Philippines Tenders - 2 February 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

957 tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11211096 Provision of Meals (Dinner) for the Judges, VIP's and Guest during Tinagba Festival 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211097 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Procurement of Catering Services of Buffet/Packed Lunches & Snacks, 15 pax per BAC Meeting, OCM - To be used during BAC Meetings for the first semester o Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211098 Supply and delivery of construction materials for the construction of irrigation facilities and concreting of service road at Batutu RIS under CY 2026 Extension NIS (3 Packages) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211099 BLGU Funded Project; Contract Labor and Materials for Improvement of Multi-purpose Building (Brgy. Hall) Candiis @ Brgy. Aguinaldo, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11211100 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211101 PPE CART (PR#2026-01-0076) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211102 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Various Barangays Schools (Poblacion District), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF THE SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN OFFICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211104 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR PROSTHESIS SUPPLIES (March-December 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT UNITS AND SUPPLIES FOR PROCUREMENT OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE-ENTRO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211106 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES (March-December 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211107 Construction of Cultural Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211108 Procurement of Hospital Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211109 Outside Labor, Equipment & Materials for the Repair of one (1) unit Ace Intermed Human Milk Pasteurizer Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211110 Provision of meals (buffet-Lunch) for Judges, VIP's, and Guest for Tinagba Festival 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211111 Food Stuff Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211112 Supply and Delivery of Book Paper 80 GSM Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211113 PURCHASE OF SHREDDER WITH WOOD CHIPPER AND WOOD CHIPPER TRAILER TYPE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211114 Procurement of 1st Quarter Office Supplies for Mayor’s Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11211115 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of CCTV Deadline13 Feb 2026 11211116 Distribution of items (Construction Materials) to various Barangays, Associations, Schools, and Puroks and others (P.R No. CMO-2025-749) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211117 Purchase of Tents for Evacuation Centers Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211118 Procurement of Office Supplies for Municipal Planning & Development Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11211119 2026-01-0003 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER FY 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211120 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES (March-December 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211121 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Stage Deadline13 Feb 2026 11211122 Preventive Maintenance Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211123 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies of OP Communications, MSU Marawi Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211124 REBIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES OF DENR REGIONAL OFFICE VI, ILOILO CITY – FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211125 GOODS-2026-09 Purchase of One (1) Unit Advanced Digital Color Doppler Ultrasound System for the ZDSMC-Operating Room (O.R) Use (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11211126 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities – M.O Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211127 GOODS-2026-08 Purchase of One (1) Unit Mobile C-Arm Imaging System Digital with Panel Detector for the ZDSMC-Operating Room (O.R) Use (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11211128 26KF0017: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Abaga, Lala, Lanao del Norte (123. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211129 26KF0019: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Camalan, Lala, Lanao del Norte ( Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211130 Supply & Delivery of 4 pcs Tire, 265/60 R18 & other items, OCM - For the replacement of worn-out parts of PNP service vehicles Mitsubishi Strada 1001-0736926 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211131 P.R. # 26-0014 - Supply & delivery of Customized Tumbler, Lanyard, Seminar Bag, Notepads and Retractable Ballpens. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211132 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211133 Supply & Delivery of 2000 ltrs. Special Gasoline, OCM - For fuel consumption of government service vehicles and equipment operating of the City of Oroquieta for the period of Febru Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211143 5020312000-1447-26 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211145 MSWS SERVICE CARD 3 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211146 Provision of Pest Control Services for ATAS Southern Tagalog for 1 Year. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211148 Purchase of various fireworks for Pasidungog Festival 2026 in the City of Talisay Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211150 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211152 mAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE OF BARANGAY SAN BENITO ALAMINOS LAGUNA Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211154 PURCHASE OF ECO BAGS USED FOR THE ALAGANG OWWA RELIEF PACKS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAKUN, TUBA, LA TRINIDAD AND ITOGON, BENGUET WHICH WERE DECLARED UNDER STATE OF CALAMITY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211156 Supply and Delivery of Synthesized Gene/Oligonucleotide (PR RGA-NIH-2025-996 - DIE ASF PROJECT) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211158 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-COP-2026-020 - DARL Project 3) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211160 Supply and Delivery of Portable, On-Site Multi-parameter Water Quality Analysis Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211163 Purchase of Steel Cabinet Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211165 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS USE FOR SOLAR STREETLIGHTING WITHIN THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY LUGO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11211166 Purchase of Goods for the Installation of Flow Meter in Water Sources Deadline12 Feb 2026 11211168 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211170 Supply and Delivery of Laptop for MMO