Philippines Tenders - 20 March 2026 (Page 7 of 9)

1,655 tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Energy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 7 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Energy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11999208 PDNHS JHS - SUPPLIES SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT (JAN&FEB'26) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999209 CBAFS-2026-03-622 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999210 CBAFS-2026-03-619 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999211 Procurement of Service Provider for Quarterly Preventive Maintenance and Cleaning of all Air Conditioning units installed in the HEDC Building for March-December 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999212 Purchase of Feeding Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999213 CBAFS-2026-03-618 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999214 Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/Equipment - PR IHG-2026-052 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999215 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for PPS-2026-0013 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999216 Rebid for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Air Disinfection Purification Device with Plasma Technology. Deadline14 Apr 2026 11999217 PURCHASE OF MULTI MEDIA EQUIPMENT SET FOR OFFICE OF CITY ADMINISTRATOR USE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999218 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF FULL DISCLOSURE BOARD AT UPPER TALOCTOC TANUDAN KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999219 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT OF NEWLY HIRED WAQMS PERSONNEL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999220 Bipolar Temporary Balloon Pacing Lead 5Fr (Temporary Pacing Electrode), Biporal Temporary Balloon Pacing Lead, 6Fr (Temporary Pacing Electrode) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999221 Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/Equipment - PR IHG-2026-051 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999222 GOODS-2026-414 - PROCUREMENT OF SOLID WOODEN BOX USED OF CLGOO OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999223 PRN:01-2026 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999225 Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Supplies and Equipment for Various Department Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999226 Concreting of Road with 002-040-249 (Phase 2) at Rizal View Park Subd., Sitio Abuyod, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11999227 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (FCS) ALONG LIBHO CREEK AND DRY CREEK AT GREENLAND BRGY. STA. ANA TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999228 Invitation to Bid for Season Long Training (Farm Modernization and Inbred Rice Production) (GAD Fund) (Framework Agreement)- Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline08 Apr 2026 11999229 PROCUREMENT OF SMART INTERACTIVE DISPLAY Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999230 MSWDO - Tire for Response Vehicle of MSWD Office Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999231 Purchase of Various Food Stuffs - Infant and Young Child Feeding (IYCF) Program (MHO) - 0586 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999232 GOODS-2026-312- PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL CHAIR USE OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999233 Chemical and Filtering Supplies Expenses (PR # 20260239B) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999234 Procurement of Repainting of Bleachers and Columns of NAAP Villamor Covered Court. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999235 RFQ OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999236 2,500 packs Certificate Paper long (light cream color) 200 gsm thick @ 10pcs /pack for office use, City Mayor's Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999237 Lease of Venue for SPMS Training and Seminar (HRMO) - 0889 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999238 One (1) Lot - Onsite Annual Medical Examination (AME) for approximately 45* BSP Personnel at the BSP Puerto Princesa Branch, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999239 Supply and Delivery of Electrical and Lighting Systems for the Installation and Maintenance of NIA-DRD Buildings Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999240 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND HALF COURT AT HOME AT LAST SUBDIVISION BRGY. MUZON TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999241 Lease of Venue with Room Accommodation for Nutrition in Emergencies (NIE) Training (MHO) - 0580 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999242 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Civil Works Section Field Employees Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999243 Personal Protective equipment (PPE) for the conductr of From Nut to Nursery: Training on Coconut Nursery Establishment and Management (Training on Coconut Nursery Establishment and Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999244 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE AT 5TH FLOOR TAYTAY MUNICIPAL HALL, DON HILARIO CRUZ AVE. BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999245 Repair and maintenance of electrical of the school building of Bagong Silang Annex Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999246 Office Supplies for the implementation of various training and activities of the center (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999247 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999248 25CSCE001 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOIL/GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PROJECTS WITHIN TH Deadline31 Mar 2026 11999249 Lease of Venue for CBDRP Mini Unity Day for Recovering Person Who Use Drugs (MHO) - 0876 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999250 RFQ FOR SMAW NC-II Training Supplies under TWSP Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999251 TUKE'H BENLAY RESETTLEMENT AND HOUSING PROJECT(IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF 30 UNITS RESETTLEMENT IP HOUSING Deadline13 Apr 2026 11999252 MHO - Purchase of Ceramic Toilet Bowl Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999254 PRINTING SERVICES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999255 Repair and Maintenance of Suzuki 4S Engine 140 HP Model DF140BTX 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999256 IB PR26-03-006 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPER FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF LEARNING PACKETS Deadline13 Apr 2026 11999257 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for the Different Offices of JRMSU-Katipunan Campus Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999258 26GIE0001 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER SKC 932 AND H1-5106. SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS. DPWH, LE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999259 