Philippines Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

812 tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12154171 Construction of/Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Pavement & Fencing (One Job), Brgy. Gines, Lambuno, Iloilo Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154172 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154173 Distribution of School Supplies Deadline10 Apr 2026 12154174 Road Concreting (One Job) Brgy. Maite Grande, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154175 S20261276 Procurement of Tent Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OPERATION TULI FOR THE USE OF CHO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154177 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies for Burn Center Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154178 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of OSG Offices for the Relocating Divisions and Services at Convergys One Building Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154179 Small Value Procurement - One Time Preventive Maintenance of ELECTROMYGRAPH for NEUROSCIENCE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154180 ICT Equipment to be used in Cluster Capability Enhancement Training: Training on Harvest and Postharvest Handling of Rice in the Province of Sorsogon on May 13-15,2026 under NRP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154181 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Various Repair and Maintenance of Kapitbahayan Elementary School Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154182 Preventive Maintenance for Air-Conditioning Units at RMSC and Philsports Complex and Controlled Facilities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154183 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY THE INDIVIDUAL EMERGENCY GO BAG AND COMPREHENSIVE BLS KIT SUPPLIES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154184 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Sebastian, Lipa City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154185 Rehabilitation of Flooring of Lipa City Youth and Sports Center Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154186 26PI0053- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program- BIP- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Comm Deadline21 Apr 2026 12154187 Personalized Certificate Holder and Personalized Notebook for the implementation of various trainings and activities under CFIDP (3rd Quarter) under CFIDP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154188 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Calibration of Three (3) Complete Sets of Multiparameter Water Quality Sonde for Environmental Monitoring of Mariculture Areas in the Philippi Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154190 Repair and Maintenance of Roll-Up Door and Operating Mechanism at the City General Services Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154191 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Distribution Program to Support Food Security of Indigent, Vulnerable, and/or Low Income Families in the City of Lipa Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154192 26PI0051- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline21 Apr 2026 12154193 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154194 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Anti Tetanus Vaccine for General Stocking for the City Health Services Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154226 WC-032-03-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154231 AIR FILTER 26510211 AND OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154232 P.R. NO. 26-02-0204 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154240 MG-A2M26-003 O/M OF CCTV, AG 1&2 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154241 Air Filter 26510211 and other line items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154242 AIR FILTER FOR HYUNDAI BOOM TRUCK & 19 OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154243 PURCHASE OF LIQUID CHLORINE FOR THE WATER TREATMENT OF THE 4 PUMPING STATION OF SIWAD Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154246 Procurement of 1 LOT HARDWARE MATERIALS (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USE.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154247 Purchase of Materials for the Construction/Installation of Solar Street Light of Barangay Barsat East, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12154248 RFQ FOR PR 142-02-2026 MATRIX PRINTER AND PARALLEL PORT WITH PARALLEL CABLE FOR PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154249 Sealing Ring Injector 0000160199 and other line items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154250 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602558 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154251 Supply and Delivery of Flyers for Promotional Campaign of Manpower Development Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER LAPTOP FOR PENRO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154255 "Supply/Delivery of Customized Drug Awareness IEC T-Shirt (PR# 2026-03-0285). Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154259 Procurement of Queuing System (Phase 2) for the use Of CCAO in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154260 Supply and Delivery of 16,000 liters Diesel Fuel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154261 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GROCERIES FOR MDRR FOOD & NON FOOD_REBID Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154262 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1ST & 2ND QRT MDRR FUEL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154263 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154264 PURCHASE OF MICRONUTRIENT & FOOD SUPPLEMENTATION FOR PRIORITY CHILDREN Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154265 Bond Papers Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154266 Supply and Delivery of Various Meals and Snacks 03-063(A)PGO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154267 UPLB-I-002-04-26 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154271 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154274 Construction of Slope Protection, Canal and Septic Tank With 4 - Divisions Located at Barangay Sta. Filomena, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154276 