Use Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211172 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211173 INSTALLATION OF CCTV FOR USE OF POBLOACION PUBLIC MARKET Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211174 1.IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE I) 2.INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS (PHASE I) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211175 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211212 Purchase of supplies, equipments for Barosbos Emergency Operation Center Extension Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211217 Labor & Materials for Pest Control Perimeter baiting Treatment & Control from Termites underground colony and treatment of termites inside and outside the identified Infrastructure Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211220 PURCHASE OF ITEMS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR THE ALAGANG OWWA RELIEF PACKS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAKUN, TUBA, LA TRINIDAD AND ITOGON, BENGUET WHICH WERE DECLARED UNDER STATE OF CALAMI Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211223 Procurement of 32 Bundles of PE Net Under SAAD Phase II Project 2026, for Distribution to Lebak United Aquaculture Association Brgy. Kinudalan, Lwbal Sultan Kudarat Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211276 Procurement of meals and snacks for training initiatives in Laguna province (PR26-0058) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211278 Supply and Delivery of Eco Bags with Print Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211281 Purchase and delivery of Goods and Grocery Items for Diversified Livelihood Projects for Self-Employed with insufficient income individuals and groups in the Municipality of Libago Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211283 RFQ 2026-02-02 Supply and Delivery of Lunch (packed meals) for the Personnel (Teaching and NTP) for GAD (Women’s Month Celebration) activity of CBVFMNHS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211285 Catering of Food for Management of the Dead and Missing Persons Roll-out. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211287 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11211290 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER A-2026, KAYAPA, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211292 CONCRETING ALONG YABYABAN TO LONGBOY FMR, DALIPEY BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211294 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the Conduct of DA-PREC, Sta. Barbara, staff meeting for July to November at DA-PREC, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211296 PAYMENT FOR THE DAILY FOOD OF MAYOR'S CUP BASKETBALL LEAGUE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211299 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-016-2026-Supply and Delivery of Oil and Fuel Filters for Preventive Maintenance of Garbage Truck Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211301 IMPROVEMENT OF BAOEDAN-MAIKAN FMR, DALIPEY BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211303 For School Program and Activities Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211305 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Field Operations Division Quarterly Assessment and Planning Workshop. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211308 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-013-2026-Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of the Office of the Vice Mayor for 1st Quarter Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211310 Catering Services for the conduct of the Major Health Promotion Campaign on Drowning Prevention Month on March 6, 2026 in a covered court in Camarines Sur Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211313 Purchase of Aircondition Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211316 REPAIR OF BAGTANGAN WATERWORKS, GAMBANG, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211318 Purchase of Tire and Brake Disc Pad for Municipal Vehicle Ambulance-04 Toyota Hi-Ace Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211320 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (1 LOT) IB No. 2026-02 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11211323 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-014-2026-Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of the Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod for 1st Quarter Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211325 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of 6th Luzon Mango Congress in Vigan City, Ilocos Sur. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211326 IMPROVEMENT AND OPENING OF MANKILEB TO GAMAT FMR, DALIPEY BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211327 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for Nursing Service (RFQ 2026-01-006) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211328 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211329 Mkna-GSO-26-0003 - Sympathy flowers with stand as funeral assistance Marikina city Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211330 Purchase of Equipments for the Repair/ maintenance of Responder's Ambulance for Emergency Response. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211331 Supply of Cooking Supplies for Hotel Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211332 Purchase of Office Equipment to be used by MDRRMO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211333 GOODS-2026-10 Procurement of Diesel Fuel and Special Gasoline for PGO and Executive Offices Use (1st Semester CY-2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11211334 Purchase of Office supplies MDRRMO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211335 MKNA-GSO-26-0004 - Funeral Wreath Standee as Funeral Assistance Marikina city Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211336 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Sitio Pundol, Brgy. Guba, Pontevedra, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-005C (Early Procurement) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11211337 Purchase of Rescue equipment and supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211338 Construction Supplies for Maintenance of Public Schools at Aurora West District Package 1 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211341 PR NO. 100-2026-0095 Various non-perishable food supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211343 Meals and Snacks for the use of PIAO > SVP 26-0016 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211344 Supply and Delivery of CCTV and Accessories (For use at Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office) (PR#2026-01-00095) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211345 PROVIDE VACCINE AND OTHER BIOLOGICS ESSENTIALS FOR PREVENTING ZOONOTIC DISEASES AND SAFEGUARD BOTH ANIMALS AND PUBLIC HEALTH Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211346 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Smart TV (Screen Size: 55 Inches; Resolution: 4K (2160P); Refresh Rate: 120Hz (144Hz for gaming); HDR: HDR10+HDR10/Hybrid Log Gamma; AI Features: 4K A Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211347 Supply and Delivery of Water Dispenser, Microwave Oven & Dehumidifier [For