Philippines Tenders - 28 January 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

946 tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Energy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Energy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11133238 Procurement of Native Swine (Jr Boar and Gilts) under SAAD Program FY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133239 Vegetable Seeds-Mao Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133240 RFQ- (2026-41) Automation Equipment and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133241 RFQ- (2026-41) Automation Equipment and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133242 2026 LOT 5 - Provision of Various Supplies and Materials for Teaching, Non-Teaching and Learners Use Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133243 For City assessor's Office.421 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133244 Procurement of Goat (Buck) under SAAD Program FY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133286 LBRDC SEZ FOR GENERAL SERVICES BUILDING MAINTENANCE WORKS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133287 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR CFAS LABORATORY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133288 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. NEW BALANAC, VILLABA, LEYTE- 20% DF CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133289 FLOWER STAND WREATH FOR THE DECEASED MALOLEÑOS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133290 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals (Laboratory Supplies ) (PR RGA-NIH-2025-192 - BIOWAIVER SUBPROJECT) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133291 ANTI RABIES LIVESTOCK VACCINATION FOR THE USE OF CVO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133292 ADDITIONAL STORAGE FOR CCTV CAMERA FOR SEZ Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133295 P.R. NO. 26-01-0004 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133297 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY, SITIO BASUD, BRGY. LIBAGONG, VILLABA, LEYTE - 20% DF CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133299 2026 LOT 15 - Installation of Safety Grills for JHS Classrooms (Two-Storey Building Front Portion) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133300 Purchase of Various Hygiene and Dignity Kits to be Distributed during the Conduct of SALAM Barangay Visitation. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133301 Rentals of Jeepney for the Participation of Regional Athletic Association Meet from Malvar, Batangas to Nasugbu Batangas vice versa Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133302 P.R. NO. 26-01-0001 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133304 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133305 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ANESTHESIA MACHINES OF SJMC Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133306 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND MOTORCYCLES PER PR NO. 2026-01-0009 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11133307 Procurement of Goods (Two (2) Units Industrial Fan of Barangay Tiptip, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133309 AFRC, R&M - Semi Expendable Machinery & Equipment- DRRE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133310 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY, SITIO DAKIT, BRGY. CAGNOCOT, VILLABA, LEYTE - 20% DF CY2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133312 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT PER PR NO. 2026-01-0050 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11133313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MMO OPERATIONS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133315 2026 LOT 12 - Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Recognition Rites Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133318 2026 LOT 12 - Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Recognition Rites Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133320 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of GFPS Seminar and Women's Voice Celebration of the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133321 2026 LOT 8 - Procurement of Meals during the Conduct of EOSY Completion Rites Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133323 Supply/Delivery of Water Dispenser for Executive Office, Administrative Office and HRMO (PR# 2026-01-00069) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133325 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES - 2026 MOOE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133326 Orientation & Giving of Certificates of the New Grantees of the City of Bogo Students Assistance Program Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134376 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the National Arts Month 2026 Celebration in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134390 Construction of 15m x 30m Solar Dryer at Oma-Oma Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134411 Road Concreting - Butason 1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134415 Supply and Delivery of Hologram Sticker, 3D colored with JRMSU Logo. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134437 ITDI-260062-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134441 Purchase of CPU and Printer 3in 1 for MTO Office Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134445 Diesel (Nissan Frontier) - MEO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134446 PRINTING SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11134450 Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia and Regulated Medicines for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134451 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT APPRAISAL/ACCREDITATION OF DIVISION NATIONAL QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (NQMS) COMPLIANCE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134452 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING PHASE II, GADANG, KAPANGAN Deadline18 Feb 2026 11134454 Supply and Delivery of Meal and Snacks with Venue conduct of SPES Pledging Sessions cum Orientation to LCEs and Employers on February 26, 2026 in General Santos City; February 27, Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134455 Provision of Airconditioning unit for ATIng Bahay use for 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134456 IMPROVEMENT OF COTCOT TALABIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GROUND, BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11134457 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-023 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING UNDER LIVESTOCK PROGRAM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134459 GOODS-2026-01-78: PURCHASE OF TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING PROGRAM FOR COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134460 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR VERMI-PRODUCTS IN BRGY. LUBNAC, VINTAR, ILOCO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134461 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-024 CUSTOMIZED SUPPLIES UNDER RCEF PROGRAM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134462 PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE/SOLID WASTE TIPPING FEE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11134463 Supply and Delivery of Supplies/Materials to be used for the National Tuberculosis Program - Drug Resistant Tuberculosis of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Ferna Deadline10 Feb 2026 11134464 Rental of Technical Requirements for the Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134465 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-025 AGRICULTURAL TOOLS & SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134466 RFQ-WB26-001: OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134467 2-day NGP Social Enterprise Development Training for the Provincial Enterprise Support Team Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134468 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Laboratory Section of TPH Deadline18 Feb 2026 11134470 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND REPLACEMENT OF PARTS OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE OF SJMC Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134471 UPLB-S-014-02-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CVM-VTH Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134472 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY IN BRGY. AGUINALDO, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11134473 MEDALS FOR RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134474 25GAB0015 – Supply and Delivery of Bridge Load Limit Signage and Materials for Pedestal for use of Bridges along National Roads within Ilocos Norte 2nd District Deadline18 Feb 2026 11134475 Use for Basic Services of CHO, this City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134476 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS 6-WHEELER DUMP TRUCK FOR USE IN DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11134477 Meals and Snacks-Mao Deadline05 Feb 2026 11134478 Purchase of CCTV Camera Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134487 One Lot Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER FOR THE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF 13.8KV/7.97KV/240V DISTRIBUTION LINE OF DILAY-DILAM DPP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134490 Supply and delivery of 87 cylinders Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG);50KLS for use of LPJ Main Jail Kauswagan Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP495,900.00 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134491 TVL Materials for School Use Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134492 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for Bunker Silo for NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134493 WASTE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL SERVICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134494 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & Accessories for Toyota Hiace & Hino Truck for use PSWDO Office.ABC PHP96,700.00 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134495 Purchase of Materials for Stage Wall for Bb. Guimba (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134496 PAYMENT FOR FABRICATION OF DOC TO DOOR MOBILE DENTAL CLINIC/ECG Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134499 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER LANDING AT PINIPISAKAN FALLS, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11134500 Biologics - Agriculture Office Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134501 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - Human Albumin (SVP 2026-31) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134516 Room Accommodation - Consolidated (019) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11134548 Supply and Delivery of Tablet Reagents for Chlorine Residual Testing Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134558 Procurement of 621 pax Breakfast, etc. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134572 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Tricycle Drivers, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134586 Supply and Delivery of LED Wall for ICON Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134595 P.R. NO. 26-01-0052 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134625 Sta Lucia 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134626 REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT LAMTANG (2ND POSTING) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11134627 Purchase of ICT equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134631 Installation of Security Equipment at Public Market (CCTV Installation) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134638 Procurement of 110 pax Packed Meal (Dinner), etc. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134639 RFQ- (2026-35) Medical Supplies and Dental Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134640 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police & Traffic Supplies intended for Peace and Order Services in LGU-Bayawan City.