Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 6 of 6)

1,073 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11422110 BM2026-02-065 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ADMIN OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422111 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - AIRCONDITIONING UNITS UNDER CSWDO-NCCPC REQUESTED BY CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422112 Rehabilitation/Improvement of School Facilities at Legazpi City National High School Main Campus, Legazpi City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422113 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Drugs and Medicines with Reference No. BJMPRO-III-018-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422135 25GGI0023 - Supply/Delivery of Various Construction Materials for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422139 PB INFRA 26-007, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. MATEO, Kidapawan City, Cotabato Deadline09 Mar 2026 11422159 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served and used during the conduct of ""Training of Trainers on Rice Production"" in Bulacan on April 13-17, 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422161 Procurement of Various Catering Services -02-018(A)PGO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422164 Procurement of Various Catering Services -02-016(A)PGO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422165 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF LINAB FMR AT BRGY. PROPER CODINGLE, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline27 Feb 2026 11422167 RFQ: Maintenance of Aircon for Various Offices (PR 26-01-16-0025A) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422168 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) UNITS SPLIT TYPE AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS FOR NCTI Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422630 SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD AFFAIRS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11422631 PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETE'S PASSPORTS (BOOKLET) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422632 SHS Graduation Rites SY 2025-2026 (Diploma, Certificates, Program and Invitation) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422647 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS APPLIANCES FOR THE USE OF TUGUEGARAO CITY WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL TRANSITION LEARNING CENTER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422651 FOR SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BUGUEN ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422652 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Emergency Stretchers Deadline10 Mar 2026 11422653 SCHOOL BAGS, SUPPLIES AND SLIPPERS FOR CHILDREN'S PROGRAM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11422654 BARANGAY DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11422655 PROCURMENT OF MEDICINE IN PREPARATION FOR THE 2026 PALARONG PAMPOOK ON MARCH 14-24, 2026 AT MALAYBALAY CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422656 Invitation to Bid for 4AC-MOOE-26-018 Sahing RIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11422657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422658 ROAD CONCRETING, MOJON TO OFIASA, BARANGAY BALIDBID, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422659 Invitation to Re-Bid for 4AB-RRN-26-007A Palico RIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11422661 WATER PIPE CONNECTION, BARANGAY BALIDBID, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422662 PROCUREMENT OF BACK-UP SOFTWARE ENTERPRISE AS PER PR NO. 26-02-0053 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422663 Procurement of Software Licenses and Online Subscription Services for Multimedia Production, Research Publication, and Manuscript Management Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422664 300-2026-01-005 Supply and Delivery of Filing Cabinet Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422665 Invitation to Re-Bid for 4AC-RRN-26-005A Balayungan RIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11422666 Procurement of various Semi-ICT Equipment for the establishment of the DA RFO-CAR RDRRM Operations Center for FY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING FOR SCHOOL PERSONNEL BASIC EMERGENCY RESPONSE COURSE TRAINING (BATCH 3) - REPOSTED Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422668 PURCHASEOF MOTOR VEHICLE – Barangay II, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422669 Dissemination Kits for National Data Dissemination Forum for the 2025 National Demographic and Health Survey on 27 March 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422671 Supply & delivery of vegetable seeds for use in City Agriculture Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422672 IMPROVEMENT OF FISH LANDING BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422673 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for School Division Office in Caloocan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422674 Purchase/Acquisition of Materials for the Repair & Maintenance Other Machineries and Equipment: Pipelines Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422675 Supply and Delivery of Materials for School Division Office in Caloocan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422676 2026-01-0015 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIES FOR FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF GRASS CUTTER & CHAINSAW ASSIGN IN MALITBOG, TALAKAG, LIBONA, S Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422677 LGU-AL-G-10-2026 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE (DOF COMPLIANT/LICENSED) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11422678 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Mini Rice Thresher to be distributed to AMIA Farmer Cooperators Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422679 Procurement of One Unit (1) Pick-Up Truck (Mid Variant) for DOST V Operations Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422680 Supply & Delivery of Plaques and Certificate Jackets for the project entitled: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422695 For Installation of CCTV in the Campus Deadline17 Feb 2026 11422696 Conduct Procurement of Consumable Office Supplies for Admin and Guidance Office Deadline17 Feb 2026 11422697 Procurement of Security Services for the Year 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11422698 Procurement of Electrical Supplies(Repair/Impvt.of Municipal Lighting Facilities) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422699 Supply & Delivery of Protective Gears & Supply for use at BFP, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTO AND VIDEO SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422701 Supply and Delivery of Surge ProtectionDevice Deadline17 Feb 2026 11422702 INSTALLATION OF MANDAUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL & OVAL PUMPING STATIONS CONNECTION TO MAINLINE PIPELINE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422703 Procurement of 80 pax Snack AM, etc. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422704 Purchase of Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at the Office of the City Engineer of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422705 Procurement of Semi Expandable Office Equipment 4.0 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422706 Purchase of Hybrid Sweet Corn & Hybrid Bi Color Glutinous Corn for OPAS - Support to Corn Farmers thru Subsidized Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422707 Procurement of 850 pax AM Snacks, etc. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422708 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA SAB 9324 (170,000KMS) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422709 Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Feb 2026 11422710 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Filing Cabinet for storage of Hydrographic and Geomagnetic Data Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422711 Supply & Delivery of Monoblock Chairs for use at Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422712 Rental of Lights, Sound System, Barricades, LED Walls Deadline18 Feb 2026 11422713 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL GASOLINE AND ENGINE OIL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422714 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio-5A of Barangay Bagumbayan Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline23 Feb 2026 11422715 Procurement of Janitorial supplies for the Calapan City Public Market for the 1st Quarter of the Year Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422716 Rehabilitation of Street Light Deadline05 Mar 2026 11422717 Purchase & Delivery of Communication Equipment for the Mayor's Office & Chairs with Center Table for the Conference Room Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422718 Supply, Fabrication and Installationof Clear Glass Door and Partition for the Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11422719 S/D OF SEVENTY-FIVE (75) ROLL DOUBLE SIDED TAPE AND TWENTY-SEVEN (27) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 329,141.00) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422720 Procurement of tools and equipment for the project "Provision of Livelihood Assistance to Qualified Skilled Walk-in Beneficiaries in Masbate Province" of MPO. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422721 Concreting of Bangbangcag-Banikir Pathway Deadline20 Feb 2026 11422722 Procurement of Furniture to be used by the City Civil Registry Department Deadline16 Feb 2026 11422723 Consultancy Services for the Davao region Building at Bago Oshiro Deadline17 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us