Philippines Tenders - 17 March 2026 (Page 6 of 13)

2,446 tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 6 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11920861 Procurement of Airconditioning Units Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920862 Delivery of Packed Meals , Rentals and other activity Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920863 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. TASLAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920864 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for the Ayuda Alay sa Bangsamoro (ALAB) Program of Project-TABANG in Cotabato City, Maguindanao del Sur, Maguindanao del Norte, and Special Geog Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920865 PROJECT # 26-026 SMART CITY TRANSFORMATION THROUGH DIGITALIZATION (PHASE III), TAYABAS CITY - OCM: ICT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920866 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920867 eNGP 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection CY 2026 in the Municipality of Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920868 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11920871 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL STREET LIGJHTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920875 Improvement of Municipal Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920876 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline31 Mar 2026 11920877 CONCRETING OF FMR, SITIO DALONGDONG, DOMINOROG Deadline08 Apr 2026 11920878 IMPROVEMENT OF GRANDSTAND HOTEL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920879 “INFRA-2026-008 –PACKS AND SPACES DEVELOPMENT, REHABILITATION OF VIEWDECK AT SO. BAAG, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline31 Mar 2026 11920895 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-03-0205 LAPTOP) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920897 RFQ for PR# 2026-02-0392 Semi-expandable-ICT Equipment UBRDEC Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920899 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY TEST SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920900 Provision of meals for Local Development Council and Executive Committee Quarterly Meeting Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920901 Construction of Drainage System (Phase I) at Salinungan National High School, Salinungan West, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920902 Procurement of Netwrok System for the use of College of Computing and Information Sciences (CCIS) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920903 Safety and Occupational Products Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920904 Supply and Delivery of Essential Health Services Equipment to Strengthen Primary Healthcare for Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel of SDO Cagayan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920906 Accommodation of 1Bataan Valor's Players for 1Bataan Sports Development and Active Lifestyle (NBTC'S Manila Live) on March 23-29, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920907 26PA0035 (Re-Invitation to Bid): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920909 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Airconditioner Units in Micro, Metro and Chem Laboratories Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920910 UPLB-RQ-03-146-26-RES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920911 FOR OFFICE USE (POLO and LONG SLEEVE SHIRTS) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920912 Photo Copier Machine Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920914 Communication Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920915 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Advertising Agency Services to be used for the conduct of various activities of the Information Services Section under HVCDP Program FY 2 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920916 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920917 ECCS SNED PROJECT SUPPORT FUNDS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920919 MEALS - LAC (MARCH 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920920 CM-39-3-12-26: Supply and Delivery of Materials for the repair of Damaged Irrigation Facilities and Structures Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920921 Tipping Fee for Truckload of Residuals per Metric Ton of Solid Waste Deadline31 Mar 2026 11920922 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE GEORISK PHILIPPINES INITIATIVE: INNOVATIONS FOR RELISIENCE ON APRIL 22-23, 2026. UNDER P.R. NO. 60-2026-03-0508 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920923 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS AND BOTTLED WATER FOR THE D'DALAYAY FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920924 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE PREPOSITIONING OF RELIEF GOODS FOR DISASTER AFFECTED FAMILIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920925 26HD0063 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Jaclupan, City of Talisay, Cebu (10.299975ͦ, 123.817165ͦ) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920926 26PA0021 (Re-Invitation to Bid): Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Zone 2 Poblacion, Bangued, Abra, 17.6008333, 120.617777 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920927 26KH0039:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental (124.61333°, 8.48111°) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920928 Const. of Hanging Footbridge - Brgy. Olalo, Pilar, Capiz Deadline13 Apr 2026 11920930 Procurement of CON-ACTIVE/TESDA & LEDIP Office Office Equipment, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920931 Van Rental for the 1Bataan Sports Development and Active Lifestyle (NBTC'S Manila Live) on March 23-29, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920932 MEALS FOR THE YEAR END CISIKAP 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920933 IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF CAL-LAO TO MANUSA FMR PHASE II Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920934 Supply & Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment for the use of CPSH for 2nd Qtr FY2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920935 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Tourism Assistance & Information Center Brgy. Ilio-Ilio, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920936 Provision for food during the conduct of 1 batch of cluster capability engancement trainings entitled Block buster rice innovation: Advancing knowledge on integrated nutrient and p Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (CSE) FOR