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKLETS FOR SOLO PARENT IN CONSOLACION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154278 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT & 9 OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154280 Supply/Delivery of Chairs (Monobloc Chairs) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154282 Procurement of Goods - Lease of Venue with Accommodation and CAtering Services for the NSPC 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154283 26G0204C Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154285 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 150 KVA Generator Set (Rebid) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154286 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602268 CAT. 45 OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154287 Construction of 3-Units Barangay Health Center Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154288 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of Tent Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154289 Supply/Delivery of 800 pcs. of Monoblock Chairs Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154291 Supply and Delivery of Swimming Pool Cleaning Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154292 Providing adequate, modern, and relevant science equipment in selected high schools Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154293 Supply/Delivery of Local Commercial Well Milled Rice (V-160) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154294 Supply and Delivery of 300pcs GI Pipe 3 X 6mtrs heavy gauge and 300pcs GI Coupling 3" for MLWD drilling projects - PR# 1000001797 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154295 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154296 Supply and Delivery of Various Groceries and Supplies for the month of May 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154299 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154301 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for Wakeboarding Facility Maintenance Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT LISTED IN PS-DBM AND LISTED BUT NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM FOR CGDSV VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154303 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012093 CAT. 49 PRINTED FORMS AND PRINTING SERVICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154304 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603064 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154305 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY AT P-3, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO (KALOKO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154306 RFQ SECONDARY LINES FOR MULTIPLE UCPB SAVINGS BRANCHES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154307 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A WAITING SHED Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154331 EXPANSION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12154333 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT PANELS W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154335 RFQ No. 2026-24 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRTS FOR THE 2026 NATIONAL WOMENS MONTH Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154336 ABSORBENT, SOCK/BOOM FOR OIL USE & 23 OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154338 Computerized Polygraph with Laptop & Printer (RFQ00097M) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154339 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154340 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603073 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154341 Electrical MAterials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154344 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Coffee Farming System (Batch 4) on September 23-25, 2026 in Clav Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154346 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602825 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154348 Supply & Delivery of Various Electrical Systems & Lighting Components for ADMI-2026-0422 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12154350 Rehabilitation of Roofing at WHARF Building, Barangay Abgao Deadline27 Apr 2026 12154353 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602919 CAT. 52 RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154355 2026-RFQ-SVP-010 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY OF CUBICLE AND DOOR LOCKER FOR SWINE AI PROJECT” Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154357 Procurement of Printing of Business Permit Forms and Business Plate at BOSS Office, this city Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154359 CONSTRUCTION OF TANOD OUTPOST Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154361 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Training on Coconut -Cacao Farming System (Batch 4) on September 9-11, 2026 in Dangcagan, Bukid Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154363 Procurement o One (1) Unitf Emergency Command Vehicle Deadline13 Apr 2026 12154365 IB NO. 2026-FA-24 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Line-Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154367 Request for Quotation on the Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154369 R&M Building - HPMA-2026-02-0104 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154371 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 2nd QUARTER F.Y. 