Philippines Tenders - 20 March 2026 (Page 3 of 9)

1,655 tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate.

This is page 3 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11987106 GAD: CARING FOR OUR HEROES-FIREFIGHTER WELLNESS AND GROOMING PROGRAM FOOD CATERING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11987107 PR NO. 2026-03-037 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks to conduct lectures ill-effect of dangerous drugs and salient provision on R.A. 9165 and conduct of attendance MADAC/BADA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11987108 PR NO. 2026-03-035 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for LGU Mawab different office activities. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11987109 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline25 Mar 2026 11987110 Meals, Chairs, Table Rentals for (KCF) Activities for 5 Days Events (tourism) Deadline15 Apr 2026 11987111 101-26-0408 - BOARD AND LODGING FOR LGU HEALTH SCORECARD EXTERNAL VALIDATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11987165 26GIK0001 - Purchase and Delivery of Emulsified Asphalt CSS-1 etc. For use in patching of potholes along National Roads within the jurisdiction DPWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catbalogan Cit Deadline08 Apr 2026 11987166 PIKCOT-002026-015(CONCRETING OF PORTION OF THE HIGHWAY TAKEPAN-KALAKACAN ROAD (FRONTING COVERED COURT) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11987167 26GBD06 - Purchase and Delivery of Asphalt Materials for rectification of ravelling, pothole, delamination, sealing cracks and joints of concrete and bituminous pavement along Nati Deadline23 Mar 2026 11987172 25GHI0051 - Supply of Asphalt Concrete, Hot Laid (Plant Mix) for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Road and Bridges along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd (S00249CB), Borbon, Ce Deadline23 Mar 2026 11987173 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11987174 ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. MACALAYA TO SITIO PAYAO BRGY ANISLAGAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 11987175 Cold Mix Asphalt (CMA) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11987341 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline13 Apr 2026 11987342 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline30 Mar 2026 11987343 For utilization in Provincial grains processing center operation at Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline01 Apr 2026 11988274 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline25 Mar 2026 11988316 PR#26-01-0192 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2-UNITS BANGUS FISHPEN UNDER TARGET PROJECT 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11988349 Supply and Delivery of Value Adding Materials/Equipment in the Province of Albay Deadline06 Apr 2026 11988350 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets, Canlaon City Deadline09 Apr 2026 11988351 S/D OF FOURTY-TWO (42) PCS 1/4''x4ftx8ft HARDIFLEX PLYWOOD AND FIFTY-FOUR (54) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 667,897.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988352 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988353 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Needed for Safety and Health and 5s Program of CEO (100-26-01-048) (ITB 26-089 re-bid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGATES FOR ROAD REHABILITATION OF AGIS-AGIS TO ENIARAN ROAD Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988355 CONTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF GROUTED RIP RAP PUROK 1 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF DENR PENRO TARLAC (2026-G-048) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988376 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT BLDGS. & OTHER STRUCTURES, VARIOUS AREA AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988377 RFQ6-2026-03-006 PURCHASE CONSTR. MATERIALS R&M FB Deadline31 Mar 2026 11988378 Supply and Delivery of New Service Connection Materials and Fittings for the Engineering Division Deadline24 Mar 2026 11988379 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Tallaoen, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988380 RFQ 2026-500 Supply and Delivery of Construction, Plumbing and Electrical Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD SURFACING Deadline09 Apr 2026 11988382 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING @PUROK 4 INUMAN, SINDANGAN, ZDN Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988383 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988384 Purchase Materials for the Construction of Rural Access Road At Sitio Green Shell and Lamperong Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988385 Bid No. 26-0439 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY-RIZAL STREET,POBLACION (MEO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988386 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR GRANTS & DONATIONS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988387 26GOA0003 - Supply & delivery of Matls intended for Maint, Repair & Rehab. of Infra Facilities & other related activities (Routine Maint.) for Natl Roads & Bridges w/in Malabon & N Deadline24 Mar 2026 11988388 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION & WIDENING OF PATHWAYS AND IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR DISTRIBUTION LINE IN COVID 19 INFIRMARY HOSPITAL AT MUNICIPAL GROUNDS, SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE. Deadline13 Apr 2026 11988390 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies (Improvement and Rehabilitation of Mahinta Elementary School Building) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988391 MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD DAYA AREA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988392 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair of Masonry Walls Deadline24 Mar 2026 11988393 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE EXPANSION OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11988394 Procurement of Materials and labor for repair of classroom doors located at Bldg 2 Room 1 and Bldg 3 Room 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUROK HOUSES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988396 procurement of Materials - Tourism Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988466 26HC0043-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAOGO, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.033822, 124.109302) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11988467 26HC0042-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAA, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.035555, 124.066389) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11988468 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT ZONE 4 COVERED COURT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988469 26NB0026, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR 8.824768, 125.688930, Barangay Poblacion, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988470 25CK0175 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, San Martin, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988481 26JB0028 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nilabo, Rizal, Zamboanga del Norte (8.568333, 123.550556). Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988482 Construction and improvement of Extension of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988483 26JB0025 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Burgos, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte (8.566667, 123.421944) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988484 26JB0024 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tinindugan, Sergio Osmeña Sr., Zamboanga del Norte (8.280392, 123.527513). Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988485 CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988486 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION (BFP) BUILDING OF LGU ISABEL, LEYTE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988487 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988499 26KM0046; Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Hinaplanon, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline14 Apr 2026 11988500 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Benedicto, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-032) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11988501 Construction of Multi-Purpose Stage at Brgy. 1-LCES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988502 Improvement of Barangay Health Station Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988503 26DO0027 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988504 Various Construction Projects at Brgy. Nagotgot, Manito Albay Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988505 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988506 IMPROVEMENT OF PANAAD BOOTH, PANAAD PARK, BARANGAY ALIJIS, BACOLOD CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11988507 RELOCATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988508 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building and Additional Market Stall 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988509 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY STAGE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988510 Construction of CVO Outpost Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988511 26CB0020: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building for SNEd at Balanga Elementary School (School ID: 104552), Barangay Talisay, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988512 PIKCOT-002026-007(CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY GOKOTAN) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11988513 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT SITIO MORONG Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988514 Improvement of School Building and Multi - Purpose Building at Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 21 ) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988515 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CABARITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brgy. CABARITAN, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 11988516 26CB0019: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Dangcol, City of Balanga, Bataan 14.662321, 120.46954 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988517 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW MAYOR’S OFFICE, MSWD OFFICE AND ASSESSOR’S OFFICE AT NEW MUNICIPAL BLDG. DON HILARIO AVE. BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11988518 IMPROVEMENT OF MCS EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE 3) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11988519 26LG0039 - Construction of Dugmanon Bridge (Sta. 0+040 - Sta. 0+070), Barangay Dugmanon, San Isidro, Davao Oriental Deadline15 Apr 2026 11988520 26OI0022:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Brgy. Outpost and Social Services Area), Brgy. Daniel Fajardo, Las Piñas City (14.481929, 120.981521) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11988521 Construction of Barangay Health Station Deadline06 Apr 2026 11988522 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PERIMETER FENCING AND PAINTING) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989359 26AA0001: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS - LAOAG-AIRPORT RD - K0489+143 - K0489+315.83 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989368 Concreting of Pob. (Catigbian) - Ambuan - Sagasa (Balilihan) Jct. (CBCMR) Road Deadline15 Apr 2026 11989369 26PL0014 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989370 26NH0027 - Surigao - Davao Coastal Rd - K1336 + 855.78 - K1338 + 178, K1338 + 214 - K1338 + 442 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989383 CONTINUATION OF CANAL LINING, PUROK 7,- PUROK 4 MAPACO, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989384 Improvement of Road, Saranay going San Julian, Laya East Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989385 RE-IB(26LF0008)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1536 + 320 - K1536 + 420 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989386 26PK0002 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Collapse, an Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989387 Concrete Pavement of Access Road, P-3, San Isidro, Medina, Mis. Or. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989388 CONSTRUCTION OF DIKE PUROK 1 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989396 26DO0021 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989397 26DO0020 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989398 26DO0029 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989399 ROAD WIDENING IN BRGY. TUTAY BESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11989400 26DO0018 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989401 26DO0016 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989402 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989403 Concreting of Jct. (CBCMR) Candumayao (Catigbian) - Bogtongbood (Clarin) Jct. (CSCR) Road (Catigbian Side) Deadline15 Apr 2026 11989404 CONCRETING OF CABAÑERO STREET Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989405 Concreting of Jct. (LIR) Bilar - Sevilla Road Deadline15 Apr 2026 11989406 26PB0016 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Se Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989407 Rehabilitation of Damage Infrastructure of Apalang Creek and Padilla Creek and Padilla Creek at Brgy. Bolo, Labrador, Pangasinan-3,500,000.00 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11989408 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROADS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989424 LAGONOY-26-03-048 / Repair & Maintenance of Local Roads & Bridges, Panicuan, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989425 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989437 REPAIR AND DECLOGGING OF CANAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989438 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO SABANGAN SUR, BONUAN GUESET, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989439 Rehabilitation and Repair of Road at Brgy. Buntatala, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-019) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11989440 ROAD REBLOCKING AND REPAIR OF DRAINAGE, MELODY PLAINS, BRGY. MUZON SOUTH, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989441 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE AUDITORIUM Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989442 26GOA0004 - Supply & delivery of Materials intended for Repair/Maint. along various National Roads & Bridges within Malabon - Navotas DEO under Work Category for X Series Deadline24 Mar 2026 11989443 Procurement of Materials for Door Repair located at Bldg. No. 4 Room 2 and Bldg. No 5 Room 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11989864 Consultancy Services for Environmental and Social Infrastructure Assessments Phase 1 and 2 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11989939 PIKCOT-002026-020(CONSTRCUTION OF 65 LINEAR METER CONCRETE CANAL ALONG DATU PIANG ST. PHASE 4) Deadline15 Apr 2026 11989941 LAGONOY-26-03-047 / Declogging of Canals, AGCATA, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989943 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FROM JUNTURA ST. TO NEAR CREEK Deadline06 Apr 2026 11989944 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989945 Repair of drainage system Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989968 Construction of Drainage Canal At Purok 4 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11989969 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline30 Mar 2026 11989970 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Trash Can requested by Municipality of Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989971 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal in Prk. San Agustin, Poblacion (MO) - 0261 XX Deadline23 Mar 2026 11989972 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM AT SPURLINE RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PROJECT (BRGY. LARAP, JPCN) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11989973 Improvement of Drainage Canal (Portion) at F. Manalo St., Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989974 Construction of Road with Drainage Canal at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 19 ) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989975 Improvement of Road and Drainage Canal at Alley 1, Phase V-A, Bagong Nayon II, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989976 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE (SALVACION) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989977 Improvement of Road and Drainage Canal at Alley 7, Phase V-A, Bagong Nayon II, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11989978 PROPOSED LINE CANAL AT P. AGUINALDO ST. BRGY. MUZON TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989979 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS-FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM PROJECT OF JESSMER LLUBIT AND GILDA ROJO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11989980 GOODS-2026-294 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE BJMP-MALE DORMITORY OF THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11989981 RFQ 03-04-2026 Item A Deadline30 Mar 2026 11989982 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Livelihood Program Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989994 Consolidated Appliances Deadline24 Mar 2026 11989995 Purchase of Appliances for Stockpilling of Non- Food (MDRRMO) - 0571 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991029 12mm Deformed Bars - ICTO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991030 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY WET & DRY GOODS, CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES, AND ESSENTIALS VIA ORDERING AGREEMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991031 Purchase and Delivery of supplies for K-12 STARTER KIT FOR GRADE 10 COMPLETERS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991032 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE MDRRMO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991033 Purchase of personalized mugs & tumblers with print for NCDC 10th Moving Up Ceremony 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991034 26RF0036 - ROAD SAFETY: PAVEMENT MARKINGS - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (PAVEMENT MARKINGS) ALONG BACOLOD CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD - K0003 + (-535) - K0011 + 520 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 (BATCH 6) - BAC-IB 2026-18-A Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991036 Purchase of Office Supplies and Devices for CID use 2026 under PR No. GCD 01-023-03-26 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991038 AB-MOOE OFFICE SUPPLIES/R/M TRANSPORTATION BDF CLEAN & BEAUTIFICATION CCTV Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991039 Supply and Delivery of Digital Photocopier Machine Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991041 25GCG0006 - Procurement of One (1) Unit Dump Truck, One (1) Unit Doble Cab Truck with Double Tank Kneading Machine