Philippines Tenders - 11 February 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

748 tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11366318 Procurement of ICT Office Supplies Q1 FY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366319 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Barangay Hall Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366320 Purchase of Philippine Flags to be used at the City Hall and Plaza Areas in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366321 Improvement of Magawod Access Road Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366322 Purchase of Trophies and Plaques for the Celebration of Araw ng Biñan 2026 and National Arts Month 2026 in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366323 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OPOL CS - JANUARY TO MARCH 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366324 To purchase school/office supplies - Pershing Tan Queto Sr. Elementary School Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366325 DISSABILITY AWARENESS AND SENSITIVITY TRAINING Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366328 Katipunan ng Kabataan (KK) Assembly Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366329 Procurement of Equipments to be used for Agri-Fishery Commodities (AFC)Trading Post Deadline23 Feb 2026 11366332 STICK ON NOTE PAD AND STICKY NOTE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366333 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ALUMINUM GLASS PARTITION (ISO OFFICE) TO ESTABLISH A COMPLIANT, FUNCTIONAL, AND WELL-DEFINED WORKSPACE SUITABLE FOR OFFICE OPERATIONS AND QUAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366334 Supply and Delivery of Fish Vending Materials for Hope and Opportunity: Livelihood Enhancement for Fish Vendors of DOLE CPO. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366336 Professional Services of Consultants to conduct Manufacturing Productivity Extension (MPEX) in Region 10 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366337 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL OPERATIONS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366341 Repair and Cleaning of Aircon at SB Office, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366342 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY PERSONNEL FOR ANGELES CAGLATE INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366343 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366344 GOODS-2026-02-129 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE REPAIR OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF HON. ROGER L. ACEDILLO - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366345 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Office of the Governor Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366346 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Street Canals Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366347 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FIXTURES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366348 MUNICIPAL DIALOGUE CONCERNING LAN-AG AND TALIPUGO BOUNDARY DISPUTE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366349 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES & HOSPITALS” ITB No. G-2026-065 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366350 PROCUREMENT OF WAREHOUSE RENTAL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366351 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE UNIFORM FOR BARANGAY OFFICIALS AND WORKERS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11366352 Procurement of Office Equipment and Office Supplies for the Office of the Municipal Assessor Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366353 Supply & delivery of beverages Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366354 Preventive Maintenance Service and Calibration of Ultrasound Machine for Sen. Gerardo M. Roxas Memorial District Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366355 Continuation of Health Center at Barangay Dalla, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366356 PROVISION OF VEHICLE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE UNDER LTSP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366357 GOODS-2026-02-128 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF HON. ROGER L. ACEDILLO - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366358 PROCUREMENT OF ONE(1) UNIT SERVER & ONE(1) UNIT MOTORCYCLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11366359 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366360 Supply & delivery of Janitorials Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366361 PROCUREMENT OF HAZARDOUS WASTE HAULING SERVICES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366362 Purchase of Vehicle Parts Repair & Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment (MEO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366363 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT GOODS 2026-015 (NP) Lease of Venue with Training Facilities(Full Board Accommodation) location Tacloban City, Catbalogan City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366364 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE PROVINCE OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-059 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE FOR 1ST QUARTER USE IN THE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF JAVIER LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM LGU JAVIER, LEYTE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366366 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF TERMINAL PAVEMENT (INNER PART) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366367 Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Office Equipment Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366368 Purchase of Cleaning Materials for 1st semester (MENRO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366369 Supplies & materials for Urban Greening Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB REAGENTS FOR PKL PPC 125 MACHINE USE IN MHO LABORATORY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366371 Procurement of Common Office Supplies 1st Qtr 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366373 Venetian Blinds for La Terraza, Plaza Del Gobernador Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366374 PURCHASE OF ARAL PROGRAM LEARNING MATERIALS FOR ELEMENTARY LEVEL IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366375 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE LAGUNDI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL" Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366377 