Philippines Tenders - 28 January 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

946 tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11132609 AFRC, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132611 Purchase of Uniform of Athletes, Coaches, Chaperons, etc. for NVSAA Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132612 Procurement of Photo and Video for Folk Dance (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132614 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to ferry ATI Staff, Resource Persons, training participants and materials for various trainings and activities un Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132615 ITDI-260063-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132616 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Completion of New Brgy. Hall/Session Hall (Phase II) at Brgy. Burgos, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132617 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132618 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Mayor’s Cup 2026 of Sports Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132620 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to ferry ATI Staff, Resource Persons, training participants and materials for various trainings and activities un Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132622 Delivery of Office equipment consumables Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132624 Various materials for the Drainage System Improvement, Brgy. San Juan, S.C. CEO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132625 P.R No. 26-01-0045: 4,313 Pieces Special Medals for Elementary Education Deadline17 Feb 2026 11132627 AFRC, R&M - Semi Expendable Machinery and Equipment - Other Equipment (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132628 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies with RFQ No. 012 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132629 Purchase of Office Supplies for use in the Office of the City Planning and Development. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132630 Procurement of Souvenir Shirt in the Celebration of Apayao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11132631 Supply and Delivery of 2-unit Self-Bailing Raft use for Rescue and response actions during disasters and emergency situations Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132632 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the Consultation with Stakeholders on February 19-20, 2026 in Lala, Lanao del Norte Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132634 Catering Services - For PHO - OMPH Meetings and Health - related activities use on February 9-10, 12, 20-21, 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132635 600ABG, Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132638 Engagement of Janitorial and General Services Contractor for PNOC EC COC 41 Operations – Re-Bid Deadline24 Feb 2026 11132639 One (1) Lot of Information & Technology (Enterprise Drone) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132640 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use in the Animal Bite Center of the PRMMH Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132641 SVP 2026-135 MEALS C/O ADMIN Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132642 Reposting-Procurement of Three (3) Units of Brand New Motor Vehicle - Pick Up Truck Deadline09 Feb 2026 11132643 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF IT CENTER, CAMP 1LT VICENTE G ALAGAR, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132646 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAR BATTERIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132647 CONSTRUCTION OF FIRESTATION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132649 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DILG VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND SUPPORT TO GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132650 1 lot - Snacks for 10 pax with flowing coffee machine and sachet flavored coffee (February 2026 - December 2026) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132651 Additional Supplies needed for learning resources, reports and office needs Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132652 Provision of labor for maintenance services of landscaping at Public Monuments, Historical Buildings and Public Parks within the Jurisdiction of the Province of Leyte From March 20 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132653 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Conduct of Enhanced Capacity Building Networking and Linkaging Training in Ramos, Tarlac on Feb. 19-20, 2026 with an ABC of P5 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132657 Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources for Ivisan NHS Library Hub - Lot 5 - Re-Bid Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132658 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Lined Canal at Purok 6, Panipuan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Feb 2026 11132659 Supply and Delivery of Bentonite, 25 kgs Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132660 Replacement of Four (4) Tires for Pinatubo Volcano Observatory RP Vehicle (Toyota Hilux SFN 292) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132661 Purchase of Rescue & Safety Equipment For Gingoog City Fire Station Under P.R. No. 110-2025-10-1962 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132663 CONSTRUCTION OF MATALAO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Phase - I) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132664 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132669 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP PROTECTION ALONG THE BRGY. ROAD MAINTENANCE , AT BRGY. ROOSEVELT, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline17 Feb 2026 11132671 SVP BAC-2025-10-0951 (10-0612) REPROCESS / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF FIVE (5) UNITS BRAND NEW PHOTOTHERAPY WITH STAND AND PROBE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132672 Conduct procurement of supplies and materials for recognition and completion ceremonies for SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132673 Supply and Delivery of various supplies for office use operation of BFAR-RO2 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132675 Room Accommodation for various Guests and Visitors of the City Government of Kidapawan, Brgy. Poblacion, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STUB - OUTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11132677 VAN RENTAL FOR MONITORING OF ENHANCING ORGANIZATIONAL PERFORMANCE THROUGH EVIDENCE-BASED DISTRICT EVALUATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132679 100-2026-01-112 Procurement of Event Management / Services (artist talent fees, etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132680 Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources for Ivisan NHS Library Hub - Lot 3 - Re-Bid Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132681 Repair/Rehabilitation of Faculty Room at Dr. leoncio Ancheta Building at Urdaneta City University (UCU), Brgy. san Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132683 One (1) lot Medical Retainer Services Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132684 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR WATER SERVICE CONNECTION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132685 100 pcs Monobloc Table 30” x 48”, color white/beige, etc. (2 items) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132686 Purchase of Office Equipments to be used in the Public Information Office, Silay City (REBID). Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132688 710SPOW, Military, Police & Security Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132689 Procurement of Assorted Materials for the activity “Alab ng Puso: Isang Buwang Pag-Ibig Alay sa Sining” Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132690 Catering Services for Dromic Reporting Orientation and Revision of Manual of Operation of MSWD Office dated on December 12, 2025 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132694 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Zone 1 to Zone 7 of Brgy. Ariston West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11132695 Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies (PR# 25-05-0990) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132696 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing Services Tarpaulin Printing Services to be used for various trainings and other Promotional Activities under Corn, HVCDP, Rice, Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132699 100-2025-11-2342 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Stake truck with boom (3.2T) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132700 CVIRAA 2026-Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132701 Installation/Rehabilitation of Street Lights Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132702 ITB 26-0020 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INBRED RICE CERTIFIED SEEDS FOR SEED RESERVES UNDER RICE PROGRAM CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132705 Meals and Snacks for the use of LFC- Food/Catering Services > SVP 26-0460 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132707 SUBSURFACE EXPLORATION (CALYX DRILLING ACTIVITIES) TO BE USED IN PREPARATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING WITH LABORATORIES AND LIBRARY AT BISWANGAN, LAKEWOOD CAMPUS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132709 Purchase of Various Welfare Goods to be Distributed to the Different Barangay Through the Conduct of SALAM Visitation Program. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132710 Construction of Farm to Market Road-Sinapaoan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11132711 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE: OFFICE EXTENSION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132712 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR COMPLETION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 Feb 2026 11132713 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING SAROK FESTIVAL 2026 PAINTING COMPETITION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132714 PROCUREMENT OF FRAME FOR THE SAROK FESTIVAL 2026 PAINTING COMPETITION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132715 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES (ACRYLIC) FOR THE WINNERS OF SAROK FESTIVAL PAINTING 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132718 IMPROVEMENT OF AGRICULTURE BUILDING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11132719 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Line Canal Drainage Structures at Medenilla Street, Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132720 (REPOSTING) HOSTING OF THE STAKEHOLDERS' FORUM: SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (SHS) TRACER STUDY AND ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132721 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132722 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-016 CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER NUPAP & HVCDP PROGRAM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132723 25JE0092 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Tinotungan Elementary School, Tukuran, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132725 ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANTS FOR PATIENT K.J.B.L. WITH HOSPITAL #377234 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132726 MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11132727 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 260203-10) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132728 RFQ_ Equipment_Maintenance_Paved and Unpaved Roads Deadline17 Feb 2026 11132730 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-031 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON FERTILIZER AND PESTICIDE HANDLING AND MNGT.FOR FARMER LEADERS BATCH 4 ON FEB.16-18,2026 IN GAMU, ISABELA Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132731 AFRC, R&M - Semi Expendable Machinery and Equipmnet - Office Equipment (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132732 Transportation and delivery services for the transport and delivery of biological samples and supplies to study sites (PR RGA-NIH-2025-719 - LIQUID BIOPSEE PROJECT) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132733 710 sets Jogging Pants, Jackets (Sublimation) and Bull Caps (Polydex) and other items For the Negros Island Regional Athletic Association Meet 2026 on February 27- March 7, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132734 Supply & Delivery of Carabao Mango Seeds For Zambales Mango Green Valley Projects- Phase III, Establishment of Carabao Mango Industry Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132735 Lot 1. Supply and Installation of Materials for Toyota Fortuner 2026 Model Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE WATER FILTRATION OF BARANGAY GUINACOT, GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11132739 PR NO. 2026-01-003 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS & LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR RHU-MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132740 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-014 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SPECIALIZED TRAINING ON FIELD LEGUMES AND CERTIFICATION ON FEB.18-20,2026 AT CVRC,ILAGAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132741 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132743 