Philippines Tenders - 17 March 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,446 tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Research & Development, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Research & Development, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11924454 Labor and Materials for the Repair of School Alarm System as part of DRRM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924455 [SBMA-BACGOODS-IB-09-26] PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AUTOMOTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924456 PURCHASE OF WET AND NON-WET MARKET GOODS FOR DSWD RO 3 - TLC (APRIL-JUNE 2026) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924457 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Day Care Center at Barangay Taytay, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924458 Request for Proposal for the engagement of a VPO Credit Officer(COS) at the Regional Project Management Office of CAR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11924459 PR # 11972 INK TONER 206 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924460 2026-03-160 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - PHO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924461 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for Mambusao District Hospital Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924462 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AT PUROK 5, LIPASON, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline27 Mar 2026 11924463 A-26-009: Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for LGU Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924464 Procurement of Commonly use office supplie Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924465 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Mambusao District Hospital Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924466 Purchase of Office Furnitures and Fixtures at Barangay Jaclupan, City of Talisay, Cebu - Re-bid Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924467 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL SHED AT NUEVA GRANDA,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924468 26CSHC0016-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUIL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924469 Procurement of Motorcycle - CTO-RFQ-2026-03-017248 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924470 MKNA-GSO 26-0129 Repair,Rehabilitation, Repainting of various street furmitures and Application of Thermoplastic Lane Marking within Marikina City 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924471 ORD PABAC2 022-26 Procurement of Dump Truck, Heavy for the Philippine Army Deadline08 Apr 2026 11924473 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 7,482 PIECES MEDALS (GOLD, SILVER, BRONZE) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924474 RFQ PR#2026-02-0132 Laboratory Supplies LESD Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924475 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for PGO-CAPIS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924476 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF AMBULANCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924477 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for Fabrication of Steel Barricades for use During Various City Events Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924478 IB NO. 2026-FA-21 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924479 RFQ PR#2026-03-0227 Laboratory Analysis (Third Party Lab) ARDEC Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924480 FIRE SAFETY MATERIALS IN COMPLIANCE WITH THE FIRE CODE OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924481 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. PARK STAGE (STEEL) AT PUROK 1, GUIRON, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline27 Mar 2026 11924482 25PA0176: Construction of One (1) Storey, Two (2) Classroom School Building, Cogon Elementary School, Tineg, Abra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924487 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of EMPTY SENSOR ARM for Pharmacy Use – Office Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924488 SOLAR LIGHTS TO BE INSTALLED FROM DIFFERENT PUROK Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924495 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline08 Apr 2026 11924523 Procurement of Button Pins and ID Lace as giveaway/token for the Project PEPA (Patuloy na Edukasyon, Patuloy na Pag-Ahon) 2026 - An Education Caravan for 4Ps Beneficiaries Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924536 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Brand New Digital 4K Handy Cam High Resolution Video Camera for Procurement Section Use Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924577 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Developmental Festival Management - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924658 Labor and Materials for the Costume and Paraphernalias for the Culture and the Arts Office Use of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924659 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MINI DUMP TRUCK @ Barangay San Blas, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924660 GOODS-2026-03-206 PROCUREMENT OF 2400 SACK OF RICE (5 KILOS/SACK) FOR THE PARENT EFFECTIVENESS SERVICE (PES) PARTICIPANTS OF FAMILY AND COMMUNITY WELFARE DIVISON. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924661 IMPROVEMENT/MAINTAINANCE OF MUNICIPAL COFERENCE AREA AT MUNICIPAL HALL, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924662 25PA0175: Construction of One (1) Storey, Two (2) Classroom School Building, Alfredo D. Bersamina National High School, Lacub, Abra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924664 RANDOM DRUG TESTING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924666 PR No. 2026-0469 Provision of LED Wall with lights and sounds... Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924668 25PA0174: Construction of One (1) Storey, Two (2) Classroom School Building, Bayabas Elementary School, Malibcong, Abra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924669 Supply/delivery of Books for University Library Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924670 Procurement of 700 reams Bondpaper size A4, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924671 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COSTUMIZED PROMOTIONAL ITEMS FOR THE PNUNL ASBDU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924672 Renovation of the Bauang District Jail Kitchen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924673 PR No. 2026-0166 Executive Chair, et al Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924674 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW RESCUE AMBULANCE WITH INCLUSIONS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924675 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924676 Skills Olympic on March 2026.CMO-120 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924678 25PA0173: Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon School Building, Peñarrubia Integrated School, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924679 ITB FOR CONCRETE FOOT WALK Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924680 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD KITS FOR THIRTY (30) PARENTS/GUARDIANS OF CHILD LABORERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE Q1-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924682 Supply and Delivery of ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS(PR 2026-103) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924683 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS AND LABOR FOR REPAIR AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT EXCAVATOR WHEELED VOLVO EW145B WITH PROPERTY NO. 2019-05-080-0001-F501-LFPS-R4B-29 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924686 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONST./ INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924687 Furnishing and Delivery of Service Vehicle ( Chariot) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924688 Supply and Delivery of Fixed Glass Partition with Installation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924689 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Poblacion – Dapat FMR Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924690 Procurement of ICT equipment of NSMNP–PAMO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924691 26CSHC0015-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924692 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of CLRAA Uniform Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924693 Procurement of Single-Use Lancets and Medical Test Strips for the Risk Assessment and Management of Lifestyle-Related Diseases Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924694 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) FOR REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924695 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot of Medical Supplies for the Infirmary Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924696 Improvement of brgy. Health Center Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924697 General Merchandise Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924698 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR UNIVERSITY CHARTER CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924699 Public Bidding of 3 Lots for the Equipment Rental of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-059R Deadline30 Mar 2026 11924700 RFQ NO. 26-03-052 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS TO REPLACE THE DAMAGED PARTS OF HOSPITAL BED Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924701 SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLES FOR JHS AND SHS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924703 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (CBDRP) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11924704 PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924706 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR MORO KINSHIP DAY USE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924707 660 Box Dobutamine (Dobulex) 250mg/ml 5's Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924708 Purchase of 5 Units Laptop (MEO, MPDC, MBO, HRMO, MAO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11924709 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-26-02, Kabankalan City Negros Occidental Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924710 360 Box Budesonide (Budecort / Asmavent) 250mcg/ml nebules 2ml 20's or 240 Box Bronex nebulizing sol'n 250mg/ml 2ml 30's Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924711 Purchase of 1unit Brand New Van Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924712 REHAB OF WATER SYSTEM @ P-1, P-2, P-3 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924739 Procurement of 4 units Laptop Computer Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924773 Purchase of Meals and Snacks Athletes and Coaches during the conduct of training for ALCU GAMES 2026. Under P.R. No. 60-2026-03-0711 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924783 Procurement for the Implementation of project DISCOVER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924791 Procurement of 16,500 bottle 0.9% Sodium Chloride 1000mL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924792 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY ON MARCH 29,2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924793 Purchase of Information Technology Equipment for use in Office of the Municipal Engineering in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924794 Medical Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924795 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924797 SUPPLY OF 1 UNIT INDOOR P3.91 WITH 500X500MM PANEL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924798 Installation of Streetlighting Facility (Anibong) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924799 RFQ PR#2026-02-0092 Laboratory Analysis ARDEC Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924800 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixture Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT, TOOLS & RAW MATERIALS FOR FISH PROCESSING OF CENTRO ABULUG FISHERFOLKS ASSOCIATION Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924803 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for CPH-DAWIS (SVP-258-2026) 15-02, 1502I Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924804 Various Office Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924805 PROCUREMENT OF KYOCERA TASKALFA DEVELOPMENT UNIT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924806 