506 Security Services for TESDA Benguet for CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121508 Contract ID No. 26KE0015 - (Re-Bidding) Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Liloan, Catarman, Camiguin (124.671293°,9.1425455°) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121510 Concreting of Road at Lucban St., Castaños Cerca, Gen. E. Aguinaldo, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121511 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-028 CUSTOMIZED UMBRELLA AS ADVOCACY MATERIAL ON RICE PROGRAM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121512 CONSTRUCTION OF NGABANGAB BOX CULVERT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121513 Contract ID No. 26KE0021 - (Re-Bidding) Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Sangguniang Bayan Building), Barangay Poblacion, Mahinog, Camiguin (124.786695333°,9.157 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121514 REHABILITATION OF SALPAD MINI DAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121517 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN JUAN ROAD (Aguinaldo Section) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121518 Invitation to Bid for the CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OUPOST AT BARANGAY TUMBAR,LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11121522 Construction of Stone Masonry at Sitio Kapampangan of Brgy. Ariston West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11121524 PROCUREMENT OF PIG TO BE USED IN BUGKALOT DAY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121525 Supply and Delivery of Televisions Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121526 Contract ID No. 26KE0010 - (Re-Bidding) Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Yumbing, Mambajao, Camiguin (124.663196°, 9.242903166°) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121527 Rehabilitation and Fencing of Day Care Center Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF CCP RESIDENTS 1ST QUARTER 2026- Negotiated Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11121531 Operation and Maintenance of Pasay City Public Market SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) for the period March to December CY2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121532 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Rechargeable Portable Speaker with Wireless Microphone Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121534 Rehabilitation of Tourism Area Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121535 WIDENING OF SURONG BOX CULVERT (Surong Proper Section) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121537 grad diploma Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121539 Catering services during the conduct of various meetings/seminars/activities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121540 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121542 FOD-OA-26-0879: Procurement and Supply of Van Rental for Various Organic Agriculture Program Activities… Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121543 Contract ID No. 26K00007 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121544 Supplies and Materials for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Water Park (Phase-1) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121547 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPORTS APPAREL FOR STUDENT ATHLETES OF LORETO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121549 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY AND LIGHT EQUIPMENT OF ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121551 Labor and Materials for the Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center @ Vallehermoso, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Feb 2026 11121552 IB No. 2026-FA-08 Supply and Delivery of Various Central Nervous System Agents/Neuropsychiatric drugs - rebidding under Framework Agreement Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121554 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Can-abujon, Ronda, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121556 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FMR NUEVA GRACIA - ACERO - MOLI Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121558 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR MALABANBAN SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121562 PURCHASE OF INGREDIENTS AND RAW MATERIALS TO BE USED AND SERVED DURING FIESTA CELEBRATION ACTIVITIES [GOODS-SVP-2026-01-001] Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121564 Hauling of garbage and other waste materials (per truck load) in the different barangays in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121597 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Coaster Van Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121642 Supply and Delivery of Digital Duplicating Machine for high volume photocopying and printing needs of Pag-IBIG Fund Lucena Branch. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121683 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Gym Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121687 Hiring of janitorial services for the new Ospital ng Binan at Brgy. Canlalay, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121689 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Mosber E. Alauddin, MPA in response to the recent siege in the municipality, which has significantly disrupted the lives and livelihood Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121690 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Photocopier Machine Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121692 Supply and delivery of spare parts and lubricants for the repair and maintenance of Waterworks System Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121693 Supply and delivery of CCTV for PNP new building Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLIMENTARY FOOD PACKS (RICE MONGO CURLS) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11121698 Security Services Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121699 Supply and delivery of 300 units Cellphone and 12 units laptop for use of QMeR System and Qref System to the different hospital and RHU in the Province of Leyte Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121701 Concreting of Local Access Road at Brgy. Ilaya, Purok Balanghoy to Purok Nangka (Concreting of 70 Linear Meter of Local Road) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121705 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Stree Lights along Core Local Road at Brgy. Loma, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121707 INSTALLATION OF 5 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS_AGUNOD Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121712 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY AND SEARCH, RESCUE AND RETRIEVAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121713 IMPROVEMENT OF TABAKAN TO DEMEG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121714 100-2026-01-064 Procurement of Services: Termite Control Services and Pest and Rat Abatement Treatment for Old and New City Hall and various CGPP establishments Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121716 100-2026-01-098 Supply and delivery of various plumbing supplies (angle valve, ½’x1/2”, etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121717 100-2026-01-136 Supply and delivery of 36585 bags of rice 86kgs/bag – commercial rice Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121720 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility/Covered Court (Phase 5) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121721 IMPROVEMENT OF LIWANG BOLBOLO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, GAMBANG, BAKUN Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121722 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY HALL PAOAY, ATOK Deadline18 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us