Philippines Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

916 tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11123747 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PAYLOADER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123754 7 units Automatic Voltage Regulator (AVR)- 3000W, 3000VA..etc. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123758 Citation Ticket-Admin Deadline05 Feb 2026 11123761 GOODS-2026-038- PURCHASE OF AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLIES USE OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123763 Purchase of Cornick & Calamay as Token for Guests and Visitors During GAD & CCDC Programs and Activities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123765 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. MAC ARTHUR, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11123768 DepED-RO6-D1-LIB-AES PURCHASE OF OFFICE, PRINTING, AND OTHER SUPPLIES-001-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123769 Procurement for the Hire of Services Including Rentals of Accessories for the Dayag and Taer 2026 Apayao Founding Anniversary Celebration Deadline06 Feb 2026 11123773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR QUARTER 1 TO TALAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123783 200 bags of Portland Cement, 40kgs and etc.... Deadline30 Jan 2026 11123787 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11123789 Provision of Food and Venue for the Conduct of PRDP RPCO 10 Year End Assessment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123794 UPLB-S-019-02-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CAS-IBS LIMNOLOGICAL STATION Deadline17 Feb 2026 11123798 Procurement of Publication Services Deadline05 Feb 2026 11123868 [26-01-Goods-Paoc Sur] PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHT SYSTEM Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123967 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery & Installation of 13 units Solar Panel intended Water System ( Complete Bid) (Project Reference No. 01-02-2026) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123971 Construction of Solar Dryer Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124068 Procurement of catering services to be serve to all teachers, school heads, administrative officers, JO's, and PSDS of Camalig North District as scheduled during the Year-End Perfo Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124069 For use of different vehicles for the month of February 2026 and suceeding months/GSO (Gasoline) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124071 FENCING OF IPWD LOT AT PUROK 12 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124072 Procurement of Gate Pass Sticker for SY2026-2027 for the University Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY T-SHIRT INTENDED FOR BLOOD DONORS DURING THE MOBILE BLOOD DONATION ACTIVITY OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR FIRST QUARTER, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124076 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124078 2026 LOT 20 - Procurement of Megaphone for SDRRM Use Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124080 Purchase of microphones ,sound system and other supplies to be used during programs/meetings and conferences Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124084 Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies (PR# 25-09-1433) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124086 Procurement of van rental for the conduct of Annual planning and budget preparation FY 2027 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124090 UPLB-S-018-02-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CVM-VTH Deadline17 Feb 2026 11124092 Purchase of Rice to be given to the Philippine National Police and the Armed Forces of the Philippines as part of Silay City's Assistance to the Law Enforcement Agencies. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124095 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124098 CVIRAA 2026-Sports Supplies and Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124101 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants (Gasoline and Diesel) Through the Fuel Card System for the TESDA Central Office Service Vehicles for FY 2026 - Rebidding Deadline23 Feb 2026 11124103 Supply and Delivery of Medals for the Closing Ceremonies SY2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124105 Construction of Two (2) Classroom School Building at RT Louisiana NHS-ILIJAN Extension (Phase I) Brgy Ilijan, Bago City Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124107 Procurement of Office Equipment to be used in the Office of the MDRRMO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124109 2026-01-0039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124111 CVIRAA 2026-Supplies and Documentation Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124113 Purchase of Vehicle Parts (Repair & Maint.-Transportation Equip.) for the Maint. of Municipal Vehicle Hyundai Bus plate no. 131208 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124115 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES & SUPPLIES FOR EVRAA 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124118 Supply and Delivery of Apparel, T-Shirt, Polo with PPCWD Logo and Design Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124119 THIRD PARTY EXTERNAL AUDITOR: CERTIFYING BODY FOR RECERTIFICATION (YEAR 1) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124215 Delivery of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124217 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR IMMUNOASSAY FOR THE USE OF JCPJMH, BATAAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124224 Office Supplies-COA Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124227 PROCUREMENT OF DESIGN AND BUILD INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE RENOVATION AND RETROFITTING OF HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY AREAS IN MAIN BUILDING INCLUDING ELECRICAL SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT Deadline17 Feb 2026 11124231 AFRC, R&M - Semi Expendable Machinery and Equipmnet - CE (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124235 1 lot Earthwork and Removal of Actual Structures / Obstruction & Surface Restoration and Paving Works – For the Proposed Re-Piping of 16”Ø x 300m Steel Transmission Line along Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124238 Improvement of Sports Complex (Roofing Completion and Installation of Louvers) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124240 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Office Supplies 1stQtr 2026) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124245 Supplies in Cookery NC11 for Jobstart Trainees, Pre-Assessment & Assessment. PESDO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124248 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124252 Information Com. Equipment(Laptop) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124255 MKNA-GSO-26-0026 - Assorted Shoes as Tokens for visitors from DSWD and Infanta Quezon Officials, Marikina city Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124258 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124260 One (1) Lot Services of Medical Retainer Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124368 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies with RFQ No. 010 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124370 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Semi- Expendable Furniture and Fixtures Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124372 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the repair of various Elementary Schools Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124373 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND REPLACEMENT OF PARTS OF MOBILE X-RAY MACHINE OF SJMC Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124451 2026 LOT 14 - Procurement of Materials for the Provision of Long Tables for JHS Classrooms Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124460 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 ltrs. Diesel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, For use of various service vehicles, dump trucks and equipment of the province) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124462 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Closing Ceremonies SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124463 2026 LOT 17 - Procurement of Tarpaulins and Signages for the Conduct of Programs and Activities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124464 2026-01-0052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124469 MOS2026-004 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11124472 EVSU_BANANA SLICER_OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124475 P.R. NO. 26-01-0023 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124507 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY DAGUERAY, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11124517 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for the Barangay Road Maintenance Barangay Palmera, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124526 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY DAGUERAY, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11124528 2026 LOT 16 - Repair and Maintenance of Makeshift Classrooms Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124713 Procurement of Ammunition 01-001(A)PGO Deadline27 Jan 2026 11124822 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Labason, Zamboanga del Norte for the pumpboat and generator set of CENRO-Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124829 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF ABULUG SWEET POMELO PRODUCTION FACILITY @ Brgy. Centro, Abulug, Cagayan Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124831 EVSU_COCONUT PROCESSOR_OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124832 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for the Road Gravelling at Purok Nangka to Purok Gemelina Barangay Road at Sitio Tiling, Malubal, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124835 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for the Barangay Road Maintenance Barangay Palmera, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124837 Purchase of Tarpaulines Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124839 P.R. NO. 26-01-0003 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124840 Procurement of Photo and Video for Who's Who (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124842 2026 LOT 13 - Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of Recognition Rites Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124843 P.R. NO. 26-01-0002 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124845 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL WITH COVER, PANGANIBAN ST., POB. DEL SUR, VILLABA, LEYTE - 20% DF CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124847 MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC EXAMS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124849 2026 LOT 10 - Payment of Rentals of Chair Covers for the Conduct of 2026 Grade 10 Completion Rites Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124850 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL PER PR NO. 2026-01-0007 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11124851 2026 LOT 11 - Payment of Venue Rental: Arena (LED Wall, Aircon, Sound System) for the Conduct of 2026 Grade 10 Completion Rites Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124856 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals (Laboratory Supplies) ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-598 BIOWAIVER SUBPROJECT) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124857 PB-02-03-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Completion of Multi-purpose Bldg. At Prk. Santol, Lafilipina, Tagum City (PR#100-25-12-04130) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124858 26GHN0001 Supply and delivery of Maintenance Tools and Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124859 Other Supplies-Mayor-Admin Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124860 2026 LOT 9 - Procurement of Supplies and Materials to Enhance Implementation and Delivery of ADM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124863 Office Supplies & Devices Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124864 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts Deadline04 Feb 2026 11124867 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN PRINTING FOR COMMUNITY HEALTH AND NUTRITION SUMMIT OF MUNICIPAL RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124868 Procurement of Printing Materials for Who's Who (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124872 Snacks-LDRRMO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124873 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies with RFQ No. 009 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124877 Purchase of Printing Materials for Ragragsak Gig (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124878 Service Year 1 Certification (ISO) - QuAMSO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124879 Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of National Assessment in Cookery NC II candidates applied by PTC-LDN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11124880 Procurement of Upgraded Cattle under SAAD Program FY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124882 PR 18-26-01-0054, FOR USE IN REHABILITATION OF AGRI CENTER, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124885 Materials used for the installation of frosted Film to fixed glass of the VIS Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11124887 Procurement of various Sports Equipment for Division Sports Activities (CRAG,In-House Training, SDAM/Palaro) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124888 Vehicle Repair & Maintenance (Toyota Grandia Plate# SJA 946) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124889 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124890 Provision of Various Engine Oil (PR# 25-05-0992) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124892 Supply and Delivery of Computer Software Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124905 Purchasing of constructional materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124917 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124918 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11124919 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124923 Basic Customer Service Skills Training Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124924 Supply and Delivery of Ceiling Fan & 6 others Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124926 1st Quarter MOOE 2026 Office Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124929 Supply of Sodium keratan sulfate from shark cartilige - PR IHG-2025-248 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124934 Procurement of Fuel of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124937 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-268-A Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124946 Purchase of Diesel for the Gravelling of So. Lambahan Road Phase I Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124948 25PE0083 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Adaoay ES, Kabayan, Benguet Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124949 2026 LOT 6 - Provision of Various Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of Quarterly Examination (Third Quarter) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124950 Green Corn Seeds-Mao Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124952 Procurement of Other Zoological Supplies under SAAD Program FY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124953 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL & ENGINE OIL CONSUMPTION FROM FEBRUARY 1-28, 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124954 Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies for Executive Building, Gymanasium and Evacuation Center (PR # 2026-01-0035) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124955 Hotel Lodging, Foods and Meeting Facilities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124960 2026 LOT 3 - Conduct of Various School Badsed Co-Curricular Activities (January, February, March, June, July, August, September, October, November, December) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124961 Procurement of Jetmatic Pump to be used for the Conflict Areas Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124962 Rehabilitation of Wharf, Brgy. Ubo, Daram, Samar Deadline16 Feb 2026 11124963 DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124964 FABRICATION OF STAGE ROOFING AND PLAINSHEET SIDING OF NV5 MULTIPURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124965 RFQ- (2026-40) Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124966 SVP-D 26-02-0011 ASSORTED COOLING EQUIPMENT FOR THE UP COLLEGE OF MUSIC Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124967 Other Supplies-Mayor-Admin Deadline05 Feb 2026 11124969 LED DIGITAL DISPLAY MONITOR TO BE USED IN THE TRAININGS AND MEETINGS IN THE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTERS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124970 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR EXCLUSIVE USE FOR THE KASALAN NG BAYAN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11124972 2026 LOT 4 - Installation of Internet and WIFI in JHS Two-Storey Building Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Lunch for Pinamalayan Filipino-Chinese Friendship Day 2026 on February 17, 2026.–MADRID BLVD. BRGY. ZONE III, PINA. ORIENTAL MINDORO. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124975 Supplies and Materials for Administrative, Assessment Center, and Training Office Operations Deadline06 Feb 2026 11124976 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 11124977 2026 LOT 2 - Provision of Various Supplies and Materials to Enhance Implementation and Delivery of ADM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124979 A Valentine's Day Treat: Wellness and Pampering day for Teachers and School Principals of the Department of Education- Division of Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124980 Annual Preventive Maintenance of 2 units IWATA Aircooler - PR IHG-2025-329 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124982 Procurement of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer (All-in-One) for Use in the Implementation of PPAs and Operation of PFO-Sarangani Province for CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124984 RFQ- (2026-38) Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124985 Mkna-GSO-26-0025 Supply and Delivery For Finance Bldg & Barangka Memorial Chapel, Marikina City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11124987 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS DESKTOP AND 2 UNITS OF PRINTER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125003 Supply and Delivery of Power Storage System with Pure Sine Wave Toroidal