Philippines Tenders - 11 February 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

748 tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11360342 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BATANGAS II MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360344 Construction of Farm to Market Road @ Purok 1, Cabaruan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11360346 Opening with Concreting of Lagan Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360376 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Calem Deadline23 Feb 2026 11360377 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Guiset Deadline23 Feb 2026 11360378 CONCRETING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL AT SAGIPTAHAN VILLAGE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360379 Concreting of Barangay Road in Sitio Pasaosao, Barangay San Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360380 Barangay Road Concreting (Materials and Equipment rental) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11360381 Road Improvement at Balian to Katipunan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360391 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SMALL POTONGAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11360574 25IJ0078 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, OESTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL TARANGNAN, SAMAR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11360625 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Drug Test Kits Deadline02 Mar 2026 11360634 26RG0011 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS-VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360635 Repair/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11360667 MPROVEMENT OF ROAD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360669 IMPROVEMENT OF BAYOYO - PAS-ADAN FMR/ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY TABIO PHASE-II Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360684 CONCRETING OF ONE LANE ROAD AT BARANGAY UPPER DIOYO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11360706 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF 10 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11360709 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ BARANGAY III, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF LGU AMULUNG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360722 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TAS,ARMORDIV AMMOUNTING TO 546,392.00 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11360723 PR No. 100-2026-0138 Procurement of Construction Supplies for ADH Bldg. Repair & Maintenance & other Structure Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR OF CLASSROOM'S CEILING OF GRADES 1 & 6 (BLDG. 9 & 7) CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360730 General Engineering Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11360736 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11360746 Procurement of Sixteen (16) Units of 4-Wheel Tractor and Five (5) Units of Disc Plough [Four (4) Blades] Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360790 26GJC02 RFQ with PR No. 25-12-262 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for Maintenance Engineer, MPP and Technical Personnel for use during inspection, Field Survey Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360795 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EPSON INKS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360796 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360817 Construction of Canal Lining @ San Pablo, Lacnog West Deadline04 Mar 2026 11360819 Supply and Delivery of Three Hundred Sixty (360) pieces of T-shirt with Collar per PR No. 2026-02-0042 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360824 RFQ for the Procurement of Repair of Vessel Sealer Machine (Harmonics) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360825 Engagement of Cash-in-Transit Services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360828 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360832 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Labason, Zamboanga del Norte for the pumpboat and generator set of CENRO-Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360872 330 PAX PACKED MEAL W/ 2 SNACKS AND ANOTHER ITEM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360877 013 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (1st Quarter Consolidated Meals, Snacks and Accommodations 2026) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360878 barangay supplies & materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360879 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies - Standards and Reagents Deadline02 Mar 2026 11360880 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies - PT and CRM for Water Deadline02 Mar 2026 11360881 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY MARKER @ BRGY. CAPANGDANAN, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360882 SAN ISIDRO INTEGRATED SCH- OFFICE, INSTRUCTIONAL, JANITORIAL SUPPLIES MAT.AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360883 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL MAIN (BARANGAY HALL - MAIN BUILDING) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360884 Procurement of Microsoft Office 365 License Subscription for FY2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360885 Procurement of Construction Supplies for the setup, construct, and prepares all physical requirements for the different activities and venues (Purchase of Materials for the Cityhoo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360886 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine (RGA-NIH-2026-029 - PROJECT 2 (BABE SUBPROJECT) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11360887 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SCHOOL (ALS) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360888 Procurement of airfare tickets for Manlilikha ng Bayan, MB’s respective companions to attend the General Orientation re: GAMABA Revised IRR and Guidelines Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360890 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR BALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360891 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPIES-NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360892 Purchase of Office Equipment for Office use (San Luis NHS) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360893 Purchase of SF9 (Student's Report Card) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360894 RIPRAPPING OF SIDESLOPE PROTECTION (SECTOR 5 and SECTOR 7) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11360898 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER OF MDRRMO MARIVELES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11360901 Procurement of Office supplies and Semi expendable for Punta Santiago ES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360903 LIMINANGCONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360906 Procurement of Office Equipment for Remedios C. Ortiz NHS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11360907 Purchase of Computers and Office Equipment's for Bacolod City Government Various Offices use Deadline06 Mar 2026 11360908 Supply and Delivery of Shoes and Bags for 2026 CLRAA Meet Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360923 PURCHASE OF NEWSLETTER FOR 2026 (RE-BID) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11360964 Preventive Maintenance Service for the Isuzu-1 Dumptruck Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361018 Delivery/Supplies of Goods and Services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361020 Procurement of Agri-Inputs Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361026 RFQ No. 2026-02-0046: Other Supplies and Materials (Clothing and Linen) for the use of Regional Center for Woman (RCW) for the 1st semester of CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR NMRAA HOSTING 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361060 LOT 1: 48,150 liters Diesel, etc. (2 items); LOT 2: 468 liters Gasoline, etc. (2 items) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361062 General Merchandise Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361067 INVITATIION TTO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (BID NO. 260303-02) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361072 Rental of lights and sound for MDAF 2026. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361073 Office Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361076 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Office and ICT Equipments Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361077 Office Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361080 Various Drugs and Medicines for Communicable Diseases Prevention Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361081 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines-RHU,Lopez Jaena Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361082 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER DESKTOP AND PRINTER FOR BAC OFFICE USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361084 25GAE03: Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle, Pick Up for Use in the DPWH- La Union 1st District Engineering Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11361088 One(1)LotGeneralPestandTermiteControlServicesforBSPNorthLuzonRegionalOffice(NLRO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361089 Purchase of Solar Street Lights for the distribution of the Provincial Government of Albay province-wide. (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0178; 0179) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361090 Various ICT Equipment for Municipal Health Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361091 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11361094 5029902000-122-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361095 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Bag and Rubber Band Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361096 SUBSIDY FOR INDIGENT SOLO PARENT FOR 4 QUARTERS FY 2026, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361097 PURCHASE OF GASOLINE(BFP) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361098 Port of Aparri Anniversary Celebration, Stakeholders’ Forum and Management Review Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361099 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20260203-03 - 1,095 pieces Bloodletting Shirt Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361100 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies for Token of the Support to Women and Children Protection and for the Speakers for the Training on Environmental and Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INSPECTION EQUIPMENT - OFFICE OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361102 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-181-B Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361103 5020301000-119-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361104 5020399000-121-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361105 SUPPLY & DEIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES (RAMADAN OF THE MUSLIM COMMUNITY) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361106 Procurement for the accomodation of Miss Hundred Islands- North Central Luzon candidates, production staff and judges Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361107 supply and delivery of 1 unit Cabinet Desiccator for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-01-0347 and with an ABC P 150,000.00. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361108 PR No. 100-2026-0208 Meals and Snacks and Hotel Accommodation during Tourism Culture and Arts Promotion Program, Municipality Naga (May 8, 2026) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361109 Catering Services (PIMAM Training for BNS, CDTs and CDWs) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361110 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361111 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of SK Office, Brgy. Logohon, Madalag, Aklan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361112 CONSTRUCTION OF CROSS DRAINAGE (RCPC) AT BARANGAY TARECE PUROK 7 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361113 R8 26-02-0176 Procurement of Supplies/materials for the fabrication of fixed-type salt production beds under the CICA-DSIP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361114 Catering Services (Orientation and Updates on the FHSIS Data Quality Check for Barangay Nurses and Midwives) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361115 GENERAL CLEANING OF FIRE TANK, REPAINTING AND CLEANING OF PUMP ROOM AT VMC - MAIN BUILDING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361116 LANDBANK CANDELARIA BRANCH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION/RELOCATION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361117 PR No. 100-2026-0204 Procurement of Food Supplies (Non-Perishable Items) to be used OMH office Dietary Section Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRT (SUBLIMATION) USED IN CELEBRATION OF 43RD FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF VINCENZO SAGUN 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361119 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ MTO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361120 PURCHASE OF TOILET BOWL FOR MHO USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361121 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361122 6 UNITS OUTDOOR SPEAKERS- NS-AW194 & ETC., FOR USE IN NEW CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361123 Supply of Liquified Petroleum Gas Refill Deadline20 Feb 2026 11361124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO KAYTOME GULOD ES FOR REPAINTING OF BACK DROP OF STAGE, FENCE AND OTHER CLEANING MATERIALS FOR PREPARATION FOR GRADUATION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361125 5020399000-104-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361126 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CLASSROOM AND GRADUATION PROGRAM USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361127 AIRCON - GRADUATE STUDIES (VCAA) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361128 5020305000-103-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361129 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Bangus Egg Collector Swiper with 12 Meter Catwalk Bridge and Complete Accessories Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361130 Procurement of IT Equipment and Software @ CPOSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361131 RECOGNITION/GRADUATION SUPPLIES AND OFFICE /SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361132 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CCTV EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361133 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Smart Watch for Senior High School Graduating Students of Calaca Senior High School, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361134 Purchase of Electrical Materials for Streetlights at Centennial Avenue Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361135 5029902000-98-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361136 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies used in celebration of 43rd Founding Anniversary of Vincenzo Sagun 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (LGU-STA.MONICA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361138 Procurement of Office Supplies for the 1st semester and printers to be used by the CGAS Water Districts and Other Stand Alone Agencies, COA Regional Office No. II Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361139 5020301000-97-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361141 Food Stuff Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361142 Procurement of Lot 5 ICT Equipment and Supplies for 1st Quarter SDO use Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361144 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. Piandaan West Maasin, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11361146 PROCUREMENT OF 7 LOTS CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361147 Procurement of Various Materials for Repair and Maintenance at SHSHR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COSTUMES FOR BAYLE SA KALYE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361153 Supply and Delivery of Pipes and Fittings for Various Distribution Line Projects for CY 2026 / PB_GD2026-02-001 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361154 "Proposed Fencing at 256 cu. concrete reservoir Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361156 Supply & Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for GSU Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR PHO ORAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11361158 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION TO SUPPORT THE DEPARTMENTS ONLINE PROGRAMS AND SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361160 Procurement of FAAS Hardcover - CASSO-RFQ-2026-02-016890 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361161 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE (SALVACION) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361163 Repair and Maintenance of service vehicle with plate number SGP 825 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361165 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361169 procurement of Assessing the potential impacts of dredging on flow, bathymetry, water quality and sediment dynamics in the Calumpang river Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361170 For Liloan ECCD Recognition Day and Moving Up Ceremony Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361172 Construction of Streetlights at Various Barangays Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361176 Catering Services for Barangay Nutrition Action Plan Formulation Budget Proposal Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361178 RENOVATION OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL CLINIC-BONTOC Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361180 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL LIGHT VEHICLES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361183 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM (TOBOSO SPORTS & CULTURAL CENTER/PUBLIC PLAZA) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361184 Supply and Delivery of Playing Uniforms, T-shirt with collar and Ceremonial Uniforms to be used during the Participation and Co-hosting of 2026 CVIRAA Meet Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361185 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361186 Road Concreting in Sitio Balwang, Brgy. Caminto Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361187 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361189 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-04-26] SUBSCRIPTION TO EXISTING ENDPOINT SECURITY WITH MANAGED DETECTION AND RESPONSE (MDR) SERVICES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361242 Procurement of Van Rental Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361243 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE DELEGATES OF DEPED BALANGA DURING 2026 CLRAA INTENSIVE TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361244 Procurement of Water Quality Monitoring Equipment SET and Microscope for used in the Operation and Maintenance of RMaTDeC HINP Satellite Station Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361245 Procurement of Calendar-MO,Lopez Jaena Deadline09 Mar 2026 11361246 Purchase of Diesel for Various Light and Heavy Equipment for the Utilization on Different Projects and Programs of LGU Compostela (1st Quarter) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361247 EMBANKMENT WORKS FOR THE PROPOSED MCTC BUILDING (Poblacion Sta. Monica, SDN.) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361248 Comprehensive Termite Control and Treatment Services at Oriental Mindoro Heritage Museum, Calapan City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361249 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361250 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF WATER DRAIN PUMP FOR AIRCONDITIONING UNIT AT VMC MAIN-BUILDING / IDS AND MOTORPOOL BUILDING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361251 BASIC PATIENT MONITOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361252 Personalized Advocacy Pouch to be used during the Kick-off Ceremony of Women's Month Celebration on March 02, 2026 at Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361253 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HP 76X BLACK LASERJET TONERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11361255 Purchase of television and laptop for the teachers and chairs for Non-Teaching personnel Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361256 Improvement/Development of Tourism Site Attraction at Brgy. Gabu Labason. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11361257 Printing and Delivery of GAD Modules Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF LGU-SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361259 Supplies & materials for rehabilitation of canal Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361260 Infra Development Program (Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Fish Landing Center) – Brgy. Tanglad Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361261 Purchase of Desktop Computer for Municipal Budget Office Use Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361262 OFFICE SUPPLIES- DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361263 Package for Meals and Snacks for GAD for Beginning Teachers Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361264 Supply and Delivery of Campaign Materials and Vanity Kits for Women's Month Celebration Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361265 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Provincial Veterinary Office. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361266 For the use of BAC Member and BAC Personnel meeting.040 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361267 SVP-02-001 - Publication of Municipal Ordinance Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361268 Establishment/Lease Improvement of San Jose Immigration Field Office Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361269 25PF0078: Construction of School Building, Tublay National Trade High School, Barangay Tublay Central, Tublay, Benguet Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361270 Purchase of Philippine Flag, Bacnotan Flag and Sewed Cloths for Commemorations, Anniversaries and other events, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361271 Construction of Fence at Iram High School, Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361272 Catering services for (2) meals (Lunch&Dinner) for 10 lecturer and guests, JSOR # 27-26 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361273 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0156 Provision of Vehicle Rental Services (Passenger Van Type) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361274 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0155 Provision of Vehicle Rental Services (Passenger Van Type) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361275 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (M.O/LEDIPO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361276 5020305000-130-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361277 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH FORUM & MAMMOGRAM , CERVICAL CANTER SCREENING, LIVELIHOOD CARAVAN & PROCUREMENT OF PAPSMEAR & ESSENTIAL KIT FOR WOMEN'S MONTH Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361278 Supply and Delivery of Urea (46-0-0) in Support to Rice Program Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361279 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361280 Construction of Concrete Fence at Iram I Elementary School, Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361281 5020399000-125-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361282 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Provincial Investment Promotion and Marketing Forum on Coconut on February 24, 2026. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361283 Purchase of cubicle, office table & swivel chair for Accounting Office use Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361284 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLRAA 2026 SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361285 PROCUREMENT OF GRADUATION CAP, HOOD AND GOWN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361288 Request for Quotation (WD-2026-01-0085 Relocation of Peer to Peer Radio Link from old AMSS room to new AMSS room) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361289 Supply and Delivery of Regulated Drugs for Naga City General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361290 Invitation to Bid for the the Supply and Delivery of Certificate Jackets for All Public School Graduating Students in City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361293 PR No. 100-2026-0145 Procurement of 1 unit Photocopier Deadline19 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us