Philippines Tenders - 28 January 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

946 tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026, across industries like Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11132902 To ensure the continued operation of the existing centralized leased line for Internet connectivity at City Hall, as well as the online building permint application and online paym Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132903 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the Consultation s and Needs Assessment with Stakeholders and Partner Agencies on Fe Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132904 Construction of Tennis Court with Clubhouse at Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132905 Repair/Improvement of Shallow Well at various barangays in Camalig, Albay Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132907 RFQ / 25-12-3078 / PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ELECTRONIC TYPEWRITER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132908 Procurement of Kawayan Festival Uniform for LGU Tineg Employees Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132910 MONITORING & THREAT DETECTION TOOL (PR276) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132927 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132947 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Computer Laptop for the Province of Sarangani (PASSO) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132960 Supply and Installation of LED Wall, LED Display at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline10 Feb 2026 11132961 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the production of promotional materials for PMEU related activities under the Regular Program for FY 202 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132965 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER SERVICE TRUCK WITH BOOM MANLIFT (RE-BID) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11132967 Construction of Slope Protection-SFNHS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11132968 Improvement of Basketball Court (Flooring) - San Isidro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11132969 Vehicle Rental for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Sarangani Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132971 Repair of Municipal Public Building (Repair of Legislative Building Offices and Roofing) (Materials) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11132972 AFRC, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132973 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Drying Pavement Phase II at Purok 1, Brgy. Villa Remedios, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132974 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the production of promotional materials under the CFIDP Program for PMEU related activities in FY 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132976 Advocacy Materials (Jersey Uniform) re: Annual Luzon Cluster B Sportsfest 2026 on February 9-13, 2026 at Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132978 RFQ022 Board and Lodging For the conduct of Pre-deployment Orientation for Human Resources for Health for Province of Isabela on February Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132979 Rental of Light and Sound System for Folk Dance (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132981 Engagement of Janitorial and General Services Contractor for PNOC EC COC 41 Operations – Re-Bid Deadline24 Feb 2026 11132983 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Commissioning of S-Band Dual Polarization, Magnetron Type Doppler Weather Radar at Brgy. Buenavista, Bato Catanduanes – Re b Deadline24 Feb 2026 11132984 SVP BAC-2025-12-1073 (12-0700) REPROCESS / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLYSOMNOGRAPHY (PSG) CONSUMABLES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132986 710SPOW-Animal/Zoological Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132987 CONSTRUTION OF FENCING AND DRAINAGE AT BRGY. PUNAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING GATE/ COVERED COURT/ GYM Deadline03 Feb 2026 11132988 Vehicle Rental for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Cotabato Province Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132989 Purchase of materials for Rehabilitation of Irrigation Facilities (Canalization) Obong Swisa Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132991 Construction of Asaklat Barangay Health Station Deadline11 Feb 2026 11132992 Purchase of materials for Rehabilitation of Irrigation Facilities (Canalization) Obong Swisa Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132993 CONSTRUCTION OF SUA FOOTBRIDGE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11132995 Supply and Delivery of Miscellaneous Supplies (1st qtr.) to be used in the Engineering office- ALS Compound, Pinamalayan,Or. Mindoro. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132996 Purchase of Industrial Equipment for the use of PNP and Materials for Different Barangays, City of Talisay Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132997 Labor and Materials for Proposed Repair of HR Comfort Room at New CityHall, AVL Road, Brgy. Zone 12-A, Talisay City. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11132999 Purchase of materials for the Rehabilitation of Irrigation Facilities (Canalization) Banuison Swisa Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133000 Procurement of Kawayan Festival Uniform for LGU Tineg Employees Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133001 FUEL PRODUCTS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133002 Road Concreting at Barangay Agtugop, Asturias, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133003 Procurement of 103 pax Lunch (Packed), etc. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133004 600ABG, Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133005 Purchase Gasoline (Special) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133007 Purchase of ICT Materials for network cabling of 1st and 4th Floor DPD Building, BIR RR1 Ilocos Region Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133009 ITB 26-0019 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11133012 Road Concreting at Barangay Agtugop, Asturias, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133013 AFRC, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (Small Value Procurement) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133014 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the USAD Site Visitation and Government on Wheels (PR# 2026-01-0070). Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133015 Purchase of Vehicle Parts (Repair & Maint.