(SVP 26-B-0029) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11134642 QNHS PR No. 2026-01-001 Procurement of Security Services for Quezon NHS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134645 PROVISION OF FOODS DURING ABANTE MEDICAL MISSION 2026 AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134647 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-01-016852 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134648 Procurement of Meals Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134650 School Security Services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134651 UPLB-S-017-02-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134653 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF SHS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134654 School Security Services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134655 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR OMSWDO VARIOUS PROGRAMS - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134656 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the 2026 Provincial Women’s Congress, Bohol Peace Day Celebration and OPSWD STAC Bohol Activities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134657 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the 2026 Provincial Women’s Congress, Bohol Peace Day Celebration and OPSWD STAC Bohol Activities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134659 Pharmacological Reagents (Negotiated Procurement 53.1 Two Failed Biddings) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11134660 PURCHASE OF TONER CARTRIDGE CF256X FOR PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE (HR/ADMIN OFFICE) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134661 IT Equipment (Laptop) for the of Anti-Drug Abuse Council (ADAC) Activities/CPDCO P137,900.00 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134662 Procurement of Photo and Video for Bb. Guimba (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134663 Other Supplies-Mayor's Office-GAd Deadline05 Feb 2026 11134664 VARIOUS INK/CARTRIDGES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134665 Office Equipment Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134666 "NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR LEGAL AFFAIRS , OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR, NEW MUNICIPAL HALL, BARANGAY CASTAŇOS CERCA, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134667 RFQ- (2026-27) Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134668 "NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR LEGAL AFFAIRS , OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR, NEW MUNICIPAL HALL, BARANGAY CASTAŇOS CERCA, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134669 Purchase of lubricants for the maintenance/treatment of Municipal Dump Truck (Shacman SND-6399) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134670 SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134671 Supply of Services for the Hauling and Disposal of Garbage, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134672 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Transformer in Buhangin Campus. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134673 Procurement of Fuel for maintenance of government vehicles (OCENRMO). Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134674 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED MERCHANDISE FOR VISITORS OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11134675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED MERCHANDISE FOR VISITORS OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11134676 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-07-1168) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134677 Supply and Delivery of Dairy Health Test kits and Vaccines for NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134678 Purchase of Office Equipment for Provident Funds Operations under PR No. GCD 01-063-12-25 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11134680 DepED-RO6-D1- Purchase of office, printing and other supplies and printing equipment, Covid-19 protection, hygiene and sanitation and GAD supplies, weighing scale, first aid kit a Deadline04 Feb 2026 11134681 Request for Quotation for Procurement of one (1) Lot and Brand new Custom Desktop Computer System for engineering designing, etc., per PR no. 6960RL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11134683 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of ICT Equipment and Devices Deadline04 Feb 2026 11134685 IMPROVEMENT OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT (RHU) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11134686 DepED-RO6-D1- Purchase of office, printing and other supplies and printing equipment, Covid-19 protection, hygiene and sanitation and GAD supplies, weighing scale, first aid kit a Deadline04 Feb 2026 11134687 Materials for Digital Promotion (PR# 2025-11-0292-1) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134688 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Various Housekeeping Supplies, etc., per PR no. 0758LF Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134689 RFQ Number: 26-01-080- PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF HEALTHY LEARNING INSTITUTIONS KAMUSTAHAN SESSION I ON FEBRUARY 25-27, 2026, 202 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134690 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicles Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134691 CB(B) – 26-007 (CAD-LSB) PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS/ATHLETIC UNIFORM Deadline17 Feb 2026 11134692 PROCUREMENT OF 185 CAVANS OF RICE (REPOST 1) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134693 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Tent and Replacement of Canvass Roofing of Modular Dome Type Tent at Brgy.Guindapunan, Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP903,774.38 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134694 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (ALCOHOL 70%, et. al) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134697 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP FOR USED IN THE OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134701 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP ATTY. AMENODIN U. SUMAGAYAN to be utilized as part of the continuing relief efforts aimed at providing immediate food support to affecte Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134702 Procurement of Motorized Boat Accessories as Livelihood Inputs to the Marginalized Fisherfolks under the FB Pagbabago Program in Sarangani Province for CY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134738 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP ATTY. AMENODIN U. SUMAGAYAN to be utilized as part of the continuing relief efforts aimed at providing immediate food support to affecte Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134740 PROCUREMENT OF POTABLE DRINKING WATER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134741 PR 9-26-01-0047, FOR CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134742 Purchase Of Materials For The Replacement Of Broken Tiles At BIA Ancillary Buildings Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134743 