Philippines Tenders - 11 February 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

748 tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11361298 RFQ-301465-2026-02-002 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361300 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE TO BE USED BY AMADEO MPS LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361302 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Parts Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361303 SVP(G)2026-02-016 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11361307 PURCHASE OF 1 SET DOGITAL MAMMOGRAPHY SYSTEM WITH 5MP AVW WORKSTATION, CITY HEALTH'S OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11361308 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. Piandaan West Maasin, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11361314 ELECTRICAL WORKS FOR BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY BANTAYAN, KABANKALAN CITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361320 VEHICLE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361322 25RC0012 - Construction of Construction of 1STY 2CL School Building, Bulwangan National High School, Hinobaan, Negros Occidental Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361336 Industrial Film,X-ray film,Magnetic ink, Contrast paint, Dye penetrant & Dye Penetrant Developer - 26020426 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361343 PNP-CIDG No.5020312000-004-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361344 PROCUREMENT OF 4PCS TIRE TUBELESS, 265/60 R18, ALL TERRAIN (INCLUDING CHANGE TIRE, WHEEL BALANCING, WHEEL ALIGNMENT) OF PICK-UP, MITSUBISHI STRADA GLS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361345 100-26-02-37 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361346 RFQ.NO.002-2026 : Supply and Delivery of Preventive Maintenance Parts for Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicles of Ilocos Sur 2nd DEO - Maintenance Section Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361347 Floor Polisher, Step Ladder and Weighing Scale Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMONLY USED OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FEBRUARY 2026 at AMPID NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361349 Supply and Delivery of Open reduction and internal fixation (ORIF) Surgical instrument Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361350 Catering Service, Venue and Accommodation of Training on Electronic Drug Price Monitoring System version 4 on April 21-24, 2026 in Naga City (Hotel), Camarines Sur Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361351 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for BCWMEC. SVP 26-D-035,PR 100-26-01-148 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11361352 CB(B) – 26-009 (CEO-INFRA) CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO SEVERO SARA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY DALIPUGA, Iligan City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361353 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361354 Procurement of 1,260 Pax 1 Snack, etc. under P.R No. 0680-2026-Office of the City Vice Mayor Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361355 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361356 Catering Service and Venue during the PuroKalusugan Implementer's Meeting on March 27, 2026, April 24, 2026 and June 26, 2026, in a Resort/Hotel/ Event's Place in Sorsogon City. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES UNDER SEF FOR 1ST SEMESTER OF CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361358 To be used in Support of Official Barangay Activities and for the Implementation of Income Generating Initiatives benefiting Three (3) Puroks. CMO-039 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361359 Purchase of Various Janitorial Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Waste Management Facility Use Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361360 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Primary Care HIV Training for HIV Treatment Hubs and Primary Care Facilities - March 10-13, 2026, in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361361 IB No. 26-084 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Consumables with Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Provisional use of One (1) Unit Matrix-Assisted Laser Desorp Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361362 Monoblock Chairs Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361364 PACKAGE 001 - INF (Repost) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11361365 Purchase of Maintenance Medicine for the 2nd Quarter CY 2026 LGU-Dumalag, Capiz Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361367 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-004 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361368 CATERING SERVICES WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF MANAGEMENT ADMINISTRATION SEMINAR BY MAYORS OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361369 Supply and Delivery of Customized Polo Shirt and Jacket Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361370 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Nursery (Jackfruit) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361371 Construction of Two-Storey Dormitory for Undergraduate Students-Rebidding (VSU-INFRA-26-01-R) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361372 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Vigo, Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361373 TF(FF)-26-01-129 Materials for information dissemination Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361374 Food and Accommodation for the Formulation of GAD Plan and Budget 2027 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361375 Office and School Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361376 Supply and Delivery of Generator with Trailer Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361377 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the 1st Quarter Values Enrichment Course 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361378 LEASE OF VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAINING OF TEACHERS FOR PRODUCTION OF LEARNING EXEMPLARS AND LEARNING RESOURCES FOR SENIOR HIGH Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361379 BAC-AP-26-02-0041 TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT USE Php 663,000.