Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,073 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11401847 To be used for the replacement of various worn-out tires of vehicles used in MEO Operations. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11406174 SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS, SO. MAINIT & SO. BALOC, BRGY. MALASIBOG Deadline19 Feb 2026 11406175 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11406183 To be served during the Planning Workshop on the Updating of PDPFP PPAS and Provincial Development Investment Program 2026-2028 on March 3-5, 2026 at Romblon, Romblon Deadline17 Feb 2026 11406184 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS-RTMB QUARTERLY MEETING 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11406260 Procurement of meals & snacks to be served during the events of The Voice of pangasinan Season 4, Alaminos City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11406261 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies not available in PS-DBM for the Prosecution Offices of Region XII Deadline18 Feb 2026 11406262 Supply and Delivery of Projector System and Projector Screen for Jail Activities Deadline16 Feb 2026 11406263 Catering Services to be served during the conduct o 20th MB Meeting under the implementation of FMA 1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11411965 Improvement of Roads at Barangay Kibangay Deadline05 Mar 2026 11411967 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0.20KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (SITIO BATAS), BRGY. LIBERTAD, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11411970 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11411972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD OF BARANGAY 4, BIMMANGA PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11411974 CONCRETING OF BULAK-TUGAWE BARANGAY ROAD (SAVINGS-ADDITIONAL WORKS) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11412036 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Lerong, Barangay Bula, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline05 Mar 2026 11412038 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD PUROK EVERLASTING, CAWAGAYAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11412488 Improvement of Roads at Jct. Sayre H’way (Kiara) – Kawilihan – Mauswagon -Langkataon Road Deadline05 Mar 2026 11412503 26JB0010 - Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads, Rizal-Dakak-Dapitan Coastal Loop Rd – K1826+426 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11412504 26NA0012 (Re-ad): Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Agusan-Malaybalay Rd - K1271+(-309) - K1271+059, K1271+100 - K1272+000 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11412536 Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline26 Feb 2026 11412544 PB INFRA 26-015, CONSTRUCTION OF 7 CL SB FOR LILIONGAN NHS, BRGY. LILIONGAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline09 Mar 2026 11412545 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials - MENRO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11412546 Procurement of Construction Supplies - CMO-RFQ-2026-02-016897 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11412549 ANGAS GOODS 26-01: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (ROOFING & CEILING) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11412550 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials & Supplies for Various Project of CEO (ITB 26-033) (PR 100-26-01-186) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11412551 UPLB-RQ-2-010-26-I Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11412552 LBP Butuan Branch Building Construction (Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Structured Cabling) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11412553 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11412554 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11412609 Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline26 Feb 2026 11412762 300-2026-02-019 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Unit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11412763 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline18 Feb 2026 11412764 Purchase of Air Conditioning Unit Deadline18 Feb 2026 11412765 Supply and delivery of aircon Deadline16 Feb 2026 11412821 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Establishment of the Technology Business Incubation (TBI) Office through Building Renovation Deadline18 Feb 2026 11412824 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Various Repairs of Various Dormitories of HMD, MSU Marawi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11412825 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Repairs in Various Dormitories of HMD, MSU Marawi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11412826 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. CABIL-ISAN, ALCANTARA, CEBU Deadline05 Mar 2026 11412827 MATERIALS FOR R&M SCHOOL BUILDINGS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11412847 Construction of Nursery at Camp I, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11412848 Construction of Nursery at Dumalaguing, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11412849 Construction of Nursery at Canangaan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11412850 Construction of Nursery at San Nicolas, Don Carlos, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11413232 Solar Panel Installation Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11413236 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS KAHAMUGAWAY FESTIVAL ACTIVITIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413284 Construction of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Sumpong Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413346 Procurement for Repair and Maintenance of Various BJMP Transport Vehicle for the 1st Semester CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS TO BE USED BY MENRO OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413374 REHABILITATION OF CCTV Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413375 Procurement of School and Office Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413380 25BB0188 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Caniugan Elementary School, Barangay Caniugan, Sta. Teresita, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413432 Purchase of Desktop Computer with Printer and Webcam and Laptop Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413433 Procurement of Internet Fiber Connection for PhilHealth Regional Office IVA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413434 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump System in Aurora and Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413437 Medical Equipment use for intra partum services (PMNP) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413438 Office Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413439 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin for the Orientation of School Heads and School System Administrators on Updating The Learners Profile in the Learner Information System (LIS). Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413529 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY CALOOCAN SUR, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413530 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF PARTS OF VENTILATOR MACHINE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413531 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms intended for the BFP-NCR Participants for the 10th National Fire Olympics 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413532 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11413533 Procurement of training supplies for POT on Lowland Vegetable Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413534 Supply and Delivery of Meals For Various Activities of HCGLSC and Sub-units for FY-2026 (PER LOT BASIS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11413535 Procurement of materials for the Installation and Modification of New Water Supply of the Barangay Hall, Payocpoc Norte Este, Bauang, La Union Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413536 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies 1st Quarter (APP FY 2026) (PR#GF-02-027-26) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413537 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for BFP, Bayugan City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413538 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES AND IMMUNOGLOBULIN FOR MHO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413539 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL, GASOLINE & OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF MERO, LGU SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413540 Supply, Delivery, Installation Configuration, Testing and Commissioning of Audio-Visual Equipment of the various Conference Rooms at the House of Representatives (rebidding) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11413541 Token for Discussants of CRVS Data Dissemination Forum Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413542 PR NO. 2026-02-032 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR PNP, BFP, CAFGU AND AFP Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413543 25KM0062; Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom, Sta. Filomena Central School, Iligan City, Lanao Del Norte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11413544 PR NO. 2026-02-019 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BFP USE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413545 PR NO. 2026-02-020 CONSTRUCTION OF STUDENT WAITING SHED AT SPLNHS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413546 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Medical Steam Sterilizer Supplies Materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413547 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR GEN. LICERIO GERONIMO MNHS ARAL PROGRAM LEARNING MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413548 BM2026-02-066 MATERIALS FOR GRAND UKAY FOR A CAUSE (UKAY SHOP) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413549 Construction of Labang Proper-Nalay-an FTMR slope protection Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413550 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Playing Facilities for Archery, Legazpi City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413551 Construction of Covered Court at Dicklum ES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413552 Procurement of Plastic Jacket for School Form 9 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413553 Rehabilitation/Improvement of School Facilities at Bitano Elementary School, Brgy. 37- Bitano, Legazpi City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413554 (Rental of Van) Conduct of Labor Inspection, Technical and Advisory Visit, and Construction Monitoring in Zamboanga Peninsula Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413556 RFQ-BLNLS-09-G-2026 – Dome Type Tent Rental (40ft x 120 ft) 2 units for Turnover & Inauguration of Hibulangan SRIP, Villaba, Leyte of NIALeyte IMO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413557 Procurement of ICT Supplies for Library Operations Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413558 PROJECT # 26-013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM FOR SPORTS ACTIVITY (REGIONAL MEET) - CSDO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413559 PURCHASE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF BARANGAY PERIMETER FENCE AND EXTENSION OF CANOPY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413560 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413561 Supplies and materials for the maintenance of Solar Water supply System (Igabas & Lacaren) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413562 Purchase and Delivery of eNGAS Server Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413563 Printing of DENR Region 1 Newsletter Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413564 GP (Gram Positive Identification), 20 -30 cards/box Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413565 PURCHASE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF OLD BARANGAY OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413566 Purchase of Laptop and Heavy-Duty Headset with Noice Cancelling Microphone Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PARTS FOR FUJI XEROX APEOSPORT-V C5576 AS PER PR NO. 26-01-0009 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413568 Purchase and Delivery of 13,749 pieces Monoblock Chairs for Distribution to Various Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Batangas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11413569 Preventive Maintenance Service of FujiAire Chillers of the Centralized Airconditioning System of the House of Representatives for CY 2026 (rebidding) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11413570 REHABILITATION OF/ IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY WELCOME ARCH Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413571 Improvement of Porac Diversion Dam (Upgrading of Ogee Dam Structure) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413572 Full Board Accommodation for Participants in the Conduct of the LSD Strategic Planning to be held on March 3-6, 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413573 Construction and Rehabilitation of Suclaban CIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413574 Diesel (Hilux 4x4) - PNP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413577 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 AS DONATIONS TO THE BEREAVED FAMILY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413627 INSTALLATION OF SEVENTY (70) UNITS LED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. TIMALAN BALSAHAN-SABANG (PASINAYA ROAD), NAIC, CAVITE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413632 01795-5020321001 Purchase of Printer (Copy, Print, Scan) Colored, WIFI for A4 and Legal for Area Center III Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413633 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413634 Procurement of Rice Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413635 Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral A-11 and Lateral A-12, and Rehabilitation/Improvement of Canal System at Lateral A-4 and Lateral A-13 of Camiling RIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413636 OTHER SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413637 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED BY MUNICIPAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413638 Procurement of EMS supplies and materials Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413639 IMPROVEMENT / EXPANSION OF EXISTING WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11413640 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS FOR THE BARANGAY HALL OF SIBUL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11413641 (Office Equipment) Conduct of Labor Inspection, Technical and Advisory Visit, and Construction Monitoring in Zamboanga Peninsula Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413642 Improvement of Canal System of Colo RIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413643 REPOSTING OF PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS MOTORCYCLE A/T FOR THE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY ENGINEER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413644 RFQ 26-0304 PARK VALENTINE DECORATION Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413645 2026-02-027 PROVISION OF FOOD/CATERING SERVICES, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION SMD-SCS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413646 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413647 RFQ-BNLSL-08-G-2026 – Food Catering Services and Room Accommodation for 1 night for Turnover & Inauguration of Hibulangan SRIP, Villaba, Leyte of NIA Leyte IMO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413648 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOGGING, MISTING AND LARVACIDAL SOLUTIONS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413650 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computer/Document Scanner/UPS) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413651 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413652 Supply and Delivery of 3500 rolls of Thermal Papers Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413653 Supply & Delivery of Meals for the Various Activities of Special Drug Education Center and CNSP Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413654 BM2026-02-062 FIXTURES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ADMIN OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413655 ON-SITE INSPECTION AND INVESTIGATION WITH DAR CENTRAL-BALA-CCD AT SAN ISIDRO, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413656 SHV-430 Injection Pump, Electrical & Others Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413657 PPSM MEDICAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413658 Training Package on 2024 Updated Guidelines and Protocols for Operation Timbang Plus Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413659 BM2026-02-061 MOTORCYCLE FOR SERVICE VEHICLE OF RHU II Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413660 PR-2026-02-003=Furnishing and Delivery of Construction Materials for Routine Road Maintenance Activities to Improve Road Safety and Accessibility on National Roads under the Jurisd Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413661 Purchase of Various Materials for the repair of two (2) units deepwell at Brgy. Caingin, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413662 Agricultural and Marine Supplies Expense (PR # 20260148) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413663 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the 1st Semester of 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413664 PULMO EQUIPMENT (PERCUSSOR) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413665 MGPINSVP 2026-017 - CHAINSAW FOR USE AT THE MUNICIPAL BEACH PARK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413666 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer for Corn Farmers Production Subsidy for the City Agricultural Services Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413667 Purchase of Purified Drinking Water for use in Sangguniang Bayan Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413668 PRINTING OF VEHICLE STICKERS FOR CY 2026 & MODIFICATION/REPRINTING OF UNUSED STICKER FROM CY 2025 TO CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413669 Supply & Delivery of Materials/Supplies for the Youth & Sports Development at Barangays Consolacion, Palina East, Dilan-Paurido, Nancamaliran West and Pinmaludpod, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413670 Provision of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation to be served during the Regional Land Use Technical Working Group (RLUTWG) Implementation of DA-MC26, series of 2022 through Appli Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413671 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Six (6) Units High-Speed Automated Banknote Processing Machines (ABPMs) for BSP Visayas (Cebu) and Minda Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413727 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for GWBVMH (SVP-043-2026) 26-01-08, 26-01-06 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413728 Construction Projects Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413730 Acquisition of One(1) unit Hauling Truck to be used by the Municipal Agriculture Office in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 Mar 2026 11413733 Procurement of External Video Storage devices & Powerbank for body worn camera's by Fire Safety Inspectors Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413734 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE INTER-AGENCY COORDINATING BODY (IACB) MEETING FOR THE FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS OF THE POOR IN METRO MANILA ON MARCH 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413735 Supply and Delivery of 1-Unit Generator