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR LIBIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924807 EQUIPMENT REAGENT TIE-UP FOR CHEMILUMINESCENT IMMUNO ASSAY (CHLIA) KITS FOR TRANSFUSION TRANSMISSIBLE INFECTIONS (TTIS) - BAC - IB 2026-17-A Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924808 Purchase of Life vest for Bantay Dagat volunteer - 20 % Environmental fee for Barangay Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924809 PR No. 2026-03-042 Repair and Maintenance of Office Building/Structure (hostel) of PENRO Southern Leyte Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924810 Purchase of Mini Sound Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOTE BAG AND FOLDABLE UMBRELLA WITH PRINTING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924812 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of Various Provincial Offices (PASSO, SP, OPPESM, OPA and MMH), Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-154) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924813 Procurement of Massage Chair for the health and wellness of employees Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924814 PROCUREMENT OF 6 WHEELER MAN HAUL TRUCK AND 4X2 8CBM DUMPTRUCK Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924815 RFQ - Fixture (Movable Nipa Hut) of Pinagtongulan Integrated National High School Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924816 26CSHC0014-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUIL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924817 AVRC-2026-03-06-O152 - PROVISION OF GROCERY TOKEN FOR PWD 2026 GRADUATES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924818 Improvement of Daycare Center (Biga) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924819 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924820 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-02-0202 One Year Subscription of online video conference platform) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924821 (DDH) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 1 Unit Coagulation Machine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924822 (DDH) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 1 Unit Cautery Machine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924823 Tilapia Production and Marketing (Rebid) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924824 Supply and Delibvery of Token for Scholars for the 2026 Exit Conference for NCR-Based DOST-SEI Graduating Scholars (2026-03-0301) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924825 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Event Management to be used for the conduct AgriAsenso sa NorthMin: Coconut Products Expo and Techno Forum on April 28-May 2, 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924826 Delivery of various materials for barangay signages Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924827 USE FOR THE PROJECT: CONTINUATION OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL (ELECTRIFICATION) LOCATED AT PUROK NASA, PANIKIAN, BANAYBANAY, DAVAO ORIENTAL. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924828 STRAIGHT CONTRACT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO HAYAHAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924829 Request for Quotation of Laboratory Supplies for Essential Diagnostic and Clinical Laboratory Services to PhilHealth Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924830 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-02-0181 NTERACTIVE HYDROMET DATA REQUISITION DEVELOPMENT AND INSTALLATION OF MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (iHDRMS) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924831 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Pump (PR# B017013626) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924832 Improvement of Plaza and Parks Deadline31 Mar 2026 11924833 (DDH) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 1 Unit HBA1C Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924834 26CSHC0011-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-BRIDGE-WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924835 PR 221-26-02-0342, CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4 CLASSROOM FARM SCHOOL AT BRGY. QUEZON. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924836 Supplies & materials for Office & other supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924837 Procurement of Trifold Brochure and Pull-up Banner for the Project PEPA (Patuloy na Edukasyon, Patuloy na Pag-Ahon) 2026 - An Education Caravan for 4Ps Beneficiaries Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924847 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924867 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924868 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Provincial Veterinary Office. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924870 GOODS-2026-03-212 PROCUREMENT OF 300 T-SHIRT SUBLIMATION ROUND NECK FOR THE USE DURING 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION CULMINATION. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924873 Calibration of Laboratory Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924875 Supply and Delivery of 10 units PVC ID Card Printer Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924877 Procurement of Repair of Hospital Ambulance Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924878 For Accounting Office use Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924879 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILZERS FOR R.I.C AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924880 Improvement of Creek Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924881 ITB-2026-IV-06-01- ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (MTO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRIFICATION, POWER, & ENERGY STRUCTURE TO BE USED AT DIFF. SITIO'S IN BARANGAY INARAWAN, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924883 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials/Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924884 Provision of Other Professional Services for the Cancer Control Program of City Health Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924885 Provision of Electronic Barangay Accounting System for the Use of LGU-Lipa City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924886 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924887 