IST QUARTER OF CY 2026 OF THIS DIVISION Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920938 Various Office Equipment - PR IHG-2025-346-A Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920939 26KH0038:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay San Simon (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920940 26PA0020 (Re-Invitation to Bid): Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Subusob, Sallapadan, Abra 17.453785, 120.756198 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920941 26CSHC0013-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUIL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920943 Construction of Water System at Sitio Comverse, Barangay Ngolos, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Mar 2026 11920945 Purchase Dump Truck Deadline13 Apr 2026 11920946 PURCHASE OF SMART TELEVISION FOR ENHANCEMENT OF E-LEARNING IN CLASSROOM FOR THE AV FACILITIES UNDER SN ABOITIZ Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920948 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS FOR THE “ZUMBA WELLNESS: DANCE YOUR WAY TO A HEALTHIER COMMUNITY” AT BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920949 Furniture Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 6 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920952 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920953 Procurement of Office Supplies, Furniture and Fixtures, Appliances, and IT Supplies of Aklan State University - Lot 4: IT Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR PROVISION OF INTEGRATED MATERNAL CARE AERVICES ACTIVITY (MICRONUTRIENTS SUPPLEMENTATIO) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920955 Purchase of Brand New Wheel Type Backhoe Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920956 Delivery of various materials for improvement of barangay hall Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920957 26HD0052 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calidngan, City of Carcar, Cebu (10.171568ͦ, 123.629845ͦ) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920958 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG RTR-PANAYTAYON ROAD (100 METERS) PHASE 1 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920959 Construction of Material Recovery Facility (Anibong) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920960 Procurement of Desktop Computer Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920961 Construction of Diversion Dam for Dalapuan CIS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920962 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of HVLS Industrial Fans, with inclusion of Servo Motor Automatic Voltage Regulators (AVR), and PTZ CCTV Camera and its other related accessories, Deadline01 Apr 2026 11920963 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920964 26HD0050 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cadulawan, Minglanilla, Cebu (10.259586ͦ, 123.782377ͦ) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920966 Procurement of Materials for Rewiring of Classroom lighting and Wall outlets 3 Bldgs. (1st and 2nd 2 storey Bldg. and Two 4th floor of 4 storey bldg.) 17CL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920967 Procurement of Three (3) Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicles for the Office of the Solicitor General (OSG) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920968 PAYMENT FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY PATHWAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920971 Purchased of Go Bag Kit for Disaster during an Evacuation Essential items Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920972 26KH0036:Construction of Macanhan-Balulang Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+000), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920973 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROADS (LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920974 26CSHC0012-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920975 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920976 PURCHASE OF PSYCHIATRIC MEDICINE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920977 Amalbalan- Delivery of various materials for rehabilitation of barangay health center Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920978 CONCRETING AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY BIAAN MAIN ROAD AT BRGY. BIAAN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920980 Materials for the repair of electrical & lighting system located at the 1st floor of Old Capitol Bldg., Capitol Compount and for the repair & maintenance of facilities at LPH-Majay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920981 PURCHASE COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND ACCESSORIES FOR MAYOR’S, PESO, AUDITING SERVICES, BAC AND MSWD. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920982 26HD0049 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bulacao, City of Talisay, Cebu (10.272309ͦ, 123.843423ͦ) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920983 25GAD007 : Purchase and Delivery of Asphalt Materials and other Maintenance Materials for use along National Roads, Bridges and Road Safety Facilities within the following Road Sec Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920984 CCTV Camera Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920985 26CSHC0010-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-BRIDGE-WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920986 PURCHASE OF RICE SUBSIDY FOR ALS LEARNERS, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920987 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MAANGAY BRGY. BALON ANITO MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11920988 PROVISION OF MEALS, SNACKS & LODGING UNDER THE STO DIVISION FOR 2 DAYS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920989 26CSHC0009-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUBSURFACE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-BRIDGE- REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920990 Supplies & materials for Sports Clinic Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920991 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Dicolor, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920992 End of SY 2026 Ocampo NHS (materials) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920993 PIKCOT-002026-013(IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO KLING TO BUGUAK ROAD) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11920994 100-26-03-101 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11920995 Construction/Improvement of Guinosayan Barangay Road at