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Medical Equipment for Delivery Rooms and Emergency Room (1 lot) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11999260 PNPFG-GAA26-006-2026-One (1) Lot Medical, Dental & Lab Supplies Expenses Deadline09 Apr 2026 11999261 PR#26-01-005 REPOSTING!!! SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR POST HARVEST (VALUE-ADDING) FOR FY 2026 TARGET (BOHOL-2, AND CEBU-1, TOTAL- 3) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999262 RFQ FG NO. 040-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (1) TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999263 RFQ FG NO. 038-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999264 Repair/ Repainting of Three (3) Storey Nine (9) Rooms PLED Building 5 at San Isidro National High School, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11999265 Purchase of Fingerlings - Inland Fishing Development Porgram - (OMAg) - 0824 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999266 Supply and Delivery of Tokens to be given to the Evaluators during the various Disaster Preparedness Activities for City Responders in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999267 MHO - Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999268 RFQ FG NO. 036-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999269 Rice Milling Services Deadline07 Apr 2026 11999270 PROCUREMENT AND FABRICATION OF 2 SET BASKETBALL POST AND FIBER RINGBOARD Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999271 Various facilities and Equipment and ICT Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999272 PR No. 2026-03-0052 Provision of Metals & Snacks for the product of MARINA Inspection, Trainees Night, Seafarers Day, Maritime Week, Fire Drill (Jan-Dec, 2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999274 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline07 Apr 2026 11999309 Procurement of Catering Services for the Municipal Community Engagement Activity for the Month of March to June 2026 for the use of Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999310 Procurement of Catering Services for the Community Consultation and Dialogue with Residents for the Month of March to June 2026 for the use of Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999311 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF PRE-REGISTRATION SEMINAR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999312 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KOREA-PHILIPPINES SEAFOOD PROCESSING COMPLEX, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11999313 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the Conduct of the CBMS Project- Region VI within Ilo-Ilo City Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999314 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the Conduct of the CBMS Project- Region VI within Malay, Aklan Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999315 Supply and delivery of meal and snack during the conduct of DTI-LdN RAPID Regenerative Agriculture for Soil Fertility per PR2026-03-0106 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999316 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Catering Services and Accommodation for the Conduct of the CBMS Project- MIMAROPA within Puerto Pricessa, Palawan Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999317 Procurement of Lease of Venue and Catering Services for CBMS Project- MIMAROPA within Quezon City Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999323 ISFO-2026-03-09; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BANCA (8 MARGINALIZED FISHERFOLKS). SAN JUAN, MAGSINGAL, SAN ESTEBAN, STA. CRUZ, ILOCOS SUR. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999325 PROCUREMENT OF FINGER SCANNER WITH FACE RECOGNITION FOR HR OFFICE USE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999327 PR#26-03-0051-I Printer (CAgO) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999331 Procurement of Forage Chopper for livestock economic enterprise program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999382 PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND LUBRICANTS (DEL GALLEGO CEMETERY SITE) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999383 Supply and delivery of meal and snacks during the conduct of DTI-LdN RAPID Good Culture Management Practices on Coconut Production per PR2026-03-0069 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999384 Supply and delivery of meal and snack during the conduct of DTI-LdN RAPID Regenerative Agriculture for Soil Fertility per PR2026-03-0106 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999385 'Provision of meals (Lunch, AM Snacks & PM Snacks) good for 137 pax, more or less to be served on March 25, 2026 at DAR Provincial Office, City Hall Compound, Cabid-an, Sorsogon C Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999386 Procurement of Catering Services for the Community Consultation and Dialogue with Residents for the Month of March to June 2026 for the use of Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999388 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the 25th Sipalay City Charter Anniversary Celebration and Beach Volleyball Republic 2026, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999390 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999395 PURCHASE OF BPATS UNIFORM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANDROID TABLET Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999450 Procurement of 1 unit Laptop used for MHSO daily operation Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999485 Procurement of One (1) Unit Mini Dump Truck with Cab Aircon 6 Wheeler and One (1) Unit Emergency Transport Vehicle Deadline06 Apr 2026 11999486 Semi-ICT Equipment for PAMANA Staff (charged to CMF-PAMANA Cont 2025 Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999487 Procurement of RICE (MENTAL HEALTH FORUM) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999488 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICINE (TO CONDUCT PATIENT HANDLINGS & TREATMENT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999489 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Chemicals for Fogging Machine Procurement of Electrica Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999490 One (1) Lot – Repair of Wood Parquet Flooring at Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas - Security Plant Complex (BSP-SPC) Building A Offices, as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications an Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999491 Tarpaulin for Oplan Bantay Biyahe: Semana Santa 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999492 Supply and Delivery of Electrical and Lighting Components for the NIA Building, Guest House, and Club House Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999493 Supply and Delivery of 300 Vials Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Dogs and Cats Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999494 Supply & Delivery of Software Licenses for the use of NIA R9 Personnel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999495 Supply and Delivery of 7 Kits One-Step Quantitative RT-PCR System (PR# 25-10-1605) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999496 Supply and Delivery of 1st Quarter Regular Office Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 11999497 Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Medical & Dental Lab. Supplies Procurement of Medical Equipment Procurement of ICTE - CCTV Camera Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999498 Procurement of PLAQUE (FOR PISTA SA KINAIYAHAN CELEBRATION.) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999499 PROCUREMENT OF 5 UNITS 3 IN 1 PRINTER AND INK Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999500 Food Stuff for the use of Provincial Activities > SVP 26-0531 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999501 Procurement of VChem Next Semi-Automated Chemistry Analyzer Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999502 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of cake for Senior Citizen Birthday for the 1st Quarter of 2026 as per ordinance no. 027 "Pag-Ulikid kay Lolo kag Lola Deadline06 Apr 2026 11999503 MG-ADM26-002/SVP26-0311-MGJTDC-011 DOMESTIC WATER QUALITY TESTING Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999504 NCR-2603-002 (0093) - PROCUREMENT OF GIVEAWAYS/PROMOTIONAL: NOTEBOOK FOR MEMBERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999505 Medal (as per design) for the use of PGO > SVP 26-2558 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999506 MG-TSE26-011/SVP26-0311-MGJTDC-012 STATION PORTABLE POWER STATION BACK-UP, 512WH CAPACITY, 500W Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999507 Procurement of Common-Use Supplies and Equipment (1st Sem. 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999508 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE - MONTERO 2017 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999509 RFQ-Maintenance and replacement of some parts and upholstery for vehicle L300 Van SAA 6196 (KTOS Vehicle) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999510 Procurement of Cleaning Materials for Semana Santa 2026 Activities Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999511 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PEST CONTROL FOR CNU MAIN AND BALAMBAN CAMPUS BID NO. 26-03-087 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999512 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 55,520 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999513 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999514 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF POWAS AT BARANGAY CAMAGSINGALAN Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999515 MG-TSE26-015/SVP26-0313-MGJTDC-013 SAFETY SHOES FOOT PROTECTION Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999516 Provision of Guard Post at Legazpi City Jail Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999517 PROCUREMENT OF ZUMBA T-SHIRT FOR THE CELEBRATION OF PRC-NCR WOMEN’S MONTH FOR CY 2026-REBID Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999518 PROVISION OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR DARAB OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999519 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999520 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER EQUIPMENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999521 Provision of Food,Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Joint Technical Review Workshop of the ADAIF and Sub-project Concept Notes Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999522 Rehabilitation of Old OSCA Building Roofing at Barangay 1 Barbaquezo, Carasi, Ilocos Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999523 MG-ADM26-009/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-020 BULB LED/CFL, 12VDC, 11 WATTS AND 9 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999524 Repair of the Nursery Pond and Transition Pond No. 2 at the Sorsogon Brackishwater Demonstration Fish Farm Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999525 Purchase & Delivery of Supplies for the Animal Bite Center Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999526 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER INKS, COMPUTER ACCESSORIES, AND NETWORKING MATERIALS FOR OFFICE USE” Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999527 Procurement of Spareparts for Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipments Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999528 Purchase of Kitchen wares for Stockpilling of Non-Food (MDRRMO) - 0568 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999529 Bid No. 26-0446 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES - MHO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999530 ITB NO. 2026-18_PROCUREMENT OF RENEWAL OF VMWARE SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline08 Apr 2026 11999531 Purchased for Repair and Maintenance for Streetlights Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999533 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates/Checks/Cards for PPG Program of DTI Cavite Provincial Office (1 Lot) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999534 26GIE0003 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRCANTS AND GREASE FOR SERVICE VEHICLES AND LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENTS. SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRICANTS AND GREASE. DPWH, LEYTE THIRD DISTRIC Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999535 MG-TSE26-012/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-022 EXTENSION WIRE CABLE AND 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999536 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF 3RCDG,RESCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 278,600 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999537 Training Kits Small Rehub Tools for Enhancing Cacao Productivity Through Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) Maintenance and Rehabilitation of Cacao Trees Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999538 FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999539 Purchase of Supplies and Materials - Support to 30 Sow Level Multiplier Farm (OMAg) - 0676 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999541 Procurement of Breaker Assembly for XCMG Backhoe Loader Deadline31 Mar 2026 11999542 Procurement of Various Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999543 construction projects Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BROOMSTICKS AND KAING (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-03-045A) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999545 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment - CMO-RFQ-2025-11-016411 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999546 improvement of Seguiwan Water System Deadline07 Apr 2026 11999547 MG-ADM26-005/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-023 ADHESIVE EPOXY, MARINE 1/4 LITER AND 20 OTHERS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999548 2 units Industrial Washing Machine (Heavy Duty) for NOPH (SVP-286-2026) 0104 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999549 Purchase of Rice for Stockpilling of Food (MDRRMO) - 0572 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999550 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES FFOR USE IN THE PERIODICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF TOYOTA HILUX CONQUEST (BAG 6319), SERVICE VEHICLE OF NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999551 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU GOA CAMARINES SUR. Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999552 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the CY 2026 1st Qtr. of SGOD Office under PR No. GCD 01-024-03-26 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999553 Construction of Munting Parang Potable Water System Deadline07 Apr 2026 11999554 Supply and Delivery of Uniform for Promotion of Active Lifestyle for COB Employees Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999555 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TOTE BAGS TO BE USE DURING ACTIVITIES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999556 2 units Industrial 45-50 Kls. Capacity Hydro Extractor, Commercial Industrial Laundry Spinner for NOPH (SVP-285-2026) 0105 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999557 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM BUILDING Deadline08 Apr 2026 11999558 Purchase of Fuel - Animal Upgrading Program (Artificial Insemination) for Large Ruminants (OMAg)- 0776 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999559 Purchase of Medicines for Hypertensive Management (YAKAP GAMOT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999560 INSTALLATION OF SURVAILANCE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY ROAD Deadline14 Apr 2026 11999561 MG-TSE26-010/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-021 POWER TOOLS AND 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999562 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Parts & Accessories - PR-0107 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999563 26LG0036 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bitanagan Br. (B00035MN) along Pres. Diosdado P. Macapagal Natl Hi-way Deadline15 Apr 2026 11999564 Procurement of Welfare Goods for Home Care Support of Bedridden Senior Citizens Deadline31 Mar 2026 11999565 Purchase of Medicine to be used for DM Management Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999566 MG-ADM26-015/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-028 SHOES WORKING, RUBBER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999567 Procurement of COMMERCIAL RICE (TO MAINTAIN AN UNINTERRUPTED AND SUFFICIENT SUPPLY OF RICE TO MEET THE DAILY DIETARY NEEDS OF PERSONS UNDER POLICE CUSTODY (2ND QUARTER ALLOCATION)) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999568 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS KITCHENWARE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999569 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999570 Purchase of Medical Supplies for St. Bernadette Multispecialty and Primary Care Facility Laboratory (CENTRAL LABORATORY) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999571 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CITY GENERAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT Deadline10 Apr 2026 11999572 Request for Quotation on Purchase of Office Equipment- Municipal Tourism Office Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999573 Procurement of Welfare Goods for Outright Provision of Senior Citizens Deadline31 Mar 2026 11999574 RFQ - Office Furniture Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999575 Printing of City Government Letterhead – Customized for the use of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999576 Communication gadget Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999577 FABRICATION OF ZIPLINE ROLLER/ASSEMBLY, LEAP, Loboc, Bohol Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999578 MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 RENEWAL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999579 Procurement of DRRM Supplies and Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2026 11999580 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for Cough and Colds Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999581 Supply of Formic Acid, 88%, 500ml - PR IHG-2026-040 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999582 'Procurement of Software Subscriptions for Multimedia Software applications and Unlimited Digital Assets Deadline24 Mar 2026 11999583 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USED FOR PHILHEALTH PATIENT AT CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11999584 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Medical Equipment for Operating Rooms (1 lot) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11999585 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for PGBICH (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999586 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Supply and Installation of Audio System at Multi-purpose Evacuation Center, Brgy. Carida Tapaz, Capiz Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999587 1 lot - Supply and Installation of Door Access System (Command Center) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11999588 Bid No. 26-0443 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL VEHICLE FOR RPSB OPERATIONS (MO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999589 BFP-2026-001 - Procurement of Food Stuff for the Fire Prevention Month 2026 - Fire Safety Awareness Campaign Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999590 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (PM) AND CALIBRATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999591 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies (MARKET OPERATION) - 0503 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999593 Procurement of Goods (CCTV Equipment for the Installation of CCTV Sogod Public Market and Bagsakan), Brgy. Zone III, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999594 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline30 Mar 2026 11999595 26GIE0002 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MAN DUMPTRUCK SKD 933 AND DPCN H3-6473. SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS. DPWH, LE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11999596 Purchase of various food pack Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999597 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs and Modules Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999598 PURCHASE OF PLAQUE FOR LOYALTY SERVICE AWARD FOR THE UDM 31ST FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY, CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11999599 LAGONOY-26-03-057 / Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline27 Mar 2026 11999600 Purchase of Equipment to be used for determination of the comprehensive strength of existing buildings Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us