Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,073 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11414315 Repair Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414316 Services and Training of Miss Allyssa Nicole M. Sagun for Binibining Kanlahi 2026 Pageant in Celebration of 10th Kanlahi Festival on March 6, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414317 Job Order: Labor and Materials for the repair and replacement of worn-out parts of RP Vehicle SHY 806 (ISUZU DMAX) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414318 RFQ No 26-02-085 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414319 Supply and Delivery of Coronary Artery Bypass Grafting (CABG) Surgical Instrument Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414320 SV-26-SERVICES-STO-20-0097 Provide catering services and accommodation the conduct of Contructors Performance Evaluation System (CPES ) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414321 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-02-0144 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414322 ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT 6TH AVENUE, LIZADA STREET, BARANGAY KAPITAN TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR., AGDAO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11414323 CFL_Venue: KWF Capacity and Team Building 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414324 Request for Quotation (Lease of Office Space for the Office of the Regional Court Manager - Judicial Region IV-B) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414325 Catering services for the Conduct of Division Youth Leadership Training 2026 on February 19-20, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414326 Rehabilitation of Old Municipal Hall Building and Interior Finish Works of the Municipal Hall Building Extension. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11414327 RE-BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CITY HALL FAÇADE, PUBLIC PLAZA, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GAS FOR GSIS CABANATUAN SERVICE VEHICLES AND GENERATOR FOR CY 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414329 VEHICLE RENTAL FOR THE RECONNAISSANCE SURVEY AND BETA TESTING OF THE DRAFT MONITORING MANUALS FOR THE MONITORING AND ASSESSMENT OF MARINE LITTER RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-02-002 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414330 RFQ MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414331 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 2AABn,2LSG,SPTCOM,PA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414332 RFQ No 26-02-104 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414333 GESTETNER COPY PRINTER INK & MASTER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414334 Procurement of Lot 2 Supplies for National Womens Month Celebration 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414335 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE FOLLOWING EMB VEHICLES TOYOTA COMMUTER WITH PLATE NUMBER SNJ-1007 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414336 RFQ JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414337 Dengue kit for the use of the conduct of Dengue Program - PHP170,000.00 (MHO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414338 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414339 RFQ MAINTENANCE SUPPLY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF X-RAY SPAREPARTS FOR HOSPITAL USE. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414341 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11414344 3 UNITS BRANDED LAPTOP WITH LICENSES FOR OFFICE USE AND OTHER ITEM Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414347 Supply and Delivery of Satellite Antenna Modern for Internet Connectivity Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414392 PROCUREMENT OF ALL-IN-ONE-TANK PRINTERS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414423 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of Davao de Oro GAD Center Activities > SVP 26-0732 LOT 1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414466 Procurement of Two (2) Units of Pick-Up Trucks Deadline04 Mar 2026 11414480 PURCHASE OF FEEDS UNDER LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPOMENT (LEED) PROJECT FOR SWINE BREEDERS. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414481 Procurement of supplies to support the the Repair & Maintenance-Motor Vehicles Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414482 Procurement of Board and Lodging for Safe SPace Strong Minds: Capacity Buildign for Guidance Designates Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414483 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE REGIONAL BASIC SECTOR COORDINATING COUNCIL (RBSCC) V AND PROVINCIAL LOCAL LEADERS IN STA, MAGDALENA, SORSOGON ON FEBRUARY 26 – MARCH 1, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414484 FOOD AND ACOMMODATION FOR THE YOUTH AND STUDENTS SECTORAL COUNCIL 1ST QUARTER REGULAR COUNCIL MEETING AND OTHER SECTORAL ENGAGEMENTS IN ROXAS CITY, CAPIZ ON MARCH 19-23, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414485 Janitorial Supplies/ Housekeeping for the use of PGSO Office. > SVP 26-C0089 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR HOSPITAL USE. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414487 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 54EBde,PA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414488 Supply and Delivery of Digital Voice Recorder Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414489 PURCHASE OF PVC CARD FOR SENIOR CITIZEN ID AND GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEE ID Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414490 Various other supplies and materials for Trinidad Municipal College -Research and Development Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414491 Procurement of Glucometer Strips Deadline19 Feb 2026 11414492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF CLIENT-FRIENDLY AND CONDUCIVE WORKING ENVIRONMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGIN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414493 Various office supplies for Trinidad Municipal School Publication Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414494 WIDENING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. SIMORA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11414495 