Brgy. Guinosayan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920996 PURCHASE SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11920997 IMPROVEMENT ALONG AMBANGEG - PALANSA - BABALAK - SOKONG - KALING PROVINCIAL ROAD (ABUCOT SECTION), KABAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11920998 Supplies & materials for KK Assembly Deadline20 Mar 2026 11920999 26RA0056 - Construction of Road (Sta. 5+136 - Sta. 6+636), Barangay Andres Bonifacio, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921000 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2025-2026 Endline Nutritional Status Evaluation and Program Terminal Report (PTR) Completion for Bohol Division Personnel Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921001 Construction of Barangay Road Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921002 Procurement of Various Agricultural Inputs & Materials Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921005 Various Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921009 Procurement of Laboratory Chemicals for the use of College of Medicine (COM) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921016 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (54.0 LM 1.0 M X 4 INCHS) - PUROK 1, BARANGAY BAYUGO, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921017 Construction of Road with Drainage System at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Arevalo (Newville Subdivision) (Bid No.26-017) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11921018 POWER INJECTOR SYRINGE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921019 26PC0032: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921020 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Cons Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921021 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Reha Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921023 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Reha Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921024 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Reha Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921025 26PE0015 - Improvement of Bektey-Ampasit Road, Sta. 0+611 - Sta. 1+381, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921026 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - PATHWAY (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY PAYTE, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921027 INFRA-2026-03-20 CONCRETING/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD FROM PRK. SANDAYONG TO PRK. TRES, BRGY.LAPEDIAN 1SAIL25-8000DF-A15 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921028 26PL0008 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Ind Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921029 26RE0005 – Construction of Road, Barangay Macasilao to Barangay Camboyobo (Sta. 1+800 - Sta. 2+480), Calatrava, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921030 26RE0003 – Construction of Road, Barangay Bunga (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+735), Salvador Benedicto, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921031 26RE0002 – Construction of Road, Barangay Bandila (Sta. 3+200 - Sta.3+880), Toboso, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921032 Construction of Road at Balading,Malinao,Albay Deadline26 Mar 2026 11921037 Construction/Improvement of Villa Magsino-Sitio Bayanan Road at Brgy. Villa Magsino, Calauag, Quezon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921038 Construction/Improvement of San Roque Ilaya-Anahawan Road at Brgy. San Roque Ilaya-Anahawan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921039 Construction/Improvement of Lainglaingan Brgy. Road at Brgy. Lainglaingan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921040 26BF0008; CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roa Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921049 Construction of Solar Streetlights Deadline08 Apr 2026 11921050 Procurement of IT Equipment & Supply Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921051 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR MAYORS OFFICE (BAC OFFICE) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921053 PROCUREMENT OF PAPER MULTI-COPY & CONTINUOUS FORM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921054 Purchase of 1unit Brand New Pickup Truck Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921056 PR 1-26-02-0245, FOR USE IN THE BUSINESS PERMIT & LICENSING OFFICE, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921057 Procurement of of Materials for Repair, Re-wiring & Installation of Municipal Internet Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921058 Construction and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline08 Apr 2026 11921059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR CANON TZ5300 WIDE FORMAT PRINTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921060 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Establishment of Pig Pen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921061 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GREEN HOUSE AND GUARD HOUSE,MENRO, BRGY. LICO-AN, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921062 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921063 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Brgy Health Facility Deadline31 Mar 2026 11921064 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Inprovement of Productivity Center (Indoor Stage) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11921065 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTERS/COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CENTERS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921066 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PUBLIC TOILET AND BATH AT PUYAO RIVER PICNIC GROUND, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921067 GOODS-2026-03-203 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK & UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG EBARLE STREET, AND FOR TEMPORARY AGORA STALLS. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921068 Other Supplies and Materials for the Development of Materials Recovery Facility (MRF), and Revitalization and Maintenance of School Grounds and Facilities Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921071 Purchase and Installation of Street Solar Lighting System in Barangay Agos Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921074 Procurement of Construction Materials - Santiago Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921075 Purchase of Construction Materials & Supplies 2026-02-2502; 2505 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921076 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Canopy at Covered Court of Barangay Pallaypay, Basey, Samar Deadline26 Mar 2026 11921077 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Two-Storey-Multi Purpose Building at Brgy. Laya Phase I Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921078 PR NO. 26-02-07-0013 Supply and Delivery of 3 pcs Heavy Duty Padlock w/keys, 55 pcs Coco Lumber 2'' x 3'' x 12', 10 shts Plywood 4' x 8' x 1/4'', 22.5 kgs Common Nails 4'', 4 shts Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921079 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE AT SITIO BANGKONG BRGY. AGBATUA, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline01 Apr 2026 11921084 Supply Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-purpose Building of Mahayag, Alicia, Bohol Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921089 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Exhaust Fluid Needed for Various Dump Truck and Heavy Equipment of CEO Motorpool (100-26-02-087) (SVP 26-A-056) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921091 Purchase of Chemiclas Rose Bengal Etc. of DOST BASS Project (rfq-2026-10139) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921093 GOODS-2026-03-214 PROCUREMENT OF 5 KILOS RICE (ORDINARY) FOR THE USE DURING 2026 WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION CULMINATION. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921094 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921095 Procurement of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921096 Procurement of 'Other Supplies and Materials' for Moving Up Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921097 Purchase of Parts for the Boiler Equipment at the Dasmariñas City Slaughterhouse Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921098 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment to be used for the digitization of documents and files in the Registrar's office across campuses. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921099 Costruction of 1 unit -2Classroom Builing (2 CL) (one Job), Brgy. Lanot Grande, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline30 Mar 2026 11921100 26HD0012 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Road Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921101 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Construction of Multi-Purpose Agricultural Activity Hall-Health Center (Phase 1), Barangay Ranget, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921102 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921103 PROCUREMENT OF IV FLUIDS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921104 Repair and Maintenance - Infrastructure Assets - Improvement of Water System at Calaguiman Elementary School, Brgy. West Calaguiman, Samal, Bataan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921105 Supply and Delivery of Printers and Printer Inks to be used for Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921106 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-057R Deadline30 Mar 2026 11921107 Public Bidding for the Job Order for Repair and Maintenance of 1 unit of Generator Set at RMPH-Gugma Dialysis, under ITB No. 2026-031R-A Deadline30 Mar 2026 11921108 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS AT BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921109 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LA SUERTE, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921110 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921111 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Various Activities of Sangguniang Panglunsod Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921112 Supply & Delivery of Wired Conference Mic Set - SB Legislative Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921114 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer and Printer Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921115 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF VOC ROOM (2ND FLOOR), BACTERIOLOGICAL LABORATORY RIXTURES, AND TRAINING ROOM OF THE ERLSD Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921116 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO DONGGA, BARANGAY CAMALANDA-AN, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921118 INVITATION TO BID FOR the SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES . Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921119 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the improvement of Light Vehicle Motor pool section (SVP 26-C-068)(PR#100-26-03-019). Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921120 Electrical supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921121 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN PROVINCE OF CAPIZ RFQ NO 2026-043 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921122 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Office Supplies to be used for Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921123 Procurement of Poly-Aluminum Chloride (PAC) for ALWASA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921124 Procurement for the Supplies and Materials for 2026 End of School Year Rites (EOSY) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921125 PR 1-26-02-0370, THE PROJECT IS A RECREATION (OUTDOOR ACTIVITIES) AREA THAT ENHANCES THE PUBLIC AND OVERALL VISITOR EXPERIENCE AND PROMOTES PHYSICAL AND SPORTS ACTIVITY. THIS PROGR Deadline07 Apr 2026 11921126 Other Infrastructure Assets - Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement at Lalawigan Elementary School, Brgy. Lalawigan, Samal, Bataan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11921127 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ELECTRICAL REPAIR, REWIRING AND REPAINTING OF SAL FORTUNO CIVIC CENTER STAGE AND INSTALLATION AND PROCUREMENT OF LABOR OF ELECTRICAL MATE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921128 Purchase of Vehicle-Van Deadline06 Apr 2026 11921129 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline08 Apr 2026 11921130 PROCUREMENT OF APPLIANCES TO BE USED FOR MEETING & GATHERING, COMMUNITY EVENTS, EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM OR COMMUNITY WATCH AND GENERAL USE OF POBLACION, LUPI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEMO PAD WITH STICKY NOTES AND STICKERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11921132 Purchase of Tires for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline23 Mar 2026 11921133 Office Supplies for SLP Implementation and Monitoring for CY 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11921134 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL/LABORATORY/DENTAL SUPPLIES . Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us