2026-100-02-0041 Fortinet Firewall Renewal for Network Protection from Malware and Cyber Attacks by Filtering and Monitoring all incoming and outgoing traffic, also provides securi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366378 For the use of CEO Motorpool.656 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366379 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - QMS, LEDIPO, ASSESSOR, ACCOUNTING, OME, MCR Deadline05 Mar 2026 11366380 Request For Quotation (Venue for the Orientation Seminar-Workshop for Newly Appointed Judges from Marc 2 to 12, 2026 in Tagaytay City) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366381 1 lot - Lighting Materials Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366382 Provision of Security Services to ensure safe and danger free environment of ATI RTC III and ATI Satellite Office in Palayan City Nueva Ecija for the mont of February 9, 2026- Janu Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366383 RFQ No. 26-0015 (MMO - Rice for Paupers Burial Program) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366385 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-05-26] UNIFIED THREAT MANAGEMENT (UTM) FIREWALL LICENSE RENEWAL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366387 Office Supplies and materials for admin and Teachers use. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366388 Supply and Delivery of Various HP, Brother and Other Toner Cartridges Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366389 25PF0077: Construction of Classrooms, Bangao National High School, Buguias, Benguet Deadline02 Mar 2026 11366390 ITDI-260142-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE WORKSTATION WITH CABINET AND OFFICE CHAIR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366391 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366392 Procurement of supplies & materials for Citizen's Charter Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366393 Construction of Racket Sports Facilities, NISU, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366394 Plasma Apheresis Kit, Extended Storage Platelet, with free ACD-A Therapeutic Plasma Exchange (TPE) Unit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366395 Slope Protection Project (Phase 1) Brgy. Dungawan Paalyunan - ITB 002-2026 GQ Deadline23 Feb 2026 11366396 Procurement of Toothbrush and Toothpaste for the Dental Health Month 2026- Talisay Campus Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366397 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Van Rental) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366399 Procurement of Transportation Services for the Conduct of Capacity Building on Assessment Tool Development Using a Multidimensional Framework Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366400 Improvement of MCR Office; Lazi, Siquijor Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366401 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES,CONSUMABLES & EQUIPMENT FOR MOLUGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-Junior High School Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366402 PROCUREMENT OF 1(ONE) LOT OF TONER AND INKS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366403 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366404 Procurement of Communications Management Section (CMS) Vest Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366406 Procurement of Embroidered Polo Shirt Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366409 Supply & Delivery of I.T. Equipment & Various Office Supplies for Various Offices of the Municipality of Rosario, Cavite Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366411 Supply and delivery of Information Technology Parts, & Accessories & Peripherals for CTU-Tuburan Campus Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366414 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (LA CARIDAD, PROSPERIDAD, AGUSAN DEL SUR) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366416 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Various Offices Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366417 Fabrication and Delivery of Dance Platform for Strengthening the Tobacco Free Generation Social Movement and Youth Health Ambassadors (YHA) Programs through A TFG Largest Dance Fit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366421 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUSINESS, TRICYCLE PERMIT, FARM MACHINERIES PERMIT STICKERS & BUSINESS PLATES FOR 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366425 RFQ NO. 26-0049 SVP - REFILL AND DELIVERY OF LPG TANK FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366427 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPEs) FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAM AND PROVISION OF ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPCEN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11366428 Delivery of two way radio with sim card (MDRRMO). Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366431 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Agricultural Machineries in Support to Corn Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366435 Supply and Delivery of Materials for QRT and ASF Blood Sample Collection Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366535 PROCUREMENT OF PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366537 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TAS,ARMORDIV AMOUNTING TO 94,618.00 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366540 2026-03-RFQS-PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY PERSONNEL SERVICES FOR MONTECILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366542 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1794) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366545 PR NO. 26-02-027 GOAT BREEDING HOUSE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366547 GOODS-2026-02-127 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF HON. ATTY. JACKIELYN KRYSTYL NEHAMA C. BANA - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366550 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366552 Construction of Shed in front of SB Building Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366554 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & ICT SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER MOOE CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366557 Cleaning of Split Type Aircon Units at Guidance Office and Administrative Office (AO-IV) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366559 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT DALUMPINAS, TABIO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366561 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366564 Procurement of Publication Services for Ordinance No. 13, Series of 2025, on the Establishment and Regulation of the Public Cemetery in Barangay Sorosimbahan, Municipality of Esper Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366566 Hauling of Residual Waste in Compliance with R.A 9003 (Ecological Solid Waste Management Act of 2000) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366569 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF PAINTING MATERIALS FOR LANDSCAPING-PGO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366571 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of CCTV, Brgy. Inabaan Sur Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366573 ITDI-260141-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF pH ELECTRODE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366575 FOR THE USED OF SWINE MULTIPLIER & TECHNO DEMO FARM PROJECT LOCATED AT LAMBAGAN, CABANGLASAN, BUKIDNON Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366577 Supply and Delivery of 3/4"x4x8" Marine Plywood and Other Goods - SPH (049) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366580 SVP-2026-2-12 Calling for Services: Septic Tank Excavation for Mega Gym, Tausog, Pavilion, Executive, Fishers, Farmers, Floral ang Balay Bisaya Halls; and Office Building at Farme Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366582 Procurement of Equipment for Production & Distribution of Senior High Learning Resources Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366583 ANTI-RABIES RHU - PR# 26-01-0313 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366584 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials for Fishery Programs ( PR100-26-01-101 SVP 26-D-028) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366586 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE OF MDRRMO - PR# 26-01-0235 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366587 Procurement of Customized Jute Bags 02-009(A)PGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11366588 Consultancy Services in Preparing the Application and Ensuring Compliance with PQA Criteria Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366589 Supply of Labor for the construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366590 For Use of DOH Bicol CHD (Freight & Messengerial Services) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366592 BDF 2026-Information and communications Technology Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366593 NP 2025-132 (LOT1) Negotiated Procurement due to two failed biddings for the supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines c/o HSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366594 Supply and Delivery of Whiteboard for classroom equipping to all branches. - OVPAA Main Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366595 Invitation to Bid (for 1 Various unserviceable properties) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11366596 Arts and Culture Month at Tabunok Sports Complex, Barangay Tabunok, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366597 Acquisition and Improvement of Office Facilities, Equipment, Machineries, Vehicles, Furnitures and Others – Improvement of Ilocos Norte Environmental and Natural Resources Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366598 PB NO. 03-2026-RETROFITTING OF 600-BED BUILDING UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366599 Establishment of Vermi Composting Facility for Organic Fertilizer Production & Marketing as Livelihood Project for 4H Clubs and other Rural Based Organizations in the Province of I Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366600 Construction, Improvement, and Expansion of Office Buildings and Agricultural Production Facilities Component: Improvement of Burgos Fish Farm Production Water System, Burgos, Iloc Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366601 Flood Control System (Riprapping) at Purok 1, Brgy. Ballay, Bauang, La Union Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366602 Improvement of Plaza del Norte - Installation of Fire Protection System at Hotel and Dormitory, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366603 Supply and Delivery of Garments and Accessories for Diwata kang Madja-as 2026 Candidates on March 5, 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366604 101-25-0189 - 3 UNITS DEKSTOP COMPUTER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366605 FOR THE USED OF MDRRM OFFICE STOCKPILING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366606 REHABILITATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE FROM PACDAL CIRCLE TO MINES VIEW PARK WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-53 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11366608 For the use of City Administrator's Office.040 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366610 Procurement of Speedboat for used in the Operation of RMaTDeC- HINP Satellite Station Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366613 PR# 25-4794- PROVINCIAL ASSESSOR'S OFFICE- TO BE USED ON PRINTING THE STICKERS OF THE PROJECT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366618 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - FOR OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366672 2026-JAN-090 SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ROADSHOW TOKENS/ GIVEAWAYS FOR CY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366673 Purchase of Office Equipment for Office use (San Luis NHS) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366674 2026-01-0017 DENR-Samar Island Natural Park Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366675 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of CENRO-Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366676 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS FOR USE OF TEACHERS AND PUPILS OF SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SANITATION SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF CY2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366678 25RC0014 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classroom, Agripino Alvarez ES, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366679 Supply and Delivery of Various Screening Drug Testing Laboratory Supplies for Drug Testing Operations and Remote Collection Operations Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366680 Procrurement of Portable Single-Phase Voltage and Current Source Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366681 GF 26 028:Provision of Streamer/Banner