Philippines Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

916 tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11125380 RFQ- (2026-29) Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125382 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. DAPDAP, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11125384 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF UPCOMING 2026 PALARONG BAYAN Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125385 RFQ 33983 - PROCUREMENT OF VAN RENTAL FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF DOST-PCAARRD PROJECT 4 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125386 Procurement of Jersey Uniforms for Division Meet 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125388 Provision of Payao as Livelihood Inputs to the Marginalized Fisherfolks under the FB Pagbabago Program in Sarangani Province for CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125403 Purchase of Office, Printing and Other Supplies, Smart TV, Covid-19 protection, health, hygiene and sanitation supplies, cleaning materials, first aid and GAD supplies. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125494 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of MCEDO Office Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS & TALENTS FOR CULTURAL ACTIVITY OF BEGY. STO. TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125508 Procurement of Goods (Office Supplies and Materials for Municipal Accounting Office use) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125510 Provision of Labor, Materials & Minor Equipment for Repair and Improvement of Classroom Buildings in Various Elementary School Building in the Municipality of Palo and Tanauan Leyt Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125511 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH MAINTENANCE ORGANIZATION (HMO) COVERAGE FOR CITY OFFICIALS AND REGULAR/PLANTILLA EMPLOYEES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF OROQUIETA FOR C Deadline18 Feb 2026 11125512 Procurement of One (1) Unit X-RAY BAGGAGE SCANNER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125519 PLASTIC ENVELOP FOR RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125525 Procurement of Goods (Construction Materials for the Repair of District Training Center (Phase II) at Consolacion Elementary School), Brgy. Consolacion, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125527 2026-01-0029 - Purchase and Delivery of Drinking Water for MIMROPA Youth Center (MYC) Residents for CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125529 RFQ- (2026-25) Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125530 Purchase of Office Supplies, Covid-19 protection, health, hygiene and sanitation supplies, cleaning materials, first aid and GAD supplies Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125531 Acetylcysteine 200mg/ml 25ml solution for infusion Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125534 Supply and Install of Tubeless Tire 185 x R14C (8PR Miler) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125535 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS AT MAPAWA SONGCO (1ST BID) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125536 Purchase of Materials of Rehab. of Brgy. Road Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125550 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - OP1-RFQ-005 LGRP - 1 UNIT TOWER SERVER Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125551 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125553 Publication of Ordinances of the Municipality of Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125554 Procurement of Live Animals (Liveweight) in Celebration of Apayao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11125555 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125556 For Fabrication of Window Barrier/Protection of this Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125558 GOODS-2026-033- PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OF TWO (2) RISO MACHINE USE OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR VOLUNTARY BLOOD SERVCES PROGRAM OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125561 Provision of quarterly preventive maintenance service of the air conditioning units of Pag-IBIG Fund La Union for one (1) year Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125563 Use for Laboratory supplies of CHO, this City Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125565 Purchase of equipment for the Upgrading of Barangay Health Station Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125567 Road Concreting (one Job), Sitio Udyang, Brgy. Jayobo, lambunao, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11125569 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR LINOMOT SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11125571 Provision of four (4) pieces of Centrifugal Fan Blower and Fan Induction Motor Assembly (PR# 25-03-0327) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125572 FUNERAL SERVICES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125573 PROCUREMENT OF MONTHLY RENTAL OF THE MUNICIPAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR OFFICE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125574 Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment for DEP-ED, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125577 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-181-B Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125578 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. SAN JOSE, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11125580 Purchase and Installation of Office Equipment (Airconditioning System) for the Admin Building, New Capitol, Pulangyuta, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline16 Feb 2026 11125581 RFQ- (2026-37) Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125583 Purchase of IT Equipment for Different Offices Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125681 Furnishing and Delivery of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle to be used for Mapping, Surveying, Research and Rescue Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125683 2026-01-03B (DRONE) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11125688 Procurement of Commando V-150 Light Armored Vehicles (LAVs) Tires Deadline18 Feb 2026 11125814 Purchase of Three (3) units Laptop with various specifications for the use of the City Planning Development Office, City of Talisay Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125822 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles and equipment of CENRO-Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125830 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROVISION OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE THIRD-PARTY INVENTORY OF PLANTATIONS AND ASSESSMENT OF NGP GRADUATED SITES CY 2013-2015 P.R. N Deadline06 Feb 2026 11125832 Construction of Drainage System & Other Structure at Brgy. Balete, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline16 Feb 2026 11125833 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UTILITY PERSONNEL SERVICES FOR MAYABOBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125834 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Upgrading of Power Supply of the Cong. Lamberto L. Macias Memorial Hospital, Siaton, from Single Phase to 3- Deadline17 Feb 2026 11125839 use for Oral Health Services of CHO, this City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125850 RFQ 33643 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSUMABLES AND TWO (2) UNIT UPS FOR SMART TBI Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125852 MOTORCYCLE - RMO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125854 