Philippines Tenders - 2 February 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

957 tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11200301 25KA0135 Construction of Classrooms, Tag-ilanao Elementary School, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon Sitio Tag-Ilanao, Barangay Can-ayan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11200302 26KA0007 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bantuanon, Lantapan, Bukidnon (125.072772°, 8.013615°) Brgy. Bantuanon, Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11200303 26KA0006 Construction of Tugop Bridge along Pulangui River, Barangay Tugop, Sta 0+000 - 0+140, San Fernando, Bukidnon Brgy. Tugop, San Fernando, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11200304 Procurement of 850 Piece Tarpaulin, 3 X 4 (6-PASS), etc. under P.R No. 0390-2026-City Executive Management Department Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200346 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200349 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200351 PURCHASE OF TABLE & CHAIRS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200353 Supply and Delivery of Tower Lights Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200355 Provision of food and accommodation for the conduct of BSWM Periodic Monitoring and Surveillance for DA RFO 10-RSL License to Operate-Soils Laboratory Certificate at CDO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200357 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWENTY FIVE (25) UNITS OF CCTV WITH MONITOR Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200359 Supply & delivery of Office Supplies to be used by Various Offices of Municipal Government of Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200360 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SIGNAGES FOR SAROK FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200361 Procurement of 2026 Hajj Logistics (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200362 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200363 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200364 Rfq for the Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for renal patients undergoing Hemodialysis Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200365 Conduct of Search for Miss Binalonan 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200366 RFID Student Monitoring System Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200367 Reproduction of Hdcom Members Handbook to be used at Municipal Health Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200368 Conduct of Binnalon Festival 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200369 Rfq for the Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for the maintenance of renal patients undergoing Hemodialysis Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD WIDENING/SHOULDER CONCRETING AT CENTRO II-NAKAR, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200371 Procurement of School Forms for SY 2025-2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200372 PURCHASE OF ADVOCACY SHIRTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200373 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment (Geotagging Equipment) for the official use of MSRS Team Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200374 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET FACILITY AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200375 Construction of Alley Road at Brgy. Cubcub, Capas, Tarlac Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200376 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (SECTOR 5) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200377 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (SECTOR 6) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200378 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS DURING THE CHILDREN’S FUN DAY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200379 GOODS-2026-01-101: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY CIVIL REGISTRAR, THIS CITY. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200380 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Capacity Building Training in the Province of Palawan and Romblon Under the Social Preparation and Fisheries Production a Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200381 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Specialized Training in the Province of Romblon (Islands) under Marketing Assistance and Enterprise Development (MAED) Co Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200382 For the Conduct of Orientation-Workshop on the New AEP Rules and other Guidelines and Procurement of ICT-Related Supplies, Advocacy Materials and other Support Materials for Employ Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200383 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDESLOPE PROTECTION (SECTOR 6 & 7) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200384 Construction of Access Road at Brgy. Cutcut II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200385 RFQ PR26-01-014 PROPOSAL FOR THE HOSTING OF THE ORIENTATION ON DEPED ORDER NO.001 S.2026 "IMPLEMENTING GUIDELINES OF THE ENHANCED ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM (ALS)" VISAYAS REGIONA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT,OFFICE APPLIANCE/EQUIPMENT,OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE OPERATION OF THE MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY CY 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200387 25GHI0046 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Service Vehicle and Various Heavy Equipment assigned at DPWH Cebu 5th Engineering Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200388 PROVISION OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, CATERING SERVICES AND TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FOOD PRODUCTION AND LIVELIHOOD ROLL-OUT OF SAAD PROGRAM PHASE II Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY KITS TO BE OFFICIALLY USED IN THE OPERATION OF FISH HEALTH LABORATORY UNIT CY 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESHWATER TANKER FOR THE OPERATION OF THE MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY CY 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE MATERIALS, OTHER OFFICE MATERIALS AND MSH PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR THE OPERATION OF THE MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY CY 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200392 GOODS-2026-01-100: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR MASS WEDDING AND INFORMATION AND EDUCATION CAMPAIGN ON CIVIL REGISTRATION, THIS CITY. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200393 1 LOT LABOR FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF HATCHERY EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPERATION OF THE MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY CY 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200394 Procurement of Office Supplies for Office and School use. - SHS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200395 CRN 025-CONST/MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG/IMPVT-KAR CEMETERY-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11200396 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE NAPC-SCSC FY 2026 FIRST QUARTER REGULAR COUNCIL MEETING AND OTHER SECTORAL ENGAGEMENTS IN CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY ON MARCH 18-21, 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200397 Procurement of travelling services of Calapan City Delegates during the conduct of MIMAROPA RAA Meet 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200398 Provision for Activity Kits; FY 2027 BBF Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200399 Provision of Catering Services for the Validation and Finalization of Financial Reports on Feb 4, 5 & 6, 2026 at NTTA, Marikina City - PR-0024 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200400 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Pharmacy Section of SPCGH. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200401 Procurement of Satellite-based Internet Portable for Remote Connectivity, Mobile, Field Operations and Backup Internet for DOLE Regional Office. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200402 Bid No. 26-0295 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (PRINTER) - INTENDED FOR MEO, MEO-MOTORPOOL,MEEDO OFFICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200403 Engagement of a Design Research and Strategy Company for Interdesign™ Siargao Island 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200404 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials - Misamis Annex Integrated School Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200405 Events Organizer for the 65th Founding Anniversary Celebration and 21st Guinobatan Festival of the Municipality of Belison Deadline25 Feb 2026 11200406 PRAS#26-01-006 Lease of Venue including meals and accommodation to be used during the MARLIN 2.3 Subprojects Scoping Activity in Bohol Province Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200409 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment of Victorias Milling Co. Elementary School for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200411 Bid No. 26-0291 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200414 1.) Valid Mayor's / Business Permit Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200437 Provision of food for the conduct of Training on Proper Soil Sampling/Collection and Qualitative Soil Analysis at Misamis Occidental Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200454 Bid No. 26-0279 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (PRINTER) - MHO/NUTRITION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200477 VARIOUS PERISHABLE ITEMS FOR QUOTATION Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200480 Procurement of Meals to Support of Wellness Day for the First Semester for FY 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200496 Procurement of 2,600 Pax 1 Meal (Standard), etc. under P.R No. 0382-2026-City Business Permits and Licensing Department Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200497 Procurement of Catering Services for the Public Consultation on Proposed Policies for the Month of January to June 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Matalam Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200498 Procurement of 934 Pax 1 Meal with Venue under P.R No. 0557-2026-City Civil Registry Department Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200499 Procurement of Catering Services for the Relief and Outreach Activities for the Month of January to June 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200500 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF WAREHOUSE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11200501 Procurement of 2,810 Pax 1 Meal and 1 Snack under P.R No. 0667-2026-City Legislative Management Department Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200502 Procurement of 458 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks with Venue under P.R No. 0554-2026-City Civil Registry Department Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200503 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation, Food and Venue Rental for Capacity Building of the Admin and Finance Service Staff Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200504 Food Provision for participants, Guests and TWGs during the State of the School Address (SOSA) 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200505 Provision and delivery of Office Supplies-SHS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200506 Procurement of Catering Services for the Office of the Deputy Speaker MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba will Conduct "A Day with BTA Deputy Speaker Community Outreach" on February Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200507 26KM0012; Construction of Road at MSU-IIT Hinaplanon Campus, Barangay Hinaplanon, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+258, Iligan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200508 2025 DP-019 RFQ : Furnishing of Materials for Thermoplastic Pavement Markings of Various National Roads and Bridges along Third Congressional District of Laguna for 1st Quarter of Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200509 26KM0011; Road Widening along Misamis Oriental-Ma Cristina Bdry Rd - K1518 + 721 - K1519 + 920 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200510 Purchase of Projector Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200511 26KM0010; Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges at Tawagon Br. (B02199MN) along Sta. Felomina-Bonbonon-Digkilaan-Rogongon Rd Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200512 Bid No. 26-0289 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (STEEL CABINET, CHAIR) - MENRO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200513 Procurement of Rice Sacks for the Office of the Deputy Speaker MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba will Conduct "A Day with BTA Deputy Speaker Community Outreach" on February 12, 20 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200514 Bid No. 26-0288 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200515 Bid No. 26-0287 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (L300 MITSUBISHI/RESCUE 2- SLA 1857 & RESCUE 3-SLA 1853) MDRRMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200516 Procurement of Canned Music, Set and Hand Props, Costume with Make-up and Styling for the Tan-ok ni Ilocano: Festival of Festivals 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200517 Bid No. 26-0283 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (MITSUBISHI L300/ SLA 1856/ LOGISTICS) MDRRMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200518 