Set Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413737 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413740 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED (100) PCS AA BATTERY ENERGIZER AND NINETY-SIX (96) OTHER LI OF OG4,7ID, PA (PHP 268,095.00) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413744 Supply and Delivery of Index Card and Provincial Sticker for use of PTO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413749 PR NO. 2026-02-034 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR QUICK RESPONSE ASSITANCE DUE TO TYPHOON BASYANG Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413751 2026-SMVPLMIS ELEM POW MATERIALS-03-001 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413752 25GGI0020 - Supply/Delivery of Painting Materials for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413753 R&M Motor Vehicle (26-01-0109) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413754 Accommodation Services for the conduct of TOT on Jackfruit Production and Post- harvest Operations on March 23- 27, 2026 in Javier, Leyte. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413755 25GGI0021 - Supply/Delivery of Various Construction Materials for use in the Repair of Inguan Bridge, Brgy. Buga, Leon, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413756 Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies (1st Quarter Differential - 2026) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413757 PURCHASE OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR MTO OPERATION USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11413758 Installation of Public Address System Unit at Brgy. Toboy, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11413759 26GI0074 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pandac, Pavia, Iloilo, 10.752119, 122.517817 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413760 S20260358 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413761 Catering Services for the Participants during the Food Handlers Training and Certification Program (February 24, 2026) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413762 PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS FOR KABABAIHAN FOR BRGY. STO. TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT (E.G. 3.5" SATA HDD (12TB) AND DOCUMENT SCANNER ETC.) (ABC: P474,000.00) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413764 26JB0007 - Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Primary Roads Dipolog-Punta-Dansullan-S. Osmeña-Zamboang Deadline10 Mar 2026 11413765 Supply and Delivery of Trophies for Ginoong Santa Rosa Finals Night 2026 at City Sports Complex Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413766 Sports Equipment for the use of PHRMDO Program/ Training > SVP 26-C0162 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413767 Supply and Delivery of IT parts, Appliances, Office Equipment and Other Supplies for PLSP. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413768 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT OF OG4,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO PHP113,400.00 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413769 Supply and Delivery of Laundry Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413770 PROCUREMENT FOR THE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413771 Construction of Box Culvert at Banowa Tamo Complex Phase II, Botolan, Zambales Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413772 PURCHASE OF EXECUTIVE TABLE & OFFICE CHAIR FOR TOURISM OFFICE USE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11413773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS – COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11413775 PROCUREMENT FOR MEALS FOR INSET 3 DAYS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413776 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE STP OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE - CITY VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413777 Instructional Animal (Swine) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413778 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants for use of Abra de Ilog Community Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413779 Admin Survey 2026 - Rental of RTK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413780 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VILLAGE-TYPE CORN PROCESSING SHED, CLUSTER 1 (SEVENTH DISTRICT) AT 1) BRGY. MALALAY, RONDA, CEBU; AND 2) BRGY. M Deadline05 Mar 2026 11413781 Supply and delivery of various materials for service line, PR#2026-02-37 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413782 PURCHASING OF OFFICE SUPPLIES February 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11413783 To procure office supplies,equipment,and consumables Deadline18 Feb 2026 11413784 Procurement of office equipment to be used at Vice Mayor’s Office & Municipal Library Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413785 25GDG0083: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-01-0005 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11413786 Procurement of Meals for the conduct of Seminar Workshop on Creation of 2026 Project Procurement Management Plan (PPMP), Annual Procurement Plan (APP) and Work and Financial Plan ( Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413787 Supply & Delivery of Human Albumin Solution for Intravenous Infusion Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413788 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for One (1) Year, Effective March 1, 2026 to February 28, 2027 or from the date of receipt of the Notice of Award, whi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413789 Office Equipment for the use of Davao de Oro GAD Center > SVP 26-C0151 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413790 Invitation to Bid of Various Unserviceable Properties Deadline27 Feb 2026 11413791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF RESPECTIVE FIRE STATIONS WITHIN BFP R4A FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413792 PACU PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR PASIG CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL DATA CENTER – MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413793 Office Supplies for the use of PTO (1st Quarter 2026) > SVP 26-C0156 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRAINING SUPPLIES - GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413795 Procurement of monobloc chairs for distribution to various barangays of Lingayen Deadline16 Feb 2026 11413796 ROAD SURFACING MATERIAL (2026-01-0009) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11413876 PROCURMENT OF DRUG TESTING KITS FOR MANDATORY DRUG TESTING Deadline18 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us