Supply and Delivery of 42 pieces of chairs Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125856 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION ROADS AT SITIO MALIWANAG KIBANGAY(1ST BID) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125858 SK TUNASAN SPORTS SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11125863 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR KASALANG BAYAN (MASS WEDDING) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125889 General Merchandise Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125897 Catering Services & Venue and Accommodation TB Paragonimisis Training February 16-20, 2026 in Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125904 fertilizer-MAO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125905 For Upgrading of Workshop Interactive Display (PR# 2025-11-0291) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125906 RENTAL OF HOT AIR BALLOON FOR THE BANOG-BANOG FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11125907 Purchase of Fire Extinguisher & Public Address Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125913 RFQ- (2026-21) Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125925 Procurement of HIV RDT (rHIVda Test 3) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11125927 Provision of Accordion, Dry Wall Partition, with Viewing Window, Swing Door, Waiting Chair, Ramp, Exhaust Fan, and Autopsy Room at Histopath Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125928 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR NTC-CART USE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125930 SERBISYO CARAVAN AND PAMASKONG HANDOG Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125931 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 8KW Hybrid Solar for NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125932 Supply, Delivery, Fabrication and Installation of Fourteen (14) pieces Posts with Safety Cages for Data Loggers 2nd posting Deadline10 Feb 2026 11126338 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Household Sanitary Toilets with Septic Tank Toward Zero Open Defection (ZOD) Status (20 units) in the Municipa Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126340 Rehabilitation Of Senior Citizens Centers and Completion of Perimeter with Gate (Phase 3) at RH-5, Cotabato City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126354 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11126356 SPORTS EQUIPMENTS FOR SPORTS AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM 2026 (ELEMENTRARY AND SECONDARY) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126358 Provision of Rental for 2 units Van 14 seaters motor vehicle for one (1) month during the conduct and implementation of mobile/security operations in the Province of Leyte.ABC PHP3 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126359 Repainting and Refurbishment of OSHC Canteen, Repair of Defective Water Lines and Repaiping of Gas Line System Deadline02 Feb 2026 11126360 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR SCHOOL REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126369 WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO BUSAY Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126378 Glucose, Dri-Chem, etc... P201,020.00 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126380 Improvementmof MP Covered Court Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126381 Purchase/Installation of CCTV Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126382 PROVISION OF INTEGRATED AND FULLY-CUSTOMIZED ONLINE SERVICES AND GOVERNMENT APPLICATION SYSTEM FOR THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF JALAJALA (PHASE 1) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11126384 Supply, Delivery and Installayion of One (1) unit Floor Mounted Aircon (5 Toner, Inverter) for COA Office. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11126385 1 CIRCULAR STAPLER 28MM (W/ 24-36 TITANIUM ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT STAPLES) 105,000.00 7 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126387 MMS SUPPLY (PR#2025-11-2232) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126388 Random Water Testing Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126389 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights, Barangay Estacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126390 Purchase of Health Card and Sanitary Permit Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126393 Procurement of Crowns for Bb. Guimba (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126413 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN (7) UNITS BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE VARIOUS PROGRAMS/PROJECTS OF THE DIFFERENT BARANGAYS OF RAMON Deadline17 Feb 2026 11126415 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Equipment for Relocation of Booster Pump and Pipeline Connection from Bancal PS4 to Bancal PS3 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126427 PORTABLE VIDEO BRONCHOSCOPE (PR#2025-10-1976) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126431 RFQ-Hypoallergenic Vacuum Packed Pillow Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126432 ITB No.007.26- 100 pcs. Multi Purpose Suction Device (Re-Bid) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11126433 FABRICATION OF 70 UNITS HEAVY DUTY TENT TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS OCCASIONS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11126438 Consulting Services Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126440 Working Shoes 40 pairs Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126458 100-2026-01-073 Supply and Delivery of Rechargeable fan, printer, Laptop, etc., Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126459 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ROADS AT SAN VICENTE KAATUAN (1ST BID) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126460 JANITORIAL PESRONNEL (MAN AI NHS) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126475 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction of Waiting Shed for Zone 1, 2 & 5 at Brgy. Caranhug, Javier, Leyte. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126477 100-2026-01-061 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Delivery Period: 30 Calendar days Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126479 100-2026-01-056 Supply and Delivery of Smart LEDTV, 43”, Audio system, Desktop monitor, etc., Deadline30 Jan 2026 11126480 Supply, Delivery and Installation of EPDM Rubber Flooring for TLC Park Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126489 Payment of Labor use for the Repair and Maintenance of RCA/ Machinery Equipment of ESWM Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126490 Construction of Covered Court Phase 1 (Portion of Perimeter Fence), Poblacion, Numancia, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 041 Series 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11126496 Architectural Finishing, Lighting, and Signage Improvement of School Stage Deadline02 Feb 2026 11126506 Construction of Motor Pool Building at Barangay Poblacion Deadline09 Feb 2026 11126507 Purchase of Office Equipment use for the MENR Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126509 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT’S Deadline20 Feb 2026 11126510 Purchase of Office Equipment use for the MDRRM Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126512 Purchase of Life Savings Equipment and Supplies use for the MDRRM Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11126524 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Activities 1303rd Deadline03 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us