Philippines Tenders - 2 February 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

957 tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11200769 26KC0004: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage Along Sayre Highway – K1462+268, Brgy. Maluko, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11200770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200771 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE KASALANG BAYAN 2026 - CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200772 Reproduction of FY 2027 Budget Call Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FIXTURES FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200774 Improvement of Multipurpose Building & Day Care Center Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200775 Supply and Delivery of 280pcs 8"Dia x 6mtrs uPVC pipe (ISO series 8) with EPDM fixed seal gasket for project use (POW# 26-01-002) - PR# 1000001394 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200776 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-109: Meals and Snacks with the use of Function Hall for the Joint MCPC-BCPC Year -End Evaluation Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200777 MHO - Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200778 CAPS & POLO SHIRT (2026 CITY MEET) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200779 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-110: Live Pigs for theMeals for Apayao Delegation participating in the CARAA meet 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200780 26KC0010:Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Road Signs) Along Sayre Highway – K1438+(-226)-K1474+1013 (S00621MN), CDO City-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd. – K1 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11200781 MEDALS (2026 CITY MEET) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200782 Repair of PAGCOR Building at Tomolin Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200783 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Foliar Inorganic Fertilizer (By Lot) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200784 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF CASINGLOT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200785 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF IBT PAVEMENT (INNER PART) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200786 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AND INSTALLATION (SAN FERNANDO SC) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200787 VNDES PR No. 2026-01-005 Procurement of Security Services for VNDES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200789 Refill of Medical oxygen Cylinders for Dr. Florentino C. Doble Memorial Hospital use for 1st quarter of 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200790 Purchase of Various Athletic Uniforms to be distributed to Dep Ed Las Pinas Athletes for Regional Palaro for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200791 Improvement/Construction of Farm to Market Road (Conc. of Brgy. Patag to Brgy. Buri)(One Job), Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200792 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200793 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial Budget Office (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200794 Purchase of Office/Common Supplies Malaubang Integrated School-MOOE ES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200795 Purchase of Materials for the Continuation of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 6) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200796 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Madrid District Hospital Ward and ER. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200797 BATAL ES RFQ 2 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200798 MO - Fuel for Mayor's Office for the Month of February 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200799 Procurement of semi-expendable/furniture, fixtures and books Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200800 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Caraga Alliance of Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Officer's Meeting on Interoperability of LGUs in Caraga Region During Disasters on Febru Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO SOUTHVILLE 8C NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200802 Tokens and Awards Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200803 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Non-Perishables (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200804 ITDI-260078-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200805 SECURE SOCKETS LAYERS (SSL) CERTIFICATE LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION FOR 3 YEARS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200806 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200807 TOWNOL, R&M - Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment - ICT (Small Value Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200808 Consultancy Services for the Assistant Technical Coordinator for FCU Deadline13 Feb 2026 11200809 TOWNOL, R&M - Semi-Expendabl Machinery Equipment - ICT (Small Value Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200810 ICT Equipments for Municipal Health Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200811 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200812 Supply and Delivery of Various Livelihood Assistance Goods/ Kits for 4Ps Graduates and Displaced Workers. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200813 RENTAL OF PORTALET TO BE USED DURING SAROK FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200814 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of LGU Service Vehicle-Toyota Hilux (YT5507) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11200815 Purchase of Printers and Computer for LIPSEMO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200816 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11200817 PROVISION OF PRIMARY INTERNET LEASED LINE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200818 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-11-1696) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200821 ITDI-260038_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200822 Procurement of Goods Security Services Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200823 Additional Installation of CCTV at Zone 1-4, Brgy. Palaris, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200824 CONTINUATION OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 3 @ Sidiran (Repost) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200826 RFQ2026-01-02:Pugui NHS Materials and supplies for CARAA Preparation Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200827 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR HCGDSV AND STATIONS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200829 Procurement of supplies and materials during the first human rights caravan of Tawi Tawi Provincial Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200830 RM Communication Equipment Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200831 Office Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200832 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS AND WATER FITTINGS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200833 Replenishment of Stocks- Pharmacy Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200834 GOODS-2026-01-96: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY HEALTH, THIS CITY. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200835 Rm Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200836 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200837 Procurement of Security Services from January to December 2026 for DepEd San Pablo City. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200838 1 UNIT HEAVY DUTY ROLATOR WITH BASKET, CHAIR AND O2 TANK HOLDER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200839 Procurement of Fuel for Various Offices (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200840 8 UNITS STOOL CHAIR Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200841 RFQ2026-01-01:Puguis NHS Installation of Water Tank and replacement of CR doors for CARAA Preparation Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS ON FEBRUARY 3-7, 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200843 Purchasing Electrical & Hardware Supplies for Moonwalk National High School for the month of February 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200844 RM Communication Equipment Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200845 RFQ 25-08-135 Purchased of Fuel System Apparatus for use of DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200846 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF BEBE ANAC-CAMBASI-STA. CRUZ ROA DIKE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200847 RFQ 122 Proxymetacaine (Proparacaine) eye drops solution, 0.5%, 5ml Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200848 PROCUREMENT OF FRESHLY XL EGG (JANUARY 2026) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200849 RFQ 2026-149 VARIOUS GOODS FOR MARKETING CENTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200850 Purchase of Anti-rabies Vaccine for the Prevention and Control of rabies infection. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200851 Janitorial Supplies of Moonwalk National High School-Junior High School Program for the month of February 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200852 PURCHASE OF MOOE SUPPLIES MANINGCOL CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200853 TOWNOL, R&M - Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment - Office Equipment (Small Value Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200855 TOWNOL, R&M - Other Structures (Small Value Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/RENOVATION OF OLD BARANGAY HALL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200857 For Municipal Stakeholders' Appreciation Day 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200858 1 UNIT PORTABLE TROLLEY SPEAKER WITH MICROPHONE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200859 Purchasing ICT Equipment of Moonwalk National High-Junior High School Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200860 Annual Physical Examination Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200861 Purchase of Service Vehicle for Engineering Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200862 For Liloan Association of Barangay Secretaries (LABS) Monthly Meeting from January to December 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200863 MEO - Fuel for Road Gravelling and Reshaping from Harip Junction to Sitio Tabunan, Harip Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200864 PR NO. 26-01-085 FLOOR MOUNTED AND SPLIT TYPE AIRCON Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200865 2 UNITS AIR COOLER EVAPORATIVE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200867 [RFQ] Procurement of Food for the SINAG: Tanglaw ng Lahi Kagalingan at Katapatan sa Serbisyo (2025 OSG PRAISE Awarding Ceremony) on February 20, 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200868 Purchase of Electrical Materials and Supplies for Installation of Additional Stalls of Temporary Public Market, M & J Site, Brgy. V, Silay City. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200869 Purchase of Costumes and Uniforms for the R1AA training and Competition Deadline25 Feb 2026 11200870 To purchase School/Office Supplies for the month of FEBRUARY 2026 ROMAN E. MABANAG ES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200871 MO-Peace & Order - Food Supply for PNP, AFP, BFP Central Station & Sub-Station, PCG and DILG for the Month of February 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200872 Supply of Various Materials for the Improvement of the City Councilor Offices, SK Federation Office and Liga ng mga Barangay Office at 6th Floor Parking Bldg., City Hall Compound, Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200873 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200874 Soil Investigation on AMSC Extension Campus at Bubong, Lanao Del Sur Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200875 Outdoor Drinking Water Fountain Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200876 Batal ES RFQ Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200877 Purchase of Water Supply Materials Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200878 Procurement of Fuel for use in Provincial Government activities such as meetings, trainings, orientations, and official programs to support mobility, equipment operation, and logis Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200879 Conduct of Soil Analysis for the Construction of Sectoral Training Center at DSWD Field Office Caraga Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200880 Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200881 Procurement of Meals to be served for the Core Business Sector (CBS) Executive and Technical Assistants (EA/TA) Summit for CY 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200882 Subscription to AI Voice Generator and Software Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200883 RFQ-Epidural set with touhy needle Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200884 Purchase of Engine Oil for Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200885 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES/EQUIPMENT FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (JHS) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200886 TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200887 (PTCO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Promotional Materials (1st Quarter) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200888 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Consumables (PR# 25-04-0718) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200889 Renovation of Brgy. Hall, Brgy. 57 White Lane, Tacloban City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200890 PURCHASE OF CAKES TO ALL REGISTERED SENIOR CITIZENS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ORANI, BATAAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200891 Subscription to Plagiarism and AI Use Checker Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200892 Purchase of Various Spareparts for Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200893 Improvement/Construction of Farm to Market Road (Conc. of Brgy. Sibaguan to Brgy. Cayan Este)(One Job), Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200894 Procurement of various supplies and materials for the administrative and office related documents and smooth submission of school reports Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200895 Procurement of Citation Ticket (MTO) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200896 Various Fittings for 1st Quarter Consolidated Supplies and Materials 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11200897 RFQ Number: 26-01-097- RESU Supplies: Document Card Case Transparent -For the Generation of Surveillance Reports on April 01, 2026 to May 01, 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200898 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES-BAC- MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200899 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ALL AIRCONDITIONING PROPERTY OF DSWD FO XI - DAVAO CITY AREA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200900 Supply/delivery of meals and snacks for Regular Meetings, Emergency Meetings, and other Unexpected Activities for 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200901 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals for the National Women's Month 2026 Celebration Deadline06 Feb 2026 11200902 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2025-11-0744 LOT B) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200903 Packed Meals for City Responders during High-Density Population Gatherings (HDPGs) and Planned Events of PCDRRMO (RFQ2026-02-004) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200904 Catering Package for the CIAC's 31st Anniversary Celebration Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200905 Meals and Snacks for Fire Prevention Month-Long Activities and Firefighter Proficiency Refresher Assessment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200906 Looking for Security Personnel Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200907 OFFICE EQUIPMENT (CO) 2 UNITS LAPTOP– MBO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200908 Supply/Delivery of Contruction Supplies for Cebolin Agri-Tourism Complex Projects (PR # 2026-01-0084). Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200909 Procurement of Service Provider for Security Guards for the Division of Panabo City FY 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200910 RENTALS OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEMS AND GENERATOR SET; PHOTOGRAPHY AND VIDEOGRAPHY for the SINAG (2025 OSG PRAISE Awarding Ceremony) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200911 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Parts and Accessories for the SKSU Vehicles Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200912 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-01-003 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BUS TO BE UTILIZED BY THE LGU FOR OFFICIAL FUNCTIONS, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS AND OTHER AUTHORIZED ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200913 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS- SUGOD, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200914 Construction of Trapezoidal Canal Lining Deadline16 Feb 2026 11200915 Procurement of Capital Outlay/4X4 MT PICK-UP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200916 Repairs and Maintenance of various vehicle Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200917 Provision of Materials and Incidental Labor for Minor Repair Works for the Month of January 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200918 Renewal of Videoconferencing Licenses Deadline25 Feb 2026 11200919 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200920 2026 1ST PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL GAS FOR 2026 CONSUMPTION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11200921 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11200922 IMPROVEMENT OF MALIBAG, MALAMA FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200923 Purchase of One (1) Unit Pickup Truck Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200924 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF CONNER BOOTH AT LUNA, APAYAO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11200925 VARIOUS DIALYSIS CONSUMABLES / RFQ NO. 161 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200961 Purchase of Costumes and Uniforms for the R1AA training and Competition Deadline25 Feb 2026 11200962 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of MDRRM Vehicle-Boom truck Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200963 ACQUISITION BOARD AND MIXED SUPPLY BOARD FOR QUOTATION Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200964 TOWNOL, Military , Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses (Small Value Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM COMPONENTS TO BE USED FOR THE MOLAVE WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11200966 For the use of the Fire Fighting Skills Training Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200967 (26-01-043) Procurement of Sports Equipment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 2026 CIVIL REGISTRATION MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200969 Procurement of Labor for the Rehabilitation of Stage (School gym)- Elementary Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200970 Purchasing Office Equipment of Moonwalk National High-Senior High School Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED DURING THE CARAA 2026. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200972 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY M. R. ESPINOSA (PHASE I) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200973 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200974 Supply and Delivery of PE Tubings Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200975 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT LOWER DIMALINAO INTAKE BOX Deadline27 Feb 2026 11200976 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200977 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP/SLOPE PROTECTION AT KASELAGAN ROAD AT BARANGAY NAMAGBAGAN, ANDA, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200978 CONCRETING OF SINAPAWAN PATHWAY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11200979 Concreting of Access Road to San Miguel Pumping Station,San Miguel Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200980 ITDI-260077-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTOTYPING SUPPLIES ELECTRONICS Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200982 Procurement of Safe Drinking Water to School Community in relation to SBM WINS- Elementary Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200983 RENTAL OF STAGE WITH ROOFING FOR THE 31ST APAYAO FOUNDING CELEBRATION AT THE ATSC,SAN GREGORIO,LUNA,APAYAO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200984 Purchasing Sports Materials & Supplies for Moonwalk National High School for the month of February 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200985 ROAD CONCRETING Purok 7, Brgy. Guintomoyan, Jimenez Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Feb 2026 11200986 Basketball Goal Deadline05 Feb 2026 11200987 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS USE FOR DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL ACTIVITIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11200988 RFQ 25-10-189 Hiring of Courier Services for use of Record Management Section under Administrative Division for 4th quarter of CY 2025, DPWH RO-IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetua Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200989 RFQ No. 2026-01-040 LEASE OF VENUE WITH CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE UPSKILLING OF ARAL READING TEACHERS IN KEY STAGES 1,2 AND 3 ON EFFECTIVE PEDAGOGIC Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200990 ITDI-260079-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCANNER (DOCUMENT) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200991 GOODS-2026-01-97: PURCHASE OF TABLE AND CHAIRS TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY HEALTH, THIS CITY. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11200993 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Graduation, Moving-up and Recognition- Elementary Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200994 Concreting of Roxas Street in Combado, Combado Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline18 Feb 2026 11200995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS/FITTINGS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200996 PURCHASE OF MOOE SUPPLIES ANDREA D. COSTONERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200997 RFQ 115 Ifosfamide 1g vial Deadline03 Feb 2026 11200998 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of MDRRM Vehicle-Strada (SJG 207) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11200999 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11201000 Negotiated Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Tires for Support to PNP 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11201002 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS- POBLACION, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11201003 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-019 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11201005 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OF VARIOUS VEHICLES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11201010 Delivery Van Stickers - 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11201012 Pest Control Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11201014 VARIOUS PERISHABLE ITEMS FOR QUOTATION Deadline03 Feb 2026 11201018 Vehicle Rental around Davao del Sur on Feb 16-20, 23-27 March 3-6, 9-13, 16-20, 23-27, 30 & 31, April 1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11201019 26GAE01: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMPTRUCK FOR USE IN THE DPWH – LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us