Philippines Tenders - 20 March 2026 (Page 4 of 9)

1,655 tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11991113 PROCUREMENT OF WATER AND WASTE WATER TREATMENT SUPPLY FOR THE OPERATION OF WATER SYSTEM OFFICE, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CY 2026 REQUIREMENTS OF WOVEN POLYPROPYLENE (WPP) EMPTY SACKS (MTS) FOR PALAY AND RICE FOR THE NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY (NFA) CARAGA REGION Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991115 General Merchandise to be used in Provincial Agriculture Center Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991116 Supply & Delivery of Fishing Gear (Lot 1) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991117 General Merchandise to be used for the product development in Agri-processing Centers under Value Addition Program Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY MODULAR TENT FOR EVACUATION USE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991119 QCU-26-GRMS-0423B PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991120 Construction of 1-Unit Single Barrel Box Culvert. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991121 Supply and Delivery of 20 pax of CORPORATE JACKET WITH EMBROIDERY for the use of Bids and Awards Committee Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991122 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for MHO use (Basic Consultation & for various barangays), Aringay, La Union Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991123 Supply and delivery of fishing gear (Gillnet) as livelihood support to fisherfolk affected by Super Typhoon Uwan in Aurora Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991124 BOLONG ES- ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991125 D2NHS PROCUREMENT 2026-03-006 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991126 Internet Subscription for Primary Internet Connection in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991127 26AA0005 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - PASUQUIN-RADAR AIRSTATION RD - K0508+232 - K0508+689 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991128 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE- STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING OF BARANGAY CAUSWAGAN, BAROBO, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline13 Apr 2026 11991129 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GARDEN TOOLS AND VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR SDO EMPLOYEES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991130 Rental of sound system for NCDC 10th Moving Up Ceremony 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991131 Hiring of BDS Provider for the Consultation and End to End Processing of Certificate of Product Registration (CPR) for Cacao and Banana Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991132 CREMCO-26-OESC-0250C PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INKS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991134 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit External Hard Drive 1TB and Other Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991135 FOR BARANGAY BALAAS: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PUROK SHEDS IMPROVEMENTS - FIRST BIDDING Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991136 Printing of tarpaulin & program for NCDC 10th Moving Up Ceremony 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991137 26RF0038 - ROAD SAFETY: PAVEMENT MARKINGS - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (PAVEMENT MARKINGS) ALONG BACOLOD-CITY BDRY RD - K0001 + (-482) - K0019 + 586 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991138 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 11991140 Procurement of Printing Services for the Coffee Table Book of PESO/TCLASS Success Stories Deadline13 Apr 2026 11991141 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN TYPE) OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991142 Procurement of Uniform and ID Lace for TCLASS Beneficiaries Deadline13 Apr 2026 11991143 MGPINSVP 2026-027 - SPOTLIGHT OF MUNICIPAL BEACH PARK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991144 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SECURITY AND NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE THROUGH THE RENEWAL OF FIREWALL SUBSCRIPTION TO STRENGTHEN CYBERSECURITY POSTURE AND ENSURE RELIABLE AND SECURE NETWORK OPERA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991145 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Utensils and Monobloc Chairs (PB GOODS 2026-03) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991146 Improvement of Stone Masonry Wall, Rehabilitation of Damaged Riprap and Improvement of Slope Protection Wall at Brgy. San Jose, Brgy. Cupang and Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City ( 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991147 Purchase and Delivery of supplies for MAKISIG SA SERBISYO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991148 BOLONG ES- OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991149 Labor and Materials for Upgrading of Structured Cabling and Network Devices in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991150 Renovation of Purok 3B Naipit Basketball Court Brgy. Dalahican, Lucena City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991151 Repair/Repainting of School Building and Various Improvement of Welcome Arch at Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City ( 2026 - Package 13 ) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11991951 DA7-03-PRDP-P-26-1495: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of Regional Agri-Fishery Investment Portfolio (RAFIP) Forum. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991952 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Strengthening Procurement Compliance: Modernized PhilGeps system Orientation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991953 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991954 2LSSM2026A-049 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991955 Procurement of Catering Services with Accomodation and Venue for the Conduct of KC Regional Data Quality Assessment in Butuan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991956 2LSSM2026A-045 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991957 PRAS NO. 2026-03-014 CATERING SERVICES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991958 PROCUREMENT FOR FIRST QUARTER SUPPLIES (PART B) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11991962 Food Catering Services for Graduation Ceremony Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991963 Procurement of Catering Services for the Kaamulan Festival CY 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11991964 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR: BATCH 4) - MDRRMO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991965 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR: BATCH 2) - MDRRMO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991966 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR: BATCH 5) - MDRRMO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991967 CATERING SERVICES (INCLUSIVE DRRM PREPAREDNESS SEMINAR: BATCH 3) - MDRRMO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11991968 Catering Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991969 Catering services during the conduct of Quarterly onsite Validation on BARCO, HAPAG, and KALINISAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991970 Catering Services for the conduct of Revitalizing Ilocos AFE for Sustainable and Unified Progress through Rice-based farming (RISE-UP): Training on Integrated Pest Management in Ri Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991971 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on FAITH Gardening Technology for People with Disabilities (Training on Accessible Farming with Value Add Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991972 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for the 1st Quarter Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991973 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2026 Q1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991974 Procurement of Venue with Board and Lodging for National Assessor’s Workshop for Identifiying Teachers Education Centers of Excellence (Part 1) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991975 ITB2026-001 LBP PANGASINAN LENDING CENTER AND LINGAYEN BRANCH re: Procurement of Catering Services, Stage Decorations, Logistics, Videography, and Same-Day-Edit (SDE) Coverage for Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991976 PR NO. 26-03-086 CATERING SERVICES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991977 Lot 1 - Catering and Accommodation in Albay, Lot 2 - Catering and Accommodation in Sorsogon, Lot 3 – Training Supplies and Lot 4 – First Aid Kit for the conduct of Pili Product Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991978 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991979 JHS- RFQ-GEPS0319-010 Project USAGE Other supplies materials and Janitorial Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991980 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991983 Supply and Delivery of Food to be Served for the Celebration of Earth Hour on March 28, 2026, at City Plaza Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991984 Lot 1- Food & Accommodation in Catanduanes, Lot 2 - Food & Accommodation in Masbate, Lot 3 - Food & Accommodation in Sorsogon for the conduct of Monitoring, Validation Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991987 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 11991989 CATERING SERVICES - CONDUCT OF GENDER-RESPONSIVE SUPPORT SERVICES ON GAD ACTIVITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991991 Catering Services (PR 20260334) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991993 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Training on Organic Agriculture Technology on Biodynamics Deadline24 Mar 2026 11991995 Catering Services in Support to Mass Blood Donation – 02 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11991997 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering to be served during the conduct of Training Good Quality Production and Processing Batch 1 on April 8-10, 2026 in Magsaysay, Mis Deadline23 Mar 2026 11991999 Procurement of Food Supplies for Walk-in Solo Parents and ERPAT Under P.R. NO. 100-2026-03-0526 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992001 RFQ FG NO. 043-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11992003 PR# HRDO-2026-014 : CATERING SERVICES for the UP Manila Caravans (UPM-HRDO) – 2ND Posting Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992005 GOODS-2026-291 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE BJMP - FEMALE DORMITORY OF THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992007 Procurement of Pantry Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992009 Procurement of 1 LOT FOODSTUFF (CONDUCT OF COMMUNITY OUTREACH PROGRAM IN GIDAS) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992011 Catering Sevices and Venue during the conduct of the LHSD QUARTERLY UPDATES AND PERFORMANCE REVIEW on April 13-14, 2026, July 2-3, 2026 and September 3-4, 2026 in a Hotel in Legaz Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992013 Procurement of Goods: SUpply and delivery of Pantry Supplies for various Department for the firsl Quarter of 2026, Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline06 Apr 2026 11992016 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOILETRIES, KITCHEN & BEDROOM SUPPLIES FOR BALAY SILANGAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992020 Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Inbred Rice Seed Production and Certification for Potential Seed Growers (Basic) with GAD Concept Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992022 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (EBSOAFP-231,070.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992024 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (ETCAFP-261,625.