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154373 PURCHASE OF ANDROID TABLET 0.2 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12154375 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. TALITAY, BULUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154377 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO POBLACION, BRGY. PANDAN - SITIO SARAMURAY, BRGY. PILAR, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154380 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MASAGANA, BRGY. PANDAN - SITIO QUESUKOB, BRGY. PILAR (PHASE 2), SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154382 PR. No. 2025-12-0052 (SVP) (2nd Re-advertised) - Supply of labor and materials needed for the repair of 100 KVA Generator Set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154384 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for ADMI-2026-0459 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12154386 Supply & Delivery of Various Printing Services for NOTD-2026-0419 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12154388 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB SUPPLIES FOR SPH-MALUNGON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154391 25GIB0039 - Purchase of regular gasoline and diesel for various DPWH service vehicle for the first semester CY 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12154393 Supply & Delivery of Various Lubricants for PEO-2026-0105 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12154397 Procurement of OUISC Requirements Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154400 Repair and Maintenance of Aiconditioning Units at Cultural Center of Lipa Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154402 Radio Broadcast Airtime for the conduct of Masaganang Coco-Buhayan: School-on-the-Ari (SOA) on Coconut Production and Processing on July to September 2026, in the Province of Masba Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154404 Procurement of Janitorial Services for 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154406 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154408 26PI0052- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline21 Apr 2026 12154411 Provision of Professional Services for Basketball During the Conduct of the 2026 Sportsfest Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154412 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for The FISHCORE oyster project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154413 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for the FISHCORE Oyster Project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154414 26KM0052; Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Luinab, Iligan City (124.269437°, 8.248673°) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12154415 Catering and Accommodation Services during the conduct of Training of Trainers on Coconut Cacao Nursery Establishment on July 6-10, 2026 in the Province of Albay Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154416 26KM0050; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dalipuga, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12154417 Supply and Delivery of Equine Anti-rabies Immuno Globulin, PCEC Rabies Vaccines and Tetanus Toxoid Deadline15 Apr 2026 12154418 Boundary, Relocation and Topographic Surveys of 2-hectare Land Designated for Socialized Housing Project in Barangay Gomez Deadline15 Apr 2026 12154419 Delivery of Production Services During the SK Night and Awarding Ceremony Deadline15 Apr 2026 12154420 Lease of Venue with Provision of Meals, Snacks and Room Accommodations Deadline28 Apr 2026 12154421 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Access Road at Purok 3, Brgy. Nakar, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154422 DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154423 Materials and Labor Component for Local Access Road Widening and Repair at Zone 1,2,3, San Isidro, SCS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154424 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602832 CAT. 32 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154425 P.R. NO. 26-03-0373 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154426 Procurement of Camera with kits, Appliance & Furniture for DAR-PM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154427 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154429 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154430 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602734 CAT. 19 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154431 HSC - Textbooks & Instructional Materials for the Library of Hinatuan Southern College Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154432 RFQ NO. 270 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154433 S1GLOBE VALVE, 5K, JAPANESE STANDARD Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154434 Supply and Delivery of Customized T-Shirts for the use of the Biñan City Culture, History, Arts and Tourism Office for the Celebration of Puto Latik Festival 2026 in the City Of B Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154435 RFQ no. 2026-03-27-005_4 Units_Supply and Delivery of Laptop for Office Use Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154436 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for the use of the City Social Welfare and Development Office to Use by the CDC Learners in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154437 Small Value Procurement – Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Foodstuff Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154438 Group Life Insurance-REPOST Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154439 Purchase of 1 Unit L300 Vehicle for Programs and Activities Deadline16 Apr 2026 12154440 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602609 CAT. 57 SPORTS ATTIRE - A Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154441 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154442 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154443 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Native Goat Production and Management (Batch 2) on July 8-10, 2026 in Ba Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154444 Sacubitril/Valsartan, 100mg Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154445 Supply and Delivery of Animal Vaccines for the Use of the City Veterinary Office for the Animal Vaccination Program in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154446 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE SOUND SYSTEM (2026-03-002114) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154447 Small Value Procurement - Supply And Installation Of Accordion Doors, Glass Doors And Patitions Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154448 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Native Chicken Production and Management (Batch 1) on July 1-3,2026 in M Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154449 PROCUREMENT OF CARTON BOX FOR PACKING OF PAPERS IN ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154450 MEO - Fuel for Concreting of Barangay Lacasa Road (Lot F) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154451 SUPPLY BOOKBINDING OF BOOKS IN ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154452 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154453 Repair and Maintenance of Fruit and Vegetables Stalls, Public Market, Brgy. 05, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154454 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 MONUMENTS BOUNDARIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154455 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Animal Feeds, Veterinary Drugs, Products and Supplements for Various NLP-LEED Projects for Negros Occidental Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154456 MHO-GAD - Purchase of Drugs & Medicines for Mental Health Program Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154457 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the CFIDP Program in Bukidnon For the 2nd Sem Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154458 R&M Motor Vehicle (HPMA-2026-02-0105) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154459 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12154460 IB No. 2603-197 Proc. of Goods (Hardware and Electrical Supplies) Deadline05 May 2026 12154461 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REQUEST OF PROPOSAL FOR THE PROCUREMENTOF BRASS BAND SERVICES FOR ANNUAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY OF BARANGAY DOÑA FRANCISCA, DOÑA FRANCISCA BALANGA CITY BA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154462 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Product Development for Farmer (Training on cGMP for Root Crop/ Vegetable/ Fruit Processing for Farmer Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154463 Computer Set All-in-One (RFQ00093M) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154464 MO-Peace & Order - Purchase of 2 Units Computer Desktop with Printer for SAF Tagongon Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154465 IB No. 2603-159 Proc. of Goods (Rental of Lights and Sound System and LED Wall)(Rebid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154466 RFQ no. 2026-03-27-002_1 Lot_Provision of One (1) Year Contract for a Regular Piano Tuning and Maintenance Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154467 MO - Fuel for Mayor's Office for the Month of April 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154468 Printed Mother and Child Book and Child Immunization Card with Plastic Cover for RHU mahaplag Deadline13 Apr 2026 12154469 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS (PUROK MASAGANA, PUROK CACAO & PUROK PINA) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12154471 Purchase of Personal Care Products Deadline30 Mar 2026 12154473 Procurement of IT Equipment for use of Different Offices at LGU Asingan. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12154474 P.R. NO. 26-03-0340 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154475 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE & IMPROVEMENT OF THE MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154476 MG-A2A26-002, MG-A2H26-003 BOOK PATROL CKECKLIST & 5 OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154477 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Youth Participation: Team Building and Leadership Training Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154478 SUPP & MAT FOR IMPROVEMENT & MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, DAY CARE CENTERS 1 & 2, HEALTH CENTER, SECURITY & SAFETY OFFICE, GAD OFFICE & WAKE HOUSES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154479 Procurement of Venue with Board and Lodging for National Assessor’s Workshop for Identifiying Teachers Education Centers of Excellence (Part 1) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154488 PRINTING OF ENTRANCE AND PARKING FEE TICKET Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154489 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON SPLIT TYPE FOR MHO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154490 UPLB-RQ-03-171-26-RES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154491 Rental of Sablay Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154492 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154512 WATER TANK STAINLESS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12154515 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR MADO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154517 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR MMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154518 For YAKAP Package services. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154531 P.R. NO. 26-03-0365 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154563 Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Establishment for 5+2 Years) Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12154564 Quantitative Survey on Child Early & Forced Marriage & Union in Brooke’s Point, Palawan and Catbalogan, Samar Quantitative Survey on Child Early & Forced Marriag Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154586 P.R. NO. 26-03-0335 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154591 P.R. NO. 26-03-0361 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154592 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - BOOK LAYOUT, GRAPHIC DESIGNING, AND PRINTING, 5,000 Books of Philippine Valuation Standards (PVS) 3rd Edition 2025 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154593 S20261242 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154594 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND MICRONUTRIENT FOR PREGNANT AND LACTATING MOTHERS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154595 Repair of Government Service Vehicle Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154596 Procurement of Services - Supply and Provision of Service for TV and Radiopn Scriptwriting and Boradcasting for the 2026 NSPC Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154597 Supply & Delivery of Various Laundry Services for NFCC-2026-0030 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154598 Procurement of 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT (EQUIPMENTS FOR JOURNALISM NORTH) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154601 Supply & Delivery of Various Kitchenware for TLDC-2026-0061 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12154602 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011560 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us