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134744 Request for Quotation; re: One (1) Lot Medical Retainership Services of BSP Ozamiz Branch, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134746 PR 9-26-01-0053, FOR EMERGENCY ROOM AND PROCUREMENT OFFICE OF THE CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134747 PR 9-26-01-0015, FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES AND GENERATOR SET OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134748 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY, RESCUE EQUIPMENT, BRGY. TAGBUBUNGA, VILLABA, LEYTE - BRGY. FUND Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134749 P.R. NO. 26-01-0042 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134750 RFQ- (2026-36) Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134751 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. LOMALAOG, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11134752 P.R. NO. 26-01-0005 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134753 PR 2-26-01-0084, FOR USE OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT TERMINAL OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134754 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II AT BRGY. MINAP-OS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11134755 Fuel & Additives Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134756 PR 1-26-01-0119, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY. BAGONBON - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134758 To procure food and venue good for 148 participants attending the teacher training on assessment for K to 10 implementers of Dipolog City Division FY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134759 Supply Labor and Services for Dismantling and Other Maintenance Works of Dismounted Meters: 51,000 Estimated Quantity of Water Meters (WM) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134760 PR 1-26-01-0114, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY. CODCOD - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134761 Freight and Delivery Services for GSIS Cebu Branch Office CY2026 (Re-Canvass) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134762 Supply Labor and Services for Dismantling and Other Maintenance Works of Dismounted Meters: 51,000 Estimated Quantity of Water Meters (WM) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134763 CONTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11134764 HED Power Supply compatible with Agilent 7890A GC-MS - PR IHG-2025-349 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134765 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134767 RFQ 2026-01-001 (PR 2026-01-001 dtd 01/07/2026) - Supply and Delivery of various office Supplies and Equipment, for use in the operations of the P&D Section in connection with the Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134768 PR 1-26-01-0107, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY. PALAMPAS - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134769 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ABG MACHINE OF SJMC Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134770 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134771 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134772 Various Office Equipment - PR IHG-2025-345 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11134773 Catering Services of MENRE-BARMM Training on GIS, Drone Developement and FLBD. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134774 Procurement of Lights and Sounds for Ragragsak Gig (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FISH CATCHER-REPOSTING Deadline05 Feb 2026 11134776 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134777 RFQ 2026-34) Books Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134779 Supply, Delivery of Construction Materials for Tuburan Public Market Repair Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134780 Consoladated PR-Ink and Toner for various Offices for 1st qrt - A under PR#2026-01-1745 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134781 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Career Development Support Program (CDSP) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134786 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP AHMAD AMIR A. BALINDONG intended for immediate distribution to underprivileged communities, IDPs, and to its affected by extreme weather Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (ALCOHOL 70%, et. al) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134827 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134828 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-01-016854 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134829 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134830 Installation of Cobra Led Streetlights at Purok 1,2,3,4,5,& 6 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11134832 Procurement of Trophies and Plaques for Bb. Guimba (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134835 Procurement of IT Equipment - SP-RFQ-2026-01-016850 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR NATIONAL CHINESE NEW YEAR CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134843 ITB No.006.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Replacement/Conversion of 4 Air Handling Units into Compact Type Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134845 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Reapir/Replacement of wornout parts (PR# 2026-01-0058 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134848 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Reapir/Replacement of wornout parts (PR# 2026-01-0058 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134851 Procurements of Office Equipment Supplies and consumables for the Liga ng mga Barangay Deadline03 Feb 2026 11134853 100-2026-01-086 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol, Air freshener, Bleaching liquid, etc., Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134855 ITB No.005.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materals for the Installation of 1 unit 800TR centrifugal water cooled chiller with variable speed drive starter, chilled water pump/moto Deadline16 Feb 2026 11134857 100-2026-01-070 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11134859 Rural Free Electrification for Indigent Family Deadline06 Feb 2026 11134862 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO SAN JUAN Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us