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-02-0087) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414496 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS IN THE CONDUCT OF WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414497 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Korean Blinds for Municipal Hall Annex, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414498 LIPUTAN IS - ES DEPT. SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS/LABOR FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CIVIL SECURITY UNIT SERVICE MOTORCYCLES WITH PLATE NUMBERS: 1501-450430, 1501-326795, 1501-326798 AND 1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414500 ACCOMODATION,MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF WORKSHOP 2:SCHOOL LEVEL PLANNING FOR HLI IMPLEMENTER AT STA.ANA CAGAYAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414501 PR#26-01-0028-M Meals for MIO 1st quarterly meeting (CSWDO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414502 Vehicles Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414503 Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building - Building A @ Talisay City College, Poblacion, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline24 Feb 2026 11414504 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Equipment, Tools, and Materials for Incoming Grade 11 and 12 Students with strand in Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414505 LEASE OF ARTERIAL BLOOD GAS (ABG) MACHINE FOR FY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11414506 PR#26-01-0019.1-M Meals for Department Managers & Assistant Department Managers meeting (CMO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414507 Supply and Delivery of Tools /Equipment and Other Supplies for SHS TVL Instructional/Assessment Use. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414508 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR THE MOBILIZATION OF VEHICLES TO MAINTAIN PEACE AND ORDER WITHIN AREA OF RESPONSIBILITY, MO/POP, SFADS. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414509 2026-02-0582 Procurement of Animal Zoological Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414510 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Deadline19 Feb 2026 11414511 4- Drawer Lateral Steel Filing Cabinet with Lock Deadline17 Feb 2026 11414512 Provision of Mineral Mix & Combinex for the TOT Goat & Farmer Level goat Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414513 2026-01-0230 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414514 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414515 Procurement of Materials for Moving-Up Ceremony Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414516 Supply and delivery of fruit seedlings Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414517 Catering Services of Capability Building Program or Planning and Mid-year Evaluation for City Administrator's Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414518 Supplies and Deliveries of Purchase of Supplies and Materials or IT Equipment for City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414519 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement of Motor Vehicle for City Mayor's Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414520 CONSTRUCTION OF SILAGE BUNKER Deadline04 Mar 2026 11414521 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF LRP FACILITIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414522 Clozapine 100mg Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414523 Pork, lean meat Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414524 Manual Resuscitator Bag Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414526 26RH0003-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, St Deadline10 Mar 2026 11414666 CHEMICALS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414667 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYM (MATERIALS & LABOR) AT BINUANGAN, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414668 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the use of Davao de Oro GAD Center Activities > SVP 26-0732 LOT 2 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414669 CONSTRUCTION OF MACO DE ORO COLLEGE (PHASE 5) (MATERIALS, LABOR) AT HIJO,MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11414670 Purchase of Laboratory Reagents for the use of ATPRMH, JCPJMH, and BCMH, Bataan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11414671 MS-26-014 Procurement of Airtime Services to Provide Information, Promotion and Education support to the Development project and basic services of the Provincial Government utilizi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414672 Supply & delivery of other supplies to be used for Nagcarlympics 2026. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414673 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in All Government Vehicles, Silay City. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11414674 Procurement of Meals, Snacks And Materials to be Used for the Municipal Agriculture Office Programs and Activities During the 113th Mankayan Founding Anniversary Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414675 Rental of Wardrobe for Lakan at Lakambini ng Magdiwang 2026 (45th Founding Anniversary) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414676 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414677 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11414678 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Accounting Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF FIRE PREVENTION MONTH CULMINATING ACTIVITY OF BFP REGION IV-A CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414685 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES PR # 101-2026-02-001 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11414686 Purchase of IT Equipment, Accessories and Air Condition Unit Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414688 FILTER PAPERS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414692 Fabrication and Installation of Check-gate Deadline20 Feb 2026 11414693 Purchase of 159 bags Rice, 25 kg. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISTILLED WATER (10 L) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11414700 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LINEN AND LAUNDRY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11414701 2026-01-0462 Procurement of Meals Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414702 IB-2025-GOODS-022-03NP-0213 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CALIBRATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF VARIOUS RADIOLOGY MACHINE OF ILOCOS SUR MEDICAL CENTER (ISMC) (NEGOTIATED PROCURE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11414774 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of Davao de Oro GAD Center Activities > SVP 26-0732 LOT 1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414865 Purchase of Computer Desktop with Printer Deadline16 Feb 2026 11414909 Purchase of Tires for use of Mini Dump Truck assigned in City Engineer's Office, Silay City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11414957 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Medina, Magallanes, Cavite Deadline03 Mar 2026 11414991 DEFIBRILATOR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11415002 Procurement of Television Sets Deadline18 Feb 2026 11415007 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL PHASE II (ROOFTOP OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11415011 Food supplies needed for the School-based Feeding Program for the Central Kitchen in Numancial Central Elementary School. Lot 1 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11415020 25CG0291 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline05 Mar 2026 11415024 26JB0013 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alvenda, Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte (8.345196, 123.539456). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11415025 Purchase of brand new tires for 4 units Municipal Vehicles, Garbage truck and Multicab of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline16 Feb 2026 11415026 Purchase of Robotics Sets for the used of DepEd Balagtas District Deadline20 Feb 2026 11415027 Construction of Hanging Bridge Deadline03 Mar 2026 11415028 Purchase of Tent/Trapal Deadline18 Feb 2026 11415029 Request for Price Quotation for deliver of Non-common Supplies and Laboratory Equipment (nCSE) for the 1st Quarter F.Y. 2026 in SIPS Office. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11415030 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of 2.0HP Window Type Inverter, Refrigerant) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11415031 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Minor Repairs of Various Dormitories of HMD, MSU Marawi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11415032 PR NO. 2026-02-024 IMPROVEMENT OF MHSO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11415033 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) AT BUKSU SATELLITE CAMPUS-LANTAPAN AT BABAHAGON BARANGAY POBLACION (1ST BID) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11415035 25GGI0022 - Supply/Delivery of Various Thermoplastic Paint for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Feb 2026 11415036 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 4, Brgy. Baclayan, Daram, Samar Deadline05 Mar 2026 11415037 Purchase of various materials needed for the repainting of basketball court at Cultural Sports Center Deadline16 Feb 2026 11415038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY MHO OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416743 Janitorial Supplies/ Housekeeping for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Janitorial Supplies) 1st Quarter > SVP 26-C0049 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416745 25GDG0080: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-01-0002 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11416747 Procurement of Motor Vehicle (Pick-Up Truck) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11416768 PROCUREMENT OF DELEGATION UNIFORM FOR PARADE FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF THE CITY OF MATI PARTICIPATION TO DAVRAA 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416781 Concreting of Road Deadline25 Feb 2026 11416782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES - BATCH 1 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11416783 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Dental Chair, RHU, Laoang, N. Samar Deadline05 Mar 2026 11416784 PROCUREMENT OF TOILETRIES IN PREPARATION FOR THE 2026 PALARONG PAMPOOK ON MARCH 14-24, 2026 AT MALAYBALAY CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline18 Feb 2026 11416785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACER AP20CBL LAPTOP BATERY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416786 Coordination Meeting and IPCRF Target Setting for the Personnel under the Administrative Service Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416787 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for ELJMH Deadline23 Feb 2026 11416788 BARANGAY ANTI-DRUG ABUSE CAMPAIGN PROGRAMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11416789 Conduct procurement of supplies and materials needed for end of school year recognition and graduation of Senior High School students Deadline18 Feb 2026 11416790 Procurement of Graduation Sash Deadline18 Feb 2026 11416791 Invitation to Re-Bid for 4AC-RRN-26-006A Culong-Culong RIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11416792 Procurement of training kits for the implementation of Corn Model Farm Projects in the Region Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416793 Repair of Multi-purpose building Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416794 CONSTRUCTION OF READY FOR FIT-OUT (RFFO) BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11416795 Supply and delivery of various medical, dental and laboratory supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11416796 Procurement of Grocery Items for Supplemental Feeding Program and Tokens for Blood Donors Deadline05 Mar 2026 11416797 100-2026-02-389 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416798 Procurement of various supplies for Hala Bira Suma activities and intructions. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11416799 Procurement and Delivery of Immunization Related Forms for the use of National Immunization Program Related Activities of Region 1 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416800 100-2026-01-224 Supply and Delivery of Dust Aspirator/Blower, Hydraulic Pallet Truck 3000kg Capacity, etc., Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416801 Procurement and Delivery of Office Tables and Office Chairs for the use of HEMS Unit and Regional Patient Navigation and Referral System of ICHD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416802 FOR THE CONDUCT OF LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT INTERVENTIONS FOR NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL UNDER THE RY 2025 ORGANIZATIONAL AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT DEVELOPMENT FOR NON-TEACHING PERS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416803 Supply and Delivery of Ventriculoperitoneal Shunt Kits for Neuroscience Center Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416804 Construction of Slope Protection at Agui-ic Creek (Matayumtayum Palacpalac) - TASMORIS (Tarlac RIS) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11416805 PROCUREMENT OF PLAYING UNIFORM FOR ATHLETES FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF THE CITY OF MATI PARTICIPATION TO DAVRAA 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416806 100-2026-01-169 Supply and Delivery of Wheelchairs, Canes, and Crutches. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416807 RENTAL OF BACKHOE EQUIPMENT FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416808 100-2026-01-146 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416810 Bookshelves for Reading Nook Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416811 Procurement and Delivery of Thermal Bag for Vaccine Carriers and Ancillaries for Immunization Sessions of DOH I CHD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11416812 100-2026-01-175 Supply and Delivery of Toilet Bowl Ceramic Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416813 100-2026-01-145 Supply and delivery of snacks with venue Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416814 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF WIRELESS LAPEL FOR THE CONDUCT OF SHS IMMERSION/THEATRICAL PRODUCTION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11416815 100-2026-01-120 Supply and Delivery of Tokens Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418868 Installation of Solar Panel Deadline20 Feb 2026 11418870 Purchase of Tsenilas (Conduct of Tsenilas Program to Less Fortunate) - MSWDO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418873 Purchase of spareparts for the repair and maintenance of garbage truck, ambulance, hilux and innova of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418876 Meal & Snacks QN: 2026-26-02-SPLIT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418879 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11418880 Expansion Project - F. Bucag Sr. Street Deadline19 Feb 2026 11418881 S/D OF FOUR HUNDRED (400) BAGS CEMENT AND SIXTY-ONE (61) OTHER LI OF 3FAO, PA (PHP 925,180.00) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418882 Procurement of Commemorative Medals - MPTCAO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11418883 Small Value Procurement - Repair and Replacement of parts for SlitLamp of DOH Eye Center Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418884 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418885 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND CONCRETE REBLOCKING ALONG BARANGAY NEW VISAYAS, LUPON Deadline03 Mar 2026 11418886 Procurement of Garden Tools for Gulayan sa Paaralan Program Deadline18 Feb 2026 11418887 For the use of TMC.059 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11418888 SUPPLIES DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11418889 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418890 Duplicating Machine Ink (Digital Duplicator Model: BPS-150) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11418891 Purchase of Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Checklist for Children Enrolled in Daycare Centers of the Municipality of Asturias Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418892 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONVERSION OF ELECTRIC POWERED BEACHLIGHTS PROJECT AT SIBAY, SEMIRARA AND CALUYA ISLAND Deadline09 Mar 2026 11418893 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE/SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11418894 Catering Services in Support to Mass Blood Donation - 01 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11418895 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MADE TO ORDER MEDALLIONS FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418896 Various ICT and Office Equipment for office operation in PSTO Misamis Occidental Deadline17 Feb 2026 11418897 PB INFRA 26-011, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. SUMALILI, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline09 Mar 2026 11418898 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for the Use of the Office of MP Said Z. Salendab, BTA-BARMM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418899 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCE AND CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT IN FISH LANDING CENTER, BRGY. BULARAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11418900 260250122 - Procurement of Animal Feeds Deadline18 Feb 2026 11418901 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418902 260250123 - Procurement of Animal Feeds Deadline18 Feb 2026 11418903 25CG0307 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road, Deadline05 Mar 2026 11418904 PR 26-003 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11418905 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11418906 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DARPO USE UNDER SPLIT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11418907 Road Concreting Deadline27 Feb 2026 11418908 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ROOF CANOPY OF GUSALING ANDRES BONIFACIO (GSO) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11418909 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Systems for use in the Office of the President, MSU Marawi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11418910 Contract ID No. 26GIG01: Supply and Delivery of Materials for Patching/Resealing of Concrete & Bituminous Pavements, Cracks and Joint Sealing, Bridge Repainting, Centerline and Lan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11418911 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Systems for use for the Office of the President, MSU Marawi Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us