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Materials Management Section Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924888 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR R.I. C CLUB AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924889 Thhn Copper Wire Etc- ISO-MEDSERV Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924890 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Earth Balling Equipment (20-tons Excavator Configuration) and One (1) unit Earth Balling Equipment (30-tons Excavator Configuration) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924891 Supply and Delivering of Supplies for Livelihood Training Program Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924892 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Chemicals for Abaca Disease Management Project (ADMP) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924893 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT VEHCILE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER AND EMERGENCY OPERATIONS, MDRRMO, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924895 Purchase of Two Units Desktop Computer for MTO (SV No. 2026-11) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924896 Vehicle parts and Accessories Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924897 Procurement of Medical Supplies for San Joaquin Primary Care Facility Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924898 PROCUREMENT OF PAINT FOR BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924899 Laboratory Equipment Needed for COA PRC Compliance Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924900 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR MACAMOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOT THE MONTHS OF APRIL – JUNE SY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924901 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924902 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924903 Booths to be used for the conduct of DOST - CHED Summit on March 9-12, 2026. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924904 ITB-2026-IV-06-08- COMMON SUPPLIES (MSWDO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR OUT PATIENT MEDICATION USE AT JAVIER MUNICIPAL INFIRMARY LGU JAVIER. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924906 Purchase of Microscopes and Water Bath of DOST BASS project (rfq-2026-10141) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924907 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (MDRRMO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924908 S/D OF ONE NINETY EIGHT (198) BOTTLES INK PRINTER BLACK (BTD60BK) AND TWENTY FOUR (24) OTHER LI OF OG4, IMCOM, PA (PHP 415,911.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924909 CONSTRUCTION OF JETMATIC PUMP AT RELOCATION SITE, PUTIAO, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline27 Mar 2026 11924910 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924913 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights Deadline27 Mar 2026 11924917 PURCHASE OF MONITORING EQUIPMENT IN THE REGIONAL OFFICE IN BATANGAS CITY AND FIELD OFFICE IN IMUS, CAVITE AND UPGRADING OF ANTENNA SYSTEM OF EXISTING REPEATER STATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924919 Installation & Rehabilitation of CCTV Cameras Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924920 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Ink for URS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924921 ITB-2026-IV-06-10- FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT(INSTALLATION OF GABION DIKEAT BARANGAY INABASAN) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924922 Corrugated File Box, Kraft B-Flute Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924923 Farm Machinery Shed Electrification Deadline25 Mar 2026 11924924 S/D OF TWO HUNDRED SIXTY (260) REAMS PAPER, MULTI PURPOSE 80GSM SIZE, 210mm x 297mm AND ONE HUNDRED TWENTY THREE (123) OTHER LI OF OG4, IMCOM, PA (PHP 764,174.75) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924925 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSEHALL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11924926 Procurement of Courier Services for BSHSCE Batch 2 testing materials, AY 2026-2027 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924927 Procurement of Hospital Medical Equipment Services Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924928 RENTAL OF TOGA FOR GRADUATION Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924929 CONSTRUCTION NEW OF TOURISM BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 11924930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIOXINS AND FURANS CHEMICALS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924931 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924932 Establishing a primary care center within the local jail facility at Barangay 7, Camalig, Albay Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924933 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer for I.T Office. (SVP 26-B-0109) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924934 Procurement of supplies & equipment for solid waste management usage Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924935 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924936 CP 2026-19 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT C/O VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 11924937 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924938 RFQ T.PAEZ ELEM SCHOOL-1st QTR. 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11924939 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW ACPOWER GENERATING SET – SILENT TYPE (SOUND PROOF), MENRO Deadline06 Apr 2026 11924941 Supply and Delivery of 1,405 reams Coupon Bond Paper (A4, Subs. 20) and 7,295 reams Coupon Bond Paper (Short, Subs. 20) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924942 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11924943 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11924944 Information Technology Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924945 Procurement of services during the conduct of Mayor's Cup Basketball Tournament 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924946 Anti-rabies Vaccine to be used of the Office of the Municipal Agriculturist Deadline20 Mar 2026 11924947 Purchase of Diesel water pump engine @ Bigbiga, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us