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (Stage) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200519 Bid No. 26-0282 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (MITSUBISHI STRADA/ SLA 1855) MDRRMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200520 26MI0007 - ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG BUKIDNON-COTABATO RD - K1611 + 000 - K1611 + 620 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200521 PROCUREMENT OF DRINKING WATER FOR GPPB-TSO Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200522 Provision of food for the conduct of Training on Proper Soil Sampling/Collection and Qualitative Soil Analysis at Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200523 Bid No. 26-0276 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIR CONDITION) - MO/IT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200524 Bid No. 26-0199 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES - MAGSO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200525 Bid No. 26-0198 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE SEEDS - MAGSO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200526 Bid No. 26-0280 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PTV HIACE TOYOTA ( PLATE NO. 0716-341821) - MHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200527 Procurement of 2 Units Customized Container Vans for the Storage and Safekeeping of Barangay Documents Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200528 Bid No. 26-0274 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT (WATER PUMP) - MEO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200529 Supply and Delivery of various supplies and materials for billeting quarters during Caraga Regional Athletic Games 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CELLPHONE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE USE OF BARANGAY OFFICIALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200531 Bid No. 26-0193 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT ( BULLDOZER-01) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200532 Bid No. 26-0192 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT - MEO/MOTORPOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200533 Bid No. 26-0184 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT - MTO OPERATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200535 REHABILITATION AND ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT SITIO BAKERY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200538 Procurement of Alcohol Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200539 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) LOT BRAND NEW GPU SERVER, NETWORK SWITCH, AND MODULAR DATA CENTER CABINET - BAC-IB No.: 2026-05-B Deadline24 Feb 2026 11200540 TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT FACILITIES OF ASC CONNER CAMPUS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200543 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN TYPE) OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200544 PURCHASE OF 1 KVA TRANSFORMER FOR REPLACEMENT & UPGRADING OF POWER SUPPLY OF MUNICIPAL GYM Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200546 Purchase and Delivery Sticker and Metal Plate for Business One Stop Shop (BOSS fy 2026) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200547 Project: GOES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200549 For Use of Online Processing of Permits and Clearances of Liloan Fire Station Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200550 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CHARTER DAY OPENING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200551 Procurement for One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance Services for Airconditioning Units and Other Items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200553 Procurement of IT Equipment @ City Administrators Office-BAC Secretariat Section, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200555 Purchase of 3 units Mobile Hand Set and 3 units Mobile Printer for additional reading handset Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200556 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP GL 4X4 6SPEED MANUAL OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200558 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM TO BE USED BY THE APAYAO DELEGATES DURING THE CARAA MEET 2026 IN BENGUET. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200560 Supply Delivery and Installation of LED Wall for Multi-Purpose Building Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200561 1 pckg Lights and Sounds with 2 LED Walls...etc. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200562 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for the regular monitoring of water parameters Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200563 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PREGNANT, LACTATING WOMEN, 0-59 MONTHS OLD CHILDREN AND CHILDREN WITH COMMON INFECTIONS REQUIRING ANTIBIOTIC TREATMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200565 ITB-2026-II-23-04- OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND IT EQUIPMENT (AID TO FIRE) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS/WATER DISTRIBUTION REPAIR OF COTTAGES AT PAYANAN,SAN GREGORIO ,LUNA,APAYAO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200569 BOOKS (RFQ0048M) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200570 NETWORKING COMPUTERIZATION (DIGITAL QUEUING SYSTEM – SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200571 25JC0123 - Construction of One (1) Storey - School Clinic (Health Facility) at Sindangan National Agricultural School, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200572 Procurement of Liquid Hand Soap Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200573 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200574 RFQ-26-01-0366 - MEALS FOR COORDINATION MEETING Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200575 IB No. 2601-50 Proc. of Goods (Rice) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200576 Request for Quotation PR No. 0031-26 (computer) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200577 PROCUREMENT OF FOURTEEN (14) AIR CONDITIONER WITH INSTALLATION FOR OFFICE USE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200578 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200579 PROCUREMENT OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCON Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200580 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of GSO Office Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200581 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (LDRRMC MEETING) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200582 SVP 26-0054 - 1,500 pax MEALS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200583 Supply and Delivery of Various Plumbing Materials Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200584 PURCHASE OF COMMON SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200585 