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361380 PROCUREMENT OF GRADUATION SUPPLIES SY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361381 Procurement of Room Accommodation (CHED RAISE 2026) - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL / LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11361383 PROVISSION OF STARBOOKS AN VISSER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361385 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0098 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361400 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD & DRINKS & OTEHR SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR EMPOWERING CHILD WELLNESS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361401 PROVISION OF FOOD & DRINKS WITH PAGEANT MATERIALS AND CASH PRIZES FOR SUPER NANAY (BEAUTY PAGEANT FOR MOTHERS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11361402 PROVISION OF FOOD AND DRINKS WITH ADVOCACY SHIRT FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION KOCK-OFF CEREMONY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11361403 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF FOR 2026 (REBID) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11361404 INIVTATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (BID NO. 260303-01) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361405 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES - COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361406 Meals and Snacks with Venue & Accommodation for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0071 LOT 3 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361407 Provision of food for the conduct of Physical and Financial Performance Review Meeting Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361408 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE AGRI-PROCESSING CENTER (RE-BID) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11361615 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD & DRINKS FOR MONTHLY BADAC & STAKEHOLDERS MEETINGS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361616 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, DRINKS, ACCOMODATION & TRANSPORTATION FOR BRGY EMPLOYEES CAPABILITY BUILDING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11361617 Purchase of Food Supply (16 sack of Rice) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361618 RFQ No. 2026-02-0044: Procurement of Food Supplies for the use of Home for Girls (HFG) for the 1st semester of CY2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361619 RFQ No. 2026-02-0042: Procurement of Food supplies for the use of Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth (RRCY) for the 1st semester of CY2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361620 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD WITH SPECIAL SET-UP FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND MEETINGS, ACTIVITIES AND OTHER SUPPORT SERVICES (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-02-020A) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361621 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361622 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, TARPAULIN, TOKEN AND MATERIALS TO BE SERVED AND USED IN DAY CAMP PROGRAM FOR CAR AND CICL ON APRIL 24, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361623 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361624 PROCUREMENT OF 6 DAYS FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINERS OF THE IN-HOUSE TRAINING OF 2026 RSPC QUALIFIERS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361625 PROVISION OF FOOD TO BE SERVED DURING FIRE PREVENTION MONTH ACTIVITIES FOR THE WHOLE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361626 Lease of Venue (boardroom) with Meals and Room Accommodation during the Search Committee Interview of DOST Northern Mindanao Regional Director Applicants on February 19-21, 2026 in Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361627 Food and Venue for LnB 1st General Assembly and LTIA Awarding Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361637 BANCAL IS DCP REPAIR 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361638 Provision of Accidental Insurance for Members of MDRRM Council & Rescue Team Deadline16 Feb 2026 11361639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RECOGNITION AND AWARD SUPPLIES FOR THE ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY RECOGNITION, MOVING UP, AND GRADUATION CEREMONIES FOR S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11361640 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO at Barangay San Isidro, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Mar 2026 11361641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 585 VIALS ANTI-RABIES (PCEC) VACCINE FOR HUMAN USE. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11361642 PR No. 10-2026-0144,0158 1 LOT Procurement of 7 units Desktop Computer with complete accessories Deadline19 Feb 2026 11362045 Supply and Delivery of items for the 10 identified kasambahay of Northern Samar Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362047 Meals, Snacks, Accommodation and Function Hall for the Conduct of Mastering the Arts of Research A Training Workshop on Crafting and Publishing High-Quality Papers in Scopus Journa Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362048 Various supplies and materials for Healthy Lifestyle Promotion Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362049 Procurement of meals In support to the Cordillera RDRRMC Emergency Operations Center Duty Personnel during Normal Conditions for CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362050 TPB-RFQ 2026.02.045 Catering Services Requirements for TPB Board of Directors’ Meetings for March 2026 to February 2027 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362051 Procurement of meals to be served during the Hundred Islands festival 2025- Barangay Night, Alaminos City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362052 Supply and Delivery of Various Other Supplies for 1st Quarter Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362053 Catering Services of Snacks & Lunch for 80 pax during the conduct of the Nationwide Simultaneous Earthquake Drill on March 6,2026 at Leyte Prov'l Gov. Complex, Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP6 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362054 Catering Sevices, Venue and Accommodation during the conduct of the Program Implementation Review on March 3-5, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362055 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-003 - CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11362056 Request for Quotation PR No. 0036-26 (catering) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362057 Catering Services during the FMA 7 Mgmt. Body (MB), Scientific Advisory Group (SAG) & Technical Working Group (TWG) CY 2026 1st Quarter Joint Meeting at RFTFCD, Tayhi, Tabaco City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362058 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Conduct of Legal Information Sessions and Ordinance Consultations of the Office of the City Vice Mayor for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362059 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE GENDER SENSETIVE AWARENESS FORUM ON FEBRUARY 20, 2026 AT SULAT SKILLS AND LIVELIHOOD TRAINING CENTER, SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362359 Procurement of Room Accommodation and meals for Manlilikha ng Bayan, MB’s respective companions in relation to their participation to the General Orientation re: GAMABA Revised I Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362360 MEALS, SNACKS AND SERVICES FOR THE PRE-RETIREMENT SEMINAR (PE NO. 028) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362361 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BIR RDO92 2026 TAX CAMAPAIGN KICKOFF WITH LED WALL RENTAL SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAW MATERIALS AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS LIVELIHOOD PACKAGES (16 PACKAGES MEAT PROCESSING & 10 PACKAGES EATERY PACKAGES) UNDER DILP FOR PAROLEES AND PRO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362363 450 pax Lunch, AM and PM Snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362364 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE PRC NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION SURVEILLANCE AUDIT IN ACCORDANCE WITH ISO 9001:2015 REQUIREMENTS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362366 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS & SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CITY TOURISM, ARTS, CULTURE & HERITAGE MANAGEMENT OFFICE - FOR ARAW NG TAGUM 2026 (PR#100-26-01-00265) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT, AND CONSUMABLES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362368 Catering services during the Levelling-off Meeting and Forward Planning Workshop on all LPDD activities on February 25-26, 2026 at DENR-1 Social Hall Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362369 Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Training of Trainers on Sustainable Vegetable Production on March 23-27, 2026 at ATI-RTC 1, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362370 Catering Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362371 SVP26-02-015 CATERING FOR SP MEETINGS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362372 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Inauguration Kayabe Infirmary of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362373 Procurement of Various Other Supplies and Materials for the official use of Livestock Program and Livestock Production Units of LARES,QARES and RARES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362374 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of the Hybrid Rice Model Farm : Training on Rice Technology Updating cum Harvest Festival Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362375 CATERING SERVICES FOR MANAGEMENT COMMITTE (MANCOM) MEETINGS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362376 Meals and snacks, rentals and decoration package in the conduct of KASALAN sa BANWA 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362377 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used and served during the conduct of Training on Nursery Establishment and Management (in support to Nursery Establish Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362378 Provision of Meals (AM & PM Snacks and Lunch), venue, accomodation and use of Function Hall and Sounds for the 29 participants of the Division Training on Empowering ALS Teachers: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362379 Purchase of Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362484 PAYMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING INDUCTION PROGRAM OF TESDA CUM LEARNING SESSION IN COMPETENCY ASSESSMENT IN AUTOMOTIVE NC I TO UNEMPLOYED INDIVIDUALS/ Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362487 Procurement of meals during the conduct of Division Research Convergence 2026 of Calapan City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362489 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE LGU'S TRAINING, PROGRAMS, MEETING AND ORIENTATION ACTIVITIES (1ST QUARTER CY-2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362506 Supply and Delivery of Meals in Support to NDRRMOC Duty Personnel during Normal Conditions (White Alert) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362507 RFQ - Meals and Snacks for the Mass Oathtaking of Newly Promoted Teachers and School Heads Through ECP (Bulacan and Pamapanga Cluster) on February 16, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362508 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - VM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11362509 IB No. 2601-46 Proc. of Goods (Meals, Snacks and Accommodation – within the Municipality of Dauis)(REBID) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11362510 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2-Day Pre-marriage counseling and reproductive health seminar _ LCR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362511 Procurement of meals and snacks (breakfast, lunch, 2 snacks) to be used for Mobile Blood Donation Activity on February 20, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362512 Full Meals for the use of Kasalan sa Barangay for the marginalized folks of Canlaon of the 12 Barangay's Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362662 0031 Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362663 0030 Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362779 barangay supplies & materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362982 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for use of San Sebastian District Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362983 NP 2025-132 (LOT 2) Negotiated Procurement due to two failed biddings for the supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines c/o HSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11362990 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362991 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines Deadline19 Feb 2026 11362992 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11362993 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline18 Feb 2026 11362995 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline19 Feb 2026 11363792 IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11363794 Research Specialist - Nature-based Solutions Research and Stocktaking Deadline18 Feb 2026 11364786 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE II – Barangay VI, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline18 Feb 2026 11364787 CONSTRUCTION OF GUARD HOUSE, ROAD PAVEMENT AND SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR COLOCOL INTEGRATED NIS Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline03 Mar 2026 11364788 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER, BARANGAY GAYA-GAYA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11364789 011 Proposed Construction of Waiting Shed - Jampason Deadline19 Feb 2026 11364790 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER PHASE II Deadline20 Feb 2026 11364791 26KA0003 (Readvertisement) Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 7, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon (125.130530º, 8.148475º) Barangay 7, City of Malaybalay, Deadline03 Mar 2026 11364792 I-2026-001 Construction of Covered Court, Bunggo NHS, Barangay Bunggo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11364832 I-2026-002 Construction of Covered Court, Bubuyan IS, Barangay Bubuyan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11364834 Infra Development Program (Construction of Motorpool Building) – Municipal Site Deadline18 Feb 2026 11364837 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Greenhouse with Hydroponics (Tower) located in Brgy. Pangasugan and Hilapnitan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline04 Mar 2026 11364839 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE 1) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11364841 Construction of Bagong Sabang – Bonglas FMR, San Jose, Northern Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11365219 INVITATION TO BID (Purchase of Solar St. Light) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11365222 Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline18 Feb 2026 11365226 REHABILITATION OF SUMILAO WATER EXISTING SOLAR POWER ENERGY SYSTEM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11365328 Retender for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hardware and Software for the PMNP Information System Backoffice Infrastructure in Manila, Philippines Deadline05 Mar 2026 11365431 IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11365432 Research Specialist - Nature-based Solutions Research and Stocktaking Research Specialist - Nature-based Solutions Research and Stocktaking Deadline18 Feb 2026 11365442 Purpose: for the preparation of Environmental and Social Impact Assessment (ESIA) [Competition is restricted to bidders in the Phil ippines.] Purpose: for the pre Deadline17 Feb 2026 11365560 Road Concreting of Barangay Road in Barangay Villacorta, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline18 Feb 2026 11365561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA SKWELA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11365562 Road Improvement at Purok 3, Mt. View Deadline03 Mar 2026 11365563 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN RAMON at Barangay San Ramon, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline18 Feb 2026 11365587 Construction of Multi-purpose Pavement for Various Barangays, Bacolod City Deadline06 Mar 2026 11365588 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Matulatula H/S Covered Court (Phase II) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11365845 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for Repairs and Maintenance Deadline16 Feb 2026 11365846 To purchase of materials for the repair of comfort room at public market Deadline17 Feb 2026 11365849 Construction/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road at Purok 1 (with Drainage Canal) and Purok 2 (without Drainage canal) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366020 RFQ No. 031-OHJ-02-10-26 Wall mounted air conditioning unit for MTCC Br. 5, Olongapo City, Zambales Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366021 Supply and Delivery of Aircon for City College of Bayawan (PR 100-26-01-222 SVP 26-D-032) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11366022 MAINTENANCE CLEANING FOR AIRCONDITION UNIT (FOR MONTEVISTA, NEW BATAAN, MAPARAT, LAAK) -GSU-MAIN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366040 Procurement of Consumable Goods-Kasalang Bayan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366055 PR 2026-02-0063 - GSU Procurement of Construction Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366066 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL, LABORATORY AND SOCIAL HYGIENE CLINIC SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366068 supply & delivery of Meals & snacks Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366121 Procurement of Various IT Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366130 cabayugan es shopping Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366131 PROCUREMENT OF 3 MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDE CAR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366162 PURCHASE OF TARPAULINS, BANNERS AND SIGNAGES FOR THE STRENGTHENING THE TOBACCO FREE GENERATION SOCIAL MOVEMENT AND YOUTH HEALTH AMBASSADORS (YHA) PROGRAMS THROUGH A TFG LARGEST DAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366163 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MARAWA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11366164 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Marihatag District Hospital. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366190 FOR THE MDRRM OFFICE RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366192 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Different Hospitals of PGNE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366193 General Merchandise Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366194 Procurement for the Printing of Composition, Writing and Spring Notebook to be distributed to Private and Public Elementary, Secondary and Senior High School in the Municipality Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366222 Purchase and Installation of 3 units Biometric (Facial and Finger print) with composite algorithm system and 1 unit Desktop Computer to be used in this municipality Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366270 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR REGISTRY SYSTEM FOR BASIC SECTORS IN AGRICULTURE (RSBSA) OPERATION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366272 PR 2026-01-0039 CLA Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for CSM Research Activities Deadline17 Feb 2026 11366273 PR No. 100-2026-0136 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Feb 2026 11366275 Blank Cards, Prints Ribbon, Retransfer Film and Cleaning Kit (use for ID Printer) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366276 NSTALLATION OF CCTV - BRGY. MACOGON Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366277 RFQ-2026-02-001 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366278 Procurement of Maintenance Medicine for Hypertension and Diabetic Patients Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366299 PROCUREMENT OF WEBSITE MAINTENANCE FOR LGU ARTA COMPLIANCE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366306 PROCUREMENT OF DUPLICATING MACHINE (LEGISLATIVE OFFICE) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366307 Bidding for National Reference Laboratory Courier Services (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11366308 012 Proposed Construction of Sanitary Landfill - San Antonio Deadline27 Feb 2026 11366309 Improvement of Super Health Center at Brgy. #8 Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos Norte (Drainage, Canal Lining, Box Culvert and PCCP, Front Stair at SHC and Canal Lining for Downspout) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11366310 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD @ BRGY. ORA, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366311 REHABILITATION OF CCTV, BARANGAY GAYA-GAYA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11366312 Invitation to Re-Bid for 4AC-RRN-26-004A Kay-akle RIS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11366313 Expanded Newborn Screening Testing Kit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366314 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO SUPPORT 24/7 OPERATION, MDRRMO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366315 IMPROVEMENT OF BAHAY TULOGAN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11366316 Customized Training Kits (Bag, Notebook, Pen, ID Lace, ID Case and Bag Tag) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11366317 Construction of Solar Dryer at Sitio Dao Deadline18 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us