-Transportation Equip.) for the Maint. of Municipal Vehicle ISUZU Cargo Truck (Cobra) with plate no. SKW-071608 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, N Deadline04 Feb 2026 11133016 Purchase of Diesel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133017 Purchase of Printing Materials for Folk Dance (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133019 Proc. Of Micronutrient Supplementation for Children 6-59 Months Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133020 1 lot Proposed Fabrication Canal and Repainting of the Outside Wall of the Lecture Hall Building... Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133021 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN PROVINCE OF ANTIQUE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133023 RFQ 33920 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR DOST-PCAARRD: COCONUT SWAMG PROJECT (LOT BIDDING) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133024 Construction of Bpundary Marker (One Job), Brgy Badiangan SK, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline06 Feb 2026 11133025 Procurement of Meals and Snacks of Team Dayag and Taer ti Apayao 2026 in Celebration of Apayao Founding Anniversary Deadline06 Feb 2026 11133026 Catering Services for Employees Night (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133027 One (1) Lot Supply & delivery of 2,250* tons Potable Water at BSP San Fernando (La Union) Branch, per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133028 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - FOR APP 2026 (LDN) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133029 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER PIPES FROM BONGOL VIA BALAY SILANGAN TO SLAUGHTERHOUSE AND OTHER LGU ESSENTIAL ESTABLISHMENT @ WAO, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133030 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES - ANTI-RABIES VACCINE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133031 Purchase of Vehicle Parts (Repair & Maint.-Transportation Equip.) for the Maint. of Municipal Vehicle KIA with plate no. SKK-685 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline04 Feb 2026 11133032 Procurement for the Beauty Treatment of Dayag and Taer ti Apayao 2026 in Celebration of Apayao Founding Anniversary Deadline06 Feb 2026 11133034 Procurement of Snacks for School Feeding Program: Eradicating Malnutrition Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133035 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials for School Daily Operation and Maintenance for First Quarter Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11133051 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, LAS NAVAS, NORTHEN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133053 Purchase of Vehicle Parts (Repair & Maint.-Transportation Equip.) for the Maint. of Municipal Vehicle ISUZU Canter Manlift with plate no. RML-125 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Or Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133055 Procurement of Office Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11133056 Procurement of Office Supplies - SP-RFQ-2026-01-016857 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133057 01-2026-002 OSE - For use of Maintenance Laborer in performing various activities related to repair and maintenance of National Roads and Bridges under the jurisdiction of DPWH - N Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133058 Procurement of materials,supply of labor and rental of equipment for the Concreting of Access Road along Madridejos Emergency Hospital Phase I located at Barangay Tarong, Madridejo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133060 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Equipment SARAI Project Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133061 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the USAD Site Visitation and Government on Wheels (PR# 2026-01-0070). Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133062 PR No. 26010034 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133063 Procurement of materials,supply of labor and rental of equipment for the Rehabilitation of Market Stalls at Madridejos Public Market located at Barangay Talangnan,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133065 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN PROVINCE OF ANTIQUE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133066 Provision of Supplies and Materials for Alternative Learning System (ALS) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133067 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133068 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Camera with Installation Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133070 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133071 ITB 26-0017 - Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11133072 PROCUREMENT FOR THE RENEWAL OF ONE (1) VULNERABILITY AND PENETRATION TESTING SOLUTION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133074 100-2026-01-097 Supply and delivery of various construction supplies and materials (Angle bar 1x1, etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133076 100-2026-01-096 Supply and delivery of various electrical supplies and materials (Aircon Outlet w/ cover plate, etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133077 100-2025-01-095 Supply and delivery of various supplies, parts and accessories intended for Airconditioning maintenance (A/C Cleaner Liquid, 1 gallon, etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133078 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (BOX CULVERT/RCCP) AT SANTOR, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11133080 100-2025-01-039 Supply and delivery of 1-unit MPV FB Body w/ dual AC Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133083 Repair of Classrooms at Cantubod National High School, Danao, Boihol Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133084 Procurement of Hardware Supplies for Cantubod National High School, Danao, Bohol (Chainsaw, et al.) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133085 Supply and delivery of single and queen sized bed for Catmon Seaside Park Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133087 PROCUREMENT OF POLO T-SHIRT FOR 28TH CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133089 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Construction of Child Development Center at Purok Masasato, Barangay Bagacay Alabel Deadline04 Feb 2026 11133090 Project Name: Supply and Delivery Printing and Publication Materials for S.Y 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133091 Proposed Improvement of Stage and Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 Feb 2026 11133093 Supply and Delivery of Fourteen (14) Units Brand New Motor Vehicle Pick-Up 4x4 for the Province of Sarangani (PDRRMO) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133094 Invitation to Bid for the for the Construction of Water Supply System at Barangay Dila, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11133096 Invitation to Bid for the Completion of Construction of Water Supply System at Barangay Bambang, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11133098 PROCUREMENT FOR THE UNIFORM AND SPECIAL UNIFORM OF ATHLETES FOR THE PARTICIPATION ON THE 2026 EVRAA MEET Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133099 Construction of Circumferential Road-Malico Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133101 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle 4X2 MT Pick-Up for the Province of Sarangani (PSWDO) (RE-BID) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133102 Construction of Bench Flume at Lateral E (Sta. 1+005-1+662) and its Appurtenant Structures, and Drainage Reuse at Sta. 1+560 of Tongan-tongan Main Canal of Pulangui RIS in Valencia Deadline19 Feb 2026 11133104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF EMPLEO REAL. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133106 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Canal Lining and Rehabilitation of Road Brgy. Dietban, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133108 MULTI-PURPOSE CART WITH WHEELS DESIGN: THREE-TIER CART WITH ONE TOP-TIER DRAWER Deadline19 Feb 2026 11133110 Purchase of Diesel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133111 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKBINDING OF BIDP Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133112 COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE 8 ROOMS PARTITION REPLACEMENT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133115 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCKS AND TABLES FOR MUNICIPAL USE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133116 Purchase of materials for Rehabilitation of Irrigation Facilities (Canalization) Manlico Swisa Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133117 Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies (PR# 25-05-0990) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133119 RFQ 84-Beef laman ... pork laman Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133120 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION AND FORMULATION OF GAD DATA BASE, GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING 2027 CUM GST FOR NEWLY ELECTED MUNICIPAL, OFFICIALS ON MA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133121 REBID Procurement for Construction of Diversion Dam at Sta. 0+000 and Bench Flume at Main Canal, Lateral A and C of KALIBAO COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM with Contract Reference No.: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133122 Improvement of Provincial Health Office (PHO) Pharmacy at Provincial Capitol Building, Brgy. Singalat, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija to be converted as the Nueva Ecija Provincial Pharm Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133123 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK-1, MATIN-AO ( 0.15X4.5MX150LN.M ) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133125 100-2026-01-050 Supply and Delivery of meals and snacks Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133126 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Legislative and Committee Hearing Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133127 600ABG, R&M-Motor Vehicles Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133128 RFQ- (2026-42) Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133129 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133130 Repair and Maintenance-Transport Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133134 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Legislative and Committee Hearing Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133135 Supply & Delivery of Water Tank w/ Accessories Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133136 DIALYSIS CONSUMABLES RE-BID Deadline19 Feb 2026 11133137 Supply of 2026 Security Services (January to June) at Ibaan Public Market, Brgy. Talaibon, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133138 Purchase of Digital Copier to be used at the Municipality of San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133139 RFQ - MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF EXTERIOR & INTERIOR BUILDING OF JOMAPA CONVENTION CENTER (LGU - JPCN) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133140 PR #01-013-26 VEGETABLES SEEDS OPV Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133141 RFQ- CATERING SERVICES FOR BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT PLAN FORMULATION WORKSHOP Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133142 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133143 Fuel,Oil & Lubricants- Mayor-PDAO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133145 Purchase of Multi Purpose Vehicle Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133146 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of CENRO-Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133150 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133151 RFQ No. 2026-002-Procurement of One (1) Lot of Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133153 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies with RFQ No. 011 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133154 Purchase of snacks for Office and Street Cleaning Operation, Monthly COmmunity Clean-up, Coastal, Canals and Public Places and Public Awareness Campaigne on Environmental and Natu Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133155 Supply and delivery of Drafting Table and etc... Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133157 Purchase of Tires for the Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle HINO Mini Dumptruck with plate no. NGA-6454 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133159 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. BAGTIC, Silay City. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133160 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11133161 5 Tubes Blade, for cutter NT-500, 10s...etc. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133164 Bid Reference No. 2026 – 12 entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIBERGLASS – REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) SUPPLIES, FABRICATION TOOLS, UNDERWATER FITTINGS, AND MARINE ENGINES” Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133165 Pre-Painted Rib Type Roofing 0.40mm thk. Eff. Width x 10.00m (01-0008) CEO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133166 CCCAO MEALS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF 100KVA DIESEL POWER GENERATOR UNIT FOR BACACAY WATER DISTRICT, HINDI PUMPING STATION Deadline04 Feb 2026 11133168 CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO THE TRANSPORT TERMINAL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133169 Land Development of Prosperidad Stock Farm for NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133171 CVIRAA 2026-Transportation and Fuel Expenses & Rental of Bus Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133172 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133173 Bid Reference No. 2026 – 12 entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIBERGLASS – REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) SUPPLIES, FABRICATION TOOLS, UNDERWATER FITTINGS, AND MARINE ENGINES” Deadline16 Feb 2026 11133174 Purchase of Tent Cover for Replacement of damaged tent cover used during LGU Programs and Activities. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133175 Bid Bulletin No.2 Corrections on the items posted, ABC and Terms & Conditions for PBD 006-2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133176 Meals and Snacks for the use of PEEMO > SVP 26-0166 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133177 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT BRGY. CATOTOOGAN, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133179 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133180 Purchase of Planting materials for the Beautification and Management of Benito Park and Open Spaces in Poblacion of Daram Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133181 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133182 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133183 2026 LOT 18 - Procurement of Various Medicines Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133185 CONCRETING OF 50-METER ROAD AT BRGY. UPPER SALIMPUNO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11133186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133187 2026 LOT 19 - Procurement of Various Clinic Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133188 Purchase of Planting materials for the Beautification and Management of Benito Park and Open Spaces in Poblacion of Daram Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133189 For use of different vehicles for the month of February 2026 and suceeding month(s)/GSO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133190 PR 9-26-01-0061, FOR THE USE OF CLINICAL LABORATORY DEPARTMENT, SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133193 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Enhancement of Water System - NDA RDFLC - NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133194 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DUMPTRUCKS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133195 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Enhancement of Water System - NDA RDFLC - NM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133197 Rabbies Vaccine-MAO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133198 Procurement for the Services including Rentals for the Hip-hop Dance Competition in the Celebration of Apayao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11133199 Rabbies Vaccine-MAO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11133201 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served for the conduct of PMED M&E FY 2025 Year-End Review cum 1st Quarter Coordination Meeting with the Implementing Programs and Projects Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133202 Procurement of various medicines and semi-expendable medical equipment-RFQ 92 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133203 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for Construction of Bleacher for Barangay Malinao Covered Court (Phase 1) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133205 Rental of Light and Sounds for Street Dancing (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133207 RICE FOR THE USE OF CMO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133208 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-01-001 FABRICATION OF PROPS FOR TAN-OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVALS OF FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133211 Procurement of Photo and Video for Street Dancing (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133212 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR THE MOBILIZATION OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT VEHICLES, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR HIGH FLOW MACHINE COMPATIBLE TO BRAND: COMEN Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133214 Catering Services for the Training of Trainers for the 2026 Palay Production survey and Corn Production Survey Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133216 Procurement of Award Materials for Employees Night (Tourism Office) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133217 2026-01-0014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133218 Proc. Of Micronutrition Supplementation for Pregnant and Lactating Mothers Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133220 (26-0024) GROCERY ITEMS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133221 2025-300-12-0057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDS USED TO SUPPORT THE PROGRAM FOR THE FARMERS IN ADDRESSING THE EL NIÑO PHENOMENON Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133222 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE FOR THE USE IN PNP OFFICE, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133223 Procurement of Grocery Items for the Celebration of Apayao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11133226 LBRDC SEZ FOR GENERAL SERVICES BUILDING MAINTENANCE WORKS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133228 Catering Services for the Conduct of OPeN Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133230 Supply and Delivery of 623 bags Rice-25kgs (For Stockpile) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133231 Proc. Of Micronutrition Supplementation for Pregnant and Lactating Mothers Deadline02 Feb 2026 11133232 CONSTRUCTION OF VETERINARY OFFICE WITH QUARTERS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11133234 2026 LOT 7 - Provision of Various Supplies and Materials for Supplemental Instructional Materials Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133236 CMO MEALS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11133237 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY AUDITORIUM (CONCRETE PAVEMENT) AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline17 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us