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992026 Catering & Accommodation Services. to be served during the conduct of Training on Inbred Rice Seed Production and Certification for Potential Seed Growers (Basic) with GAD Concepts Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992072 Procurement for the Road Cleanliness and Safety Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 11992138 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BLEACHERS AT COLOJO COVERED COURT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992140 Construction of Stage with Concrete Bench, Roll-Up 4 Panel - Ngoso Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992156 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR INSTALLATION OF NEW 200mm uPVC PIPELINE FROM IP TO BAGBAG BRIDGE MC. ARTHUR HIGHWAY (PHASE 2-1, 290LM) Deadline15 Apr 2026 11992158 PROCUREMENT OF AR CYLINDRICAL CONCRETE MONUMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992160 PROCUREMENT OF AR CYLINDRICAL CONCRETE MONUMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992161 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Concrete Fencing-Brgy. Plaza, Calimag Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992592 10 cans Ampalaya seeds, 100 gms./can, etc. PR # 83-26 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992593 Procurement of Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline27 Mar 2026 11992595 Supply and Delivery of Seeds Deadline25 Mar 2026 11992596 Supply and Delivery: 1 Unit Sugar Cane Presser for Gueday, Laga AD, Besao, Mt. Province (2nd Posting) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992597 Procurement of Agricultural Products (Seeds) for Vegetable Production Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 11992851 Purchase of Medicines to be used at the Municipal Health Office, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992857 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992858 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of the City Health Office - PhilHealth Konsulta Package Program under ITB No. RC-2026-008 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11992859 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992860 Drugs and Medicines for the use of HOD-26-0035 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11992861 Drugs and Medicines for the use of HOD-26-0036 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11992862 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992863 5 amps Bupivacaine HCI 0.5% & 18 others for BINDOY (SVP-293-2026) 09 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11992864 Various Drugs and Medicines for Barangay Outreach Program -Operation Tuli Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992865 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for the Health Program of Project-TABANG Deadline13 Apr 2026 11992866 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992867 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Medicine Deadline13 Apr 2026 11992868 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Medicines for 23 Barangays of Coron, Palawan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11992869 MHO - Purchase od Drugs & Medicines Deadline25 Mar 2026 11992870 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11992871 Purchase of Medicine (2nd Quarter) @ Brgy. Población, Labrador, Pangasinan -675,000.00 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11992872 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992873 Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 Mar 2026 11992874 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11992876 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used for OPD, BEMONC, Dental, ABTC and TB Dots Patients in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Mar 2026 11992877 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11992878 PR NO. 2026-03-038 Supply and delivery of drugs and medicines enhance health services program of MHO. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11992879 G-2026-0047 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, City Schools Division Deadline25 Mar 2026 11992880 Purchase of Medicine Supplies MHO Deadline15 Apr 2026 11992881 101-26-0405 - DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995523 SVP 2026-741 PRINTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995568 Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995570 RFQ-002-2026 – Purchase and Delivery of Biometric Dual – Face Recognition and Fingerprint etc. Intended for use in Various Section of DPWH Samar 2nd DEO, Brgy. Guindapunan, Cat Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995573 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995575 Laboratory Supplies for the Implementation of Onelab for TED Project. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995578 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MINI-DUMPTRUCK Deadline14 Apr 2026 11995588 Procurement of Desktop Computers for BSTM Computer Laboratory under PR# 2026-02-2079. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995589 Purchase of Plumbing Materials for the Water Connection of BFP Fire Hydrant in Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Pantad Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995590 Request for quotation for medical supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995591 RFQ OF REPAINTING WASH OVER AND BODY REPAIR OF UNIVERSITY VEHICLE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995592 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP & 360 CAMERA FOR TOURISM VIDEO AND PROMOTION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995593 Purchased of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for the used of RABIES PREVENTION AND CONTROL OPERATION under PR# 2026-01-1333. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995594 rehabilitation/ installation of CCTV Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995595 installation/ rehabilitation of streetlights w/ post Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995596 Purchase of Office Supplies for the Office of the Municipal Mayor for the 1st and 2nd quarter of 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995597 Procurement of Electrical Supplies & Door Knobs in replacement for damaged fixtures in the SHS Bldg. #9 room 1 3rd floor. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995598 PR NO. 26-02-05A-0005 Supply and Delivery of 1,200 pcs Replacement Piece, Plastic ISO; 20mmØ (1/2''Ø), 100 pcs Replacement Piece, Plastic CTS; 63mmØ (2''Ø) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995599 26JB0031 – Bridge Program Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Pulauan Parallel Br. (B01962MN) along Dipolog-Oroquieta National Rd. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11995600 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995601 Representation Expenses for different Activties under PR# 2026-02-2353. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995602 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUE FOR THE GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995603 Construction of One MOTC Integrated Provincial Office in Lanao Del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11995604 Photocopying Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995605 Procurement of cleaning supplies for office use. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995606 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11995607 Request For Quotation: supply & Delivery of Medical Supply & Equipment - Feather Blade 11 - Ophtha -Surgery Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995608 KONEK KABATAAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995609 PIKCOT-002026-017(SEWAGE TREATMENT FACILITY) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11995610 PROCUREMENT OF CEFTRIAXONE INJ 1GM + 10ML DILUENT (AS DISODIUM/SODIUM) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995611 Supply and delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for CTU-Tuburan Campus Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995612 PR 2026-03-081 Provision of continuous form paper for the use in printing of payrolls, payslips, remittances and FORM 7 for elementary and secondary personnels for the 1st quarter Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FORMS FOR USE OF CAVITE CENTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995614 LINGAP KABATAAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995615 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNET Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995616 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR WALK-IN CLIENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995619 Small Value Procurement - Repair and Replacement of parts for Sterilizer for CCSU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995620 Purchased of Antipsychotic drugs for the used of MENTAL HEALTH OUTREACH OPERATION under PR#2026-02-2438. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995621 Supply and Delivery of Office Chairs and Others for the Office of SMWS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995622 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF THE ANIMAL HOLDING FACILITY LOCATED AT RSHD, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11995623 Procurement of Non-Common Use Supplies and Semi-Expendable Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995624 PROCUREMENT OF IOPROMIDE 300 MG/ML EQUIV. TO 623 MG IODINE, 50 ML Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995625 To support the logistical requirements of 503CEB,CER,PA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995626 GOODS-2026-03-226 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SEVERAL ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995627 REHABILITATION OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM DUGONG, LOWER UMA, LUBUAGAN, KALINGA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11995628 MATERIALS AND SIGNAGES-FIRE SAFETY INSPECTION CERTIFICATION COMPLIANCE(26-03-005GSO) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995629 Internet Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995630 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies/Equipment - Power Saw - Ortho-Surgery Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995631 Rechanneling along Chico River (Laya West Section) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11995632 ANDROID TABLETS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995633 ITB No. 2026-G-04-01: Purchase of Two unit Laptop (for Engineering Office) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11995634 Purchased of Drugs and Medicines for the used of OUTREACH OPERATION under PR# 2026-01-1444. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995635 PROCUREMENT OF IOPROMIDE 370 MG/ML EQUIV. TO 769 MG IODINE, 50 ML Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995636 500 PACK PROVISION OF FOOD (SNACKS) AND DRINKS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995637 Representation Expenses for different activities under PR# 2026-03-2466. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995639 SULONG KABUHAYAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995640 Supply and Delivery of Aesthetic Streetlights Deadline07 Apr 2026 11995641 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE STAGE AND VENUE DECORATION OF GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995642 RENTAL OF LED WALL AND SOUNDS DURING GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995643 HAULING AND TIPPING OF RESIDUAL WASTE FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM CY2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11995644 TRIPLE 14 FERTILIZER AT 50 KG PER BAG FOR CAO-REBID Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COASTAL CLEANUP KIT FOR THE INTERNATIONAL COASTAL CLEAN-UP Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995646 GOODS-2026-03-224 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF WATER LINE (FROM PRESSURE PUMP TO KITCHEN). Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995647 KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN ASSEMMBLY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11995648 Supply and Delivery for Iron Hoe and Wheelbarrow, LGU-GAD, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995649 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES DURING GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PIULIPINO PROGRAM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995650 PURCHASE OF FEEDS (TILAPIA) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995651 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE QUARTERLY MEETING OF 4P's PANTAWID PARENT LEADERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995652 Office Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11995653 PR#26-02-0304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR LARVAL AND ROTIFER CULTURE OF CENTRAL BANGUS HATCHERY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11995654 26RG0009 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - EVACUATION CENTER/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER, BARANGAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11995655 Procurement of Information Material- Tarpaulin/ with Standee Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995656 P.R. # 26-0072 - Supply & delivery of Display Monitor, LCD Projector & Livestream Webcam. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995658 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies/Equipment - Laparoscopic Surgical Ligation Clip etc.. - Medical surgery Deadline24 Mar 2026 11995661 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN AND TOKEN TO BE USED IN DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE BAY LAGUNA FOR THE CALENDAR YEAR 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us