use at the Tourist Rest Area (TRA)] Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211348 Construction Supplies for Maintenance of Public Schools at Aurora West District Package 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211349 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Various Barangays Schools (Poblacion District), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211350 Annual Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of 4 units Incubator Shaker - PR IHG-2025-328 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211351 Medicines and Medical Supplies for RHU Programs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211352 PROCUREMENT OF WIRE, CABLE AND SNACKLE FOR USE IN TOWING HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211353 Street.Signage Deadline11 Feb 2026 11211354 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Various Barangays Schools (East District), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211355 Mandama ES Supplies for March 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211356 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Various Barangays Schools (Poblacion District), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211357 Supply and Delivery of CBS1 PCHC Watermark Security Check Paper, Self-Contained Carbonless Paper CB, CFB White and CF White Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211358 To provide Meals and Snacks during the conduct of 2027 Planning Workshop of DA-DRRM on February 16-2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211359 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Various Barangays Schools (Poblacion District), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211360 Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/ Equipment - PR IHG-2025-317 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211361 IMPROVEMENT OF SCIENCE/MATH AND LIBRARY ROOM AT BUILDING 1 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211362 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Various Barangays Schools (North District), Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211363 UPGRADING OF SITIO TALON ROAD, BRGY. CASA REAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211364 PR No. 0106 Procurement of 4 units Desktop Computer w/ complete accessories for PBO office use Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211365 TO BE USED IN CREATING DETAILED FARM FIELD MAPS AND SURVEYS. UPDATE FARMM SIE AND LOCATION, IDENTIFY FMR PROJECTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211366 Supply and Delivery of 900 pax Meals and Snacks (Breakfast, AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks & Dinner) (To be served during various activities of School Division Office I Pangasinan) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211367 PR No. 100-2026-0096 Semi-expendable supplies for DGTHMC Dietary & Office Use Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211368 RRCY TOILETRIES 1ST SEMESTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211369 5 units Brand New Mini Dump Truck for City Government Use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211370 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ICLUDING WIDENING OF ROAD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211371 Procurement of meals and snacks for 4 days in Quezon province (PR26-0092) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211372 PR No. 100-2026-0086 Full sublimation, polo shirt, token plain color umbrella etc. for Senior Citizen Welfare Program Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211373 Soil Testing/Exploration, LGU-CPDO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211374 Procurement of Printed Certificates, Ribbons, and School Supplies for San Isidro Labrador Elementary School Deadline06 Feb 2026 11211375 Construction of Grandstand at ARPS Oval Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211376 Procurement of Goods-Cabinet Data Server Rack 12u, etc. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211377 Rebid Item 100-2026-0046 Meals and Snacks for Animal Clinic for Agri-trade Tourism and Promotion Program 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211378 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211379 Supply and Delivery of HBA1C Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211380 ITB-WINs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11211381 ITB-2026-0008 -PR-2026-TRSM-CR-0013 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11211382 Printer Eco Tank 4 in 1 for the use of PHO > SVP 26-0025 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211383 SENIOR LEGAL CONSULTANT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211384 Drum (DR-2355) for Brother DCP-L2540DW (Genuine) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DAIRY CONCENTRATES Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211386 Meals for the use of Bulawan Festival 2026 & Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0071 LOT 2 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211387 Purchase and delivery of Supplies and Materials for Fishery Production Project of Fisher Folks Association of Bugasong (FAB) DILP Funded Deadline10 Feb 2026 11211690 Procurement of Meals on Graduation Rites for SY 2025-2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211691 Purchase of Forest and Fruit Tree Seedlings for Enhanced Tree Planting and Growing Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211951 Internet Subscription 11 Months Renewal of Internet Subscription (ROAMING) for Starlink. (see attach file for more specification) - 11 Months Renewal of Internet Subscription (ROAM Deadline05 Feb 2026 11211953 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11211955 Procurement of Various Medals for the Year End Awards SY2025-2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11211957 Purchase of Spare Tires for Repair and Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment (1st Quarter) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11212788 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR OPERATIONS GROUP Deadline06 Feb 2026 11213000 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Provincial Health Office (Framework Agreement) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11213001 RFQ No. 26-0024 SVP - Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Quarterly Meetings for RSCWC MIMAROPA (IV-B) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11213002 Purchase Farm Materials and Tools/Animal and Poultry Equipment of Eva J. Montilla Farm School Deadline05 Feb 2026 11213004 Hauling, Treatment and Disposal of Hazardous Wastes (Framework Agreement) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11213005 PROCUREMENT OF SLEEPING KITS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11213779 GOODS-2026-01-98: PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR REHAB INCLUDING MATERIALS AND SPAREPARTS FOR PATROL BOAT, THIS CITY. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11213855 Procurement of Diesel Fuel Deadline09 Feb 2026 11214716 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kit with Biometic for the use of PHRMO during the conduct of Mandatory/Random Drug Testing (Cluster II). Deadline04 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us