Paint Preheater and Two (2) Units Service Vehicle Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991042 2026-03-007(SVP):Supply and Delivery of CCTV for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities (Additional Fund) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991043 Supply and Delivery of 300 Pieces Pedicab Plate, 1,200 Pieces MCH Stickers and 1200 Pieces Business Plate for CY 2026 Business Permit Renewal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991044 26-03-001 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991047 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 20m., Height = 6m.) at Ramon Cruz, Gen. M. Alvarez, Cavite Deadline06 Apr 2026 11991048 Vehicle Repair FOF 357/NAO 4276 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991050 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights, (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Kapitan Kua, Gen. M. Alvarez, Cavite Deadline06 Apr 2026 11991052 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Halang, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (Phase 2) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991055 Purchase of Medals for different Schools, MUnicipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991062 PR# 26-0990- GO/ BAC- TO BE USED AT BAC OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991063 Roll-out cum Orientation and Institutionalization of the FMI Operation and Maintenance Planning Workshop for RAPID Farm-to-Market Infrastructure (FMI) Projects Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991064 PESO-26-TA-0459 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED TOKENS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991065 CPDD-26-PE-0332 PROCUREMENT OF A 360° PANORAMIC CAMERA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991067 Labor and Materials for Pageant Training Program Services Package Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991068 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Gymnasium, Palaslan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline13 Apr 2026 11991069 Construction of Road at Kalaw-Baracbac Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991070 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HISTOPATHOLOGY EQUIPMENT (REBID) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991071 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991072 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991073 Labor and Materials for the evening gown & festival Costume Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991074 Construction / Installation of Railways & Stairways Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991075 BAC 2026-D11 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991076 Procurement of Food Supplies for Hospital Operation of Nutrition and Dietetics Services of Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991077 IB PR26-02-015-1 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT PACKAGES FOR PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline13 Apr 2026 11991078 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991079 Improvement of Three (3) Storey, Nine (9) Classroom DEPED Building at Nazarene Ville Elementary School, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991080 Construction of KMH Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) located at KMH Compound, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya. Deadline10 Apr 2026 11991081 GOODS-2026-400- PROCUREMENT OF AUTOCLAVE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991082 PROCUREMENT OF 4 WHEELS MINI LOADER FOR TOURISM USE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991083 Procurement of Two (2) Units Motorcycle Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991084 Hematological Analyzer (5 Parts) for the use of Blood Program > SVP 26-1845 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991085 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11991086 Laboratory Supplies/Reagent for the use of Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Laboratory Supplies/reagent- semi automatic) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0056 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991087 Construction of Road and Slope Protection-NHA Genato Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991088 Supply and Delivery of CCTV of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991089 Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies (2nd Quarter of 2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991090 Personalized Shirts for CVO's Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991091 Conferencing Wireless Mics and Accessories for SB Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991092 Supply and Delivery of Various Semi-Expendables ICT Equipment and ICT Office Supplies for Official Use of PENRO Marinduque - Regulation and Permitting Section with an ABC of Php 23 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991093 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment 01D CONSO C04-F01-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991094 Proc. Of Parts, Materials & Services for the Repair & Maintenance of Toyota Commuter S2N942 & Toyota Rush S2T471 at Vice Mayor's Office, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991095 Procurement of Goods Office Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991096 repair & maintenance of various service vehicles Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991097 25GDK0072 - Maintenance/Replacement of Airconditioning Units at DPWH Quezon I DEO, Lucban, Quezon Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991098 RFQ for Toga rent for Graduation Sy 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991099 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment (2026-03-0027-OE) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11991107 Supply and delivery of ICT meterials used in Seaweeds Laboratory Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991109 PROCUREMENT OF FLAVORED CRACKERS (B10-26-06) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991110 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL/PATHWAY NEAR JANEY ALFONSO TO -PA-AT RESIDENCE IN ZONE 1 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991111 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991112 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts (Full Sublimation) for Cityhood Anniversary Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us