For Mayor's Office and MSWDO Payouts Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF BFAR XI Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200587 5HP Submersible Pump and Motor and Accessories Deadline13 Feb 2026 11200588 CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200589 PROCUREMENT OF REFILLING OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200590 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200591 supply and delivery of One (1) set Desktop Computer for City Human Resource Management Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200592 Purchase of Gasoline, Oil & Lubricant use for the vehicles of MTO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200593 2026-IMSD-01 SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200594 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200595 Procurement of Pulled-Up Banners Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200596 SFIIES-PUPIL-ASSESSMENT-SENIORCITIZEN-DRRM-GRADUATIONSUPPLIES-MARCH2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200597 Supply and Delivery of Foodstuffs for the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200598 Procurement of Plumbing Supplies Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200599 Request for Quotation PR No. 0029-26 (office supplies) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200600 Desktop Etc- Entrance Exam (CETD) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200601 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200602 Construction of Stage with Toilet at San Sotero Elementary School (2025) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200603 Procurement of Physical and Chemical Test for Water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200604 Supply and Delivery of various Sporting Goods for Caraga Regional Athletic Games 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200605 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200606 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MOVING-UP AND RECOGNITION- JHS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES WITH TIE-UP MACHINE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200608 Procurement of Furniture Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200609 For the use of BLS and SFA Training Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200610 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BRGY. STO. TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200611 ITB-2026-II-23-03- PURCHASE OF I UNIT FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCONDITIONING -3TR) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11200615 LGU-COR.-2026-011 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200616 Construction of Spillway at Lateral 25 Sta. 2+810.50 - 2+813.50, Construction of Protection Works at Lateral 25 Sta. 2+800.00 - 2+818.50, Construction of Protection Works at South Deadline16 Feb 2026 11200618 Bid No. 26-0183 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (PRINTER) - MTO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200620 PURCHASE OF GROCERY Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUMP TRUCK FOR NORTH POBLACION Deadline25 Feb 2026 11200624 ITDI-260059-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IVT VECTOR FOR JEV VACCINE CONSTRUCT (GENE SYNTHESIS) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200635 TOWNOL, R&M - Communication Equipment (Small Value Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200675 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES - UGNAYAN SA PASIG OFFICE Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200677 Lease of Motor Vehicle for the Regular Operation for the Division Under Administrative Management Service of OCM-BARMM for the Fiscal Year 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200678 Purchase of Laptop, Desktop Computer & Printer for the Office of Municipal Engineer Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200696 Construction of Canal Lining at ADRIS South High Canal Sta. 5+200.00 - 5+590.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11200702 Industrial Fan(Ceiling Fan) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200713 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishables (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Quirino Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200734 Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200752 Bid No. 26-0177 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES - FOR MAGSO/TRICHODERMA LABORATORY AGRICULTURAL AND MARINE SUPPLIES (FOOD SUPPLIES) MAGSO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200753 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials to be used for Floor Repainting of Covered Court Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200754 Road Concreting at Barangay Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200755 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) DESKTOP COMPUTER SETS AND TWO (2) MULTIFUNCTION PRINTERS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200756 Consultant: Local Government Taxation and Auditing Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200757 PURCHASE OF GROCERIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200758 Fuel Deadline16 Feb 2026 11200759 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 4, PUROK 5 (MASAGANA ST.), AND PUROK 6 BARANGAY COLLAT, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200760 1 LOT AIRCON SERVICING/CLEANING OF BFAR XI REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200761 Road Concreting at Barangay Agbanga, Asturias, Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200762 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during Mobile Registration 2026, City Civil Registry Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200763 26KC0007:Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Cumba Bridge (B01273MN) Along Jct. SH-Aglayan-alanib-Ticalaan Road (Aglayan-Basak), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11200764 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PGSO EMPLOYEES FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER 2026. (MEETING & PROVINCIAL ACTIVITIES). Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200765 26KC0008: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Sagayon Bridge (B01271MN) Along Jct SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Road (Aglayan-Basak), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11200766 26KC0005: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Mambuao Bridge (B01658MN) Along Jct. SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Road (Aglayan-Basak), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11200767 Concreting of M. Santos Road (2026) - GAP at Brgy. Calipayan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11200768 Purchase of Materials for the Makeshift Classroom. Gala National High School Deadline03 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us