Inverter Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125008 Procurement of Other Supplies and Maintenance for Vehicle Maintenance and Other Mobile Transportation Operations Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125009 EDUCATION SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125010 International Courier Services - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125013 PROCUREMENT OF MONTHLY RENTAL OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125014 PROCUREMENT OF SHS OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125016 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125042 Procurement of Supply & Delivery Inorganic Foliar Fertilizer (lot 2) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125047 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. POPONTON, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11125128 Request for Janitorial Services for San Rafael Elementary School Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125129 Furniture Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125147 RFQ- (2026-33) Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125149 Snacks-Mao Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125151 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY ( SITIO LIGATING ) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125152 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. IMELDA, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11125153 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. EPAW, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11125155 Supply Of Materials For Mock-Up Plane And Observer Stage For Use In Full Scale Emergency Exercises At Bicol International Airport Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125156 Procurement of Animal feeds for Piggery Project for the Month of January 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125160 MAG 2026-001 - CIVIL WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL COVER ALONG CUENCA AVENUE AND CUMBA ST. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11125173 Sports Development Program (Bogo City Pocket Basketball League 2026) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125175 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL POUND SHELTER AT BABAHAGON BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125252 Catheter, for peritoneal dialysis Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125255 Procurement of Marine Engines in Support of Livelihood Inputs to Marginalized Fisherfolks under the FB Pagbabago Program in Sarangani Province for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125265 Supply and Delivery of Smart TV Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125267 Sports Development Program (Power 40 & 50 Basketball League 2026) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125268 PROVISION OF HANDWASHING FASCILITY- CLEAN HANDS,EQUAL CHANCES: A GAD INITIATIVE FOR SAFE AND INCLUSIVE HYGIENE FOR ALL GENDERS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125269 PR 1-26-01-0116, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY. QUEZON - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125284 Drugs and Medicines-LDRRMO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125293 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of CENRO-Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125295 Construction of MRF, Brgy. Candugue, Daram, Samar Deadline16 Feb 2026 11125296 Provision of Preventive maintenance and calibration for Various Laboratory Equipment (PR# 25-04-0729) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125311 Construction of Water System Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125314 Catering Services for Ragragsak Gig (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125315 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125316 Supply and Delivery of Various paraphernalia for Upgrading Breeding Activities NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125317 IMPROVEMENT OF ABULUG HEALTH CENTER @ BRGY. LIBERTAD, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125318 Purchase of 1 unit Van (for Conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Brgy. Tibagon, Pantukan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11125320 Improvement of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Bangin, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline16 Feb 2026 11125321 Supply and Delivery of Billboard LED Screen wall and etc... Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125331 PROCUREMENT OF VITAMIN B COMPLEX FOR OMSWDO VARIOUS PROGRAMS - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125341 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Hino Truck & Toyota Hiace for use in Government service vehicle.ABC PHP78,300.00 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11125342 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SCHOOL FENCE AT TALINGUROY ES (2ND POSTING) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125346 ITB-2026-II-16-01- PURCHASE OF ONE (1) BRAND NEW SERVICE TRUCK 4X2, 6-WHEELER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11125347 Purchase of printers Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125349 Office Equipment Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125350 JERSEY UNIFORM FOR SK TUNASAN SUMMER LEAGUE 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11125355 Provision of Preventive Maintenance and Calibration Services (PR# 25-12-1782) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125356 2025-06-0031 Food and Venue / Food, Venue with Accommodation: Conduct of the Re-Orientation on the Prepration of Quality-Assured In-service Training (INSET) Relative to the MATATA Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125357 INSTALLATION OF PERMANENT PERIMETER FENCE AT PAGAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (4TH POSTING) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125359 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline04 Feb 2026 11125369 300-2026-01-002 Supply and Delivery of Tires, tubeless, Battery, 12 volts, Brake pad, etc., Deadline30 Jan 2026 11125378 26GCJ0003 - Supply and Delivery of Various Asphalt and Reflectorized Thermoplastic Paint Materials for use in Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the First and Second Deadline30 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us