Philippines Tenders - 17 March 2026 (Page 3 of 13)

2,446 tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11913286 Procurement of Furniture Deadline20 Mar 2026 11913287 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Medical Supplies, Vitamins and Energy Drinks for the Used by the Athletes, Assistant Coaches, Trainers, etc during the INDAA/R1AA/Palarong Pambans Deadline20 Mar 2026 11913288 REHABILITATION & EXTENSION OF FOOTBRIDGE W/ RAILING AT PUROK 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11913289 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of fuel (diesel and gasoline). Deadline13 Apr 2026 11913290 Supplies & materials for Malinao Sports League Deadline24 Mar 2026 11913291 Procurement of Various Vehicle Parts and Accesories Deadline20 Mar 2026 11913292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SUV 1.3 J M/T 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11913293 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENTS FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (APPLIANCES) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11913294 Construction of 2 Units Rest Room (One Job), Brgy. Natividad, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline27 Mar 2026 11913295 PROVISION OF AGRI. MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT UNDER ARBDSP Deadline20 Mar 2026 11913296 Concreting of Access Road (from Warehouse Bodega to Evacuation Center to Provincial Road, Magsaysay-Libay Road Section) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11913297 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS SUPPLIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11913298 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of HVCDP Week Celebration on April 28-30, 2026 in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline20 Mar 2026 11913299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 5 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11913300 Agricultural Production Program (Crops Production) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11913301 Installation of addition CCTV camera to be installed at the Municipal Hall premises Deadline25 Mar 2026 11916861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE & OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11919986 Supply and Delivery of Server Data and Archival Storage for Network Attached Storage Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920000 PIKCOT-002026-012(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF BARANGAY HALL OF BARANGAYS OF GINATILAN, KATILACAN AND KALAKACAN) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) ADVANCED VIDEO URODYNAMIC SYSTEM Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920103 Installation of Culvert at Mabo Bingag, Kingking, Pantukan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920104 Installation of Solar Street Lights for PGIN Housing - (Adigi Homes Phase-I), Batac City, Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920107 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Tigbao-Camanga, Brgy. Batbatan, Culasi, Antique Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920131 Installation of Solar Street Lights along National/Provincial/Municipal/Barangay Roads and Other Related Roads for the 1st and 2nd District of Ilocos Norte - Installation of Solar Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920153 ORD PABAC2-019-26 Procurement of Truck, Troop Carrier, Light Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920156 Procurement of Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920157 26DM0029 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - MSR Jct - Lopez - Buenavista Rd - K0245 + 713 - K0246 + Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920158 IST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920159 25GDO0181 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0023) Procurement/Supply of Various Items to be used in the maintenance of various equipment and service vehicles being used by the Maintenance Section Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920160 Provision of Solar lights @ Bigbiga, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920161 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services with Stage Decorations, & Sound System for the Gawad Kasiglahenyos Cum Recognition SY 2025- 2026 of Kasiglahan Village National High School Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920162 Procurement of Medical Equipment for Patients Use Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920163 26DM0027 - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Catanauan Diversion Road, Brgy. Cawayanin Ibaba - Tagbacan Ibaba Section 1, Quezon Sta. 260 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920164 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facili Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920165 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CLIMATE RESILIENT MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920166 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILI Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920167 IB NO. 2026-03-002-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (REBID) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920168 LGU-COR.-2026-033 (Re-Bid) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11920169 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ISLANDS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920170 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, DEVICE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920171 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FEEDER LINE FROM RECODO ROAD (INJECTION POINT 4) GOING TO TULUNGATUNG RESETTLEMENT AREA Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920172 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (BRGY HALL), TINAYTAYAN, SAN MIGUEL Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920173 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920174 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GUIWAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF FENCING OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE III Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920176 Construction of Drainage Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920177 Food, Venue and Accommodation for QMS Risk Management Training and QMS Process and Risk Based Internal Auditing Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920179 Rental of chairs for recognition, moving up ang graduation rites Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920180 26FC0034 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – RO Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920181 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT CAMP SUSANA, LA PAZ Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920182 INSTALLATION OF PGAS GOVERNMENT CENTER OUTDOOR SIGNAGES (PYLON SIGN REFURBISHMENT) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920183 Procurement of medals and plaque for graduation & moving up Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920184 26DM0023 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mulanay-Sn Francisco Rd - K0280 + 120 - K0280 + 758 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920185 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920186 CONSTRUCTION OF PEOPLE'S PARK Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920187 CONCRETING OF NRJ (LORETO) STO. TOMAS-BINUCAYAN-KATIPUNAN ROAD (MANAWE SECTION) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920188 26HA0014 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Agri-Based Multi-purpose building), Brgy. Tanday in Corella, Bohol Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920189 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Fa Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920190 26FC0033 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS – BAGONG SILANG-CAPALONGA RD – K0300+(-540) – Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920191 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920192 MKNA GSO 26-0132 Information Technology Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920193 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION DURING THE CONDUCT OF ACCESSIBLE CLASSROOMS: A TRAINING IN INCLUSIVE PEDAGOGY, FSL, AND BRAILLE OF TEACHERS IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATIO Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920194 Procurement of Office Equipment, Supplies, and Consumables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920195 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Oplan Semana Santa 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920196 PURCHASE OF WET AND NON-WET MARKET GOODS FOR DSWD RO 3 - HAVEN (APRIL-JUNE 2026) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920197 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920198 Supply and Delivery of Digital Voice Recorder for use by the Office of Commissioner Ernesto Ferdinand P. Maceda Jr. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920199 Procurement of Rescue Tools, Equipment for MDRRM Operations Center Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920201 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR REGIONAL SCHOOL CONFERENCE AT BALER AURORA, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920202 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Alegria-Alcoy Road, Barangay Guadalup Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920203 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds for Distribution to Tarlac City Constituents Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920204 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-11-26] SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF MOBILE TOWER LIGHTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920205 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment for use of Various Offices of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920207 5 units Portable Cardiac Monitor Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920208 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fabrication of a Thematic Float for the Kaamulan Festival CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920210 Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920213 Installation of Solar Streetlight at Bagong Sikat Road Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920215 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920216 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Inflatable Boat for MDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920219 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920242 Catering Services for the meals and snacks during the Conduct of Community Training on Organizational Development and Financial Management: Community Forest Fire Management and For Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920243 Installation of Solar Streetlight at Boydon rd.-Yandok rd. FMR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920297 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920311 Purchase of various cleaning materials & equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920312 Janitorial Supplies 1st sem 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920314 Package 29: Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok 1 to 9, Brgy. Sto. Niño and Installation of Solar Street Lights from purok 4 to Purok 1 Brgy. Pinagalaan Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920315 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOODSTUFF AND OTHER DIETARY SUPPLIES CY 2026 (REBID) IB2026-03-0014R Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920316 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for Traffic Enforcers Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920317 Installation of Solar Straight lights Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920318 REPAIR OF BUSTED STREETLIGHTS IN STA. MARGARITA CARLINE BARANGAYS Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920319 ITB SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920320 Installation of Solar Streetlight at Liwan east-Santor FMR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920321 Procurement of training supplies (FC-4A-26-035) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920322 Procurement of venue and food for the RPCO 6 SES and GGU Mainstreaming Activity - 3rd Batch Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920323 26HB0033 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920324 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF AND BEAUTIFICATION AROUND PERIMETER AT GYM AT BRGY. TASLAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLES FURNITURE & FIXTURE OF GUILJUNGAN NHS-TALACDAN EXT-JHS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11920326 Concreting of Brgy. Manlapay-Pawa FMR, Brgy. Manlapay, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920327 26PC0031:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920328 26HB0032 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920329 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road/Pathway in Barangay Sta. Cruz (250 meters) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920330 26PC0029:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920331 26AE0019: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920332 Installation of Water System for PGIN Housing (Construction of Two(2) Elevated Water Tank Incl. Water Lines - (Adigi Homes Phase-I), Batac City, Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920333 One (1) Job Labor and Materials for the Fabrication and Installation of Safety Road Sign at Pototan Highway Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920334 Contract ID No. : 25OB0478 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, West Crame ES, City of San Juan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PPR PIPES AND VARIOUS PLASTIC FITTINGS FOR REPLENISHMENT OF STOCKS / RFQ_GD2026-03-006 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920336 Construction of Elevated Water System Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920337 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use of 14CMOBN, CMOR, PA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920338 Procurement of Materials for the Replacement of Manhole Cover Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920339 PROCUREMENT OF TEST QUESTIONAIRES AND ANSWERS FOR PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920340 26PC0030: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS - KABUGAO-PUDTOL-LUNA-CAGAYAN BDRY RD - K0 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920341 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OR AMBULANCE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920342 25RE0025 – Construction of School Health Facilities, Escalante National High School, City of Escalante, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920343 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT GATE 3 AND GATE 4 OF LIMAY PARK Deadline16 Apr 2026 11920344 Procurement of 1 unit DSLR Camera Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920345 Furnishing of Construction Materials for the Repair of Canal and Canal Structure of Hibale SRIP, Danao, Bohol Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920346 Procurement of Generator set for alternative power or energy sources Deadline03 Apr 2026 11920347 26HB0030 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920348 Hotel & Lodging & Meeting Facilities 2026-03-0602 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920349 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Shed Type) No. 01 at Rizal Street Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920350 Supply and delivery of Purified Drinking Water for CY2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920351 26HB0029 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920352 Renovation of Sallyport and Sliding Gate at Dagupan City Jail Male Dormitory Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920353 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920354 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies and Materials for the Different Office of LGU-Sagñay Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920355 ROAD CLEARING Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920356 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Mambusao District Hospital Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920357 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Cons Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920358 INFRA-2026-03-13 INFRA-2026-03-13 CONCRETING /IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUROK PAGANG, BARANGAY KAWIT 1SAIL25-8000DF-A13 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920359 Proposed Installation/ Reproduction of Drrm signages Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920360 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment 2026-02-1308 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920361 Contract ID No. : 25OB0476 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, EM's Signal Village Elementary School, Taguig City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920362 Procurement of Cable TV Broadcast Program Airtime (Blocktime) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920363 Hibale SRIP, Package 2 (Repair of Canal and Canal Structures), Danao, Bohol Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920364 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Supplies for Mambusao District Hospital Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920365 ITB NO. 26-03-02 Repair of Facilities in Jose Fabella Center (Walkway, Staging area, and Chapel) under Design and Build Scheme Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920367 Purchase of Material for Water Repiping Distribution Located at Parks and Plaza Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920368 25RE0023 – Construction of Classrooms, Dolis ES, Calatrava, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920369 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES FOR RESIDENT PHYSICIAN GRADUATION Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920370 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920371 Contract ID No. : 25OB0472 - Construction of School Building (Phase 2), Sta. Lucia High School, 30 Tramo St., Rosario Village, Brgy. Sta. Lucia, Pasig City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920372 Catering services good for 400 participants, JSOR # 67-26 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920373 PROCUREMENT OF ONE PACKAGE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE FOR CULTURAL ACTIVITY AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920374 Contract ID No. : 25OB0470 - Construction of School Building, Marikina High School, Concepcion Uno, Marikina Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920375 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MARKET BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 11920376 Improvement of Grandstand “B” under PR NO. 26-02-0125 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920377 Repair and Conversion of Existing CR to PWD CR Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920378 PROCUREMENT OF WARNING DEVICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920379 Supply and Delivery of Landscaping Materials for Road Beautification in Pangihan Cave - TOURISM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920380 Hibale SRIP, Package 1 (Repair of Canal and Canal Structures), Danao, Bohol Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920381 UPLB-RQ-3-026-26-I Construction Projects Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920382 26PL0007 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Ind Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920383 CATERING Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF BAGONG PILIPINAS SERBISYO FAIR Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920385 AVRC-2026-03-09-O178 - MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920387 IB NO. 2026-03-004-G: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (PORTABLE 2D ECHO MACHINE) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920388 Procurement of Desktop Computer and 3-in-1 Printer Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920390 Procurement of Various Supplies for the Conduct of Moving-Up Ceremony, Recognition and Graduation Rites for School Year 2025-2026 of TWCS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920391 Venue and Accommodation for the 4-Day Workshop on Barangay Nutrition Program Management Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920393 Improvement and Repair of Footbridge Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION (SWINE) NC II UNDER TWSP TRAINING Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920396 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Cons Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920398 Procurement of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Worn-Out Structures Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920400 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Cons Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920401 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920402 Catering Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920403 Concreting of Brgy. Kanghumaod FMR, Brgy. Kanghumaod, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920404 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for PhilHealth Caravan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920405 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BRGY. INHOBOL, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920406 NIYO-NIYOG ES EDUC. SUPPLY FOR MARCH AND APRIL'26 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRAVEL ANAPOG Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920408 Catering Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920409 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) AT MAMALA DUMPING SITE Deadline22 Apr 2026 11920410 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Cons Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920411 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY STO ROSARIO, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR OUTREACH PROGRAM OF PWD’S DURING THE WOMEN WITH DISABILITY DAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920413 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920414 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL GATE WITH GUARD HOUSE AT INHOBOL ES, BRGY. INHOBOL, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920415 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Chicken, Fresh, cut according to order Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920416 Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Bugas-Tigba Deadline14 Apr 2026 11920417 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920418 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Services Office Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920419 25RE0021 – Construction of Classrooms, Bunga Integrated School, Salvador Benedicto, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920421 PR#26-03-0032-O Seeds for backyard gardening and container gardening and 4Ps cash for work prog. (CAgO) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920422 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Impr Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920424 Procurement of 2 kit Glucose PAP SL, 6 x 100mL, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920425 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BASKETBALL POST AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11920426 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road/Pathway in Barangay Calsada (200 meters) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920427 LOT 1: (a) Rentals of Chairs for Grade 6 Graduation and Kinder Moving Up on March 28, 2026 (b) Provision of Stage Set up, Lights and sound system, flower arrangement and Tarpaulin, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920428 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-27, CONSTRUCTION OF PATIENT NAVIGATION AND REFERRAL SECTION AND ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT THE PARKING AREA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASKETBALL STAND WITH FIBERGLASS BOARD Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920430 Sporting Goods Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920431 Procurement of ICT Consumables for the Mines and Geosciences Bureau MIMAROPA Region Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920432 26PB0014 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, an Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920433 Construction of Mini Plaza at Purok 2, Brgy. Marcelina, Phase I Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920434 Procurement of meals and snacks (FC-4A-26-033) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920435 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION FOR REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE AT BALER AURORA, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920436 CONSTRUCTIONS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - JHS AND SHS REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline20 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us