Printing Services for the conduct of Activities under the DOLE Integrated Livelihood and Emergency Employment Program(DILEEP) for CY 2026-Bat Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366682 PROVISION OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11366684 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATES WITH DIPLOMA JACKETS IN ALL PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN MAKATI CITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366685 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366686 Procurement of Car Tires and Batteries Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366687 Procurement of Sports Supplies and Equipment for the MRAA 2026 Hosting Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PSWDO, BENRO & BPMC Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366689 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Foreshore Line Delineation by Outsourcing Under the Jurisdiction of DENR CENRO Dinalup Deadline05 Mar 2026 11366693 Preventive Maintenance Service for the New Grader Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366694 RFQ NO. 26-0047 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURES FOR OUS-GASSG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366695 Construction of Streetlights at Various Barangays Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366696 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11366697 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366699 Procurement of Professional Services for the Conduct of ISO 9001:2015 Surveillance 2 Third Party Certification Audit of BIR-RR14 Eastern Visayas Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366701 NLRC RAB VII - OFFICE SECONDARY INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366702 Request for Quotation No. 2026-02-RQ-018- Supply and Delivery of Branded and Brand New Printer Toners OEM for PHSA Property and Supply Stock Inventory for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366703 Repainting of the Municipal Vehicle Innova SHA 877 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366704 Supply and Delivery of Senior Citizens Vitamins and Equipment for the Development and Management of their Data in the Schools Division Office of Nueva Ecija Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366705 Office Equipment for use of PGO-Procurement Division for Goods & Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368438 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11368440 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Common Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11368459 CONCRETING PATHWALK AT HAPPY VALLEY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11368461 2026-01-022 FOOD FOR WORLD TEACHERS DAY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11368463 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (BARANGAY HALL-ANNEX BUILDING) AT TOWERVILLE 6F Deadline18 Feb 2026 11368474 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE VEHICLE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11368477 Construction of Comfort Room @ Naneng East Spring, Naneng Deadline04 Mar 2026 11368479 for the procurement of various janitorial supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368481 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT LUBIGAN TOURIST REST AREA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368484 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Purok 3, Masablang Deadline04 Mar 2026 11368486 Continuation of Gymnasium @ Dilag Integrated School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11368487 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for 2026 CLRAA Meet Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368488 Supplies & materials for Seminar on Benchmathing on Solid Waste Management in ICE-HUB Lakbay Aral at Rave Deadline18 Feb 2026 11368489 Procurement of Plaque of Appreciation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368490 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR ASSESSORS OFFICE (RE-BID) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368491 25GA00037: Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicle and heavy equipment for the 1st quarter of 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368492 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies and Equipment per PR No. 2026-02-0044 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368493 PROVISION OF CLEANING MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY SHELTER Deadline26 Feb 2026 11368494 PROVISION OF PERSONAL HYGIENE KITS TO VAW VICTIMS / SURVIVORS WHILE STAYING IN THE BARANGAY HALFWAY SHELTER Deadline26 Feb 2026 11368495 PROVISION OF TOYS FOR SHELTER PLAYGROUND Deadline26 Feb 2026 11368496 Procurement of Delegation Uniform for SRAA MEET 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368497 IMPROVEMENT OF ECOTOURISM PARK Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AT BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline19 Feb 2026 11368500 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368505 Procurement of ICT Equipment @ CPESO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Feb 2026 11368507 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Shirts for use during the Women’s Month Opening Activity on March 2, 2025, in Cagayan De Oro City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368508 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0013) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368511 supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-01-0343 and with an ABC P 188,500.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368512 Supply and Delivery of 5 Units of Laptops for EMR Equipment during the Implementation of PhilHealth YAKAP Activities in Matnog, Sorsogon Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368515 Construction/Installation of Streetlights Deadline18 Feb 2026 11368517 5020399000-101-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368518 (26_0030) SERVICES: RENTAL OF CANOPY TENTS FOR VARIOUS SBMA EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368519 Procurement of Communication Equipment for Incident Management @ CDRRMO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Feb 2026 11368520 RFQ-SMSHS-342563-2026-02-002 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368521 Procurement of 50 vial Ampicillin Sodium 250mg, etc. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368522 PURCHASE OF SALT TESTING MACHINE FOR MHO USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11368523 Construction of Water System Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us