Construction of Lined Canal Cover at Zone 1 of Brgy. Ariston West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11132745 UNIFORM FOR CLRAA MEET 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132746 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Saguin, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Feb 2026 11132750 PURCHASE OF TEN (10) UNITS OF THREE-WHEELED MOTORCYCLE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132752 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES USED FOR THE RE-INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL CONNECTION THAT WERE DAMAGE DURING THE ON-GOING RENOVATION OF ROOF DECK OF PUBLIC MARKET STALLS, POBLA Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132753 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-015 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TOT ON VEG.PRODUCTION FOR GSB COORDINATORS ON MARCH 23-27,2026 AT ATI-RTC 02,SMI Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132757 CONCRETING OF SUSUGAEN FARM TO MARKET ROAD (Saranay and Sinamar Section) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11132759 MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132760 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy. Lumbang na Matanda, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132761 285 kgs. pork lean meat & etc., for CPDRC inmates food subsistence for the period of February 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132762 OXALIC POWDER (PR#2025-12-2282) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132763 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132764 Fuel for the Operating/Maintenance Activities Provincial Equipment Pool Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132765 Purchase of Surgical Care Supplies for 1st Quarter 2026 for Cordova Primary Health Care Facility Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132766 REHABILITATION OF SAN JUAN ROAD (Icas West Section) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11132768 MEALS FOR CLRAA MEET 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132769 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Departe of Brgy. Ariston West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11132770 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER PHASE 2 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11132772 LOT 1. LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VEHICLE (SCB 1298) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132773 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy. Dila, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132774 Supply and Delivery of Promotional Materials for Blood Donation for the first quarter on February 26, 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132775 Midazolam 5mg/mL. 1mL ampule Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132776 Purchase of Electrical Supplies/Materials Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132777 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING SHEET WITH HEAT INSULATION, RIDGE ROLL AND WALL FLASHING, CONNECTORS, CONSUMABLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline05 Feb 2026 11132779 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL EXTENSION Deadline17 Feb 2026 11132780 IHOMS SUPPLY (PR#2025-11-2260) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132781 REHABILITATION/ INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132782 PURCHASE OF DIPLOMA HOLDER FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132783 PBD 26-010: Proposed New Construction of UPDEPP Satellite Office Deadline17 Feb 2026 11132784 Purchase of Fireworks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132787 Supply and Delivery of Sleeve Type Coupling with Grip Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132789 Purchase of Medical Care Supplies for 1st Quarter 2026 for Cordova Primary Health Care Facility Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132794 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory supplies use for MHSO Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132795 Procurement of Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132798 Security Services-Mayor-Admin Deadline05 Feb 2026 11132804 PAPER FEED UNIT (PR#2025-11-2274) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132808 Procurement of Catering Services for the Office Management Meeting for the Month of January to June 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Matalam Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132809 Procurement of Various Air Conditioner with Mechanical and Electrical Installation- 2026-01-07 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132810 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132812 Purchase of Fuel - Mobile Patrolling (POP) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132814 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Catering Services of Meals & Snacks (AM & PM) & Other Items, OCM - For Orientation on Regional Project Monitoring and Evaluation System Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132816 Vehicle Rental for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Sultan Kudarat Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132817 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Panipuan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Feb 2026 11132818 LBRDC Construction Inventory Materials (Suppy and Delivery of Various Construction Materials) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132820 Supply and Delivery of Mayor’s Permit for City Business Permits and Licensing Office Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132821 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0112) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132822 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Conduct of Enhanced Capacity Building Networking and Linkaging Training in Ramos, Tarlac on Feb. 19-20, 2026 with an ABC of P5 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132823 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Meals during the Conduct of Voluntary Blood Donation Activity Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER OF F.Y. 2026 (50203270) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132825 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132828 Purchase of Office Supplies for use in the Office of the City Planning and Development. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132829 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0105) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132830 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, Supplies, Oil & Lubricants for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment, Machineries and Other Equipment, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132831 135 pcs Polo shirt, full sublimation Small - 35 pcs Medium - 35 pcs Large - 35 pcs XL - 30 pcs, etc. PR # 46-26 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132833 Purchase of polo shirt with print for Business One Stop Shop 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132834 Provision of Technical Requirements for Araw ng San Juan Anniversary Celebration Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132835 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132837 Improvement of National Police Clearance Hub, Parking Area, Upgrading of Electrical System, Repair of Roofing, Stairs and Ceiling of RIDMD7 Building Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132839 PROCUREMENT OF: DEVELOP BILLING AND COLLECTION SYSTEM ( BILLED AND READ SYSTEM PACKAGE) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132840 Procurement of Construction Materials Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132842 Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132843 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UREA INORGANIC FERTILIZER CONSISTING OF THREE (3) LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS IN REGION 3 TO REDUCE COST OF PRODUCTION AND ENHANCE RICE PRODUCTIVITY FOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132845 PW-2026-01 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132849 Supply and delivery of snacks for Brgy. assembly Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132850 Purchase of Printing Materials for Street Dancing (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132851 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Self Loader Truck Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132853 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights along Core Local Road at Brgy. Bambang, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132854 Bus Rental re: Annual Luzon Cluster B Sportsfest 2026 on February 9-13, 2026 at Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132855 Cost of materials for the fabrication of stage for the Pamulinawen Festival 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11132856 2026-14 "REHABILITATION OF MACRO BUILDING AT BFAR-NFTC, SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ, NUEVA ECIJA" Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132857 Rental of Tables, Chairs and Sound Systems for the various events of the City Government of Biñan, Laguna Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132861 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Cotabato Province Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132862 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF BENITEZ ST., REAL ST., EVARDONE ST., SALVADOR ST., LADORES ST., LUCIDO ST., AND CORAZON DE JESUS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11132863 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Cotabato Province Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132864 600ABG, R&M-Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132865 Improvement of Sta. Lucia Public Cemetery (Phase VI)(Materials) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132866 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS UNDER MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL OFFICE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132867 Starter Motor Repair Supremo 150 S1208A Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132868 Purchase of materials for Repair and Maintenance of MDRRM rescue vehicle Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132869 Pirchase of Meals and Snacks Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132870 Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) in preparation for the Construction of Student Center Building at Caridad, Dumingag Campus. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132871 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - 2026 SUPPLIES BASED ON APP (ITEMS AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM MAIN WAREHOUSE AND DEPOTS) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132872 Construction of Solar Streetlights (One Job), Brgy. Cunarom, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2026 11132873 Provision of Round Trip Airfare with 20kg Baggage Allowance (Manila to Narita - Vice Versa) for Smart City and Innovation Training Program in Tokyo, Japan Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132874 Delivery of Computer supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132875 Purchase and Delivery of Plaque for the 75th DSWD Founding Anniversary Celebration Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132876 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Presentation of the FY 2027 Budget to the Civil Society Organizations and Agriculture and Fishery Council Members Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132877 Purchase of Certificates to be used at different schools provincewide for Sy:2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132878 RESTORATION OF DAMAGED ROAD AT PUROK 14 LOWER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132879 Pirchase of Meals and Snacks Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS FOR THE OPERATIONAL USE FOR SWINE MULTIPLIER & TECHNO DEMO FARM AT BARANGAY PUGARO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132882 For use in the Office of the City Auditor,this city. COA Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132885 5,640 ltrs Diesel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132886 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle (with specialize body) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132887 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132888 One (1) Lot of Information & Technology (Desktops & Laptops) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132889 1 LOT - Services of Medical Retainer for Yea 2026 per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132891 INSTALLATION OF ROOF FRAMING AND ROOFING COVERED COURT AT PDNHS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132892 Secondary Internet Services Provider of PMO LNI for the CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132894 Secondary Internet Services Provider of PMO LNI for the CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132895 AFRC, R&M - Buildings (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132897 Purchase of Other Supplies to be used on Printing of Senior Citizen ID's at the Municipality of San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132899 Office Equipment Deadline17 Feb 2026 11132900 Supply and Delivery of Portable Ultrasonic Flow Meter Deadline02 Feb 2026 11132901 GOODS-2026-0040- PROCUREMENT OF TWO WATER DISPENSERS FOR THE SUPER HEALTH CENTER- SAN FRANCISCO OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline30 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us